MACCONNELL DIVISION CLARKSON CARNIVAL FISU GS #1         Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:59.08 will be used.                 

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  6:09.64   Rank : 1   11 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     CHAMBERS, Brian          1:03.95 (4)    57.66 (2)  2:01.61 (2) (2) *
     A     ILIES, Vlad Maximilian   1:04.52 (5)    58.88 (3)  2:03.40 (3) (3) *
     A     WHITE, Michael           1:05.27 (11)   59.36 (7)  2:04.63 (7) (6) *
     A     DEMUYT, Joseph           1:05.51 (15)   59.86 (14) 2:05.37 (14)(12)
     A     RILEY, Aidan                 DNF          DNS                      
     A     SPENCER, Fitch               DNF          DNS                      

Team : CAST
Total Time :  6:10.11   Rank : 2   16 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     RECHBERGER, Paul         1:03.20 (2)    56.86 (1)  2:00.06 (1) (1) *
     A     SMITH, Anton             1:05.30 (12)   59.66 (12) 2:04.96 (8) (7) *
     A     KLINDIC, Jan             1:04.74 (7)  1:00.35 (15) 2:05.09 (9) (8) *
     A     KELLY, Connor            1:06.39 (20) 1:00.59 (16) 2:06.98 (18)(5) 
     A     HEALD, Cameron           1:07.97 (22) 1:01.05 (18) 2:09.02 (21)(16)
     A     ERIKSSON, Oskar          1:05.87 (17)     DNF                      

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  6:13.42   Rank : 3   17 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     MURRAY, Greg             1:04.62 (6)    59.40 (9)  2:04.02 (5) (1) *
     A     MRAK, Colden             1:05.01 (9)    59.15 (6)  2:04.16 (6) (5) *
     A     CURTIS, Griffin          1:05.60 (16)   59.64 (11) 2:05.24 (13)(11)*
     A     YOVIENE, Andrew          1:03.59 (3)  1:01.96 (21) 2:05.55 (16)(4) 
     A     LACASSE, Nick            1:05.06 (10) 1:00.78 (17) 2:05.84 (17)(13)
     A     DAIGLE, Thomas           1:03.06 (1)  1:04.03 (24) 2:07.09 (19)(14)

Team : BAB
Total Time :  6:17.78   Rank : 4   29 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     BLANCHARD, Jack          1:04.76 (8)    59.14 (5)  2:03.90 (4) (4) *
     A     HENDERSON, Macintyre     1:06.23 (19)   58.92 (4)  2:05.15 (12)(10)*
     A     ROBINSON, Sean           1:07.46 (21) 1:01.27 (19) 2:08.73 (20)(15)*
     A     WOLFSON, Eli             1:08.59 (23) 1:03.86 (23) 2:12.45 (23)(17)
     A     BOLAND, John             1:09.34 (25) 1:03.59 (22) 2:12.93 (24)(7) 
     A     DELUCA, Dougie               DNF          DNS                      

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  6:43.41   Rank : 5   43 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     BYRON, Brendan           1:08.81 (24) 1:01.57 (20) 2:10.38 (22)(6) *
     A     COSTELLO, Jeffrey        1:10.98 (27) 1:04.27 (25) 2:15.25 (25)(18)*
     A     GLICKMAN, Jonah          1:11.89 (28) 1:05.89 (27) 2:17.78 (27)(19)*
     A     KIRLEY, Mason            1:14.20 (29) 1:07.68 (28) 2:21.88 (28)(20)
     A     MARTIN, John                 DNF          DNS                      

Team : STA
Total Time :  7:09.29   Rank : 6   1 Ghost Time Used   42 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     HEALD, Lucas             1:05.46 (13)   59.63 (10) 2:05.09 (9) (8) *
     A     PAGE, Benji              1:05.46 (13)   59.66 (12) 2:05.12 (11)(2) *
     A     CONRAD, Alexander            DNF          DNS                      
     A     WIRTH, Joseph                DNF          DNS                      

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  7:55.51   Rank : 7   1 Ghost Time Used   61 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     Asberg Montgomery, Fili  1:10.82 (26) 1:05.25 (26) 2:16.07 (26)(8) *
     A     CHEN, Michael            1:24.19 (31) 1:16.17 (31) 2:40.36 (30)(21)*

Team : NEC
Total Time :  8:03.59   Rank : 8   2 Ghost Times Used   67 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     LAURENT, Calixte         1:06.04 (18)   59.39 (8)  2:05.43 (15)(3) *
     A     WHITE, Matt                  DNF          DNS                      

Team : MIT
Total Time :  8:19.06   Rank : 9   1 Ghost Time Used   63 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     POPOV, William           1:22.51 (30) 1:14.67 (29) 2:37.18 (29)(9) *
     A     SMITH, Daniel            1:27.02 (32) 1:15.78 (30) 2:42.80 (31)(22)*
     A     NOEL, Jeremy                 DNF          DNS                      

27-01-18 /                          LIST: FLM0918       USA    .         GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                     TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

//