Licensed to Babson College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/1/2008 04:07 PM
                 Babson College vs.UMass Dartmouth - 11/1/2008                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:57.98    2:01.47   11  
     1) Mosk, Mallory                   2) Nadkarni, Nikita               
     3) Kelley, Chandra                 4) List, Sabrina                  
                  30.29     1:02.86 (32.57)     1:32.50 (29.64)     2:01.47 (28.97)
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                   NT    2:04.78    4  
     1) Kewriga, Kaitlyn                2) Foley, Kathleen                
     3) Sands, Lisa                     4) Little, Lindsay                
                  33.51     1:07.27 (33.76)     1:37.59 (30.32)     2:04.78 (27.19)
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    2:15.22    2  
     1) Stone, Christina                2) Frenette, Julia                
     3) Gutierrez, Claudia              4) Wong, Shirley                  
                  32.89     1:08.96 (36.07)     1:46.19 (37.23)     2:15.22 (29.03)
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT    2:16.97  
     1) Beahn, Amanda                   2) Smallwood, Kim                 
     3) Rolfs, Katie                    4) Sardella, Lauren               
                  34.48     1:15.78 (41.30)     1:47.16 (31.38)     2:16.97 (29.81)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:44.52    1:44.28   11  
     1) Noelting, Phil                  2) Pope, Ryan                     
     3) Louie, Justin                   4) Krantzberg, Mauricio           
                  26.85       56.99 (30.14)     1:22.38 (25.39)     1:44.28 (21.90)
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                   NT    1:45.18    4  
     1) Silva, Tom                      2) Szarek, Steve                  
     3) Rezendes-Almeida, Miguel        4) Johnson, CJ                    
                  29.18       58.14 (28.96)     1:22.90 (24.76)     1:45.18 (22.28)
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:54.74    2  
     1) Wear, Sam                       2) Suen, Geoffrey                 
     3) Glasscock, Thayer               4) Dimuccio, Joe                  
                  30.46     1:01.77 (31.31)     1:28.74 (26.97)     1:54.74 (26.00)
  4 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT    1:55.01  
     1) Rodriguez, Maro 21              2) Gurevich, Mike                 
     3) Merolle, Mark                   4) Villamar, Jose 21              
                  29.90     1:03.48 (33.58)     1:29.90 (26.42)     1:55.01 (25.11)
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT    1:58.65  
     1) Poliseno, Nick                  2) Damaso, Justin                 
     3) Lyons, David                    4) Madden, Steve                  
                  32.02     1:05.98 (33.96)     1:33.71 (27.73)     1:58.65 (24.94)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rohde, Meaghan               Babson-NE           11:35.14   11:37.56    9  
                  30.93     1:03.92 (32.99)     1:38.11 (34.19)     2:12.34 (34.23)
        2:46.48 (34.14)     3:21.38 (34.90)     3:56.60 (35.22)     4:31.83 (35.23)
        5:06.90 (35.07)     5:42.35 (35.45)     6:17.36 (35.01)     6:52.71 (35.35)
        7:28.33 (35.62)     8:03.77 (35.44)     8:39.50 (35.73)     9:15.14 (35.64)
        9:50.49 (35.35)    10:26.52 (36.03)    11:02.24 (35.72)    11:37.56 (35.32)
  2 Zanarini, Gina               UMD                       NT   12:44.52    4  
                  33.07     1:09.24 (36.17)     1:47.08 (37.84)     2:25.21 (38.13)
        3:03.31 (38.10)     3:41.99 (38.68)     4:20.67 (38.68)     4:59.77 (39.10)
        5:38.49 (38.72)     6:17.50 (39.01)     6:56.26 (38.76)     7:35.06 (38.80)
        8:14.55 (39.49)     8:54.23 (39.68)     9:33.03 (38.80)    10:11.77 (38.74)
       10:50.83 (39.06)    11:29.92 (39.09)    12:08.11 (38.19)    12:44.52 (36.41)
  3 Burns, Steph                 Babson-NE                 NT   12:49.36    3  
                  33.16     1:09.97 (36.81)     1:47.67 (37.70)     2:26.01 (38.34)
        3:04.30 (38.29)     3:42.43 (38.13)     4:21.16 (38.73)     4:59.92 (38.76)
        5:38.70 (38.78)     6:17.75 (39.05)     6:56.65 (38.90)     7:35.80 (39.15)
        8:15.13 (39.33)     8:54.35 (39.22)     9:33.77 (39.42)    10:13.10 (39.33)
       10:52.30 (39.20)    11:31.63 (39.33)    12:10.78 (39.15)    12:49.36 (38.58)
  4 Favulli, Michelle            UMD                       NT   12:55.53    2  
                  33.46     1:10.12 (36.66)     1:48.17 (38.05)     2:26.53 (38.36)
        3:05.22 (38.69)     3:44.03 (38.81)     4:22.73 (38.70)     5:01.91 (39.18)
        5:41.73 (39.82)     6:21.12 (39.39)     7:00.62 (39.50)     7:40.12 (39.50)
        8:19.82 (39.70)     8:59.39 (39.57)     9:38.89 (39.50)    10:18.50 (39.61)
       10:58.05 (39.55)    11:37.87 (39.82)    12:17.26 (39.39)    12:55.53 (38.27)
  5 Foley, Colleen               UMD                       NT   13:11.28    1  
                  34.38     1:12.46 (38.08)     1:51.85 (39.39)     2:31.68 (39.83)
        3:12.01 (40.33)     3:52.82 (40.81)     4:33.45 (40.63)     5:13.98 (40.53)
        5:54.22 (40.24)     6:34.77 (40.55)     7:14.93 (40.16)     7:55.08 (40.15)
        8:35.19 (40.11)     9:14.88 (39.69)     9:54.57 (39.69)    10:33.90 (39.33)
       11:13.50 (39.60)    11:53.18 (39.68)    12:32.81 (39.63)    13:11.28 (38.47)
  6 Conlon, Katelynn             Babson-NE           13:26.86   13:28.52  
                  34.07     1:12.13 (38.06)     1:51.78 (39.65)     2:31.86 (40.08)
        3:12.21 (40.35)     3:53.42 (41.21)     4:34.15 (40.73)     5:14.69 (40.54)
        5:55.32 (40.63)     6:36.15 (40.83)     7:17.21 (41.06)     7:57.93 (40.72)
        8:38.90 (40.97)     9:19.76 (40.86)    10:01.26 (41.50)    10:43.03 (41.77)
       11:25.02 (41.99)    12:07.20 (42.18)    12:48.90 (41.70)    13:28.52 (39.62)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Mike                  Babson-NE           11:12.35   11:23.10    9  
                  28.42       59.91 (31.49)     1:33.13 (33.22)     2:06.70 (33.57)
        2:40.69 (33.99)     3:15.08 (34.39)     3:49.49 (34.41)     4:24.17 (34.68)
        4:59.05 (34.88)     5:34.30 (35.25)     6:09.42 (35.12)     6:44.75 (35.33)
        7:20.42 (35.67)     7:56.40 (35.98)     8:32.31 (35.91)     9:07.93 (35.62)
        9:42.42 (34.49)    10:17.03 (34.61)    10:50.58 (33.55)    11:23.10 (32.52)
  2 Haughey, Andrew              UMD                       NT   11:59.12    4  
                  29.57     1:02.39 (32.82)     1:36.99 (34.60)     2:12.32 (35.33)
        2:47.80 (35.48)     3:23.70 (35.90)     3:59.99 (36.29)     4:36.83 (36.84)
        5:13.87 (37.04)     5:51.08 (37.21)     6:28.26 (37.18)     7:05.51 (37.25)
        7:42.35 (36.84)     8:19.12 (36.77)     8:55.77 (36.65)     9:31.85 (36.08)
       10:08.58 (36.73)    10:46.35 (37.77)    11:22.90 (36.55)    11:59.12 (36.22)
  3 Adams, Andrew                UMD                       NT   12:06.58    3  
                  29.17     1:01.39 (32.22)     1:34.16 (32.77)     2:08.22 (34.06)
        2:43.45 (35.23)     3:19.31 (35.86)     3:55.80 (36.49)     4:32.87 (37.07)
        5:09.38 (36.51)     5:45.91 (36.53)     6:23.68 (37.77)     7:01.67 (37.99)
        7:40.23 (38.56)     8:18.34 (38.11)     8:57.10 (38.76)     9:36.06 (38.96)
       10:14.51 (38.45)    10:53.40 (38.89)    11:30.56 (37.16)    12:06.58 (36.02)
  4 Gray, Ari                    Babson-NE           12:04.55   12:12.75    2  
                  31.61     1:06.53 (34.92)     1:42.34 (35.81)     2:18.69 (36.35)
        2:55.72 (37.03)     3:32.60 (36.88)     4:09.58 (36.98)     4:47.04 (37.46)
        5:24.39 (37.35)     6:01.85 (37.46)     6:39.09 (37.24)     7:16.40 (37.31)
        7:53.81 (37.41)     8:31.06 (37.25)     9:08.44 (37.38)     9:45.56 (37.12)
       10:22.84 (37.28)    10:59.80 (36.96)    11:36.61 (36.81)    12:12.75 (36.14)
  5 Rollinger, Paul              Babson-NE           12:24.38   12:22.01    1  
                  30.21     1:03.99 (33.78)     1:39.28 (35.29)     2:15.04 (35.76)
        2:51.22 (36.18)     3:28.00 (36.78)     4:05.43 (37.43)     4:43.26 (37.83)
        5:21.72 (38.46)     6:00.36 (38.64)     6:39.01 (38.65)     7:17.09 (38.08)
        7:55.43 (38.34)     8:33.86 (38.43)     9:12.40 (38.54)     9:50.71 (38.31)
       10:28.73 (38.02)    11:07.45 (38.72)    11:45.33 (37.88)    12:22.01 (36.68)
  6 Chlebek, Kurt                UMD                       NT   12:29.89  
                  32.54     1:07.99 (35.45)     1:44.64 (36.65)     2:22.08 (37.44)
        3:00.06 (37.98)     3:38.03 (37.97)     4:16.00 (37.97)     4:54.17 (38.17)
        5:32.15 (37.98)     6:10.17 (38.02)     6:49.60 (39.43)     7:27.70 (38.10)
        8:06.21 (38.51)     8:44.11 (37.90)     9:22.25 (38.14)    10:00.28 (38.03)
       10:37.84 (37.56)    11:17.26 (39.42)    11:54.96 (37.70)    12:29.89 (34.93)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinek, Sara               Babson-NE            2:03.76    2:05.54    9  
                  28.95     1:00.08 (31.13)     1:32.52 (32.44)     2:05.54 (33.02)
  2 Moore, Kim                   UMD                       NT    2:14.77    4  
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)     1:39.31 (34.73)     2:14.77 (35.46)
  3 Kewriga, Kaitlyn             UMD                       NT    2:20.98    3  
                  31.57     1:07.03 (35.46)     1:44.43 (37.40)     2:20.98 (36.55)
  4 Wong, Shirley                Babson-NE            2:22.98    2:21.43    2  
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)     1:43.63 (36.84)     2:21.43 (37.80)
  5 Smallwood, Kim               UMD                       NT    2:34.93    1  
                  34.26     1:12.08 (37.82)     1:53.34 (41.26)     2:34.93 (41.59)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaisted, Ted                Babson-NE            1:51.66    1:52.70    9  
                  25.81       53.58 (27.77)     1:22.36 (28.78)     1:52.70 (30.34)
  2 Noelting, Phil               Babson-NE                 NT    1:59.13    4  
                  27.05       56.56 (29.51)     1:27.56 (31.00)     1:59.13 (31.57)
  3 Krzystofik, Joe              UMD                       NT    2:04.49    3  
                  28.33       59.24 (30.91)     1:31.58 (32.34)     2:04.49 (32.91)
  4 Silva, Tom                   UMD                       NT    2:07.23    2  
                  28.95     1:01.49 (32.54)     1:34.88 (33.39)     2:07.23 (32.35)
  5 Dimuccio, Joe                Babson-NE            2:10.22    2:09.51    1  
                  28.32       59.57 (31.25)     1:33.74 (34.17)     2:09.51 (35.77)
  6 Damaso, Justin               UMD                       NT    2:14.71  
                  28.88     1:00.93 (32.05)     1:36.98 (36.05)     2:14.71 (37.73)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Mia               Babson-NE              25.89      25.02    9  
  2 Kelley, Chandra              Babson-NE                 NT      27.27    4  
  3 Little, Lindsay              UMD                       NT      27.89    3  
  4 Dupuis, Brittany             UMD                       NT      28.25    2  
  5 Brochu, Natalie              UMD                       NT      28.64    1  
  6 Stone, Christina             Babson-NE                 NT      29.27  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krantzberg, Mauricio         Babson-NE              22.25      22.30    9  
  2 Foutsitzis, Tom              Babson-NE              22.89      22.93    4  
  3 Johnson, CJ                  UMD                       NT      22.98    3  
  4 Adams, David                 UMD                       NT      23.53    2  
  5 Rameriz, Ricardo             Babson-NE              23.31      23.58    1  
  6 Currier-Haymes, Chirs        UMD                       NT      24.25  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosk, Mallory                Babson-NE            2:20.96    2:19.96    9  
                  30.25     1:04.24 (33.99)     1:46.21 (41.97)     2:19.96 (33.75)
  2 Nadkarni, Nikita             Babson-NE            2:24.26    2:25.27    4  
                  31.84     1:08.72 (36.88)     1:50.16 (41.44)     2:25.27 (35.11)
  3 Sands, Lisa                  UMD                       NT    2:33.52    3  
                  32.14     1:12.10 (39.96)     1:58.32 (46.22)     2:33.52 (35.20)
  4 Frenette, Julia              Babson-NE            2:35.80    2:35.45    2  
                  35.90     1:15.68 (39.78)     2:00.14 (44.46)     2:35.45 (35.31)
  5 Zanarini, Gina               UMD                       NT    2:40.55    1  
                  34.01     1:14.62 (40.61)     2:02.33 (47.71)     2:40.55 (38.22)
  6 Pound, Michelle              UMD                       NT    2:49.22  
                  35.17     1:18.47 (43.30)     2:06.71 (48.24)     2:49.22 (42.51)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rezendes-Almeida, Miguel     UMD                       NT    2:09.93    9  
                  26.20     1:00.19 (33.99)     1:36.80 (36.61)     2:09.93 (33.13)
  2 Glasscock, Thayer            Babson-NE            2:12.30    2:12.45    4  
                  28.59     1:02.02 (33.43)     1:42.03 (40.01)     2:12.45 (30.42)
  3 Szarek, Steve                UMD                       NT    2:12.46    3  
                  27.60     1:03.91 (36.31)     1:41.55 (37.64)     2:12.46 (30.91)
  4 Louie, Justin                Babson-NE            2:17.84    2:17.36    2  
                  27.48     1:02.76 (35.28)     1:45.02 (42.26)     2:17.36 (32.34)
  5 Lyons, David                 UMD                       NT    2:26.12    1  
                  29.69     1:06.87 (37.18)     1:51.54 (44.67)     2:26.12 (34.58)
  6 Gurevich, Mike               Babson-NE                 NT    2:35.07  
                  31.04     1:09.73 (38.69)     1:55.91 (46.18)     2:35.07 (39.16)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanko, Danielle              UMD                       NT     193.50    9  
  2 Channell, Kelly              UMD                       NT     158.10    4  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiBenedetto, Andrew          UMD                       NT     246.45    9  
  2 Fahey, Matthew               UMD                       NT     238.87    4  
  3 Riddick, Bryan               UMD                       NT     222.82    3  
  4 Pope, Ryan                   Babson-NE             178.50     193.55    2  
 -- Lincoln, Matthew             UMD                       NT    X256.52  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Mia               Babson-NE            1:01.21    1:02.29    9  
                  28.64     1:02.29 (33.65)                                        
  2 Sands, Lisa                  UMD                       NT    1:08.10    4  
                  32.11     1:08.10 (35.99)                                        
  3 Kelley, Chandra              Babson-NE            1:10.59    1:11.36    3  
                  31.01     1:11.36 (40.35)                                        
  4 Rolfs, Katie                 UMD                       NT    1:12.88    2  
                  32.78     1:12.88 (40.10)                                        
  5 Sheils, Caitlin              UMD                       NT    1:33.17    1  
                  40.06     1:33.17 (53.11)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, CJ                  UMD                       NT      56.78    9  
                  27.48       56.78 (29.30)                                        
  2 Louie, Justin                Babson-NE              57.91      58.26    4  
                  26.86       58.26 (31.40)                                        
  3 Glasscock, Thayer            Babson-NE              58.50      59.20    3  
                  28.13       59.20 (31.07)                                        
  4 Krzystofik, Joe              UMD                       NT    1:01.17    2  
                  28.22     1:01.17 (32.95)                                        
  5 Merolle, Mark                Babson-NE            1:02.99    1:03.50    1  
                  29.53     1:03.50 (33.97)                                        
  6 Lyons, David                 UMD                       NT    1:08.28  
                  30.76     1:08.28 (37.52)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinek, Sara               Babson-NE              57.31      58.27    9  
                  28.27       58.27 (30.00)                                        
  2 List, Sabrina                Babson-NE            1:02.93    1:01.99    4  
                  29.91     1:01.99 (32.08)                                        
  3 Little, Lindsay              UMD                       NT    1:02.62    3  
                  29.54     1:02.62 (33.08)                                        
  4 Dupuis, Brittany             UMD                       NT    1:03.20    2  
                  29.25     1:03.20 (33.95)                                        
  5 Brochu, Natalie              UMD                       NT    1:04.11    1  
                  30.72     1:04.11 (33.39)                                        
  6 Wong, Shirley                Babson-NE            1:05.30    1:05.08  
                  31.00     1:05.08 (34.08)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foutsitzis, Tom              Babson-NE              50.21      49.60    9  
                  23.74       49.60 (25.86)                                        
  2 Rameriz, Ricardo             Babson-NE              51.94      51.73    4  
                  24.77       51.73 (26.96)                                        
  3 Adams, David                 UMD                       NT      53.21    3  
                  26.03       53.21 (27.18)                                        
  4 Wear, Sam                    Babson-NE              55.04      56.26    2  
                  27.31       56.26 (28.95)                                        
  5 Currier-Haymes, Chirs        UMD                       NT      56.41    1  
                  25.85       56.41 (30.56)                                        
  6 Madden, Steve                UMD                       NT      56.91  
                  27.17       56.91 (29.74)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosk, Mallory                Babson-NE            1:03.96    1:03.78    9  
                  31.04     1:03.78 (32.74)                                        
  2 Stone, Christina             Babson-NE            1:10.41    1:09.81    4  
                  33.84     1:09.81 (35.97)                                        
  3 Foley, Kathleen              UMD                       NT    1:11.24    3  
                  34.62     1:11.24 (36.62)                                        
  4 Kewriga, Kaitlyn             UMD                       NT    1:13.23    2  
                  35.30     1:13.23 (37.93)                                        
  5 Beahn, Amanda                UMD                       NT    1:13.89    1  
                  35.38     1:13.89 (38.51)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Claudia           Babson-NE            1:18.98    1:18.82  
                  37.76     1:18.82 (41.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaisted, Ted                Babson-NE              56.52      57.08    9  
                  27.91       57.08 (29.17)                                        
  2 Noelting, Phil               Babson-NE              58.46      59.81    4  
                  28.94       59.81 (30.87)                                        
  3 Silva, Tom                   UMD                       NT    1:04.02    3  
                  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Maro           21 Babson-NE            1:08.95    1:06.12    2  
                  31.31     1:06.12 (34.81)                                        
  5 Cugini, Joe                  UMD                       NT    1:08.28    1  
                  33.26     1:08.28 (35.02)                                        
  6 Poliseno, Nick               UMD                       NT    1:10.32  
                  33.84     1:10.32 (36.48)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rohde, Meaghan               Babson-NE            5:37.65    5:40.17    9  
                  30.66     1:03.88 (33.22)     1:37.65 (33.77)     2:11.97 (34.32)
        2:46.31 (34.34)     3:21.82 (35.51)     3:57.03 (35.21)     4:32.62 (35.59)
        5:07.03 (34.41)     5:40.17 (33.14)                                        
  2 Moore, Kim                   UMD                       NT    5:58.52    4  
                  31.56     1:06.42 (34.86)     1:42.31 (35.89)     2:18.40 (36.09)
        2:55.24 (36.84)     3:32.06 (36.82)     4:08.95 (36.89)     4:45.74 (36.79)
        5:22.36 (36.62)     5:58.52 (36.16)                                        
  3 Burns, Steph                 Babson-NE                 NT    6:17.06    3  
                  33.03     1:09.99 (36.96)     1:48.17 (38.18)     2:26.48 (38.31)
        3:04.96 (38.48)     3:43.03 (38.07)     4:21.78 (38.75)     5:00.99 (39.21)
        5:39.90 (38.91)     6:17.06 (37.16)                                        
  4 Favulli, Michelle            UMD                       NT    6:18.74    2  
                  33.40     1:10.45 (37.05)     1:48.84 (38.39)     2:27.65 (38.81)
        3:06.44 (38.79)     3:45.35 (38.91)     4:24.40 (39.05)     5:03.61 (39.21)
        5:42.15 (38.54)     6:18.74 (36.59)                                        
  5 Foley, Colleen               UMD                       NT    6:24.23    1  
                  34.21     1:12.25 (38.04)     1:51.36 (39.11)     2:30.56 (39.20)
        3:09.91 (39.35)     3:49.01 (39.10)     4:28.37 (39.36)     5:07.28 (38.91)
        5:46.33 (39.05)     6:24.23 (37.90)                                        
  6 Conlon, Katelynn             Babson-NE            6:27.68    6:36.00  
                  33.75     1:11.41 (37.66)     1:50.96 (39.55)     2:30.84 (39.88)
        3:11.01 (40.17)     3:51.58 (40.57)     4:32.59 (41.01)     5:14.25 (41.66)
        5:56.20 (41.95)     6:36.00 (39.80)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Mike                  Babson-NE            5:26.19    5:23.48    9  
                  27.19       57.32 (30.13)     1:29.18 (31.86)     2:01.65 (32.47)
        2:35.04 (33.39)     3:08.35 (33.31)     3:42.46 (34.11)     4:16.67 (34.21)
        4:50.43 (33.76)     5:23.48 (33.05)                                        
  2 Adams, Andrew                UMD                       NT    5:46.63    4  
                  28.51       59.89 (31.38)     1:33.76 (33.87)     2:09.56 (35.80)
        2:46.42 (36.86)     3:23.24 (36.82)     3:59.87 (36.63)     4:36.48 (36.61)
        5:12.13 (35.65)     5:46.63 (34.50)                                        
  3 Haughey, Andrew              UMD                       NT    5:48.30    3  
                  27.20       57.51 (30.31)     1:30.01 (32.50)     2:04.56 (34.55)
        2:40.99 (36.43)     3:18.34 (37.35)     3:56.37 (38.03)     4:34.74 (38.37)
        5:13.13 (38.39)     5:48.30 (35.17)                                        
  4 Gray, Ari                    Babson-NE            6:04.99    5:50.14    2  
                  30.86     1:05.07 (34.21)     1:40.53 (35.46)     2:16.53 (36.00)
        2:52.98 (36.45)     3:28.58 (35.60)     4:04.17 (35.59)     4:40.35 (36.18)
        5:16.23 (35.88)     5:50.14 (33.91)                                        
  5 Chlebek, Kurt                UMD                       NT    5:57.56    1  
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)     1:39.72 (35.03)     2:16.14 (36.42)
        2:53.29 (37.15)     3:30.72 (37.43)     4:08.07 (37.35)     4:45.31 (37.24)
        5:22.21 (36.90)     5:57.56 (35.35)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahey, Matthew               UMD                       NT     276.00    9  
  2 Lincoln, Matthew             UMD                       NT     229.42    4  
  3 Riddick, Bryan               UMD                       NT     222.60    3  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadkarni, Nikita             Babson-NE            1:11.94    1:11.75    9  
                  33.97     1:11.75 (37.78)                                        
  2 Foley, Kathleen              UMD                       NT    1:14.38    4  
                  35.12     1:14.38 (39.26)                                        
  3 Frenette, Julia              Babson-NE            1:18.66    1:19.07    3  
                  37.50     1:19.07 (41.57)                                        
  4 Burns, Steph                 Babson-NE            1:22.59    1:25.13    2  
                  40.97     1:25.13 (44.16)                                        
  5 Zanarini, Gina               UMD                       NT    1:26.07    1  
                  40.50     1:26.07 (45.57)                                        
  6 Rolfs, Katie                 UMD                       NT    1:26.73  
                  40.80     1:26.73 (45.93)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rezendes-Almeida, Miguel     UMD                       NT    1:05.15    9  
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)                                        
  2 Szarek, Steve                UMD                       NT    1:05.72    4  
                  31.01     1:05.72 (34.71)                                        
  3 Pope, Ryan                   Babson-NE            1:08.26    1:09.06    3  
                  31.31     1:09.06 (37.75)                                        
  4 Bonina, Joel                 Babson-NE            1:10.61    1:10.66    2  
                  33.90     1:10.66 (36.76)                                        
  5 Suen, Geoffrey               Babson-NE            1:07.83    1:11.08    1  
                  32.58     1:11.08 (38.50)                                        
  6 Avery, Chris                 UMD                       NT    1:18.26  
                  35.75     1:18.26 (42.51)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                   NT    4:14.59   11  
     1) Brochu, Natalie                 2) Favulli, Michelle              
     3) Dupuis, Brittany                4) Moore, Kim                     
                  30.04   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:34.45 (30.76)   2:09.11 (1:05.42)
        2:38.25 (29.14)   3:11.31 (1:02.20)     3:41.40 (30.09)   4:14.59 (1:03.28)
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT    4:46.02    4  
     1) Beahn, Amanda                   2) Foley, Colleen                 
     3) Sheils, Caitlin                 4) Sardella, Lauren               
                  31.75   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:39.56 (32.95)   2:16.25 (1:09.64)
        2:53.98 (37.73)   3:37.48 (1:21.23)   4:46.02 (1:08.54)   4:46.02 (1:08.54)
 -- Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:49.98   X3:57.03  
     1) Filippini, Mia                  2) List, Sabrina                  
     3) Rohde, Meaghan                  4) Martinek, Sara                 
                  26.97       56.33 (56.33)     1:26.19 (29.86)   1:59.21 (1:02.88)
        2:27.41 (28.20)     2:58.60 (59.39)     3:26.27 (27.67)     3:57.03 (58.43)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:21.87    3:23.13   11  
     1) Foutsitzis, Tom                 2) Rameriz, Ricardo               
     3) Plaisted, Ted                   4) Krantzberg, Mauricio           
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                   NT    3:38.63    4  
     1) Currier-Haymes, Chirs           2) Haughey, Andrew                
     3) Krzystofik, Joe                 4) Adams, David                   
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:50.00    2  
     1) Wear, Sam                       2) Rodriguez, Maro 21             
     3) Dimuccio, Joe                   4) Regan, Mike                    
  4 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT    3:51.00  
     1) Bedeau, Quincy                  2) Rollinger, Paul                
     3) Kotwal, Pranav                  4) Merolle, Mark                  
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT    3:53.66  
     1) Poliseno, Nick                  2) Madden, Steve                  
     3) Damaso, Justin                  4) Adams, Andrew                  
  6 Umass Dartmouth  'C'                                   NT    4:10.08  
     1) Rego, Owen                      2) Chlebek, Kurt                  
     3) Cugini, Joe                     4) Avery, Chris                   
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Babson College                      128   2. Umass Dartmouth                      88
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Babson College                      129   2. Umass Dartmouth                     110