Licensed to Wheaton College - MA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/13/2018 02:26 PM
                      Wheaton v Babson 011318 - 1/13/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:55.48   11  
     1) Pet, Eva 19                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 19         
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 21             4) Lawler, Maggie 19              
       29.29    33.15    27.47    25.57                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:56.58    4  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W 18             2) Kean, Erin M 19                
     3) Vitello, Katherine L 20         4) Daley, Caitlin G 19            
       29.30    33.34    28.61    25.33                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:59.22    2  
     1) Mailly, Jordan 18               2) Rentovich, Tirza A 20          
     3) Nie, Celine 18                  4) Gowan, Nataliya 18             
       31.45    33.01    27.96    26.80                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x2:01.17  
     1) Zak, Joanna 21                  2) Rice, Rowan J 20               
     3) Iizuka, Karen 18                4) Dransfield, Kate M 20          
       31.04    34.72    28.18    27.23                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                    x2:04.79  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S 18               2) Ebsary, Catie E 21             
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 19           4) Resetar, Alexa 22              
       31.24    37.18    30.20    26.17                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    x2:09.06  
     1) Stewart, Jesse E 21             2) Tinory, Delia R 20             
     3) Lee, Hannah 18                  4) Connolly, Shannon 19           
       32.70    37.19    31.77    27.40                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:36.80   11  
     1) Luu, Kevin 18                   2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan 18         
     3) Damiecki, Alex P 20             4) Posk, Mitch P 22               
       25.73    27.28    22.58    21.21                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:39.06    4  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 21                2) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21         
     3) Silva, Kevin A 21               4) Horne, Jake J 22               
       24.86    26.92    24.80    22.48                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      1:43.89    2  
     1) Polakoff, Taras 18              2) Mun, Kenny 20                  
     3) Cerny, Mike A 20                4) Ojerholm, Ross 21              
       27.57    28.62    25.04    22.66                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:45.78  
     1) Steward, Chris 20               2) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
     3) Lynch, Kieran C 18              4) Bortolot, Ray H 21             
       27.28    30.28    25.54    22.68                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'C'                                     x1:52.16  
     1) Kershner, Adam J 21             2) Cui, Jeffery 21                
     3) O'Brien, Connor 18              4) Nejame, Louis M 19             
       28.69    31.69    27.34    24.44                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE                    10:54.18    9  
      28.67   32.02   15.49   16.12   34.76   33.42   33.41   33.28
      33.29   33.38   33.52   33.47   33.17   32.90   32.80   32.84
      32.37   32.48   33.00 1:03.79                                
  2 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE                    11:49.47    4  
      32.50   35.12   35.46   35.68   35.65   35.54   36.29   36.11
      36.11   36.27   36.04   35.91   35.85   35.62   35.57   35.14
      35.07   35.18   35.46   34.90                                
  3 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE                    11:59.79    3  
      32.45   35.19   35.86   36.11   35.76   35.91   35.99   36.45
      36.77   36.50   36.85   36.99   37.08   37.03   37.12   36.18
      35.55   35.53   35.69   34.78                                
  4 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE                   x12:01.67  
      31.75   34.90   35.29   35.83   36.05   35.76   36.03   36.41
      35.95   36.26   36.38   36.16   36.23   35.83   36.11   37.14
      37.49   37.83   37.62   36.65                                
  5 Gilbert, Olivia           20 BABC-NE                       12:39.11    2  
      32.63   35.51   37.07   37.68   37.51   38.93   38.01   39.17
      39.22   39.13   38.84   38.85   39.28   38.36   38.37   38.91
      38.61   38.72   38.05   36.26                                
  6 Collins, Cass             19 BABC-NE                       12:50.37    1  
      33.28   36.51   37.55   38.14   38.62   38.62   39.68   39.02
      39.07   39.29   39.75   39.30   39.61   39.37   39.63   38.80
      39.56   38.80   38.58   37.19                                
 -- Mulder, Sarah A           19 Wheaton-NE                   X12:07.67  
      32.37   35.30   36.19   36.18   36.37   36.63   36.64   36.87
      36.72   36.76   36.72   37.02   36.63   36.88   36.83   36.55
      37.20   36.65   36.81   36.35                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S            20 BABC-NE                       10:15.93    9  
      27.39   29.27   30.00   30.37   30.76   30.85   30.72   31.40
      31.21   31.30   31.57   31.60   31.53   31.30   31.69   31.30
      31.61   31.46   30.77   29.83                                
  2 O'Brien, Connor           18 BABC-NE                       10:29.46    4  
      27.67   30.03   30.50   31.05   31.55   31.45   31.29   31.77
      32.14   32.26   32.15   32.22   32.22   32.05   32.44   32.23
      32.52   31.62   31.58   30.72                                
  3 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE                    10:34.22    3  
      16.12   16.00   17.32   15.89   16.13   26.03   19.70   20.61
      15.70   22.16   31.99   32.23   32.46   32.29   32.38   32.38
      31.90   32.07   32.37 2:38.49                                
  4 Grant, Alex H             21 BABC-NE                       10:48.76    2  
      28.83   31.74   32.48   32.52   32.46   32.33   32.71   32.45
      32.58   32.50   32.30   32.72   32.69   32.75   32.87   33.28
      33.27   33.38   33.00   31.90                                
  5 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE                    11:07.99    1  
      30.08   32.22   33.16   33.83   34.00   34.17   34.94   34.47
      34.24   34.34   34.01   34.20   34.34   33.59   32.99   33.04
      32.85   33.00   33.10   31.42                                
  6 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE                    11:26.21  
      29.53   33.37   33.81   34.39   35.14   34.80   34.87   35.15
      35.38   34.98   35.14   34.88   34.75   34.48   34.97   34.79
      34.83   34.36   34.16   32.43                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                     2:00.69    9  
      27.58   30.29   31.49   31.33                                
  2 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                     2:06.23    4  
      29.55   32.93   32.80   30.95                                
  3 Gowan, Nataliya           18 BABC-NE                        2:06.54    3  
      30.20   32.39   32.60   31.35                                
  4 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE                     2:09.16    2  
      30.73   32.53   32.55   33.35                                
  5 Ferrara, Julia            18 BABC-NE                        2:10.74    1  
      30.09   33.24   33.60   33.81                                
  6 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE                    x2:13.00  
      30.96   33.29   34.70   34.05                                
  7 Orive, Katina             20 BABC-NE                        2:15.41  
      30.57   33.19   35.51   36.14                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          20 BABC-NE                        1:46.46    9  
      25.95   28.14   26.82   25.55                                
  2 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                     1:50.98    4  
      26.11   28.53   28.17   28.17                                
  3 Shover, Kaden             18 BABC-NE                        1:51.95    3  
      26.39   28.49   28.12   28.95                                
  4 Kershner, Adam J          21 BABC-NE                        1:53.83    2  
      27.17   29.24   29.12   28.30                                
  5 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                     1:53.99    1  
      26.21   28.89   29.86   29.03                                
  6 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                     2:00.66  
      26.50   29.68   31.14   33.34                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE                     1:02.54    9  
      30.39   32.15                                                
  2 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE                     1:04.00    4  
      31.08   32.92                                                
  3 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE                     1:04.23    3  
      31.48   32.75                                                
  4 Mailly, Jordan            18 BABC-NE                        1:05.37    2  
      32.05   33.32                                                
  5 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE                    x1:09.64  
      33.94   35.70                                                
  6 Zhang, Luna               18 BABC-NE                        1:09.90    1  
      34.18   35.72                                                
 -- Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE                    X1:06.86  
      32.82   34.04                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE                       53.01    9  
      25.55   27.46                                                
  2 Luu, Kevin                18 BABC-NE                          55.95    4  
      26.67   29.28                                                
  3 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                       57.56    3  
      28.16   29.40                                                
  4 Polakoff, Taras           18 BABC-NE                          57.86    2  
      28.68   29.18                                                
  5 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE                     1:05.04    1  
      31.27   33.77                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE                     1:11.77    9  
      33.75   38.02                                                
  2 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                     1:14.03    4  
      35.38   38.65                                                
  3 Nie, Celine               18 BABC-NE                        1:14.65    3  
      35.22   39.43                                                
  4 Tinory, Delia R           20 Wheaton-NE                     1:21.73    2  
      38.28   43.45                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                     1:00.23    9  
      28.80   31.43                                                
  2 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       18 BABC-NE                        1:01.30    4  
      28.65   32.65                                                
  3 Mun, Kenny                20 BABC-NE                        1:02.37    3  
      29.13   33.24                                                
  4 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE                     1:07.72    2  
      31.49   36.23                                                
  5 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE                     1:07.93    1  
      32.04   35.89                                                
  6 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                    x1:09.48  
      31.95   37.53                                                
  7 Nejame, Louis M           19 BABC-NE                        1:09.56  
      32.85   36.71                                                
  8 Cui, Jeffery              21 BABC-NE                       x1:09.61  
      32.45   37.16                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE                     2:25.71    9  
      32.27   36.54   37.49   39.41                                
  2 Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE                     2:31.07    4  
      33.89   37.30   39.17   40.71                                
  3 Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE                     2:43.91    3  
      34.65   41.71   43.74   43.81                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton-NE                     2:04.27    9  
      27.71   31.51   32.17   32.88                                
  2 Grant, Alex H             21 BABC-NE                        2:04.35    4  
      27.50   30.88   32.22   33.75                                
  3 Cerny, Mike A             20 BABC-NE                        2:12.48    3  
      27.55   32.06   35.02   37.85                                
  4 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE                     2:12.81    2  
      30.23   33.87   34.64   34.07                                
  5 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                     2:19.43    1  
      30.34   35.08   37.57   36.44                                
  6 Cui, Jeffery              21 BABC-NE                        2:46.29  
      34.82   40.84   44.68   45.95                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                       25.39    9  
  2 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                       25.98    4  
  3 Rentovich, Tirza A        20 BABC-NE                          26.11    3  
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                       26.32    2  
  5 Dransfield, Kate M        20 Wheaton-NE                      x27.05  
  6 Huang, Grace              20 BABC-NE                          29.08    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posk, Mitch P             22 BABC-NE                          22.39    9  
  2 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE                       22.74    4  
  3 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                       22.86    3  
  4 Ojerholm, Ross            21 BABC-NE                          23.04    2  
  5 Shover, Kaden             18 BABC-NE                          23.15    1  
  6 Dicarlo, Nik M            18 Wheaton-NE                       23.85  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         19 Wheaton-NE                      245.32    9  
  2 Amoroso, Tessa            21 BABC-NE                         227.70    4  
  3 Decker, Annie             20 Wheaton-NE                      161.05    3  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrieri, Anthony M      18 Wheaton-NE                      234.50    9  
  2 Dellaripa, Malachi        21 Wheaton-NE                      185.77    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                       55.03    9  
      26.69   28.34                                                
  2 Rentovich, Tirza A        20 BABC-NE                          56.81    4  
      27.42   29.39                                                
  3 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                       57.39    3  
      27.48   29.91                                                
  4 Gowan, Nataliya           18 BABC-NE                          59.48    2  
      29.42   30.06                                                
  5 Etlinger, Lilly S         19 Wheaton-NE                       59.99    1  
      28.60   31.39                                                
  6 Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE                    x1:00.92  
      29.48   31.44                                                
  7 Zhang, Luna               18 BABC-NE                        1:04.30  
      30.38   33.92                                                
  8 Gilbert, Olivia           20 BABC-NE                       x1:04.43  
      31.00   33.43                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posk, Mitch P             22 BABC-NE                          48.89    9  
      23.47   25.42                                                
  2 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       18 BABC-NE                          50.34    4  
      24.17   26.17                                                
  3 Ojerholm, Ross            21 BABC-NE                          50.53    3  
      25.07   25.46                                                
  4 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                       50.58    2  
      25.02   25.56                                                
  5 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE                       50.67    1  
      24.85   25.82                                                
  6 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                       51.79  
      24.60   27.19                                                
  7 Dicarlo, Nik M            18 Wheaton-NE                      x52.67  
      25.48   27.19                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE                     2:14.40    9  
      31.56   34.38   34.84   33.62                                
  2 Mailly, Jordan            18 BABC-NE                        2:14.74    4  
      32.87   34.11   34.51   33.25                                
  3 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                     2:17.84    3  
      32.33   35.63   35.86   34.02                                
  4 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE                     2:18.92    2  
      33.64   35.20   34.98   35.10                                
  5 Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE                    x2:22.44  
      33.55   35.61   36.59   36.69                                
 -- Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE                    X2:22.01  
      34.45   36.28   35.99   35.29                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE                     1:58.93    9  
      26.53   29.37   31.20   31.83                                
  2 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:04.65    4  
      29.66   31.42   31.62   31.95                                
  3 Polakoff, Taras           18 BABC-NE                        2:08.72    3  
      29.08   31.82   33.79   34.03                                
  4 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                     2:11.86    2  
      31.03   33.21   34.20   33.42                                
  5 Kershner, Adam J          21 BABC-NE                        2:14.23    1  
      32.40   34.81   34.71   32.31                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE                     2:36.49    9  
      36.12   39.94   40.20   40.23                                
  2 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                     2:42.17    4  
      36.43   40.96   42.33   42.45                                
  3 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE                     2:46.26    3  
      37.66   41.86   43.66   43.08                                
  4 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                    x2:46.36  
      37.65   41.52   43.92   43.27                                
  5 Ferrara, Julia            18 BABC-NE                        2:51.17    2  
      39.03   43.27   45.47   43.40                                
 -- Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE                    X2:45.78  
      37.57   42.49   42.71   43.01                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                     2:15.74    9  
      30.63   26.69   22.50   55.92                                
  2 Mun, Kenny                20 BABC-NE                        2:21.21    4  
      31.37   35.34   35.74   38.76                                
  3 O'Brien, Connor           18 BABC-NE                        2:29.23    3  
      32.65   38.03   38.87   39.68                                
  4 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE                     2:31.25    2  
      33.77   38.39   39.82   39.27                                
  5 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                     2:36.94    1  
      35.35   40.53   40.32   40.74                                
  6 Cui, Jeffery              21 BABC-NE                        2:40.24  
      36.63   40.70   42.58   40.33                                
  7 Nejame, Louis M           19 BABC-NE                       x2:40.64  
      35.90   42.12   42.97   39.65                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE                     5:24.69    9  
    1:05.11   16.50   16.53   16.89   44.30   36.24 1:05.47   31.90
      31.75                                                        
  2 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE                     5:53.03    4  
      32.78   35.20   35.60   35.99   35.68   35.69   35.58   35.72
      35.66   35.13                                                
  3 Mulder, Sarah A           19 Wheaton-NE                     5:58.29    3  
      32.89   35.17   35.87   36.14   36.12   36.62   36.72   36.27
      36.20   36.29                                                
  4 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE                    x5:59.08  
      32.49   35.32   35.84   36.60   36.56   36.97   36.89   37.12
      36.54   34.75                                                
  5 Orive, Katina             20 BABC-NE                        6:11.04    2  
      33.44   35.26   36.20   37.82   38.27   38.53   38.27   38.47
      37.78   37.00                                                
  6 Collins, Cass             19 BABC-NE                        6:12.60    1  
      33.09   36.05   37.15   37.79   38.03   38.23   38.82   38.86
      37.82   36.76                                                
 -- Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE                    X5:39.84  
      31.87   34.58   34.74   34.16   34.28   33.95   34.43   34.12
      34.47   33.24                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S            20 BABC-NE                        4:58.48    9  
      27.26   29.45   29.51   29.61   30.04   30.66   30.72   30.31
      30.95   29.97                                                
  2 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE                     5:06.10    4  
      27.14   29.29   30.40   31.32   32.17   31.42   31.87   31.84
      30.93   29.72                                                
  3 Shover, Kaden             18 BABC-NE                        5:06.23    3  
      27.94   30.67   31.48   32.14   31.44   31.31   31.17   30.10
      30.24   29.74                                                
  4 Grant, Alex H             21 BABC-NE                        5:13.50    2  
      28.33   30.72   31.87   32.40   31.76   32.15   31.73   31.80
      31.62   31.12                                                
  5 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                     5:20.45    1  
      27.62   30.28   31.69   32.64   33.09   33.29   33.67   33.58
      32.79   31.80                                                
  6 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE                     5:31.48  
      29.19   32.62   33.24   33.55   33.97   34.07   33.79   34.01
      34.17   32.87                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nie, Celine               18 BABC-NE                        1:03.12    9  
      29.22   33.90                                                
  2 Huang, Grace              20 BABC-NE                        1:14.48    4  
      35.05   39.43                                                
 -- Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:00.85  
      29.03   31.82                                                
 -- Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:01.43  
      28.55   32.88                                                
 -- Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton-NE                    X1:03.53  
      29.72   33.81                                                
 -- Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:08.06  
      31.85   36.21                                                
 -- Lee, Hannah               18 Wheaton-NE                    X1:12.33  
      34.10   38.23                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          20 BABC-NE                          50.34    9  
      23.54   26.80                                                
  2 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                       52.91    4  
      24.87   28.04                                                
  3 Cerny, Mike A             20 BABC-NE                          56.80    3  
      26.67   30.13                                                
  4 Luu, Kevin                18 BABC-NE                          57.05    2  
      26.20   30.85                                                
  5 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE                       58.79    1  
      27.22   31.57                                                
  6 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.95  
      28.22   33.73                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         19 Wheaton-NE                      248.92    9  
  2 Amoroso, Tessa            21 BABC-NE                         229.20    4  
  3 Decker, Annie             20 Wheaton-NE                      159.75    3  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrieri, Anthony M      18 Wheaton-NE                      281.47    9  
  2 Dellaripa, Malachi        21 Wheaton-NE                      201.67    4  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mailly, Jordan            18 BABC-NE                        4:53.42    9  
      32.67   36.87   37.03   36.11   41.86   42.48   34.01   32.39
 -- Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                    X5:01.46  
      31.11   38.87   39.02   37.85   41.35   41.26   37.08   34.92
 -- Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE                    X5:02.58  
      32.97   38.38   39.08   37.68   41.67   41.62   36.03   35.15
 -- Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE                    X5:03.31  
      31.62   36.74   38.70   37.99   44.06   45.57   35.45   33.18
 -- Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE                    X5:09.23  
      32.69   37.15   38.56   38.48   45.17   45.37   36.55   35.26
 -- Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE                    X5:14.01  
      33.81   38.28   41.65   40.15   42.78   44.71   37.20   35.43
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S            20 BABC-NE                        4:23.68    9  
      28.00   31.16   34.89   33.72   37.92   38.07   30.25   29.67
  2 O'Brien, Connor           18 BABC-NE                        4:33.16    4  
      28.61   33.43   36.10   34.85   39.71   40.56   30.69   29.21
  3 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton-NE                     4:33.61    3  
      29.08   33.19   36.60   35.74   39.85   40.11   31.12   27.92
  4 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                     4:40.69    2  
      28.20   33.31   35.69   35.49   42.42   42.42   32.73   30.43
  5 Polakoff, Taras           18 BABC-NE                        4:43.84    1  
      26.44   31.77   35.59   36.13   44.58   45.16   31.73   32.44
  6 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                     4:51.11  
      30.85   35.07   39.31   37.37   42.13   42.34   33.09   30.95
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:46.71   11  
     1) Rentovich, Tirza A 20           2) Ferrara, Julia 18              
     3) Gowan, Nataliya 18              4) Nie, Celine 18                 
       26.74    27.60    26.92    25.45                                    
  2 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      1:55.64    4  
     1) Zhang, Luna 18                  2) Huang, Grace 20                
     3) Gilbert, Olivia 20              4) Orive, Katina 20               
       28.94    29.15    29.43    28.12                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                    X1:45.89  
     1) Epstein, Aleza D 21             2) Ebsary, Catie E 21             
     3) Frey, Lucy C 22                 4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
       25.51    27.30    28.54    24.54                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'F'                                    X1:48.07  
     1) Dacorte, Lydia M 19             2) Zak, Joanna 21                 
     3) Resetar, Alexa 22               4) Reynolds, Emily M 21           
       25.88    27.87    26.44    27.88                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                    X1:49.21  
     1) Cohan, Holly L 19               2) Centola, Julia E 19            
     3) Cole, Kathryn H 20              4) Etlinger, Lilly S 19           
       29.09    26.79    26.22    27.11                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                    X1:50.92  
     1) Dransfield, Kate M 20           2) Mulder, Sarah A 19             
     3) Stewart, Jesse E 21             4) Deubner, Chloe W 18            
       27.83    29.18    28.04    25.87                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    X1:52.00  
     1) Vitello, Katherine L 20         2) Lee, Hannah 18                 
     3) Dadoly, Nika S 18               4) Connolly, Shannon 19           
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X1:54.71  
     1) Iizuka, Karen 18                2) Hatzikos, Sophia A 19          
     3) Genther, Caroline B 18          4) Tinory, Delia R 20             
       28.38    27.58    29.57    29.18                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:27.45   11  
     1) Dibbayawan, Lachlan 18          2) Damiecki, Alex P 20            
     3) Ojerholm, Ross 21               4) Posk, Mitch P 22               
       22.86    21.27    22.08    21.24                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:28.77    4  
     1) Horne, Jake J 22                2) Roch, Daniel 19                
     3) Bortolot, Ray H 21              4) Cost, Jacob E 21               
       22.78    22.29    22.36    21.34                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      1:31.54    2  
     1) Luu, Kevin 18                   2) Mun, Kenny 20                  
     3) Shover, Kaden 18                4) Cerny, Mike A 20               
       22.91    23.36    22.90    22.37                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:33.18  
     1) Dicarlo, Nik M 18               2) Giberti, John 19               
     3) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19        4) Sposato, Timmer R 20           
       23.88    23.15    23.78    22.37                                    
  
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Wheaton College                     191   2. Babson College                       79
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Babson College                      156   2. Wheaton College                     132



//