Licensed to Wellesley College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/10/2020 05:12 PM
             Wellesley vs Babson vs Coast Guard 011020 - 1/10/2020             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellesley College-MA  'A'                              NT    1:51.33  
     1) Wegner, Jessica A SO            2) Park, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Haley, Maggie P SR              4) Hsu, Shawyuan FR               
                  27.92       59.26 (31.34)     1:26.92 (27.66)     1:51.33 (24.41)
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:52.81    1:54.48  
     1) Cox, Molly FR                   2) Li, Angela FR                  
     3) Demoine, Lizzy SO               4) Voce, Abby E SO                
                  28.66     1:01.58 (32.92)     1:29.03 (27.45)     1:54.48 (25.45)
  3 Wellesley College-MA  'B'                              NT    1:55.86  
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh M SR         2) Peterson, Danielle E SR        
     3) Mason, Julie A SO               4) Papagelis, Marisa L SO         
                  30.41     1:02.25 (31.84)     1:29.78 (27.53)     1:55.86 (26.08)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:54.11    1:55.98  
     1) Dennin, Katie C FR              2) Passilla, Sarah L JR           
     3) Fuller, Ashley SO               4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
                  28.84     1:02.05 (33.21)     1:30.58 (28.53)     1:55.98 (25.40)
  5 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:59.19  
     1) Green, Madeleine FR             2) Daskalakis, Caroline E SO      
     3) Hamel, Andrea SO                4) Rentovich, Tirza A SR          
                  28.61     1:03.96 (35.35)     1:33.97 (30.01)     1:59.19 (25.22)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:59.46  
     1) Furigay, Sophie R SO            2) Morello, Rachel M SR           
     3) Jogan, Brigit D SR              4) Pompay, Melody                 
                  29.16     1:05.20 (36.04)     1:33.58 (28.38)     1:59.46 (25.88)
  7 Wellesley College-MA  'C'                              NT   x2:03.59  
     1) Zhang, Melanie FR               2) Chiou, Allie SO                
     3) Gladstone, Sarah H SR           4) Bronstone, Grace J SO          
                  31.12     1:04.74 (33.62)     1:35.53 (30.79)     2:03.59 (28.06)
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x2:07.79  
     1) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO             2) Tarbrake, Grace F JR           
     3) Brinkman, Clare V SO            4) Miller, Tanner M FR            
                  31.30     1:08.35 (37.05)     1:37.30 (28.95)     2:07.79 (30.49)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:33.13    1:34.67  
     1) Shenk, Connor C SO              2) Fuhs, Eric W JR                
     3) Dominick, Tyler G JR            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR         
                  23.78       51.04 (27.26)     1:14.02 (22.98)     1:34.67 (20.65)
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:33.73    1:36.03  
     1) Huynh, Aaron SO                 2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan JR         
     3) Damiecki, Alex P SR             4) Wang, Charles FR               
                  24.12       52.68 (28.56)     1:14.88 (22.20)     1:36.03 (21.15)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:38.47  
     1) Omweg, Cj J SO                  2) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
     3) Ledford, Derek M FR             4) Jenkins, Daniel C JR           
                  24.86       52.67 (27.81)     1:16.70 (24.03)     1:38.47 (21.77)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x1:40.76  
     1) Fritz, Matthew S SO             2) Moreno, Gabe S SO              
     3) Lower, Christian A SO           4) Bland, Tyler N FR              
                  25.24       54.40 (29.16)     1:18.59 (24.19)     1:40.76 (22.17)
  5 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:42.47  
     1) Luu, Kevin JR                   2) Fanelli, Mark R FR             
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden SO        4) Oentoro, Alvin FR              
                  24.70       54.58 (29.88)     1:20.18 (25.60)     1:42.47 (22.29)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT   x1:45.45  
     1) McClure, Devin A SO             2) Silva, Chris C FR              
     3) Axelsson, Mike JR               4) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa SO  
                  24.46       55.27 (30.81)     1:20.72 (25.45)     1:45.45 (24.73)
  7 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x1:49.67  
     1) Marcos, Adrien FR               2) Wei, Benjamin FR               
     3) Donahue, Danny FR               4) Cerny, Mike A SR               
                  28.47       57.90 (29.43)     1:23.88 (25.98)     1:49.67 (25.79)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Josie B          SO Coast Guard-CT      10:54.01   10:55.41  
                  29.18     1:01.34 (32.16)     1:34.08 (32.74)     2:07.23 (33.15)
        2:40.05 (32.82)     3:13.13 (33.08)     3:46.21 (33.08)     4:19.41 (33.20)
        4:52.42 (33.01)     5:25.17 (32.75)     5:57.95 (32.78)     6:30.96 (33.01)
        7:03.94 (32.98)     7:37.29 (33.35)     8:10.28 (32.99)     8:43.53 (33.25)
        9:16.82 (33.29)     9:49.88 (33.06)    10:23.03 (33.15)    10:55.41 (32.38)
  2 Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT      11:00.66   11:04.34  
                  30.30     1:02.98 (32.68)     1:36.14 (33.16)     2:09.71 (33.57)
        2:43.16 (33.45)     3:16.63 (33.47)     3:50.09 (33.46)     4:23.98 (33.89)
        4:57.69 (33.71)     5:31.36 (33.67)     6:04.19 (32.83)     6:37.23 (33.04)
        7:10.58 (33.35)     7:44.21 (33.63)     8:18.02 (33.81)     8:51.54 (33.52)
        9:25.22 (33.68)     9:58.90 (33.68)    10:32.27 (33.37)    11:04.34 (32.07)
  3 Caron, Caitlin            FR BABC-NE             11:17.09   11:11.77  
                  29.71     1:02.35 (32.64)     1:35.89 (33.54)     2:09.71 (33.82)
        2:43.08 (33.37)     3:16.69 (33.61)     3:50.33 (33.64)     4:23.70 (33.37)
        4:57.32 (33.62)     5:30.98 (33.66)     6:04.83 (33.85)     6:38.86 (34.03)
        7:12.89 (34.03)     7:47.20 (34.31)     8:21.93 (34.73)     8:56.30 (34.37)
        9:30.62 (34.32)    10:04.78 (34.16)    10:38.95 (34.17)    11:11.77 (32.82)
  4 Ripp, Shelby I            SO Wellesley-MA              NT   11:25.81  
                  29.52     1:02.12 (32.60)     1:35.45 (33.33)     2:09.19 (33.74)
        2:43.06 (33.87)     3:17.14 (34.08)     3:51.20 (34.06)     4:25.59 (34.39)
        5:00.09 (34.50)     5:34.82 (34.73)     6:09.80 (34.98)     6:44.78 (34.98)
        7:19.90 (35.12)     7:55.43 (35.53)     8:30.94 (35.51)     9:06.49 (35.55)
        9:41.99 (35.50)    10:17.17 (35.18)    10:52.39 (35.22)    11:25.81 (33.42)
  5 Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT      11:38.01   11:34.89  
                  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)     1:39.11 (33.95)     2:13.79 (34.68)
        2:48.68 (34.89)     3:24.44 (35.76)     3:59.99 (35.55)     4:34.81 (34.82)
        5:09.93 (35.12)     5:45.46 (35.53)     6:20.82 (35.36)     6:56.24 (35.42)
        7:31.80 (35.56)     8:06.91 (35.11)     8:41.85 (34.94)     9:16.55 (34.70)
        9:51.27 (34.72)    10:26.44 (35.17)    11:00.76 (34.32)    11:34.89 (34.13)
  6 Gonzalez, Paulina E       SO Wellesley-MA              NT   11:51.49  
                  30.41     1:04.60 (34.19)     1:39.92 (35.32)     2:15.05 (35.13)
        2:50.49 (35.44)     3:26.28 (35.79)     4:02.07 (35.79)     4:38.39 (36.32)
        5:14.39 (36.00)     5:51.09 (36.70)     6:27.66 (36.57)     7:03.72 (36.06)
        7:39.56 (35.84)     8:15.81 (36.25)     8:52.11 (36.30)     9:28.38 (36.27)
       10:04.73 (36.35)    10:40.71 (35.98)    11:16.59 (35.88)    11:51.49 (34.90)
  7 Bullen-Smith, Alexandra   SO Wellesley-MA              NT   12:18.62  
                  32.22     1:07.68 (35.46)     1:44.04 (36.36)     2:20.60 (36.56)
        2:57.41 (36.81)     3:34.45 (37.04)     4:12.02 (37.57)     4:49.89 (37.87)
        5:27.95 (38.06)     6:05.33 (37.38)     6:43.39 (38.06)     7:21.23 (37.84)
        7:58.69 (37.46)     8:36.27 (37.58)     9:14.18 (37.91)     9:51.85 (37.67)
       10:29.24 (37.39)    11:06.60 (37.36)    11:43.01 (36.41)    12:18.62 (35.61)
  8 Sweeney, Erin             FR BABC-NE             12:26.98   12:19.81  
                  31.67     1:07.69 (36.02)     1:44.89 (37.20)     2:21.82 (36.93)
        2:58.86 (37.04)     3:36.42 (37.56)     4:13.51 (37.09)     4:50.84 (37.33)
        5:27.85 (37.01)     6:05.25 (37.40)     6:43.33 (38.08)     7:21.14 (37.81)
        7:58.86 (37.72)     8:36.67 (37.81)     9:14.67 (38.00)     9:52.69 (38.02)
       10:30.33 (37.64)    11:07.64 (37.31)    11:44.94 (37.30)    12:19.81 (34.87)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT      10:01.16   10:00.54  
                  27.33       57.52 (30.19)     1:28.04 (30.52)     1:58.64 (30.60)
        2:29.35 (30.71)     3:00.13 (30.78)     3:30.77 (30.64)     4:01.19 (30.42)
        4:31.93 (30.74)     5:02.22 (30.29)     5:32.51 (30.29)     6:02.73 (30.22)
        6:32.90 (30.17)     7:03.06 (30.16)     7:33.37 (30.31)     8:03.41 (30.04)
        8:33.13 (29.72)     9:02.84 (29.71)     9:32.04 (29.20)    10:00.54 (28.50)
  2 Oentoro, Alvin            FR BABC-NE             10:04.92   10:09.00  
                  27.15       57.12 (29.97)     1:27.84 (30.72)     1:58.45 (30.61)
        2:28.97 (30.52)     3:00.13 (31.16)     3:31.01 (30.88)     4:01.83 (30.82)
        4:32.52 (30.69)     5:03.62 (31.10)     5:34.59 (30.97)     6:05.83 (31.24)
        6:37.26 (31.43)     7:08.30 (31.04)     7:38.84 (30.54)     8:09.40 (30.56)
        8:39.92 (30.52)     9:10.62 (30.70)     9:40.31 (29.69)    10:09.00 (28.69)
  3 Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT      10:12.90   10:09.92  
                  26.71       56.49 (29.78)     1:26.93 (30.44)     1:57.78 (30.85)
        2:28.74 (30.96)     2:59.99 (31.25)     3:31.08 (31.09)     4:01.63 (30.55)
        4:32.32 (30.69)     5:03.11 (30.79)     5:33.63 (30.52)     6:04.80 (31.17)
        6:35.85 (31.05)     7:06.96 (31.11)     7:37.91 (30.95)     8:09.12 (31.21)
        8:40.14 (31.02)     9:10.64 (30.50)     9:40.69 (30.05)    10:09.92 (29.23)
  4 Kolonko, Macauley J       SO Coast Guard-CT      10:14.91   10:16.52  
  5 Lucero, Jack S            SR BABC-NE             10:05.62   10:25.82  
                  27.59       58.20 (30.61)     1:29.30 (31.10)     2:00.43 (31.13)
        2:31.59 (31.16)     3:03.10 (31.51)     3:34.47 (31.37)     4:06.20 (31.73)
        4:38.07 (31.87)     5:09.66 (31.59)     5:41.38 (31.72)     6:13.15 (31.77)
        6:44.88 (31.73)     7:16.90 (32.02)     7:48.67 (31.77)     8:20.32 (31.65)
        8:52.42 (32.10)     9:24.14 (31.72)     9:55.38 (31.24)    10:25.82 (30.44)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:59.22    1:59.02  
                  26.41       56.84 (30.43)     1:27.27 (30.43)     1:59.02 (31.75)
  2 May, Hannah E             JR Wellesley-MA              NT    1:59.26  
                  25.86       55.49 (29.63)     1:25.94 (30.45)     1:59.26 (33.32)
  3 Peterson, Danielle E      SR Wellesley-MA              NT    2:02.06  
                  26.30       57.59 (31.29)     1:28.49 (30.90)     2:02.06 (33.57)
  4 Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.61    2:03.00  
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)     1:31.64 (31.70)     2:03.00 (31.36)
  5 Blake, Lindsey G          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:58.96    2:04.07  
                  26.18       57.59 (31.41)     1:29.87 (32.28)     2:04.07 (34.20)
  6 Fernandes, Hannah M       JR Coast Guard-CT       2:06.01   x2:04.23  
  7 Dutton, Emery J           SO Wellesley-MA              NT    2:05.66  
                  29.36     1:01.38 (32.02)     1:34.00 (32.62)     2:05.66 (31.66)
  8 Voce, Abby E              SO BABC-NE              1:57.92    2:06.83  
                  26.34       57.96 (31.62)     1:30.86 (32.90)     2:06.83 (35.97)
  9 Harrigan, Margaret G      JR Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:07.17  
                  29.24     1:01.76 (32.52)     1:34.52 (32.76)     2:07.17 (32.65)
 10 Smith, Leah               FR BABC-NE              2:05.64    2:09.83  
                  27.66     1:00.50 (32.84)     1:34.15 (33.65)     2:09.83 (35.68)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:42.78    1:42.66  
                  24.08       50.78 (26.70)     1:17.38 (26.60)     1:42.66 (25.28)
  2 Huynh, Aaron              SO BABC-NE              1:41.26    1:42.84  
                  24.18       50.72 (26.54)     1:17.55 (26.83)     1:42.84 (25.29)
  3 O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT       1:45.65    1:46.12  
                  24.89       52.20 (27.31)     1:19.44 (27.24)     1:46.12 (26.68)
  4 McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT       1:46.80    1:47.52  
                  24.55       52.36 (27.81)     1:19.94 (27.58)     1:47.52 (27.58)
  5 Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT       1:47.85   x1:49.82  
                  25.26       52.89 (27.63)     1:21.51 (28.62)     1:49.82 (28.31)
  6 Marcos, Adrien            FR BABC-NE              1:56.24    1:56.81  
                  25.16       54.63 (29.47)     1:25.60 (30.97)     1:56.81 (31.21)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Jessica A         SO Wellesley-MA              NT    1:00.40  
                  30.05     1:00.40 (30.35)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.11    1:01.62  
                  29.73     1:01.62 (31.89)                                        
  3 Cox, Molly                FR BABC-NE              1:00.78    1:01.73  
                  29.95     1:01.73 (31.78)                                        
  4 Furigay, Sophie R         SO Coast Guard-CT       1:03.38    1:01.97  
                  30.12     1:01.97 (31.85)                                        
  5 Papagelis, Marisa L       SO Wellesley-MA              NT    1:03.94  
                  30.57     1:03.94 (33.37)                                        
  6 Green, Madeleine          FR BABC-NE              1:04.75    1:04.23  
                  30.58     1:04.23 (33.65)                                        
  7 Zhang, Melanie            FR Wellesley-MA              NT    1:05.15  
                  31.83     1:05.15 (33.32)                                        
  8 Tetsuka, Kalea M          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:05.59    1:07.37  
                  32.55     1:07.37 (34.82)                                        
  9 Svensson, Kayleigh M      SR Wellesley-MA              NT   x1:08.12  
                  32.57     1:08.12 (35.55)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charles             FR BABC-NE                50.84      51.44  
                  24.57       51.44 (26.87)                                        
  2 Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         52.57      52.38  
                  25.07       52.38 (27.31)                                        
  3 Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT         53.18      53.71  
                  25.65       53.71 (28.06)                                        
  4 Luu, Kevin                JR BABC-NE                53.68      54.87  
                  26.14       54.87 (28.73)                                        
  5 Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT         53.62      55.13  
                  26.55       55.13 (28.58)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           FR Wellesley-MA              NT    1:08.22  
                  31.76     1:08.22 (36.46)                                        
  2 Li, Angela                FR BABC-NE              1:11.61    1:12.78  
                  34.48     1:12.78 (38.30)                                        
  3 Chiou, Allie              SO Wellesley-MA              NT    1:12.92  
                  33.80     1:12.92 (39.12)                                        
  4 Bronstone, Grace J        SO Wellesley-MA              NT    1:15.58  
                  35.86     1:15.58 (39.72)                                        
  5 Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT       1:14.05    1:17.08  
                  35.80     1:17.08 (41.28)                                        
  6 Gladstone, Sarah H        SR Wellesley-MA              NT   x1:17.62  
                  36.27     1:17.62 (41.35)                                        
  7 Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:17.35    1:17.88  
                  36.61     1:17.88 (41.27)                                        
  8 Daskalakis, Caroline E    SO BABC-NE              1:14.57    1:19.12  
                  36.47     1:19.12 (42.65)                                        
  9 Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:19.98    1:20.66  
                  37.74     1:20.66 (42.92)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT         57.84      59.26  
                  27.88       59.26 (31.38)                                        
  2 Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.29    1:02.74  
                  29.25     1:02.74 (33.49)                                        
  3 Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT         59.54    1:02.76  
                  28.97     1:02.76 (33.79)                                        
  4 Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT       1:00.32   x1:03.71  
                  29.66     1:03.71 (34.05)                                        
  5 Fanelli, Mark R           FR BABC-NE              1:05.87    1:05.79  
                  30.57     1:05.79 (35.22)                                        
  6 Wei, Benjamin             FR BABC-NE              1:04.55    1:06.97  
                  30.28     1:06.97 (36.69)                                        
 -- Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:08.78  
                  31.78     1:08.78 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT       2:19.25    2:17.97  
                  29.84     1:05.41 (35.57)     1:41.37 (35.96)     2:17.97 (36.60)
  2 Haley, Maggie P           SR Wellesley-MA              NT    2:18.97  
                  30.47     1:04.84 (34.37)     1:40.12 (35.28)     2:18.97 (38.85)
  3 Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.95    2:20.59  
                  30.88     1:06.39 (35.51)     1:43.49 (37.10)     2:20.59 (37.10)
  4 Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:23.87    2:20.71  
                  30.37     1:07.79 (37.42)     1:43.75 (35.96)     2:20.71 (36.96)
  5 Mason, Julie A            SO Wellesley-MA              NT    2:21.03  
                  30.36     1:06.78 (36.42)     1:43.69 (36.91)     2:21.03 (37.34)
  6 Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:23.95  
                  30.84     1:06.71 (35.87)     1:44.84 (38.13)     2:23.95 (39.11)
  7 Demoine, Lizzy            SO BABC-NE                   NT    2:25.30  
                  29.93     1:04.35 (34.42)     1:42.66 (38.31)     2:25.30 (42.64)
  8 Wheeler, Alex A           FR Wellesley-MA              NT    2:37.85  
                  32.25     1:10.86 (38.61)     1:53.71 (42.85)     2:37.85 (44.14)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          SR BABC-NE              1:52.81    1:55.72  
                  25.29       54.39 (29.10)     1:24.44 (30.05)     1:55.72 (31.28)
  2 Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT       2:01.15    1:56.95  
                  25.98       55.82 (29.84)     1:25.97 (30.15)     1:56.95 (30.98)
  3 Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:58.81    1:58.90  
                  25.59       55.87 (30.28)     1:27.08 (31.21)     1:58.90 (31.82)
  4 Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT       2:01.74    2:00.87  
                  26.97       57.38 (30.41)     1:28.66 (31.28)     2:00.87 (32.21)
  5 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     SO BABC-NE              2:01.88    2:08.40  
                  27.21       58.33 (31.12)     1:32.50 (34.17)     2:08.40 (35.90)
  6 Donahue, Danny            FR BABC-NE              2:10.92    2:10.65  
                  27.57     1:00.09 (32.52)     1:34.51 (34.42)     2:10.65 (36.14)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Shawyuan             FR Wellesley-MA              NT      24.14  
  2 Rentovich, Tirza A        SR BABC-NE                24.83      25.27  
  3 May, Hannah E             JR Wellesley-MA              NT      25.54  
  4 Wegner, Jessica A         SO Wellesley-MA              NT      25.70  
  5 Fernandes, Hannah M       JR Coast Guard-CT         25.94      25.77  
  6 Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         25.46      25.87  
  7 Caron, Caitlin            FR BABC-NE                26.23      25.90  
  8 Hamel, Andrea             SO BABC-NE                26.83      27.35  
  9 Smith, Leah               FR BABC-NE                27.40     x28.19  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         20.37      20.63  
  2 Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT         21.57      21.54  
  3 Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         21.78      21.57  
  4 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       JR BABC-NE                21.35      22.25  
  5 Stone, Jack P             SO Coast Guard-CT         21.81     x22.38  
  6 Cerny, Mike A             SR BABC-NE                21.98      23.40  
 -- Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT            NT     X24.23  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Taylor             FR Coast Guard-CT        219.95     228.75  
  2 Duff, Lily M              FR Wellesley-MA              NP     215.10  
  3 Roberts, Emma R           SO Wellesley-MA              NP     189.75  
  4 Yurgil, Natalie           FR Coast Guard-CT        200.17     187.35  
  5 Maher, Jacqueline         JR Coast Guard-CT        146.85     148.55  
  6 Moreland, Claire T        FR Wellesley-MA              NP     147.90  
  7 Calese, Elena C           SR Coast Guard-CT        155.77    x142.65  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seguin, Marshall          JR Coast Guard-CT        288.52     227.30  
  2 Severson, Samuel          SO Coast Guard-CT        170.40     165.25  
  3 Arsenault, John              BABC-NE                   NP      95.30  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Shawyuan             FR Wellesley-MA              NT      54.60  
                  25.79       54.60 (28.81)                                        
  2 Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT         54.93      55.26  
                  27.19       55.26 (28.07)                                        
  3 May, Hannah E             JR Wellesley-MA              NT      55.84  
                  27.11       55.84 (28.73)                                        
  4 Voce, Abby E              SO BABC-NE                53.55      56.73  
                  27.34       56.73 (29.39)                                        
  5 Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         57.02      56.86  
                  26.78       56.86 (30.08)                                        
  6 Rentovich, Tirza A        SR BABC-NE                53.64      57.07  
                  27.52       57.07 (29.55)                                        
  7 Papagelis, Marisa L       SO Wellesley-MA              NT      57.26  
                  27.42       57.26 (29.84)                                        
  8 Fernandes, Hannah M       JR Coast Guard-CT         57.00      57.56  
                  27.70       57.56 (29.86)                                        
  9 Green, Madeleine          FR BABC-NE                58.13      57.89  
                  27.44       57.89 (30.45)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         46.79      47.81  
                  22.71       47.81 (25.10)                                        
  2 Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT         48.86      48.15  
                  23.01       48.15 (25.14)                                        
  3 Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT         49.39      49.54  
                  23.63       49.54 (25.91)                                        
  4 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     SO BABC-NE                49.95      51.81  
                  24.73       51.81 (27.08)                                        
  5 Donahue, Danny            FR BABC-NE                53.76      53.70  
                  25.33       53.70 (28.37)                                        
  6 Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT         53.87     x54.26  
                  26.10       54.26 (28.16)                                        
 -- Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT            NT     X49.43  
                  23.65       49.43 (25.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furigay, Sophie R         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:13.77    2:12.56  
                  31.64     1:04.77 (33.13)     1:38.58 (33.81)     2:12.56 (33.98)
  2 McGuire, Josie B          SO Coast Guard-CT       2:12.89    2:14.63  
                  32.58     1:06.98 (34.40)     1:41.45 (34.47)     2:14.63 (33.18)
  3 Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.35    2:15.44  
                  31.89     1:06.04 (34.15)     1:40.91 (34.87)     2:15.44 (34.53)
  4 Cox, Molly                FR BABC-NE              2:11.83    2:15.46  
                  31.89     1:05.99 (34.10)     1:41.00 (35.01)     2:15.46 (34.46)
  5 Zhang, Melanie            FR Wellesley-MA              NT    2:21.70  
                  34.28     1:09.94 (35.66)     1:45.93 (35.99)     2:21.70 (35.77)
  6 Svensson, Kayleigh M      SR Wellesley-MA              NT    2:22.18  
                  32.87     1:09.20 (36.33)     1:46.24 (37.04)     2:22.18 (35.94)
  7 Chiou, Allie              SO Wellesley-MA              NT    2:26.25  
                  34.01     1:10.39 (36.38)     1:48.30 (37.91)     2:26.25 (37.95)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charles             FR BABC-NE              1:49.72    1:55.08  
                  27.30       57.57 (30.27)     1:26.09 (28.52)     1:55.08 (28.99)
  2 Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT       2:00.57    1:58.94  
                  27.60       57.95 (30.35)     1:28.47 (30.52)     1:58.94 (30.47)
  3 McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:59.96  
                  28.76       59.15 (30.39)     1:29.70 (30.55)     1:59.96 (30.26)
  4 O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT       2:03.31    2:00.15  
                  28.90       59.53 (30.63)     1:30.02 (30.49)     2:00.15 (30.13)
  5 Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT       2:02.12   x2:00.45  
                  28.02       58.45 (30.43)     1:29.34 (30.89)     2:00.45 (31.11)
  6 Fanelli, Mark R           FR BABC-NE              2:00.13    2:04.95  
                  29.31     1:01.01 (31.70)     1:32.98 (31.97)     2:04.95 (31.97)
  7 Luu, Kevin                JR BABC-NE              2:02.95    2:07.10  
                  29.05     1:01.19 (32.14)     1:34.24 (33.05)     2:07.10 (32.86)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           FR Wellesley-MA              NT    2:29.06  
                  33.51     1:11.04 (37.53)     1:49.65 (38.61)     2:29.06 (39.41)
  2 Peterson, Danielle E      SR Wellesley-MA              NT    2:34.71  
                  34.45     1:13.33 (38.88)     1:53.88 (40.55)     2:34.71 (40.83)
  3 Demoine, Lizzy            SO BABC-NE              2:31.39    2:36.72  
                  36.14     1:15.77 (39.63)     1:56.31 (40.54)     2:36.72 (40.41)
  4 Li, Angela                FR BABC-NE              2:33.76    2:37.47  
                  36.20     1:16.84 (40.64)     1:57.12 (40.28)     2:37.47 (40.35)
  5 Bronstone, Grace J        SO Wellesley-MA              NT    2:43.81  
                  37.28     1:18.69 (41.41)     2:01.19 (42.50)     2:43.81 (42.62)
  6 Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:45.09    2:46.82  
                  38.23     1:20.80 (42.57)     2:04.09 (43.29)     2:46.82 (42.73)
  7 Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT       2:44.56    2:47.30  
                  37.32     1:19.88 (42.56)     2:03.52 (43.64)     2:47.30 (43.78)
  8 Gladstone, Sarah H        SR Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:49.68  
                  38.93     1:22.04 (43.11)     2:06.35 (44.31)     2:49.68 (43.33)
  9 Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:49.08    2:49.93  
                  39.56     1:22.73 (43.17)     2:06.59 (43.86)     2:49.93 (43.34)
 10 Harrigan, Margaret G      JR Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:51.43  
                  39.00     1:22.66 (43.66)     2:07.34 (44.68)     2:51.43 (44.09)
 11 Daskalakis, Caroline E    SO BABC-NE              2:43.64    2:54.58  
                  39.94     1:23.52 (43.58)     2:08.74 (45.22)     2:54.58 (45.84)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT       2:13.57    2:09.10  
                  29.06     1:01.65 (32.59)     1:35.25 (33.60)     2:09.10 (33.85)
  2 Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT       2:13.82    2:16.96  
                  30.16     1:04.39 (34.23)     1:40.06 (35.67)     2:16.96 (36.90)
  3 Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:23.89    2:19.56  
                  31.45     1:07.11 (35.66)     1:42.52 (35.41)     2:19.56 (37.04)
  4 Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT       2:17.71   x2:21.77  
                  31.50     1:07.01 (35.51)     1:44.12 (37.11)     2:21.77 (37.65)
  5 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       JR BABC-NE              2:18.13    2:21.86  
                  31.04     1:07.45 (36.41)     1:44.94 (37.49)     2:21.86 (36.92)
  6 Wei, Benjamin             FR BABC-NE              2:31.43    2:33.76  
                  33.78     1:12.65 (38.87)     1:54.26 (41.61)     2:33.76 (39.50)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Josie B          SO Coast Guard-CT       5:09.08    5:17.39  
                  28.42       59.49 (31.07)     1:31.03 (31.54)     2:03.26 (32.23)
        2:35.34 (32.08)     3:07.72 (32.38)     3:40.21 (32.49)     4:12.75 (32.54)
        4:45.25 (32.50)     5:17.39 (32.14)                                        
  2 Blake, Lindsey G          FR Coast Guard-CT       5:11.68    5:22.14  
                  29.93     1:02.41 (32.48)     1:35.01 (32.60)     2:07.50 (32.49)
        2:39.78 (32.28)     3:12.06 (32.28)     3:44.78 (32.72)     4:17.49 (32.71)
        4:50.54 (33.05)     5:22.14 (31.60)                                        
  3 Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT       5:24.71    5:28.72  
                  30.09     1:02.73 (32.64)     1:35.76 (33.03)     2:09.29 (33.53)
        2:42.55 (33.26)     3:15.71 (33.16)     3:48.99 (33.28)     4:22.43 (33.44)
        4:56.07 (33.64)     5:28.72 (32.65)                                        
  4 Ripp, Shelby I            SO Wellesley-MA              NT    5:35.12  
                  29.92     1:02.74 (32.82)     1:35.99 (33.25)     2:09.59 (33.60)
        2:43.52 (33.93)     3:17.51 (33.99)     3:51.58 (34.07)     4:26.49 (34.91)
        5:01.26 (34.77)     5:35.12 (33.86)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Paulina E       SO Wellesley-MA              NT    5:40.98  
                  29.44     1:02.31 (32.87)     1:35.68 (33.37)     2:09.74 (34.06)
        2:44.14 (34.40)     3:19.23 (35.09)     3:54.81 (35.58)     4:30.30 (35.49)
        5:05.97 (35.67)     5:40.98 (35.01)                                        
  6 Smith, Leah               FR BABC-NE              5:39.74    5:48.91  
                  31.04     1:06.02 (34.98)     1:41.48 (35.46)     2:17.33 (35.85)
        2:53.07 (35.74)     3:29.16 (36.09)     4:05.10 (35.94)     4:40.66 (35.56)
        5:15.73 (35.07)     5:48.91 (33.18)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Alex A           FR Wellesley-MA              NT    5:50.49  
                  31.54     1:07.39 (35.85)     1:43.47 (36.08)     2:19.38 (35.91)
        2:55.02 (35.64)     3:31.11 (36.09)     4:06.87 (35.76)     4:42.17 (35.30)
        5:16.85 (34.68)     5:50.49 (33.64)                                        
  8 Bullen-Smith, Alexandra   SO Wellesley-MA              NT   x5:57.95  
                  32.30     1:08.28 (35.98)     1:44.47 (36.19)     2:20.72 (36.25)
        2:56.73 (36.01)     3:32.84 (36.11)     4:09.42 (36.58)     4:46.35 (36.93)
        5:22.88 (36.53)     5:57.95 (35.07)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Erin             FR BABC-NE              5:51.22    5:58.52  
                  31.68     1:07.55 (35.87)     1:44.06 (36.51)     2:20.80 (36.74)
        2:57.11 (36.31)     3:33.96 (36.85)     4:11.22 (37.26)     4:47.72 (36.50)
        5:24.57 (36.85)     5:58.52 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          SO Coast Guard-CT       4:47.25    4:45.90  
                  26.22       54.96 (28.74)     1:23.52 (28.56)     1:52.30 (28.78)
        2:21.37 (29.07)     2:50.17 (28.80)     3:18.92 (28.75)     3:48.21 (29.29)
        4:17.97 (29.76)     4:45.90 (27.93)                                        
  2 Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT       4:45.57    4:50.88  
                  26.29       54.97 (28.68)     1:24.04 (29.07)     1:53.43 (29.39)
        2:22.74 (29.31)     2:52.26 (29.52)     3:22.07 (29.81)     3:52.37 (30.30)
        4:22.26 (29.89)     4:50.88 (28.62)                                        
  3 Oentoro, Alvin            FR BABC-NE              4:47.57    4:54.04  
                  26.66       55.50 (28.84)     1:24.93 (29.43)     1:55.13 (30.20)
        2:25.01 (29.88)     2:54.96 (29.95)     3:25.00 (30.04)     3:55.12 (30.12)
        4:24.83 (29.71)     4:54.04 (29.21)                                        
  4 Kolonko, Macauley J       SO Coast Guard-CT       4:56.52    4:57.71  
                  27.28       57.00 (29.72)     1:27.08 (30.08)     1:57.43 (30.35)
        2:27.85 (30.42)     2:58.34 (30.49)     3:28.97 (30.63)     3:59.36 (30.39)
        4:29.32 (29.96)     4:57.71 (28.39)                                        
  5 Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT       4:57.95   x4:57.92  
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)     1:27.30 (30.35)     1:57.68 (30.38)
        2:28.29 (30.61)     2:58.94 (30.65)     3:29.48 (30.54)     3:59.95 (30.47)
        4:29.96 (30.01)     4:57.92 (27.96)                                        
  6 Lucero, Jack S            SR BABC-NE              4:41.33    5:07.95  
                  27.31       57.48 (30.17)     1:28.61 (31.13)     1:59.65 (31.04)
        2:30.99 (31.34)     3:02.54 (31.55)     3:34.29 (31.75)     4:05.89 (31.60)
        4:37.30 (31.41)     5:07.95 (30.65)                                        
 -- Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT            NT   X5:06.23  
                  27.88       58.37 (30.49)     1:29.34 (30.97)     1:59.96 (30.62)
        2:30.74 (30.78)     3:01.37 (30.63)     3:32.45 (31.08)     4:03.92 (31.47)
        4:35.50 (31.58)     5:06.23 (30.73)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Jessica A         SO Wellesley-MA              NT      59.51  
                  28.56       59.51 (30.95)                                        
  2 Haley, Maggie P           SR Wellesley-MA              NT    1:01.02  
                  29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)                                        
  3 Mason, Julie A            SO Wellesley-MA              NT    1:02.68  
                  28.47     1:02.68 (34.21)                                        
  4 Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT       1:03.00    1:02.91  
                  29.29     1:02.91 (33.62)                                        
  5 Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT       1:02.76    1:03.54  
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)                                        
  6 Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.21    1:05.97  
                  30.42     1:05.97 (35.55)                                        
  7 Tetsuka, Kalea M          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:04.69   x1:06.40  
                  30.81     1:06.40 (35.59)                                        
  8 Hamel, Andrea             SO BABC-NE              1:06.90    1:08.24  
                  31.29     1:08.24 (36.95)                                        
  9 Gladstone, Sarah H        SR Wellesley-MA              NT   x1:13.99  
                  33.68     1:13.99 (40.31)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          SR BABC-NE                49.38      49.66  
                  23.35       49.66 (26.31)                                        
  2 Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT         52.34      52.34  
                  24.58       52.34 (27.76)                                        
  3 Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         53.44      52.87  
                  24.28       52.87 (28.59)                                        
  4 Axelsson, Mike            JR Coast Guard-CT         53.31      53.87  
                  25.14       53.87 (28.73)                                        
  5 McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT            NT     x56.35  
                  25.98       56.35 (30.37)                                        
  6 Cerny, Mike A             SR BABC-NE                54.06      58.56  
                  26.64       58.56 (31.92)                                        
  7 Marcos, Adrien            FR BABC-NE                58.23    1:00.90  
                  28.27     1:00.90 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duff, Lily M              FR Wellesley-MA              NP     207.80  
  2 Young, Taylor             FR Coast Guard-CT        195.55     203.90  
  3 Roberts, Emma R           SO Wellesley-MA              NP     199.05  
  4 Yurgil, Natalie           FR Coast Guard-CT        196.00     189.15  
  5 Calese, Elena C           SR Coast Guard-CT        156.50     149.15  
  6 Moreland, Claire T        FR Wellesley-MA              NP     147.85  
  7 Maher, Jacqueline         JR Coast Guard-CT        183.75    x141.45  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seguin, Marshall          JR Coast Guard-CT        269.25     254.35  
  2 Severson, Samuel          SO Coast Guard-CT        187.27     153.15  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:14.02    2:13.80  
                  30.48     1:05.44 (34.96)     1:43.94 (38.50)     2:13.80 (29.86)
  2 Park, Elizabeth           FR Wellesley-MA              NT    2:13.96  
                  29.45     1:06.52 (37.07)     1:44.03 (37.51)     2:13.96 (29.93)
  3 Caron, Caitlin            FR BABC-NE                   NT    2:17.83  
                  29.72     1:04.27 (34.55)     1:46.88 (42.61)     2:17.83 (30.95)
  4 Ripp, Shelby I            SO Wellesley-MA              NT    2:17.96  
                  31.05     1:06.50 (35.45)     1:46.80 (40.30)     2:17.96 (31.16)
  5 Li, Angela                FR BABC-NE              2:16.76    2:18.35  
                  30.38     1:06.64 (36.26)     1:45.97 (39.33)     2:18.35 (32.38)
  6 Dutton, Emery J           SO Wellesley-MA              NT    2:21.98  
                  31.65     1:09.68 (38.03)     1:50.87 (41.19)     2:21.98 (31.11)
  7 Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:23.28  
                  31.52     1:08.19 (36.67)     1:50.26 (42.07)     2:23.28 (33.02)
  8 Chiou, Allie              SO Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:23.68  
                  31.81     1:08.06 (36.25)     1:49.35 (41.29)     2:23.68 (34.33)
  9 Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT       2:27.26    2:24.57  
                  30.87     1:08.47 (37.60)     1:53.08 (44.61)     2:24.57 (31.49)
 10 Bronstone, Grace J        SO Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:24.89  
                  32.30     1:08.73 (36.43)     1:50.54 (41.81)     2:24.89 (34.35)
 11 Harrigan, Margaret G      JR Wellesley-MA              NT   x2:29.47  
                  30.98     1:09.49 (38.51)     1:54.88 (45.39)     2:29.47 (34.59)
 12 Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:37.84  
                  33.85     1:16.97 (43.12)     2:01.07 (44.10)     2:37.84 (36.77)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Mark R           FR BABC-NE              2:00.91    2:07.32  
                  27.85     1:01.88 (34.03)     1:38.31 (36.43)     2:07.32 (29.01)
  2 Lucero, Jack S            SR BABC-NE              2:04.06    2:08.37  
                  27.43     1:00.82 (33.39)     1:40.05 (39.23)     2:08.37 (28.32)
  3 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     SO BABC-NE              2:03.88    2:12.98  
                  27.80     1:02.40 (34.60)     1:42.55 (40.15)     2:12.98 (30.43)
 -- O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT       2:01.19   X1:59.27  
                  25.37       56.66 (31.29)     1:31.29 (34.63)     1:59.27 (27.98)
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT       2:02.55   X1:59.85  
                  25.58       57.21 (31.63)     1:32.53 (35.32)     1:59.85 (27.32)
 -- Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT       2:07.80   X2:05.37  
                  26.80       58.82 (32.02)     1:35.78 (36.96)     2:05.37 (29.59)
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT       2:05.26   X2:05.91  
                  26.87       59.16 (32.29)     1:37.47 (38.31)     2:05.91 (28.44)
 -- Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:11.22  
                  28.09     1:02.57 (34.48)     1:38.84 (36.27)     2:11.22 (32.38)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellesley College-MA  'A'                              NT    3:42.31  
     1) Peterson, Danielle E SR         2) Papagelis, Marisa L SO         
     3) Hsu, Shawyuan FR                4) May, Hannah E JR               
                  26.74       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.25 (26.71)     1:52.19 (56.65)
        2:18.18 (25.99)     2:47.38 (55.19)     3:13.71 (26.33)     3:42.31 (54.93)
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:37.92    3:45.56  
     1) Demoine, Lizzy SO               2) Cox, Molly FR                  
     3) Rentovich, Tirza A SR           4) Voce, Abby E SO                
                  27.20       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.40 (27.09)     1:53.95 (57.64)
        2:20.95 (27.00)     2:50.11 (56.16)     3:16.52 (26.41)     3:45.56 (55.45)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    3:45.67  
     1) Fernandes, Hannah M JR          2) McGuire, Josie B SO            
     3) Blake, Lindsey G FR             4) Furigay, Sophie R SO           
                  27.93       58.74 (58.74)     1:24.61 (25.87)     1:53.82 (55.08)
        2:20.35 (26.53)     2:50.39 (56.57)     3:16.59 (26.20)     3:45.67 (55.28)
  4 Wellesley College-MA  'B'                              NT    3:51.64  
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh M SR         2) Zhang, Melanie FR              
     3) Haley, Maggie P SR              4) Mason, Julie A SO              
                  27.99       59.47 (59.47)     1:26.83 (27.36)     1:57.12 (57.65)
        2:25.13 (28.01)     2:55.21 (58.09)     3:21.34 (26.13)     3:51.64 (56.43)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:55.70  
     1) Rowell, Melissa M FR            2) Jogan, Brigit D SR             
     3) Pompay, Melody                  4) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO            
                  28.66       59.31 (59.31)     1:26.90 (27.59)     1:57.84 (58.53)
        2:24.73 (26.89)     2:55.32 (57.48)     3:23.21 (27.89)   3:55.70 (1:00.38)
  6 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:59.57  
     1) Green, Madeleine FR             2) Hamel, Andrea SO               
     3) Smith, Leah FR                  4) Caron, Caitlin FR              
                  28.32       59.30 (59.30)     1:28.37 (29.07)   2:00.67 (1:01.37)
        2:30.13 (29.46)   3:02.41 (1:01.74)     3:29.80 (27.39)     3:59.57 (57.16)
  7 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x4:07.76  
     1) Morello, Rachel M SR            2) Brinkman, Clare V SO           
     3) Miller, Tanner M FR             4) Bolin, Meghan D FR             
                  29.43   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:30.95 (29.01)     2:01.75 (59.81)
        2:32.66 (30.91)   3:06.76 (1:05.01)     3:36.18 (29.42)   4:07.76 (1:01.00)
  8 Wellesley College-MA  'C'                              NT   x4:15.39  
     1) Wheeler, Alex A FR              2) Bullen-Smith, Alexandra L SO   
     3) Gladstone, Sarah H SR           4) Gonzalez, Paulina E SO         
                  29.49   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:32.85 (31.27)   2:07.65 (1:06.07)
        2:39.04 (31.39)   3:14.87 (1:07.22)     3:43.48 (28.61)   4:15.39 (1:00.52)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:07.70    3:15.66  
     1) Damiecki, Alex P SR             2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan JR         
     3) Oentoro, Alvin FR               4) Wang, Charles FR               
                  23.68       49.99 (49.99)     1:13.41 (23.42)     1:40.21 (50.22)
        2:04.05 (23.84)     2:30.00 (49.79)     2:51.53 (21.53)     3:15.66 (45.66)
  2 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:30.14  
     1) Luu, Kevin JR                   2) Wei, Benjamin FR               
     3) Donahue, Danny FR               4) Cerny, Mike A SR               
                  24.40       51.24 (51.24)     1:16.34 (25.10)     1:43.98 (52.74)
        2:09.04 (25.06)     2:37.52 (53.54)     3:01.79 (24.27)     3:30.14 (52.62)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:12.40   X3:10.31  
     1) McClure, Devin A SO             2) Bland, Tyler N FR              
     3) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR          4) Dominick, Tyler G JR           
                  22.68       46.61 (46.61)     1:09.71 (23.10)     1:35.51 (48.90)
        1:57.36 (21.85)     2:22.76 (47.25)     2:44.95 (22.19)     3:10.31 (47.55)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT   X3:17.90  
     1) Jenkins, Daniel C JR            2) Shenk, Connor C SO             
     3) Roh, Josh D JR                  4) McCall, Maximilian SR          
                  23.91       50.35 (50.35)     1:13.12 (22.77)     1:39.06 (48.71)
        2:02.52 (23.46)     2:28.76 (49.70)     2:51.80 (23.04)     3:17.90 (49.14)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   X3:25.02  
     1) Axelsson, Mike JR               2) Fuhs, Eric W JR                
     3) Feliz, John T SO                4) Stone, Jack P SO               
                  24.34       50.92 (50.92)     1:14.73 (23.81)     1:40.41 (49.49)
        2:04.13 (23.72)     2:31.63 (51.22)     2:55.96 (24.33)     3:25.02 (53.39)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT   X3:37.14  
     1) Blake, Michael F SO             2) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
     3) Moreno, Gabe S SO               4) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa SO  
                  24.82       51.46 (51.46)     1:17.13 (25.67)     1:45.84 (54.38)
        2:11.37 (25.53)     2:41.27 (55.43)     3:07.23 (25.96)     3:37.14 (55.87)

//