Licensed to Clark University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/31/2015 04:39 PM
                Clark University vs Babson College - 10/31/2015                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'B'                                       2:01.99   11  
     1) Gray, Charlotte K SO            2) Prosterman, Lara R JR          
     3) Mitchell, Quinn FR              4) Orzechowski, Melissa L JR      
                  32.86     1:09.44 (36.58)     1:36.59 (27.15)     2:01.99 (25.40)
  2 Clark University  'A'                                       2:03.09    4  
     1) Clary, Kelsey M SR              2) Lew, Niki M JR                 
     3) Harrison-Peters, Jenna R SO     4) Muratori, Amelia R FR          
                  31.21     1:05.71 (34.50)     1:41.41 (35.70)     2:03.09 (21.68)
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      2:15.95    2  
     1) Robbins, Reilly C SO            2) Yu, Philipa FR                 
     3) Ham, Mallory L JR               4) Greenberg, Rebecca E SR        
                  32.84     1:14.41 (41.57)     1:47.43 (33.02)     2:15.95 (28.52)
  4 Clark University  'C'                                      x2:17.23  
     1) Brackett, Amanda E GR           2) Vaughan, Ariel K JR            
     3) Adams, Kali N SR                4) Verme, Alice P FR              
                  37.50     1:16.91 (39.41)     1:49.67 (32.76)     2:17.23 (27.56)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:41.57   11  
     1) Truong, An P SR                 2) Pronichenko, Anton JR          
     3) Wen, Andrew M SR                4) Posk, Mitch P SO               
                  25.99       54.23 (28.24)     1:19.44 (25.21)     1:41.57 (22.13)
  2 Clark University  'A'                                       1:49.48    4  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian M FR          2) Holloman, Bill FR              
     3) Crisafulli, Mark J SR           4) Feinberg, Josh L SR            
                  28.85       57.71 (28.86)     1:25.38 (27.67)     1:49.48 (24.10)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Karina J        JR Clark                         11:29.43    9  
                  30.34     1:03.99 (33.65)     1:37.96 (33.97)     2:12.34 (34.38)
        2:46.55 (34.21)     3:20.89 (34.34)     3:55.77 (34.88)     4:30.40 (34.63)
        5:04.90 (34.50)     5:39.70 (34.80)     6:14.61 (34.91)     6:49.55 (34.94)
        7:24.98 (35.43)     8:00.02 (35.04)     8:35.06 (35.04)     9:10.13 (35.07)
        9:45.34 (35.21)    10:20.11 (34.77)    10:55.17 (35.06)    11:29.43 (34.26)
  2 Dupre, Maddie M           JR Babson-NE                     12:57.46    4  
                  33.43     1:10.85 (37.42)     1:49.19 (38.34)     2:27.84 (38.65)
        3:06.90 (39.06)     3:46.04 (39.14)     4:25.47 (39.43)     5:04.77 (39.30)
        5:44.47 (39.70)     6:24.02 (39.55)     7:03.65 (39.63)     7:43.19 (39.54)
        8:22.73 (39.54)     9:02.31 (39.58)     9:41.89 (39.58)    10:21.78 (39.89)
       11:01.48 (39.70)    11:41.07 (39.59)    12:20.10 (39.03)    12:57.46 (37.36)
  3 Carson, Jacie M           FR Clark                         13:08.00    3  
                  35.92     1:15.88 (39.96)     1:56.77 (40.89)     2:37.87 (41.10)
        3:19.12 (41.25)     4:00.23 (41.11)     4:41.14 (40.91)     5:21.53 (40.39)
        6:01.96 (40.43)     6:42.18 (40.22)     7:22.61 (40.43)     8:02.56 (39.95)
        8:42.62 (40.06)     9:22.77 (40.15)    10:02.93 (40.16)    10:43.17 (40.24)
       11:23.82 (40.65)    12:03.68 (39.86)    12:43.36 (39.68)    13:08.00 (24.64)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alex H             SO Babson-NE                     11:04.06    9  
                  28.26     1:00.25 (31.99)     1:33.09 (32.84)     2:06.42 (33.33)
        2:39.42 (33.00)     3:12.14 (32.72)     3:45.26 (33.12)     4:18.64 (33.38)
        4:51.67 (33.03)     5:24.70 (33.03)     5:57.74 (33.04)     6:31.55 (33.81)
        7:05.50 (33.95)     7:38.98 (33.48)     8:12.73 (33.75)     8:46.71 (33.98)
        9:21.17 (34.46)     9:55.41 (34.24)    10:29.82 (34.41)    11:04.06 (34.24)
  2 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          JR Clark                         11:20.84    4  
                  29.17     1:01.94 (32.77)     1:35.35 (33.41)     2:08.50 (33.15)
        2:42.44 (33.94)     3:15.91 (33.47)     3:49.29 (33.38)     4:22.65 (33.36)
        4:56.59 (33.94)     5:30.42 (33.83)     6:04.09 (33.67)     6:38.56 (34.47)
        7:12.95 (34.39)     7:48.23 (35.28)     8:23.72 (35.49)     8:59.07 (35.35)
        9:34.19 (35.12)    10:10.54 (36.35)    10:46.18 (35.64)    11:20.84 (34.66)
  3 Crisafulli, Mark J        SR Clark                         11:21.54    3  
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:37.69 (33.71)     2:11.35 (33.66)
        2:45.54 (34.19)     3:20.02 (34.48)     3:54.12 (34.10)     4:28.89 (34.77)
        5:03.42 (34.53)     5:37.62 (34.20)     6:12.67 (35.05)     6:47.68 (35.01)
        7:22.88 (35.20)     7:58.01 (35.13)     8:32.44 (34.43)     9:06.71 (34.27)
        9:41.67 (34.96)    10:16.88 (35.21)    10:50.85 (33.97)    11:21.54 (30.69)
  4 Adamcheck, Austin D       SO Babson-NE                     12:21.66    2  
                  30.38     1:03.54 (33.16)     1:37.92 (34.38)     2:13.20 (35.28)
        2:48.61 (35.41)     3:23.80 (35.19)     4:00.90 (37.10)     4:38.31 (37.41)
        5:16.18 (37.87)     5:54.30 (38.12)     6:32.42 (38.12)     7:11.16 (38.74)
        7:49.86 (38.70)     8:28.11 (38.25)     9:06.81 (38.70)     9:46.04 (39.23)
       10:24.96 (38.92)    11:03.97 (39.01)    11:43.66 (39.69)    12:21.66 (38.00)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Niki M               JR Clark                          2:11.87    9  
                  30.42     1:04.02 (33.60)     1:38.05 (34.03)     2:11.87 (33.82)
  2 Ham, Mallory L            JR Babson-NE                      2:22.83    4  
                  32.63     1:09.02 (36.39)     1:45.80 (36.78)     2:22.83 (37.03)
  3 Orive, Katina             FR Babson-NE                      2:24.01    3  
                  31.55     1:08.05 (36.50)     1:46.07 (38.02)     2:24.01 (37.94)
  4 Brackett, Amanda E        GR Clark                          2:24.90    2  
                  33.51     1:10.12 (36.61)     1:47.86 (37.74)     2:24.90 (37.04)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Chris               SR Babson-NE                      1:51.01    9  
                  25.97       54.28 (28.31)     1:21.75 (27.47)     1:51.01 (29.26)
  2 Schrama, Dylan R          FR Clark                          1:52.48    4  
                  25.45       53.43 (27.98)     1:22.81 (29.38)     1:52.48 (29.67)
  3 Wen, Andrew M             SR Babson-NE                      1:55.20    3  
                  26.56       55.79 (29.23)     1:25.44 (29.65)     1:55.20 (29.76)
  4 Nel, Johan L              FR Clark                          2:00.47    2  
                  27.58       58.32 (30.74)     1:30.02 (31.70)     2:00.47 (30.45)
  5 Ojerholm, Ross            SO Babson-NE                      2:03.18    1  
                  27.17       57.71 (30.54)     1:29.83 (32.12)     2:03.18 (33.35)
  6 Liscord, Noah T           FR Clark                          2:08.90  
                  27.67       59.88 (32.21)     1:33.80 (33.92)     2:08.90 (35.10)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Kelsey M           SR Clark                            26.04    9  
  2 Muratori, Amelia R        FR Clark                            26.60    4  
  3 Gray, Charlotte K         SO Clark                            27.30    3  
  4 Greenberg, Rebecca E      SR Babson-NE                        29.01    2  
  5 Yu, Philipa               FR Babson-NE                        29.10    1  
  6 Li, Suzanne               FR Babson-NE                        42.97  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posk, Mitch P             SO Babson-NE                        22.09    9  
  2 Leung, Lukas H            SR Clark                            22.58    4  
  3 Shivers, Kevin M          JR Babson-NE                        23.17    3  
  4 Campbell, Ryan E          FR Babson-NE                        23.99    2  
  5 Feinberg, Josh L          SR Clark                            24.48    1  
  6 Holloman, Bill            FR Clark                            25.14  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  SO Clark                          2:31.15    9  
                  32.17     1:11.01 (38.84)     1:56.01 (45.00)     2:31.15 (35.14)
  2 Vaughan, Ariel K          JR Clark                          2:32.21    4  
                  31.80     1:11.01 (39.21)     1:58.21 (47.20)     2:32.21 (34.00)
  3 Prosterman, Lara R        JR Clark                          2:40.49    3  
                  34.30     1:15.70 (41.40)     2:01.59 (45.89)     2:40.49 (38.90)
  4 Tilkian, Fernanda         SO Babson-NE                      2:54.34    2  
                  36.55     1:16.90 (40.35)     2:11.60 (54.70)     2:54.34 (42.74)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              SR Babson-NE                      2:02.00    9  
                  25.71       56.48 (30.77)     1:32.81 (36.33)     2:02.00 (29.19)
  2 Ortega, Julian M          FR Clark                          2:09.37    4  
                  25.84       59.57 (33.73)     1:38.73 (39.16)     2:09.37 (30.64)
  3 Grant, Alex H             SO Babson-NE                      2:11.91    3  
                  26.94     1:01.90 (34.96)     1:41.38 (39.48)     2:11.91 (30.53)
  4 Pronichenko, Anton        JR Babson-NE                      2:14.40    2  
                  29.14     1:05.94 (36.80)     1:42.65 (36.71)     2:14.40 (31.75)
  5 Powers, David R           SR Clark                          2:14.70    1  
                  28.22     1:06.41 (38.19)     1:44.32 (37.91)     2:14.70 (30.38)
  6 Ortega, Sebastian M       FR Clark                          2:18.81  
                  27.44     1:02.63 (35.19)     1:44.66 (42.03)     2:18.81 (34.15)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Tess             FR Babson-NE                       206.62    9  
  2 Noyan, Alua               FR Babson-NE                       133.72    4  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Peter S         FR Babson-NE                       232.55    9  
  2 Castiglione, Steven F     SO Clark                           212.09    4  
  3 Terriault, Tyler T        SR Clark                           130.04    3  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Quinn           FR Clark                          1:02.51    9  
                  28.46     1:02.51 (34.05)                                        
  2 Vaughan, Ariel K          JR Clark                          1:09.90    4  
                  32.76     1:09.90 (37.14)                                        
  3 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  SO Clark                          1:13.22    3  
                  32.57     1:13.22 (40.65)                                        
  4 Robbins, Reilly C         SO Babson-NE                      1:15.70    2  
                  33.10     1:15.70 (42.60)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Andrew M             SR Babson-NE                        55.50    9  
                  25.85       55.50 (29.65)                                        
  2 Grant, Alex H             SO Babson-NE                        55.79    4  
                  26.29       55.79 (29.50)                                        
  3 Ortega, Julian M          FR Clark                            57.48    3  
                  26.11       57.48 (31.37)                                        
  4 Crisafulli, Mark J        SR Clark                          1:00.01    2  
                  27.95     1:00.01 (32.06)                                        
  5 Brody, Sam J              FR Clark                          1:01.84    1  
                  28.47     1:01.84 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Charlotte K         SO Clark                          1:00.06    9  
                1:00.06         1:00.06 ( )                                        
  2 Ogisu, Emilie *           JR Clark                          1:01.89    4  
                1:01.89         1:01.89 ( )                                        
  3 Greenberg, Rebecca E      SR Babson-NE                      1:02.23    3  
                1:02.23         1:02.23 ( )                                        
  4 Duseau, Lexi              SR Babson-NE                      1:04.92    2  
                1:04.65      1:04.92 (0.27)                                        
  5 Adams, Kali N             SR Clark                          1:06.78    1  
                1:06.78         1:06.78 ( )                                        
  6 Bibi, Amaly               FR Babson-NE                      1:13.86  
                1:15.81         1:13.86 ( )                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Chris               SR Babson-NE                        50.72    9  
                  24.22       50.72 (26.50)                                        
  2 Leung, Lukas H            SR Clark                            51.25    4  
                  25.12       51.25 (26.13)                                        
  3 Ojerholm, Ross            SO Babson-NE                        54.34    3  
                  26.21       54.34 (28.13)                                        
  4 Mun, Kenneth              FR Babson-NE                        54.77    2  
                  25.63       54.77 (29.14)                                        
  5 Nel, Johan L              FR Clark                            54.90    1  
                  26.04       54.90 (28.86)                                        
  6 Feinberg, Josh L          SR Clark                            55.67  
                  26.53       55.67 (29.14)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzechowski, Melissa L    JR Clark                          1:04.08    9  
                  30.69     1:04.08 (33.39)                                        
  2 Ham, Mallory L            JR Babson-NE                      1:13.72    4  
                  35.92     1:13.72 (37.80)                                        
  3 Tilkian, Fernanda         SO Babson-NE                      1:13.99    3  
                  35.49     1:13.99 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shivers, Kevin M          JR Babson-NE                        58.36    9  
                  28.10       58.36 (30.26)                                        
  2 Schrama, Dylan R          FR Clark                            59.24    4  
                  29.52       59.24 (29.72)                                        
  3 Campbell, Ryan E          FR Babson-NE                      1:01.35    3  
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)                                        
  4 Ortega, Sebastian M       FR Clark                          1:05.25    2  
                  31.49     1:05.25 (33.76)                                        
  5 Brody, Sam J              FR Clark                          1:13.08    1  
                  32.80     1:13.08 (40.28)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Karina J        JR Clark                          5:35.46    9  
                  30.02     1:03.34 (33.32)     1:37.47 (34.13)     2:11.71 (34.24)
        2:45.52 (33.81)     3:19.50 (33.98)     3:53.94 (34.44)     4:28.34 (34.40)
        5:02.10 (33.76)     5:35.46 (33.36)                                        
  2 Dupre, Maddie M           JR Babson-NE                      6:16.34    4  
                  33.11     1:10.37 (37.26)     1:48.40 (38.03)     2:26.94 (38.54)
        3:05.66 (38.72)     3:44.25 (38.59)     4:22.94 (38.69)     5:01.13 (38.19)
        5:39.22 (38.09)     6:16.34 (37.12)                                        
  3 Brackett, Amanda E        GR Clark                          6:24.45    3  
                  33.86     1:11.27 (37.41)     1:49.59 (38.32)     2:28.84 (39.25)
        3:08.10 (39.26)     3:47.85 (39.75)     4:28.28 (40.43)     5:08.18 (39.90)
        5:47.06 (38.88)     6:24.45 (37.39)                                        
  4 Carson, Jacie M           FR Clark                          6:28.35    2  
                  34.47     1:12.61 (38.14)     1:51.72 (39.11)     2:31.01 (39.29)
        3:10.14 (39.13)     3:49.63 (39.49)     4:29.16 (39.53)     5:09.22 (40.06)
        5:49.08 (39.86)     6:28.35 (39.27)                                        
  5 Orive, Katina             FR Babson-NE                      6:34.80    1  
                  34.09     1:12.09 (38.00)     1:51.43 (39.34)     2:31.46 (40.03)
        3:11.49 (40.03)     3:51.65 (40.16)     4:31.38 (39.73)     5:12.15 (40.77)
        5:53.26 (41.11)     6:34.80 (41.54)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              SR Babson-NE                      5:02.99    9  
                  26.66       56.57 (29.91)     1:27.30 (30.73)     1:58.06 (30.76)
        2:28.88 (30.82)     2:59.74 (30.86)     3:30.73 (30.99)     4:01.86 (31.13)
        4:32.76 (30.90)     5:02.99 (30.23)                                        
  2 Powers, David R           SR Clark                          5:26.75    4  
                  29.55     1:02.71 (33.16)     1:36.51 (33.80)     2:10.47 (33.96)
        2:43.83 (33.36)     3:17.07 (33.24)     3:50.58 (33.51)     4:23.44 (32.86)
        4:55.77 (32.33)     5:26.75 (30.98)                                        
  3 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          JR Clark                          5:28.04    3  
                  28.48     1:00.20 (31.72)     1:33.30 (33.10)     2:06.84 (33.54)
        2:40.88 (34.04)     3:14.50 (33.62)     3:48.40 (33.90)     4:22.08 (33.68)
        4:55.23 (33.15)     5:28.04 (32.81)                                        
  4 Adamcheck, Austin D       SO Babson-NE                      5:46.40    2  
                  30.20     1:03.03 (32.83)     1:36.22 (33.19)     2:09.85 (33.63)
        2:45.91 (36.06)     3:21.72 (35.81)     3:58.49 (36.77)     4:35.35 (36.86)
        5:11.91 (36.56)     5:46.40 (34.49)                                        
  5 Liscord, Noah T           FR Clark                          6:03.51    1  
                  31.84     1:08.31 (36.47)     1:45.90 (37.59)     2:22.80 (36.90)
        3:00.76 (37.96)     3:37.58 (36.82)     4:13.99 (36.41)     4:51.09 (37.10)
        5:28.20 (37.11)     6:03.51 (35.31)                                        
  6 Clark, Keith C            SR Babson-NE                      6:29.23  
                  32.76     1:09.01 (36.25)     1:45.78 (36.77)     2:23.22 (37.44)
        3:01.63 (38.41)     3:41.12 (39.49)     4:22.92 (41.80)     5:05.65 (42.73)
        5:48.16 (42.51)     6:29.23 (41.07)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Tess             FR Babson-NE                       218.35    9  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castiglione, Steven F     SO Clark                           185.40    9  
  2 Terriault, Tyler T        SR Clark                           131.40    4  
  3 Sorensen, Peter S         FR Babson-NE                         2.61    3  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Niki M               JR Clark                          1:16.43    9  
                  36.92     1:16.43 (39.51)                                        
  2 Prosterman, Lara R        JR Clark                          1:20.62    4  
                  38.35     1:20.62 (42.27)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Quinn           FR Clark                          1:22.04    3  
                  39.50     1:22.04 (42.54)                                        
  4 Dupre, Maddie M           JR Babson-NE                      1:22.10    2  
                  38.54     1:22.10 (43.56)                                        
  5 Yu, Philipa               FR Babson-NE                      1:30.06    1  
                  41.77     1:30.06 (48.29)                                        
  6 Bibi, Amaly               FR Babson-NE                      1:36.38  
                  44.83     1:36.38 (51.55)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pronichenko, Anton        JR Babson-NE                      1:02.35    9  
                  28.93     1:02.35 (33.42)                                        
  2 Holloman, Bill            FR Clark                          1:03.57    4  
                  29.41     1:03.57 (34.16)                                        
  3 Powers, David R           SR Clark                          1:05.90    3  
                  31.05     1:05.90 (34.85)                                        
  4 Nel, Johan L              FR Clark                          1:08.36    2  
                  31.53     1:08.36 (36.83)                                        
  5 Mun, Kenneth              FR Babson-NE                      1:09.58    1  
                  32.25     1:09.58 (37.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:56.04   11  
     1) Duseau, Lexi SR                 2) Robbins, Reilly C SO           
     3) Tilkian, Fernanda SO            4) Orive, Katina FR               
                  29.25       58.20 (28.95)     1:26.87 (28.67)     1:56.04 (29.17)
 -- Clark University  'A'                                      X1:46.30  
     1) Clary, Kelsey M SR              2) Orzechowski, Melissa L JR      
     3) Muratori, Amelia R FR           4) Urquhart, Karina J JR          
                  26.75       52.99 (26.24)     1:19.56 (26.57)     1:46.30 (26.74)
 -- Clark University  'B'                                      X1:57.20  
     1) Verme, Alice P FR               2) Adams, Kali N SR               
     3) Ogisu, Emilie * JR              4) Carson, Jacie M FR             
                  29.22       58.37 (29.15)     1:26.60 (28.23)     1:57.20 (30.60)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                                       1:33.18   11  
     1) Schrama, Dylan R FR             2) Ortega, Julian M FR            
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad J JR             4) Leung, Lukas H SR              
                  23.04       46.02 (22.98)     1:10.78 (24.76)     1:33.18 (22.40)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                       1:47.24    4  
     1) Terriault, Tyler T SR           2) Castiglione, Steven F SO       
     3) Brody, Sam J FR                 4) Liscord, Noah T FR             
                  26.78       54.78 (28.00)     1:22.24 (27.46)     1:47.24 (25.00)
 -- Babson College-NE  'A'                                     X1:31.20  
     1) Roan, Chris SR                  2) Campbell, Ryan E FR            
     3) Shivers, Kevin M JR             4) Posk, Mitch P SO               
                  23.21       46.40 (23.19)     1:09.07 (22.67)     1:31.20 (22.13)
 -- Babson College-NE  'B'                                     X1:45.00  
     1) Ojerholm, Ross SO               2) Mun, Kenneth FR                
     3) Clark, Keith C SR               4) Kershner, Adam                 
                  24.29       50.10 (25.81)     1:18.53 (28.43)     1:45.00 (26.47)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Clark University                    139   2. Babson College                       73
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Babson College                      135   2. Clark University                     97

//