Licensed to Wheaton College - MA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/17/2016 08:53 AM
                      Babson v Wheaton 011616 - 1/16/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    4:16.89   11  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler 21             2) Leach, Courtney V 21           
     3) Hayden, Jenna M 19              4) Meyer, Kelsey A 22             
       30.50  1:03.31    33.58  1:12.49    28.82  1:03.12    26.51    57.97
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    4:26.92    4  
     1) Baylis, Kelley R 21             2) Gibson, Molly C 19             
     3) Ebsary, Catie E 19              4) Stewart, Jesse E 19            
       30.70  1:04.28    35.03  1:14.78    31.39  1:06.95    28.02  1:00.91
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x4:28.50  
     1) Zak, Joanna 19                  2) Slater, Tayla J 18             
     3) Grant, Helen A 22               4) Girard, Emily R 20             
       32.66  1:07.48    35.13  1:16.56    29.31  1:04.62    28.27    59.84
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                NT   x4:31.05  
     1) Cole, Kathryn 18                2) Ryabin, Jessica V 21           
     3) Reynolds, Emily M 19            4) Golding, Rebecca 18            
       31.89  1:05.14    36.13  1:17.10    30.24  1:06.21    30.04  1:02.60
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    4:52.84    2  
     1) Tilkian, Fernanda 19            2) Dupre, Maddie M 21             
     3) Robbins, Reilly 20              4) Greenberg, Becca E 21          
       36.21  1:13.52    37.87  1:22.11    32.28  1:12.07    16.31  1:05.14
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    3:38.32   11  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 19                2) Zarfos, Samuel D 20            
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan S 19          4) Lambert, Todd J 20             
       26.57    55.47    28.32  1:01.74    23.80    51.92    23.08    49.19
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    3:42.27    4  
     1) Shivers, Kevin 21               2) Noh, Austen J 22               
     3) Wen, Andrew 21                  4) Posk, Mitchell 20              
       27.30    56.40    27.59  1:01.27    24.67    54.68    24.12    49.92
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    3:48.77    2  
     1) Kern, Noah M 19                 2) Zak, Jeremy 22                 
     3) Spencer, Daniel S 22            4) Fredette, Jerard W 20          
       27.87    57.68    28.84  1:03.86    26.23    57.50    23.61    49.73
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x3:54.58  
     1) Silva, Kevin A 19               2) Tinory, Christian J 21         
     3) Dewitt, Zeke M 20               4) Bortolot, Ray H 19             
       29.41  1:00.58    30.07  1:05.75    26.63    57.75    23.46    50.50
  5 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:56.82  
     1) Campbell, Ryan 19               2) Cui, Jeffery 19                
     3) Grant, Alex 19                  4) Mun, Kenneth 19                
       29.33  1:00.47    15.19    32.72    39.74  1:05.41    30.25  1:18.22
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idman, Becky L            21 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:29.80    9  
      29.55   33.22   33.98   34.10   34.16   34.18   34.31   34.51
      34.71   34.70   34.63   35.02   35.36   36.35   35.49   35.24
      35.18   35.05   35.18   34.88                                
  2 Bollman, Claire M         20 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:35.60    4  
      31.20   33.76   34.43   34.64   34.52   34.85   34.94   35.13
      34.93   35.33   35.58   35.67   35.33   35.40   35.45   35.32
      35.17   35.29   34.91   33.75                                
  3 Bowman, Ceara T           21 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:36.83    3  
      30.94   34.21   34.63   34.60   34.67   35.10   34.82   35.19
      34.94   35.29   35.48   35.34   35.29   35.62   35.42   35.21
      35.29   35.47   35.17   34.15                                
  4 Frey, Lucy C              20 Wheaton-NE                NT  x11:53.62  
      31.80   34.75   35.46   35.59   35.81   35.98   36.16   36.20
      35.46   35.68   35.86   36.07   36.07   36.18   36.14   36.21
      36.34   36.18   36.21   35.47                                
  5 Dupre, Maddie             21 Babson-NE                 NT   13:19.59    2  
      34.08   37.88   39.03   39.74   39.84   39.83   39.85   39.94
      40.53   40.44   40.20   40.64   40.20   40.53   40.44   40.33
      39.92   39.11   38.34   48.72                                
 -- Mosier, Allison S         18 Wheaton-NE                NT  X12:08.83  
      32.06   34.77   35.92   36.18   36.22   36.16   36.20   36.56
      36.64   36.74   36.55   37.14   36.96   37.37   37.22   37.24
      37.45   37.48   37.45   36.52                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              21 Babson-NE                 NT   10:24.43    9  
      28.04   30.00   30.74   31.28   31.57   31.69   31.67   31.65
      31.79   31.79   31.70   32.14   31.83   31.78   31.83   31.78
      31.40   31.34   31.13   29.28                                
  2 Sposato, Timmer R         18 Wheaton-NE                NT   10:47.25    4  
      28.11   30.72   31.80   32.94   32.87   33.94   33.29   33.69
      33.83   33.66   32.70   33.03   33.47   32.99   32.13   31.76
      31.75   31.81   31.78   30.98                                
  3 Petersen, Jordan R        20 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:21.74    3  
      29.74   32.40   33.20   34.05   33.68   34.07   34.14   34.07
      34.39   34.67   34.97   34.86   34.80   34.85   34.99   34.88
      35.23   34.37   34.70   33.68                                
  4 Gibson, Michael T         22 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:47.10    2  
      30.91   33.50   34.57   35.17   34.47   35.42   35.16   35.80
      34.90   35.81   35.91   36.27   36.42   36.45   36.48   36.58
      35.40   36.24   36.60   35.04                                
  5 Sweet, William S          20 Wheaton-NE                NT  x12:00.14  
      30.64   33.54   34.50   35.05   35.75   35.59   36.20   35.94
      36.52   36.73   36.75   37.06   37.01   36.48   37.59   37.52
      37.38   37.68   36.83   35.38                                
  6 Adamcheck, Austin         19 Babson-NE                 NT   12:09.57    1  
      30.60   32.81   33.48   33.96   34.25   34.70   35.39   36.17
      37.22   37.85   37.79   37.78   38.54   38.02   38.64   38.65
      39.01   38.54   38.55   37.62                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean-Lee, Skyler          21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:06.39    9  
      29.12   31.66   32.87   32.74                                
  2 Rice, Rowan J             18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:07.68    3.5
      30.20   31.91   33.23   32.34                                
  2 Baynes, Julia C           21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:07.68    3.5
      29.97   32.38   32.64   32.69                                
  4 Meyer, Kelsey A           22 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:11.17  
      29.63   33.23   34.12   34.19                                
  5 Greenberg, Becca E        21 Babson-NE                 NT    2:17.64    2  
      31.91   34.24   35.57   35.92                                
  6 Orive, Katina             18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:22.55    1  
      31.24   35.26   38.02   38.03                                
 -- Girard, Emily R           20 Wheaton-NE                NT   X2:11.64  
      30.17   32.77   34.52   34.18                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garneau, Frederick W      21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:46.68    9  
      24.82   27.01   27.32   27.53                                
  2 Roan, Chris               21 Babson-NE                 NT    1:50.69    4  
      26.40   28.46   27.06   28.77                                
  3 Lambert, Todd J           20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:53.01    3  
      26.17   29.42   28.56   28.86                                
  4 Spencer, Daniel S         22 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:55.69    2  
      26.02   28.54   30.06   31.07                                
  5 Silva, Kevin A            19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:59.62  
      27.70   31.05   31.20   29.67                                
  6 Ojerholm, Ross            19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:01.30    1  
      28.00   30.73   30.90   31.67                                
  7 Clark, Keith C            21 Babson-NE                 NT    2:25.72  
      31.43   36.64   39.13   38.52                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylis, Kelley R          21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:03.83    9  
      31.08   32.75                                                
  2 Zak, Joanna               19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:07.73    4  
      33.54   34.19                                                
  3 Dransfield, Kate M        18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:07.78    3  
      33.39   34.39                                                
  4 Robbins, Reilly           20 Babson-NE                 NT    1:09.88    2  
      33.55   36.33                                                
  5 Stewart, Jesse E          19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:10.39  
      33.56   36.83                                                
  6 Espinosa, Fernanda        20 Babson-NE                 NT    1:14.78    1  
      36.34   38.44                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             19 Wheaton-NE                NT      55.26    9  
      26.69   28.57                                                
  2 Kern, Noah M              19 Wheaton-NE                NT      55.98    4  
      27.14   28.84                                                
  3 Shivers, Kevin            21 Babson-NE                 NT      57.27    3  
      27.79   29.48                                                
  4 Campbell, Ryan            19 Babson-NE                 NT      58.93    2  
      29.15   29.78                                                
  5 Steward, Chris            18 Wheaton-NE                NT      59.37    1  
      29.41   29.96                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Courtney V         21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:13.92    9  
      35.25   38.67                                                
  2 Grant, Helen A            22 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:17.02    4  
      37.36   39.66                                                
  3 Reynolds, Emily M         19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:17.20    3  
      36.86   40.34                                                
  4 McCluskey, Merrill A      21 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:18.68  
      37.61   41.07                                                
 -- Ryabin, Jessica V         21 Wheaton-NE                NT   X1:16.41  
      36.08   40.33                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:00.93    9  
      28.85   32.08                                                
  2 Noh, Austen J             22 Babson-NE                 NT    1:02.19    4  
      29.63   32.56                                                
  3 Zarfos, Samuel D          20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:02.96    3  
      29.67   33.29                                                
  4 Zak, Jeremy               22 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:06.11    2  
      30.85   35.26                                                
  5 Bowen, David              20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:08.66  
      33.29   35.37                                                
  6 Cui, Jeffery              19 Babson-NE                 NT    1:13.59    1  
      34.11   39.48                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:21.36    9  
      31.28   35.72   36.88   37.48                                
  2 Ebsary, Catie E           19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:27.02    4  
      34.01   38.24   37.33   37.44                                
  3 Gibson, Molly C           19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:28.52    3  
      32.30   37.69   39.03   39.50                                
  4 Bollman, Claire M         20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:33.12  
      34.74   39.09   39.96   39.33                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alex               19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:04.00    9  
      27.67   31.11   32.34   32.88                                
  2 Wen, Andrew               21 Babson-NE                 NT    2:04.30    4  
      27.87   31.24   32.20   32.99                                
  3 Tinory, Christian J       21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:09.93    3  
      28.91   32.15   34.29   34.58                                
  4 Dewitt, Zeke M            20 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:14.44    2  
      29.51   33.79   35.71   35.43                                
  5 Petersen, Jordan R        20 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:23.74    1  
      31.50   35.97   38.53   37.74                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kelsey A           22 Wheaton-NE                NT      25.96    9  
  2 Slater, Tayla J           18 Wheaton-NE                NT      26.48    4  
  3 Cole, Kathryn             18 Wheaton-NE                NT      26.82    3  
  4 Golding, Rebecca          18 Wheaton-NE                NT     x28.88  
  5 Orive, Katina             18 Babson-NE                 NT      29.01    2  
  6 Duseau, Lexi              21 Babson-NE                 NT      29.48    1  
 -- Frey, Lucy C              20 Wheaton-NE                NT     X29.88  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garneau, Frederick W      21 Wheaton-NE                NT      22.18    9  
  2 Posk, Mitchell            20 Babson-NE                 NT      22.59    4  
  3 Fredette, Jerard W        20 Wheaton-NE                NT      22.96    3  
  4 Sposato, Timmer R         18 Wheaton-NE                NT      23.98    2  
  5 Mun, Kenneth              19 Babson-NE                 NT      25.27    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ekman, Paris              20 Babson-NE                 NP     246.45    9  
  2 Amoroso, Tess             19 Babson-NE                 NP     242.25    4  
  3 Conway, Katherine         18 Wheaton-NE                NP     230.55    3  
  4 Popstein, Tori            19 Wheaton-NE                NP     205.43    2  
  5 Noyan, Alua               18 Babson-NE                 NP     130.35    1  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Ricky             20 Wheaton-NE                NP     233.33    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           19 Wheaton-NE                NT      57.24    9  
      27.71   29.53                                                
  2 Leach, Courtney V         21 Wheaton-NE                NT      57.71    4  
      27.81   29.90                                                
  3 Grant, Helen A            22 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:00.11    3  
      28.83   31.28                                                
  4 Welch, Amanda S           21 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:03.73  
      30.40   33.33                                                
  5 Orive, Katina             18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:04.04    2  
      30.97   33.07                                                
  6 Duseau, Lexi              21 Babson-NE                 NT    1:05.22    1  
      31.96   33.26                                                
 -- Slater, Tayla J           18 Wheaton-NE                NT     X59.05  
      28.17   30.88                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Chris               21 Babson-NE                 NT      50.57    9  
      24.60   25.97                                                
  2 Posk, Mitchell            20 Babson-NE                 NT      50.63    4  
      25.22   25.41                                                
  3 Lambert, Todd J           20 Wheaton-NE                NT      50.80    3  
      24.58   26.22                                                
  4 Fredette, Jerard W        20 Wheaton-NE                NT      52.14    2  
      25.18   26.96                                                
  5 Bortolot, Ray H           19 Wheaton-NE                NT      52.42    1  
      25.34   27.08                                                
  6 Mun, Kenneth              19 Babson-NE                 NT      54.45  
      26.24   28.21                                                
  7 Petersen, Jordan R        20 Wheaton-NE                NT     x55.93  
      27.11   28.82                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean-Lee, Skyler          21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:17.60    9  
      32.41   34.17   35.43   35.59                                
  2 Idman, Becky L            21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:20.49    4  
      33.13   35.25   35.87   36.24                                
  3 Cole, Kathryn             18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:23.61    3  
      35.53   36.37   37.07   34.64                                
  4 Robbins, Reilly           20 Babson-NE                 NT    2:29.03    2  
      33.27   36.82   39.17   39.77                                
  5 Stewart, Jesse E          19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:34.60  
      34.73   39.67   40.50   39.70                                
 -- Dransfield, Kate M        18 Wheaton-NE                NT   X2:31.42  
      35.59   38.27   39.11   38.45                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:06.07    9  
      29.17   31.59   32.96   32.35                                
  2 Kern, Noah M              19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:06.70    4  
      29.59   31.58   32.25   33.28                                
  3 Steward, Chris            18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:08.88    3  
      30.59   32.71   32.77   32.81                                
  4 Shivers, Kevin            21 Babson-NE                 NT    2:10.48    2  
      29.46   31.99   34.03   35.00                                
  5 Campbell, Ryan            19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:11.20    1  
      30.90   32.83   33.82   33.65                                
  6 Silva, Kevin A            19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:14.08  
      30.79   33.69   35.54   34.06                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Rowan J             18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:35.33    9  
      36.10   38.44   40.15   40.64                                
  2 Gibson, Molly C           19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:36.91    4  
      36.05   39.84   40.65   40.37                                
  3 McCluskey, Merrill A      21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:50.29    3  
      38.93   43.39   44.30   43.67                                
  4 Mosier, Allison S         18 Wheaton-NE                NT   x3:05.36  
      42.10   47.33   47.37   48.56                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:15.12    9  
      30.69   34.67   35.52   34.24                                
  2 Noh, Austen J             22 Babson-NE                 NT    2:18.14    4  
      31.77   34.77   35.68   35.92                                
  3 Zarfos, Samuel D          20 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:22.13    3  
      31.75   36.52   37.33   36.53                                
  4 Zak, Jeremy               22 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:27.35    2  
      32.57   36.63   38.44   39.71                                
  5 Bowen, David              20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:31.63  
      36.04   37.75   39.37   38.47                                
  6 Cui, Jeffery              19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:45.01    1  
      36.49   42.23   42.96   43.33                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dupre, Maddie             21 Babson-NE                 NT    6:10.57    9  
      33.41   37.04   37.81   38.48   38.34   37.81   37.88   37.92
      36.82   35.06                                                
  2 Greenberg, Becca E        21 Babson-NE                 NT    6:16.98    4  
      34.17   37.49   38.48   38.62   38.03   38.32   38.29   38.70
      38.18   36.70                                                
 -- Baynes, Julia C           21 Wheaton-NE                NT   X5:40.43  
      31.13   33.40   34.13   34.65   34.66   34.53   34.43   34.42
      34.96   34.12                                                
 -- Bowman, Ceara T           21 Wheaton-NE                NT   X5:45.92  
      30.87   34.22   34.85   34.93   34.93   35.46   35.27   35.13
      35.31   34.95                                                
 -- Girard, Emily R           20 Wheaton-NE                NT   X5:53.61  
      31.29   34.31   35.18   35.26   35.41   35.93   36.40   36.98
      37.09   35.76                                                
 -- Reynolds, Emily M         19 Wheaton-NE                NT   X5:55.48  
      31.16   34.87   35.39   35.92   36.37   36.22   36.64   36.66
      36.66   35.59                                                
 -- Ryabin, Jessica V         21 Wheaton-NE                NT   X6:11.61  
      31.98   35.13   37.59   38.31   37.32   38.79   38.33   38.98
      38.48   36.70                                                
 -- Welch, Amanda S           21 Wheaton-NE                NT   X6:12.72  
      32.72   34.74   36.22   37.96   39.16   38.95   39.36   39.06
      38.27   36.28                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              21 Babson-NE                 NT    4:53.60    9  
      26.29   28.91   29.40   29.99   29.83   29.78   29.68   29.10
      30.48   30.14                                                
  2 Garneau, Frederick W      21 Wheaton-NE                NT    4:59.46    4  
      26.46   29.15   29.51   30.04   29.87   29.98   30.34   31.40
      31.94   30.77                                                
  3 Tinory, Christian J       21 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:14.62    3  
      29.07   31.10   31.09   31.39   31.82   32.35   32.26   32.29
      31.92   31.33                                                
  4 Sposato, Timmer R         18 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:20.50    2  
      28.60   31.47   32.62   33.09   33.11   32.48   32.63   32.78
      32.22   31.50                                                
  5 Adamcheck, Austin         19 Babson-NE                 NT    5:23.93    1  
      29.44   31.66   31.42   32.03   32.67   33.38   34.15   33.86
      33.33   31.99                                                
  6 Dewitt, Zeke M            20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x5:24.25  
      28.69   32.02   32.50   33.09   33.36   33.30   33.21   33.44
      33.30   31.34                                                
  7 Ojerholm, Ross            19 Babson-NE                 NT    5:32.61  
      29.34   31.82   33.17   33.15   33.45   33.59   34.01   34.26
      35.09   34.73                                                
  8 Gibson, Michael T         22 Wheaton-NE                NT   x5:55.11  
      31.72   35.25   35.69   36.35   36.77   36.52   35.90   35.78
      35.92   35.21                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hayden, Jenna M           19 Wheaton-NE                NT   X1:04.85  
      30.52   34.33                                                
 -- Bollman, Claire M         20 Wheaton-NE                NT   X1:09.52  
      32.76   36.76                                                
 -- Slater, Tayla J           18 Wheaton-NE                NT   X1:11.14  
      31.86   39.28                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Chris               21 Babson-NE                 NT      55.10    9  
      26.28   28.82                                                
  2 Wen, Andrew               21 Babson-NE                 NT      55.55    4  
      26.21   29.34                                                
  3 Grant, Alex               19 Babson-NE                 NT      56.01    3  
      26.80   29.21                                                
  4 Spencer, Daniel S         22 Wheaton-NE                NT      57.22    2  
      26.50   30.72                                                
  5 Cost, Jacob E             19 Wheaton-NE                NT      58.91    1  
      26.50   32.41                                                
  6 Bortolot, Ray H           19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:00.16  
      27.49   32.67                                                
  7 Sweet, William S          20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:03.91  
      28.65   35.26                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ekman, Paris              20 Babson-NE                 NP     246.45    9  
  2 Amoroso, Tess             19 Babson-NE                 NP     242.25    4  
  3 Noyan, Alua               18 Babson-NE                 NP     130.35    3  
 -- Conway, Katherine         18 Wheaton-NE                NP    X230.55  
 -- Popstein, Tori            19 Wheaton-NE                NP    X205.43  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Ricky             20 Wheaton-NE                NP     233.33    9  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rice, Rowan J             18 Wheaton-NE                NT   X4:59.76  
      31.19   35.65   38.61   39.05   41.18   42.11   36.35   35.62
 -- Zak, Joanna               19 Wheaton-NE                NT   X5:11.81  
      34.07   39.12   38.54   38.57   44.22   46.34   36.65   34.30
 -- Ebsary, Catie E           19 Wheaton-NE                NT   X5:11.85  
      33.11   37.59   39.67   39.69   44.46   44.61   37.07   35.65
 -- Grant, Helen A            22 Wheaton-NE                NT   X5:12.76  
      32.91   38.65   41.45   42.37   43.19   44.65   35.16   34.38
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              21 Babson-NE                 NT    4:21.64    9  
      27.92   31.30   34.71   34.59   36.91   37.33   29.61   29.27
  2 Zak, Jeremy               22 Wheaton-NE                NT    4:34.97    4  
      29.17   32.39   37.29   36.94   37.96   38.78   31.90   30.54
  3 Silva, Kevin A            19 Wheaton-NE                NT    4:36.70    3  
      27.69   33.87   36.22   36.09   40.90   40.51   31.92   29.50
  4 Dunnett, Jonathan S       19 Wheaton-NE                NT    4:36.91    2  
      27.02   31.52   37.61   36.86   38.01   39.10   34.80   31.99
  5 Steward, Chris            18 Wheaton-NE                NT   x4:40.25  
      28.61   33.16   36.17   36.10   42.30   40.69   31.74   31.48
  6 Noh, Austen J             22 Babson-NE                 NT    4:44.41    1  
      28.82   33.39   38.81   38.38   38.34   39.50   33.84   33.33
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:55.87   11  
     1) Dupre, Maddie 21                2) Robbins, Reilly 20             
     3) Duseau, Lexi 21                 4) Greenberg, Becca E 21          
       29.94    27.85    28.68    29.40                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT   X1:44.69  
     1) Leach, Courtney V 21            2) Meyer, Kelsey A 22             
     3) Dean-Lee, Skyler 21             4) Idman, Becky L 21              
       26.08    25.83    26.30    26.48                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   X1:49.69  
     1) Baylis, Kelley R 21             2) Bollman, Claire M 20           
     3) Cole, Kathryn 18                4) Girard, Emily R 20             
       28.08    27.50    26.50    27.61                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT   X1:54.02  
     1) Bowman, Ceara T 21              2) McCluskey, Merrill A 21        
     3) Baynes, Julia C 21              4) Welch, Amanda S 21             
       29.54    28.46    27.78    28.24                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                NT   X1:56.97  
     1) Mosier, Allison S 18            2) Golding, Rebecca 18            
     3) Dransfield, Kate M 18           4) Frey, Lucy C 20                
       31.71    28.90    27.48    28.88                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:30.64   11  
     1) Roan, Chris 21                  2) Shivers, Kevin 21              
     3) Truong, An P 21                 4) Posk, Mitchell 20              
       23.08    22.74    22.94    21.88                                    
  2 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:35.64    4  
     1) Campbell, Ryan 19               2) Ojerholm, Ross 19              
     3) Mun, Kenneth 19                 4) Wen, Andrew 21                 
       24.26    23.25    24.60    23.53                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT   X1:29.67  
     1) Fredette, Jerard W 20           2) Kern, Noah M 19                
     3) Lambert, Todd J 20              4) Garneau, Frederick W 21        
       23.04    22.78    22.72    21.13                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT   X1:35.04  
     1) Bortolot, Ray H 19              2) Bowen, David 20                
     3) Sposato, Timmer R 18            4) Zarfos, Samuel D 20            
       24.38    24.45    23.16    23.05                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   X1:44.85  
     1) Zak, Jeremy 22                  2) Spencer, Daniel S 22           
     3) Tinory, Christian J 21          4) Gibson, Michael T 22           
       26.98    23.13    26.09    28.65                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Wheaton College                     164   2. Babson College                       72
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Wheaton College                     159   2. Babson College                      119

//