Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 05:49 PM
                   Bridgewater State University - 3/26/2016                    
                       Bears Track & Field Invitational                        
                       Bridgewater State University, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston             12.25   1.5  1 
  2 Andrews, Jayci               Bridgewater              12.77   1.5  1 
  3 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston             12.84   1.5  1 
  4 Barnett, Sarah               Merrimack                12.98   1.8  2 
  5 Perry, Traci                 Bridgewater              13.11   1.5  1 
  6 Driggers, Taylor             Umass Boston             13.15   1.8  2 
  7 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle        Massasoit CC             13.20   1.6  4 
  8 Ludew, Kelly                 Wheaton (Mas             13.29   1.5  1 
  9 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              13.31   1.8  2 
 10 Wooley, Annie                Fitchburg St             13.37   2.2  3 
 11 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis                 13.38   1.8  2 
 12 Lima, Joy                    Assumption               13.44   1.5  1 
 13 MacGregor, Lauren            Merrimack                13.47   1.8  2 
 14 McNamara, Molly              Bridgewater              13.48   1.6  4 
 14 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater              13.48   2.2  3 
 16 Barros, Jessica              Wheaton (Mas             13.50   1.8  2 
 17 Dvorak, Kim                  Babson                   13.51   2.2  3 
 18 Ojekwe, Vanessa              Umass Boston             13.52   2.2  3 
 19 Logan, Caralyn               Roger Willia             13.56   2.2  3 
 20 Leone, Kristin               Bridgewater              13.58   1.6  4 
 21 Kulak, Becky                 Roger Willia             13.72   1.5  1 
 22 Jones, Abigail               Assumption               13.85   2.2  3 
 23 Soucy, Aubrie                Wheaton (Mas             13.89   1.9  5 
 24 Kelsey, Raven                Umass Boston             13.93   0.1 10 
 25 Hambly, Alexa                Bridgewater              13.94   1.8  2 
 26 Luongo, Meaghan              Bridgewater              13.97   1.6  4 
 27 Shafer, Lynsey               Assumption               13.98   0.4  6 
 28 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas             14.00   1.8  2 
 28 Kearns, Krystal              Assumption               14.00   1.6  4 
 30 Miller, Sarah                Assumption               14.12   2.2  3 
 30 Jackson, Sherelle            Green Mounta             14.12   1.6  4 
 32 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's             14.16   0.4  6 
 33 Lewis, Ailya                 Roger Willia             14.17   1.9  5 
 34 Shaffer, Breanna             Bridgewater              14.40   1.6  7 
 35 Froio, Cassie                Regis (Mass.             14.41   1.4 11 
 36 Rickey, Leah                 Bridgewater              14.49   1.4  8 
 37 Atkinson, Molly              Fitchburg St             14.52   0.1 10 
 38 Wolf, Jenna                  Babson                   14.54   1.6  4 
 39 Dechene, Kristin             UNE                      14.57   1.6  7 
 40 Laliberte, Alexis            Maine-Farmin             14.58   1.9  5 
 41 Kinney, Kaleigh              Maine-Farmin             14.67   1.9  5 
 42 Michalovic, Georgia          Wheaton (Mas             14.68   0.4  6 
 42 Rose, Madison                Roger Willia             14.68   1.9  5 
 44 Bottari, Jen                 UNE                      14.69   1.4  8 
 45 Hootstien, Sara              Bridgewater              14.70   1.6  7 
 46 Menard, Claudia              Wheaton (Mas             14.72   0.4  6 
 47 Dew, Alyssa                  Assumption               14.75   1.6  7 
 48 Wright, Natasha              Umass Boston             14.78   1.4 11 
 49 Marquis, Victoria            Maine-Farmin             14.96   1.9  5 
 50 Houston, Deja                Massasoit CC             15.00   1.4  8 
 51 Gunning, Deirdre             Assumption               15.03   1.6  7 
 52 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             15.14   1.9  5 
 53 Kleynerman, Ilana            Babson                   15.23   1.9  5 
 54 Blake, Natasha               Maine-Farmin             15.27   0.4  9 
 55 Harnden, Kyrie               St. Joseph's             15.29   1.6  7 
 56 Foss, Emma                   UNE                      15.53   1.4  8 
 57 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             15.57   1.6  7 
 58 Larkin, Erin                 Roger Willia             15.59   0.4  9 
 59 Haidul, Caroline             Regis (Mass.             15.64   0.4  9 
 60 Richards, Kayla              Green Mounta             15.68   0.4  6 
 61 Ly, Jenny                    Umass Boston             15.69   0.4  9 
 62 Taranto, Liz                 Regis (Mass.             15.81   0.1 10 
 63 Perez, Nina                  CC Rhode Isl             15.99   1.4  8 
 64 Mondesire, Rebecca           Fitchburg St             16.26   1.4 11 
 65 Morin, Nicole                St. Joseph's             17.14   0.4  9 
 66 Parra, Sandra                Green Mounta             17.35   1.4  8 
 67 Julien, Diana                Fitchburg St             17.79   1.4  8 
 68 Perez, Natalie               Green Mounta             19.47   0.4  9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston             25.24   0.3  1 
  2 Andrews, Jayci               Bridgewater              25.85   0.3  1 
  3 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston             26.52   0.3  1 
  4 Perry, Traci                 Bridgewater              26.87   0.3  1 
  5 Lane, Amanda                 Bridgewater              27.44   0.3  1 
  6 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle        Massasoit CC             27.66   0.7  2 
  7 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              27.68   0.3  1 
  8 Driggers, Taylor             Umass Boston             27.85   0.7  2 
  9 Mattson, Steph               Bentley                  27.86   0.3  1 
 10 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis                 28.03   0.7  2 
 11 Ojekwe, Vanessa              Umass Boston             28.50   0.7  2 
 12 Slinksey, Meghan             Assumption               28.78   0.8  3 
 13 Dvorak, Kim                  Babson                   28.86   0.7  2 
 14 Kulak, Becky                 Roger Willia             28.91   0.3  1 
 15 Kelsey, Raven                Umass Boston             29.15   0.9  8 
 16 Logan, Caralyn               Roger Willia             29.17   0.7  2 
 17 Shafer, Lynsey               Assumption               29.25   0.8  3 
 18 Slater, Abby                 Babson                   29.31   0.9  8 
 19 Duguay, Keegan               Regis (Mass.             29.39   1.0  4 
 20 Geoghegan, Maura             Assumption               29.44   0.5  5 
 21 Healion, Patricia            Bridgewater              29.46   1.0  4 
 22 Hambly, Alexa                Bridgewater              29.50   0.8  3 
 23 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's             29.55   0.5  5 
 24 Peck, Mariah                 Assumption               29.66   0.8  3 
 25 Levy, Monica                 Bentley                  29.68   1.0  4 
 26 Wolf, Jenna                  Babson                   29.71   0.9  8 
 27 Wilson, Courtney             Bentley                  29.74   0.7  2 
 28 Salmon, Ajia                 Brandeis                 29.81   0.8  3 
 29 Forman, Abby                 Bentley                  29.94   1.0  4 
 30 Robinson, Steph              Bentley                  29.98   1.0  4 
 31 Rose, Madison                Roger Willia             30.38   0.8  3 
 32 Pereira, Ashley              Assumption               30.47   0.5  5 
 33 Bottari, Jen                 UNE                      30.53   0.6  7 
 34 Francis, Melody              Fitchburg St             30.61   1.1  6 
 35 Laliberte, Alexis            Maine-Farmin             30.80   0.5  5 
 36 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston             30.85   1.1  6 
 37 Utecht, Lauren               Roger Willia             31.14   0.8  3 
 38 Rickey, Leah                 Bridgewater              31.17   0.9  8 
 39 Harnden, Kyrie               St. Joseph's             31.20   0.6  7 
 40 Atkinson, Molly              Fitchburg St             31.26   1.0  4 
 41 Kinney, Kaleigh              Maine-Farmin             31.28   0.5  5 
 42 Hootstien, Sara              Bridgewater              31.44   0.5  5 
 43 Froio, Cassie                Regis (Mass.             31.97   1.1  6 
 44 Ly, Jenny                    Umass Boston             32.39   0.9  8 
 45 Houston, Deja                Massasoit CC             32.55   1.1  6 
 46 Larkin, Erin                 Roger Willia             32.57   0.6  7 
 47 Morton, Kelsey               Regis (Mass.             32.70   1.1  6 
 48 Haidul, Caroline             Regis (Mass.             32.80   0.6  7 
 49 Jackson, Sherelle            Green Mounta             33.00   1.0  4 
 50 Taranto, Liz                 Regis (Mass.             33.15   1.1  6 
 51 Perez, Nina                  CC Rhode Isl             33.30   0.6  7 
 52 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             33.83   0.9  8 
 53 Podedworny, Alexis           Fitchburg St             34.03   0.6  7 
 54 Homem, Kylie                 Regis (Mass.             34.24   1.1  6 
 55 Morin, Nicole                St. Joseph's             34.67   0.6  7 
 56 Blake, Natasha               Maine-Farmin             34.87   0.6  7 
 57 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's             35.58   0.9  8 
 58 Perez, Natalie               Green Mounta             42.13   0.9  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pustis, Abbie                Bridgewater            1:01.69   1 
  2 Slinksey, Meghan             Assumption             1:01.92   2 
  3 Bean, Lexy                   Umass Boston           1:02.73   1 
  4 Mattson, Steph               Bentley                1:02.84   1 
  5 Trainor, Mariah              Assumption             1:03.15   1 
  6 Thomas, Kalah                Wheaton (Mas           1:03.62   1 
  7 Soucy, Aubrie                Wheaton (Mas           1:03.78   1 
  8 May, Sarah                   Merrimack              1:04.23   2 
  9 Sands Bliss, Maya            Brandeis               1:04.98   3 
 10 Byrne, Margaret              Merrimack              1:05.07   2 
 11 Peck, Mariah                 Assumption             1:05.58   2 
 12 Tavares, Hannah              Merrimack              1:05.71   3 
 13 Menard, Claudia              Wheaton (Mas           1:06.42   1 
 14 Salmon, Ajia                 Brandeis               1:06.54   4 
 15 Geoghegan, Maura             Assumption             1:06.68   2 
 16 Lima, Joy                    Assumption             1:06.89   2 
 17 Forman, Abby                 Bentley                1:06.96   4 
 18 McCarthy, Caren              Wheaton (Mas           1:07.58   1 
 19 Sessler, Holly               Fitchburg St           1:07.80   3 
 20 Robinson, Steph              Bentley                1:07.92   3 
 21 Pereira, Ashley              Assumption             1:08.18   2 
 22 Kaplan, Samantha             Wheaton (Mas           1:09.48   2 
 23 McMullen, Maddi              Merrimack              1:09.63   3 
 24 Utecht, Lauren               Roger Willia           1:09.82   4 
 25 Vaughn, Sydney               Bridgewater            1:10.32   3 
 26 Paredes, Caitlin             UNE                    1:12.13   3 
 27 Jones, Kerri                 Regis (Mass.           1:13.36   4 
 28 Schelling, Krissy            St. Joseph's           1:14.06   4 
 29 Morton, Kelsey               Regis (Mass.           1:14.34   4 
 30 Perez, Nina                  CC Rhode Isl           1:15.59   5 
 31 Houston, Deja                Massasoit CC           1:15.87   5 
 32 Parra, Sandra                Green Mounta           1:23.37   5 
 33 Podedworny, Alexis           Fitchburg St           1:24.84   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Assumption             2:25.22   1 
  2 Robidoux, Emma               UNE                    2:25.60   1 
  3 Freeman, Tove                Brandeis               2:28.54   1 
  4 Pulito, Laura                Maine-Farmin           2:31.06   2 
  5 Allen, Charlotte             Assumption             2:34.18   1 
  6 Ryan, Shawna                 Fitchburg St           2:34.32   2 
  7 Avard, Rachel                Assumption             2:35.31   1 
  8 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's           2:36.47   2 
  9 O'Brien, Chandler            Assumption             2:37.03   1 
 10 Wassung, Lindsey             Assumption             2:38.65   1 
 11 Clemens, Aubrey              Brandeis               2:39.49   2 
 12 Leonard, Hillary             Roger Willia           2:41.87   2 
 13 Curtin, Molly                Regis (Mass.           2:41.93   3 
 14 Wilber, Piper                Roger Willia           2:43.08   2 
 15 Torres, Courtney             Framingham S           2:44.14   3 
 16 Amato, Sara                  Assumption             2:44.80   1 
 17 Iandoli, Amanda              Regis (Mass.           2:48.33   4 
 18 Fredo, Adrianna              Umass Boston           2:49.27   3 
 19 Williams, Sabrina            Roger Willia           2:49.34   2 
 20 Wentworth, Holly             Fitchburg St           2:50.20   3 
 21 Corey, Kirsten               Maine-Farmin           2:51.93   2 
 22 Ryan, Jacqueline             Assumption             2:52.69   2 
 23 Fenderson, Brooke            Roger Willia           2:53.35   3 
 24 Novy, Kelsey                 Roger Willia           2:53.43   2 
 25 Norman, Elizabeth            Fitchburg St           2:54.35   4 
 26 Kellas, Natasha              Babson                 2:55.83   3 
 27 MacDonald, Emily             Babson                 2:56.58   4 
 28 Ranahan, Mikaela             Framingham S           2:57.10   4 
 29 Lavallee, Cassie             Fitchburg St           2:57.70   3 
 30 jack, molly                  Maine-Farmin           2:59.68   4 
 31 Backholm, Sarah              Regis (Mass.           3:00.66   4 
 32 McKenna, Molly               Green Mounta           3:00.68   3 
 33 Church, Nicole               Regis (Mass.           3:02.07   4 
 34 Merrill, Hayley              UNE                    3:02.27   3 
 35 Arleth, Morgan               Southern Ver           3:09.30   3 
 36 jenkins, sarah               Maine-Farmin           3:09.73   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kelsey             Brandeis               4:52.12   1 
  2 Shreeve, Kyra                Brandeis               4:58.48   1 
  3 Martinez, Angie              Bridgewater            5:00.33   1 
  4 Avard, Rachel                Assumption             5:04.22   1 
  5 Bryson, Julia                Brandeis               5:07.84   1 
  6 Pulito, Laura                Maine-Farmin           5:08.14   1 
  7 Bartolotta, Marianne         Bentley                5:10.97   1 
  8 Reardon, Kylie               Merrimack              5:12.19   2 
  9 Kurkoski, Haylee             Roger Willia           5:13.42   1 
 10 Plattner, Melanie            Babson                 5:14.29   2 
 11 Amato, Sara                  Assumption             5:14.33   1 
 12 Gorton, Sophie               Merrimack              5:17.55   2 
 13 Grattan, Kristyn             Bridgewater            5:17.56   1 
 14 D'Urso, Makayla              Roger Willia           5:18.08   1 
 15 Connolly, Theresa            Bridgewater            5:18.54   1 
 16 Curtin, Molly                Regis (Mass.           5:19.65   2 
 17 Rizzo, Sabrina               Bridgewater            5:21.85   3 
 18 Meinertz, Rebecca            Merrimack              5:24.24   3 
 19 Ryan, Jacqueline             Assumption             5:26.04   1 
 20 Heinrich, Hanne              UNE                    5:26.11   3 
 21 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's           5:26.18   3 
 22 Duffy, Sarah                 Merrimack              5:27.26   2 
 23 Bjorkman, Lindsey            Merrimack              5:27.58   2 
 24 Leonard, Hillary             Roger Willia           5:28.40   2 
 25 Fredo, Adrianna              Umass Boston           5:31.77   2 
 26 Minor, Christine             Brandeis               5:32.92   2 
 27 Carney, Kathleen             Merrimack              5:33.44   2 
 28 Pigott, Caitlin              Merrimack              5:34.61   3 
 29 Kristiansen, Annika          Southern Ver           5:36.18   3 
 30 Harmon, Madison              Umass Boston           5:36.42   3 
 31 Whitman, Shelby              Southern Ver           5:38.91   2 
 32 McCarthy, Kelly              Fitchburg St           5:39.30   3 
 33 Novy, Kelsey                 Roger Willia           5:42.94   3 
 34 Snow, Stephanie              UNE                    5:44.33   3 
 35 Quirk, Sydney                Bridgewater            5:46.85   3 
 36 Emery, Hannah                Maine-Farmin           5:51.51   4 
 37 Sherrier, Rebecca            UNE                    5:54.00   4 
 38 Schelling, Krissy            St. Joseph's           5:54.46   4 
 39 Stafford, Mary               Merrimack              5:58.86   4 
 40 jack, molly                  Maine-Farmin           6:05.05   4 
 41 Backholm, Sarah              Regis (Mass.           6:05.35   3 
 42 Knowles, Carey               UNE                    6:07.97   4 
 43 Perry, Morgan                Framingham S           6:18.38   4 
 44 Condon, Michelle             UNE                    6:23.43   4 
 45 jenkins, sarah               Maine-Farmin           6:25.18   4 
 46 dowling, anna                Maine-Farmin           6:26.30   4 
 47 carrigan, natalie            Maine-Farmin           6:30.51   4 
 48 Cortes, Audrie               Umass Boston           6:40.96   3 
 49 Preman, Jill                 Framingham S           6:50.97   4 
 50 Deschenes, Taylor            Fitchburg St           7:27.66   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagliuca, Antonia            Assumption            18:03.20  
  2 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mas          18:25.84  
  3 Waters, Angel                UNE                   18:46.66  
  4 MacDonald, Amanda            UNE                   18:48.28  
  5 Gammans, Bay                 Wheaton (Mas          19:06.01  
  6 Harris, Audra                Assumption            19:10.13  
  7 Miceli, Rebecca              Wheaton (Mas          19:14.10  
  8 Coscia, Jackie               Merrimack             19:45.96  
  9 Groen, Maddi                 Wheaton (Mas          19:48.16  
 10 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly          Merrimack             19:53.95  
 11 Lagasse, Kim                 Wheaton (Mas          20:34.27  
 12 Urso, Liliana                Assumption            20:52.53  
 13 Taylor, Casey                Fitchburg St          21:02.60  
 14 LaBarre, Monique             Assumption            21:07.64  
 15 Flaherty, Michaela           Assumption            21:19.52  
 16 O'Hearn, Andrea              UNE                   22:15.37  
 17 Laughlin, Kayleigh           Framingham S          22:38.03  
 18 Rogers, Hannah               Framingham S          23:03.27  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gong, Maryann                MIT                   35:31.22  
  2 Poto, Danielle               Bridgewater           36:54.88  
  3 Eccles, Mary                 MIT                   37:10.30  
  4 Zeinstra, Nicole             MIT                   37:20.33  
  5 Xu, Jenny                    MIT                   37:54.59  
  6 Thanos, Camila               MIT                   38:32.36  
  7 Mercado, Maddie              Merrimack             39:52.76  
  8 LaPlant, Darby               MIT                   40:15.38  
  9 Ducharme, Rachel             Bridgewater           40:21.91  
 10 Gordon, Ciera                MIT                   40:31.06  
 11 Ducharme, Emily              Bridgewater           41:15.46  
 12 Murphy, Heather              Babson                41:58.09  
 13 Taxia, Arabatzis             UNE                   42:16.57  
 14 Bourgault, Arianne           Bentley               42:31.64  
 15 Griffin, Randa               Merrimack             43:21.04  
 16 Mangan, Jessica              Fitchburg St          43:53.51  
 17 Frazier, Rachel              Umass Dartmo          44:44.99  
 18 Wynot, Caisie                Merrimack             44:51.05  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci               Bridgewater              15.29   0.5  1 
  2 Wooley, Annie                Fitchburg St             15.87   0.5  1 
  3 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              16.10   0.5  1 
  4 Barros, Jessica              Wheaton (Mas             16.22   0.5  1 
  5 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater              16.32   0.5  1 
  6 Ludew, Kelly                 Wheaton (Mas             16.76   0.5  1 
  7 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas             16.90   1.8  2 
  8 Adams, Abigail               Merrimack                16.94   1.8  2 
  9 Leone, Kristin               Bridgewater              16.98   0.5  1 
 10 Duguay, Keegan               Regis (Mass.             17.03   1.8  2 
 11 Kearns, Krystal              Assumption               17.07   1.8  2 
 12 Campbell, Kassidy            Bridgewater              17.56   0.5  1 
 13 Leahy, Olyvia                Bentley                  17.59   1.1  3 
 14 Slater, Abby                 Babson                   17.60   2.3  4 
 15 Blue, Riley                  Roger Willia             17.88   1.8  2 
 16 Hintz, Leah                  Roger Willia             18.00   1.1  3 
 17 Dew, Alyssa                  Assumption               18.12   1.1  3 
 18 Levy, Monica                 Bentley                  18.34   1.1  3 
 19 Palmer, Ashley               Bridgewater              18.54   1.1  3 
 20 Jones, Abigail               Assumption               19.03   1.1  3 
 21 Crocker, Morgan              Maine-Farmin             19.42   1.8  2 
 22 Healion, Patricia            Bridgewater              19.75   1.8  2 
 23 Foss, Emma                   UNE                      19.99   2.3  4 
 24 Gunning, Deirdre             Assumption               20.00   2.3  4 
 25 Homem, Kylie                 Regis (Mass.             20.63   1.1  3 
 26 Cowell, Torie                Green Mounta             24.86   2.3  4 
 -- Ethier, Emma                 Mass. Mariti               DNF   1.1  3 
 -- Cochrane, Meghan             Wheaton (Mas               DNF   1.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puopolo, Lia                 Assumption             1:10.93  
  2 Campbell, Kassidy            Bridgewater            1:11.84  
  3 Robertson, Gillian           Merrimack              1:17.81  
  4 Wright, Natasha              Umass Boston           1:17.84  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Melina                Bridgewater           13:39.80  
  2 Cicchetti, Katherine         Bridgewater           13:55.01  
  3 Cayer, Brittany              Bridgewater           13:58.46  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  50.56  
  2 Bridgewater St.  'B'                                  53.34  
  3 Bentley  'A'                                          54.39  
  4 Une  'A'                                              56.03  
  5 Bridgewater St.  'C'                                  56.59  
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                               56.77  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:16.28   1 
  2 Assumption  'A'                                     4:21.53   1 
  3 Assumption  'B'                                     4:31.71   2 
  4 Merrimack  'A'                                      4:32.29   1 
  5 Roger Williams  'A'                                 4:35.93   1 
  6 Babson  'A'                                         4:38.98   2 
  7 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  5:00.84   2 
 -- Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                     DQ   1  LV
 -- Framingham St.  'A'                                      DQ   2  LV
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Meghan             Wheaton (Mas             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann     Roger Willia            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 McCarthy, Caren              Wheaton (Mas             1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Lane, Amanda                 Bridgewater              1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Sessler, Holly               Fitchburg St             1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Perrin, Megan                Assumption               1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Kaplan, Samantha             Wheaton (Mas            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Finik, Hayley                Babson                  J1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Mauro, Emily                 Merrimack               J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Slater, Abby                 Babson                   1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin             1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Skotnicki, Kathryn           Merrimack                1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Healion, Patricia            Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Wright, Natasha              Umass Boston                NH            
 -- Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mauro, Emily                 Merrimack                2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Zbikowski, Sadie             Fitchburg St            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Lewis, Ailya                 Roger Willia             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Daniels, Abby                Brandeis                J2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Deffossez, Beth              Brandeis                 2.45m    8-00.50 
  5 Dechene, Kristin             UNE                      2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Paredes, Caitlin             UNE                     J2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Kelly, Rachel                Roger Willia             2.15m    7-00.50 
  8 Perreault, Liza              Merrimack                2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Murphy, Miranda              Roger Willia                NH            
 -- Vecchiarelli, Michaella      Fitchburg St                NH            
 -- Ekman, Paris                 Babson                      NH            
 -- Dimaiti, Carol               Merrimack                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Steph               Bentley                  4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 MacGregor, Lauren            Merrimack                4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Dvorak, Kim                  Babson                   4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  3 Jones, Abigail               Assumption               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5 Adams, Abigail               Merrimack                4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  6 Witzgall, Lauren             Merrimack                4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  7 Luongo, Meaghan              Bridgewater              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  7 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  9 St. Hilaire, Fatima          Regis (Mass.             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 10 Wilson, Courtney             Bentley                  4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 11 Crocker, Morgan              Maine-Farmin             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 11 Lewis, Ailya                 Roger Willia             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 13 Francis, Melody              Fitchburg St             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 14 Lima, Joy                    Assumption               4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 15 Atkinson, Molly              Fitchburg St             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 16 Marquis, Victoria            Maine-Farmin             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 17 McDermott, Chayna            Bentley                  3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 18 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 19 Norman, Elizabeth            Fitchburg St             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 20 Houston, Deja                Massasoit CC             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Molly              Bridgewater             10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  2 St. Hilaire, Fatima          Regis (Mass.            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  3 Leone, Kristin               Bridgewater             10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
  4 Witzgall, Lauren             Merrimack                9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  5 Crocker, Morgan              Maine-Farmin             9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  6 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater              9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  7 Kearns, Krystal              Assumption               9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
  8 Ethier, Emma                 Mass. Mariti             8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
  9 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             8.34m   NWI  27-04.50 
 -- Rwakabuba, Rhehema           Fitchburg St              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Gwendelyn            Assumption              11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Barnett, Sarah               Merrimack               11.09m   36-04.75 
  3 Perlman, Melissa             Babson                  10.46m   34-04.00 
  4 Steele, Morgan               Fitchburg St            10.37m   34-00.25 
  5 Whatley, Alexis              Assumption              10.36m   34-00.00 
  6 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater             10.34m   33-11.25 
  7 Boebel, Elliana              Regis (Mass.            10.18m   33-04.75 
  8 Cowden, Kate                 Regis (Mass.             9.94m   32-07.50 
  9 Thomas, Kalah                Wheaton (Mas             9.86m   32-04.25 
 10 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        Umass Boston             9.83m   32-03.00 
 11 Ksepka, Liz                  Regis (Mass.             9.76m   32-00.25 
 12 O'Sullivan, Sheila           Bridgewater              9.53m   31-03.25 
 13 Burke, Meghan                St. Joseph's             9.34m   30-07.75 
 14 Carley, Taryn                Umass Dartmo             9.16m   30-00.75 
 15 Raso, Madison                Assumption               9.09m   29-10.00 
 16 Caren, Emily                 Merrimack                9.00m   29-06.50 
 17 Devito, Julianna             Bridgewater              8.97m   29-05.25 
 18 Boucher, Madison             Umass Dartmo             8.66m   28-05.00 
 19 Simmons, Danielle            Southern Ver             8.63m   28-03.75 
 20 Kleynerman, Ilana            Babson                   8.46m   27-09.25 
 21 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             8.01m   26-03.50 
 22 Morgan, Alicia               CC Rhode Isl             7.78m   25-06.25 
 23 Enwright, Kirsten            UNE                      7.70m   25-03.25 
 24 Girardin, Kayla              Maine-Farmin             7.66m   25-01.75 
 25 Baccari, Jessica             Bridgewater              7.44m   24-05.00 
 26 Bullock, Kiaerra             Green Mounta             6.53m   21-05.25 
 27 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's             6.25m   20-06.25 
 28 Wright, Tanisha              Southern Ver             5.95m   19-06.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly                 Unattached              44.22m     145-01 
  2 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        Umass Boston            37.09m     121-08 
  3 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas            33.27m     109-02 
  4 Iandoli, Sarah               Assumption              31.85m     104-06 
  5 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin            31.25m     102-06 
  6 Ksepka, Liz                  Regis (Mass.            30.82m     101-01 
  7 Malhi, Ayeshah               Regis (Mass.            30.03m      98-06 
  8 Perlman, Melissa             Babson                  29.75m      97-07 
  9 Burke, Meghan                St. Joseph's            29.46m      96-08 
 10 Cowden, Kate                 Regis (Mass.            27.86m      91-05 
 11 Rochefort, Tara              Wheaton (Mas            27.65m      90-08 
 12 Stefanowicz, Michelle        Bridgewater             27.12m      89-00 
 13 Sawyer, Gwendelyn            Assumption              25.87m      84-10 
 14 Morenz, Sarah                Umass Boston            25.78m      84-07 
 15 Auguste, Soroya              Fitchburg St            25.59m      83-11 
 16 Caren, Emily                 Merrimack               24.89m      81-08 
 17 Carter, Jordin               Brandeis                24.03m      78-10 
 18 Kleynerman, Ilana            Babson                  23.87m      78-04 
 19 Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas            23.73m      77-10 
 20 menice, molly                Maine-Farmin            23.57m      77-04 
 21 Fasoli, Samantha             Bridgewater             22.38m      73-05 
 22 Enwright, Kirsten            UNE                     21.85m      71-08 
 23 Morgan, Alicia               CC Rhode Isl            20.74m      68-00 
 24 Girardin, Kayla              Maine-Farmin            20.43m      67-00 
 25 Merrill, Hayley              UNE                     19.85m      65-01 
 26 Bullock, Kiaerra             Green Mounta            19.79m      64-11 
 27 Rogier, Katie                Bridgewater             19.69m      64-07 
 28 Bassette, Megan              UNE                     19.06m      62-06 
 29 Pelosi, Amanda               Assumption              18.83m      61-09 
 30 Cowell, Torie                Green Mounta            17.65m      57-11 
 31 Keohane, Meagan              UNE                     17.35m      56-11 
 -- Hunt, Sarah                  Roger Willia              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steele, Morgan               Fitchburg St            43.31m     142-01 
  2 O'Sullivan, Sheila           Bridgewater             42.63m     139-10 
  3 Rochefort, Tara              Wheaton (Mas            42.42m     139-02 
  4 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas            40.06m     131-05 
  5 Caren, Emily                 Merrimack               38.09m     125-00 
  6 Maymon, Hannah               Bridgewater             37.49m     123-00 
  7 Sawyer, Gwendelyn            Assumption              36.73m     120-06 
  8 Carter, Jordin               Brandeis                35.67m     117-00 
  9 Devito, Julianna             Bridgewater             32.44m     106-05 
 10 Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas            29.80m      97-09 
 11 Marra, Jen                   Regis (Mass.            27.69m      90-10 
 12 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        Umass Boston            27.51m      90-03 
 13 Perlman, Melissa             Babson                  27.26m      89-05 
 14 Morenz, Sarah                Umass Boston            26.58m      87-02 
 15 Barbarotta, Hannah           Fitchburg St            20.60m      67-07 
 16 Lievi, Michaela              Assumption              20.40m      66-11 
 -- Roda, Leslie                 Assumption                FOUL            
 -- Bullock, Kiaerra             Green Mounta              FOUL            
 -- Boucher, Madison             Umass Dartmo              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perrin, Megan                Assumption              43.34m     142-02 
  2 Lievi, Michaela              Assumption              38.83m     127-05 
  3 Carley, Taryn                Umass Dartmo            36.10m     118-05 
  4 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann     Roger Willia            35.46m     116-04 
  5 MacGregor, Cathryn           Wheaton (Mas            34.29m     112-06 
  6 Brain, Meaghan               Mass. Mariti            33.63m     110-04 
  7 Felton, Emilee               Fitchburg St            31.60m     103-08 
  8 Barbarotta, Hannah           Fitchburg St            31.51m     103-04 
  9 Barnett, Sarah               Merrimack               31.24m     102-06 
 10 Shackett, Annabel            Assumption              30.88m     101-04 
 11 Klein, Ashley                Brandeis                30.66m     100-07 
 12 menice, molly                Maine-Farmin            29.68m      97-04 
 13 Manyak, Jaquelyn             Fitchburg St            28.23m      92-07 
 14 Campbell, CJ                 Bridgewater             27.23m      89-04 
 15 Gitschier, Samantha          Umass Boston            26.97m      88-06 
 16 Hunt, Sarah                  Roger Willia            26.40m      86-07 
 17 Days-Merrill, Sarah          Bridgewater             23.90m      78-05 
 18 Hanley, Erin                 Umass Dartmo            23.66m      77-07 
 19 Slater, Abby                 Babson                  21.98m      72-01 
 20 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater             21.57m      70-09 
 21 Cowell, Torie                Green Mounta            19.46m      63-10 
 22 Santiago, Ruby               Green Mounta            11.74m      38-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston             11.10   0.5  1 
  2 Frazier, Edward              Assumption               11.21   0.5  1 
  3 Burnett, Justin              Roger Willia             11.46   0.5  1 
  4 Vaughn, Nick                 Massasoit CC             11.47   0.5  1 
  5 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater              11.49   1.6  2 
  6 Friend, Aidan                Merrimack                11.50   1.3  3 
  7 Butler, Darnell              Assumption               11.58   0.5  1 
  8 Charie, Regan                Brandeis                 11.61   1.3  3 
  9 Nkansah, Daniel              Fitchburg St             11.64   1.6  2 
 10 Levenson, Nicholas           Fitchburg St             11.65   0.9  4 
 11 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston             11.68   0.5  1 
 11 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston             11.68   1.6  2 
 13 Miriyoga, Garth              Umass Boston             11.70   0.5  1 
 14 Desane, Kelly                Umass Boston             11.71   0.5  1 
 15 Fletcher, Corey              Green Mounta             11.72   1.1  6 
 16 Gocha, Malcolm               St. Joseph's             11.74   1.6  2 
 17 Shute, Sayin                 Babson                   11.82   0.9  4 
 18 Dill, Justin                 Babson                   11.87   0.9  4 
 19 Kroker, Michael              Brandeis                 11.88   1.3  3 
 20 Dent, Anfernee               Maine-Farmin             11.92   1.6  2 
 21 Morancie, Joshua             Umass Boston             11.97   2.0  9 
 22 Bean, Justin                 Massasoit CC             12.02   1.1  6 
 22 Springer, Tevon              Massasoit CC             12.02   1.6  2 
 24 Custadio, Eric               Fitchburg St             12.07   1.3  3 
 25 Larode, Tirru                Umass Boston             12.27   1.3  5 
 26 Gnidehouse, Darine           Maine-Farmin             12.29   0.9  4 
 27 Bogardus, Kellen             Wheaton (Mas             12.30   1.3  5 
 28 Amankrah, Jackson            Southern Ver             12.32   0.9  4 
 29 Sicuro, Mattia               Fitchburg St             12.33   1.1  6 
 30 Kadima, Kalala               Merrimack                12.34   1.3  5 
 31 Aime, Serge                  Umass Boston             12.44   2.0  9 
 32 Brennan, Liam                Massasoit CC             12.52   0.9  7 
 33 Barros, Andrew               Regis (Mass.             12.61   0.1  8 
 33 Vaughn, Mitchell             Massasoit CC             12.61   0.9  7 
 35 Cirillo, Dominic             Roger Willia             12.64   1.1  6 
 36 Tran, Alex                   Regis (Mass.             12.69   1.1  6 
 37 Fdal, Mohamed                Umass Boston             12.75   1.3  5 
 38 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin             12.78   0.1  8 
 38 Enos, Jesse                  Maine-Farmin             12.78   2.0  9 
 40 Schultz, Peter               Mass. Mariti             12.80   0.9  7 
 41 Jakpa, Kelly                 Massasoit CC             12.81   0.1  8 
 42 Olivares, Elmer              Southern Ver             12.91   1.3  3 
 43 Chandler, Davonte            Massasoit CC             13.02   1.1  6 
 44 Fehric, Admir                Bridgewater              13.07   1.3  5 
 45 Saintl, Frantz               Umass Boston             13.39   0.1  8 
 46 Marstaller, Braden           Wheaton (Mas             13.40   0.9  7 
 47 Churchill, Andrew            Assumption               13.59   1.3  5 
 48 Gray, Donovan                Massasoit CC             13.60   0.1  8 
 49 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's             14.19   0.9  7 
 50 Hunter, Joshua               St. Joseph's             14.49   0.9  7 
 51 Farris, Keith                Fitchburg St             14.60   0.9  7 
 52 Kukreja, Pranjal             Umass Boston             15.79   0.1  8 
 -- Leite, Dominick              Massasoit CC               DNF   0.9  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater              22.48   0.3  1 
  2 Tavares, Luares              Assumption               22.91   0.3  1 
  3 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston             23.10   0.3  1 
  4 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater              23.17   2.0  2 
  5 Boykin, Tyis                 Assumption               23.29   0.3  1 
  6 LaPointe, Sam                Babson                   23.33   1.6  3 
  7 Greco, Joe                   Regis (Mass.             23.34   2.0  2 
  8 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater              23.48   0.3  1 
  9 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston             23.50   1.6  3 
 10 Williamson, Carlton          Bridgewater              23.55   1.6  3 
 11 Vaughn, Nick                 Massasoit CC             23.59   2.0  2 
 12 Charie, Regan                Brandeis                 23.62   0.3  1 
 13 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe     Umass Boston             23.71   1.6  3 
 14 Mathieu, Fred                Regis (Mass.             23.77   2.0  2 
 15 Miriyoga, Garth              Umass Boston             23.84   2.0  2 
 16 Mandanici, Lee               CC Rhode Isl             23.90   0.3  4 
 17 Burnett, Justin              Roger Willia             23.94   2.0  2 
 18 Reed, Jonathan               Umass Boston             23.97   2.4  5 
 19 Beckwith, Adam               Brandeis                 24.00   2.4  5 
 20 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston             24.10   2.0  2 
 21 Piragis, Rokas               Umass Boston             24.11   3.1  6 
 21 Desane, Kelly                Umass Boston             24.11   0.3  1 
 23 Shute, Sayin                 Babson                   24.18   0.3  4 
 23 Bean, Justin                 Massasoit CC             24.18   1.9  7 
 25 Nkansah, Daniel              Fitchburg St             24.19   2.4  5 
 26 Dill, Justin                 Babson                   24.30   3.1  6 
 27 Gnidehouse, Darine           Maine-Farmin             24.43   3.1  6 
 28 Custadio, Eric               Fitchburg St             24.44   2.4  5 
 28 Wynne, Josh                  Maine-Farmin             24.44   0.3  4 
 30 Bitto, Michael               Bentley                  24.47   2.4  5 
 31 Kroker, Michael              Brandeis                 24.48   2.4  5 
 32 Crump, James                 Green Mounta             24.49   1.9  7 
 33 Rodriguez, Joffre            Roger Willia             24.63   3.1  6 
 34 Kenney, Jerry                Assumption               24.75   1.6  3 
 35 Backels, Isaiah              Southern Ver             24.77   0.3  1 
 36 Morancie, Joshua             Umass Boston             24.80   0.3  4 
 37 Springer, Tevon              Massasoit CC             24.85   0.3  4 
 38 Hackett, Wyatt               Babson                   25.08   1.6  3 
 39 Williamson, Connor           CC Rhode Isl             25.22   2.0  8 
 40 Adediran, David              Bentley                  25.23   2.0  8 
 41 Fdal, Mohamed                Umass Boston             25.25   1.9  7 
 42 Lopez, Daniel                Umass Boston             25.28   0.4  9 
 43 Larode, Tirru                Umass Boston             25.32   2.4  5 
 44 Fitzpatrick, Daniel          Fitchburg St             25.33   3.1  6 
 45 Young, Zach                  Fitchburg St             25.40   3.1  6 
 46 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston             25.45   1.6  3 
 47 Connors, Bryan               Mass. Mariti             25.47   1.9 10 
 48 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin             25.48   1.9 10 
 49 Powell, Matt                 Bentley                  25.52   2.4  5 
 50 Brennan, Liam                Massasoit CC             25.54   1.9  7 
 51 Eastman, Joseph              Mass. Mariti             25.64   1.9 10 
 51 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin             25.64   1.9  7 
 53 Aime, Serge                  Umass Boston             25.66   0.4  9 
 54 Gray, Donovan                Massasoit CC             25.78   2.0  8 
 55 Berry, Anthony               Fitchburg St             25.83   3.1  6 
 56 Schultz, Peter               Mass. Mariti             25.91   1.9  7 
 57 Enos, Jesse                  Maine-Farmin             26.00   0.4  9 
 58 Tran, Alex                   Regis (Mass.             26.05   0.3  4 
 59 Vega, Christian              Merrimack                26.09   2.0  8 
 60 Olivares, Elmer              Southern Ver             26.41   2.0  8 
 61 Jakpa, Kelly                 Massasoit CC             26.54   0.4  9 
 62 Barros, Andrew               Regis (Mass.             26.69   0.4  9 
 63 Krugler, Cole                Mass. Mariti             27.40   1.9 10 
 64 Saintl, Frantz               Umass Boston             27.62   1.9 10 
 65 Rosen, Chris                 Fitchburg St             28.73   1.9  7 
 66 Hunter, Joshua               St. Joseph's             30.45   0.4  9 
 67 Farris, Keith                Fitchburg St             31.15   0.4  9 
 68 Kukreja, Pranjal             Umass Boston             32.47   1.9 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy         Assumption               51.79   1 
  2 Beatty, Chauncey             Fitchburg St             51.97   1 
  3 Greenfield, JD               Babson                   52.20   2 
  4 Miklovich, Sam               Wheaton (Mas             52.66   1 
  5 Reed, Jonathan               Umass Boston             52.85   1 
  6 Mathieu, Fred                Regis (Mass.             53.61   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Joffre            Roger Willia             53.64   1 
  8 Piragis, Rokas               Umass Boston             53.85   2 
  9 Wilson, Jeremy               Brandeis                 54.14   3 
 10 Greco, Joe                   Regis (Mass.             54.16   1 
 11 Mandanici, Lee               CC Rhode Isl             54.22   2 
 12 Giesing, Anthony             Bentley                  54.33   3 
 13 Beckwith, Adam               Brandeis                 54.48   3 
 14 Wynne, Josh                  Maine-Farmin             54.62   2 
 15 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe     Umass Boston             55.09   2 
 15 McDermott, Daniel            Assumption               55.09   3 
 17 Bitto, Michael               Bentley                  55.16   2 
 18 McDonald, Henry              Brandeis                 55.33   1 
 19 Axelrod, Max                 Roger Willia             55.90   4 
 20 Jean, Frantzky               Massasoit CC             55.96   3 
 21 Kenney, Jerry                Assumption               56.02   3 
 22 Fitzpatrick, Daniel          Fitchburg St             56.82   2 
 23 Arnold, Zach                 Massasoit CC             56.91   3 
 24 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas             57.07   3 
 25 Bogardus, Kellen             Wheaton (Mas             57.24   4 
 26 Eastman, Joseph              Mass. Mariti             58.03   5 
 27 Adediran, David              Bentley                  58.26   4 
 28 Young, Zach                  Fitchburg St             58.43   2 
 29 Berry, Anthony               Fitchburg St             58.88   4 
 30 Garufo, Cal                  Mass. Mariti             59.21   5 
 31 Lopez, Daniel                Umass Boston             59.64   4 
 32 Book, Cameron                Green Mounta             59.65   5 
 33 Salem, Sean                  Fitchburg St             59.85   4 
 34 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin           1:00.01   5 
 35 Marstaller, Braden           Wheaton (Mas           1:01.38   5 
 36 Krugler, Cole                Mass. Mariti           1:02.16   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goehring, Josh               Bridgewater            2:00.77   1 
  2 Brandmeyer, Marc             Southern Ver           2:03.74   2 
  3 Higgins, Adrian              Bridgewater            2:03.96   1 
  4 Ficht, Gabe                  Babson                 2:04.53   2 
  5 McDermott, Daniel            Assumption             2:06.80   1 
  6 Sasso, Doug                  Roger Willia           2:07.08   1 
  7 Zalman, Jon                  UNE                    2:07.88   3 
  8 Odell, Walker                Babson                 2:07.93   1 
  9 Beatty, Chauncey             Fitchburg St           2:07.99   1 
 10 Lebel, Tyler                 Merrimack              2:08.48   2 
 11 Norton, Matt                 Regis (Mass.           2:09.66   1 
 12 Mongiat, Andrew              Assumption             2:10.13   2 
 13 Connors, Liam                Bridgewater            2:10.14   2 
 14 Tuplin, Trevor               Brandeis               2:12.19   3 
 15 Lange, Troy                  Roger Willia           2:12.73   3 
 16 Safontchik, Andrei           Roger Willia           2:14.16   5 
 17 Chamberlin, Joseph           Fitchburg St           2:14.61   2 
 18 Paul, Jonathan               Regis (Mass.           2:15.02   3 
 19 Shuckrow, Nick               St. Joseph's           2:17.34   4 
 20 Dash, Jordan                 Regis (Mass.           2:17.59   3 
 21 Doering, David               Maine-Farmin           2:17.76   4 
 22 Kay, Maddox                  Brandeis               2:18.52   4 
 23 Sasso, Nick                  Roger Willia           2:19.50   5 
 24 Salnikov, Michael            Roger Willia           2:19.88   4 
 25 Emby, Luke                   Roger Willia           2:20.06   4 
 26 Duffy, Conor                 Mass. Mariti           2:20.14   3 
 27 Shorey, Adam                 Maine-Farmin           2:21.30   4 
 28 Fischer, Aden                Southern Ver           2:22.40   4 
 29 Romanchick, Shane            Regis (Mass.           2:22.73   3 
 30 Odze, Brandon                Brandeis               2:22.84   5 
 31 Donato, Kevin                Mass. Mariti           2:23.80   3 
 32 Wertz, Richie                Framingham S           2:23.82   5 
 33 Ocana, Edgar                 Babson                 2:24.56   5 
 34 Long, Jonathon               Umass Boston           2:24.60   2 
 35 Liotta-Henderson, Avery      St. Joseph's           2:25.29   4 
 36 Jean, Frantzky               Massasoit CC           2:25.77   1 
 37 Smith, Matt                  Bridgewater            2:26.36   4 
 38 Thompson, Carl               Mass. Mariti           2:31.73   3 
 39 Hassan, Abdikedir            Maine-Farmin           2:31.96   5 
 40 Podedworny, Zach             Mass. Mariti           2:32.21   5 
 41 McShane, Colin               Fitchburg St           2:36.99   5 
 42 Fletcher, Ian                CC Rhode Isl           2:37.59   5 
 43 Sonski, David                Wheaton (Mas           2:41.87   5 
 44 Shelor, Griffin              Green Mounta           2:41.91   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goehring, Josh               Bridgewater            4:07.66   1 
  2 Bolick, Tim                  Bentley                4:08.02   1 
  3 Cooper, David                Bentley                4:10.41   1 
  4 Murphy, Connor               Merrimack              4:10.60   1 
  5 Decker, John                 Babson                 4:12.75   1 
  6 Lacey, Anthony               Bentley                4:12.88   1 
  7 Hastings, Jake               Fitchburg St           4:12.97   1 
  8 Kisamore, Joseph             Bridgewater            4:13.53   1 
  9 Wegman, James                Merrimack              4:13.62   1 
 10 O'Flynn, Dan                 Merrimack              4:13.81   1 
 11 Mongiat, Andrew              Assumption             4:16.77   1 
 12 Bell, Zachary                Merrimack              4:18.63   2 
 13 Gidley, Adam                 Bentley                4:18.72   1 
 14 Christopher, John            Roger Willia           4:20.41   2 
 15 Sciuto, Nick                 Merrimack              4:20.73   2 
 16 Zalman, Jon                  UNE                    4:22.47   2 
 17 Malone, Nicholas             Roger Willia           4:23.35   2 
 18 Sankey, Kody                 CC Rhode Isl           4:24.27   3 
 19 Alabre, Joshua               Wheaton (Mas           4:25.78   3 
 20 Ryan, John                   Assumption             4:25.91   3 
 21 Whitmore, Max                Brandeis               4:26.77   2 
 22 Santos, Russell              Brandeis               4:27.56   1 
 23 Letellier, Jack              Merrimack              4:30.28   2 
 24 Fong, Ben                    Brandeis               4:31.17   3 
 25 Hagan, Taidghe               St. Joseph's           4:31.90   4 
 26 Doran, Matthew               Brandeis               4:32.09   1 
 27 Hannon, Brandon              Fitchburg St           4:33.42   2 
 28 Curtiss, Cameron             Southern Ver           4:34.16   4 
 29 Salnikov, Michael            Roger Willia           4:34.69   2 
 30 Doering, David               Maine-Farmin           4:35.12   3 
 31 Castro, Christian            Brandeis               4:35.32   3 
 32 Norton, Matt                 Regis (Mass.           4:35.61   4 
 33 Safontchik, Andrei           Roger Willia           4:35.72   3 
 34 McManus, Kevin               Roger Willia           4:35.96   3 
 35 Emby, Luke                   Roger Willia           4:36.16   3 
 36 MacKay, Christopher          Mass. Mariti           4:36.33   4 
 37 Noyes, Jeffrey               Umass Boston           4:36.83   4 
 38 Shorey, Adam                 Maine-Farmin           4:39.09   3 
 39 Hoye, Michael                Assumption             4:39.71   2 
 40 Wagner, Connor               Maine-Farmin           4:39.74   3 
 41 Sasso, Nick                  Roger Willia           4:40.08   4 
 42 Romanchick, Shane            Regis (Mass.           4:40.41   4 
 43 Stevens, Dan                 Framingham S           4:41.79   5 
 44 Aldrich, Tyler               Mass. Mariti           4:42.92   4 
 45 Dash, Jordan                 Regis (Mass.           4:42.95   4 
 46 Paul, Jonathan               Regis (Mass.           4:43.02   4 
 47 Chamberlin, Joseph           Fitchburg St           4:43.83   5 
 48 Gatcomb, Austin              Maine-Farmin           4:44.03   2 
 49 Sanpietro, Mike              Bridgewater            4:44.69   3 
 50 Fournier, Daniel             Fitchburg St           4:47.26   2 
 51 Decker, Nathaniel            Mass. Mariti           4:55.51   5 
 52 Ocana, Edgar                 Babson                 4:56.04   5 
 53 Ging, Alexander              Southern Ver           4:56.27   5 
 54 Long, Jonathon               Umass Boston           5:00.61   4 
 55 Liotta-Henderson, Avery      St. Joseph's           5:05.39   4 
 56 Beverly, Sean                Fitchburg St           5:08.61   5 
 57 Hassan, Abdikedir            Maine-Farmin           5:14.35   3 
 58 Thompson, Carl               Mass. Mariti           5:19.76   5 
 59 Podedworny, Zach             Mass. Mariti           5:24.44   5 
 60 Gauvin, Adam                 Mass. Mariti           5:33.62   5 
 61 Shelor, Griffin              Green Mounta           5:47.27   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucier, Justin               Bridgewater           15:43.99  
  2 Dynan, Matthew               Babson                15:44.57  
  3 Amaral, Brian                Fitchburg St          15:49.11  
  4 Flanagan, Ian                Assumption            15:52.58  
  5 Colaco, Ryan                 Babson                16:09.81  
  6 Coughlin, Niall              Merrimack             16:22.09  
  7 Darrigo, Joseph              Fitchburg St          16:28.86  
  8 Darrigo, Anthony             Fitchburg St          16:43.81  
  9 Fishkin, Jake                Babson                16:45.48  
 10 Wagner, Connor               Maine-Farmin          16:46.08  
 11 Henry, Austin                Babson                16:46.62  
 12 Waller, Mark                 Bridgewater           16:50.17  
 13 Noyes, Jeffrey               Umass Boston          16:56.27  
 14 Fisher, Lucas                St. Joseph's          17:03.76  
 15 Geromini, Jonathan           Assumption            17:05.56  
 16 Baron, Joseph                Assumption            17:21.66  
 17 Bourgoin, Conner             Wheaton (Mas          17:46.34  
 18 Kogan, Eric                  Wheaton (Mas          18:11.91  
 19 Heston, Daniel               Assumption            18:12.83  
 20 Wallin, Jeff                 Bentley               18:36.46  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deyo, Matthew                MIT                   31:27.58  
  2 Weiss, Daniel                MIT                   31:31.47  
  3 Maloney, Dennis              MIT                   31:34.02  
  4 Rosenkranz, Josh             MIT                   31:38.41  
  5 Waltman, Nicholas            MIT                   31:41.50  
  6 Vadenais, Evan               Merrimack             32:30.95  
  7 Xie, Benjamin                MIT                   32:51.95  
  8 Gilligan, Brian              MIT                   33:01.02  
  9 Hollis, Robert               Maine-Farmin          33:40.13  
 10 Curran, TJ                   Merrimack             34:16.60  
 11 Vallie, Cameron              UNE                   34:35.78  
 12 Sloan, Cooper                MIT                   34:53.64  
 13 Bjornson, Nick               Bridgewater           35:28.27  
 14 Allen, Tim                   Fitchburg St          35:41.02  
 15 Post, Timothy                Umass Dartmo          36:02.73  
 16 Funk, Bill                   Wheaton (Mas          36:49.82  
 17 Dutka, Michael               CC Rhode Isl          37:32.27  
 18 Martin, Michael              Fitchburg St          37:41.53  
 19 Jang, Kevin                  Babson                40:27.21  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater              14.88   2.7  1 
  2 Malone, Matt                 Regis (Mass.             15.64   2.7  1 
  3 Spencer, John                Merrimack                15.79   2.7  1 
  4 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas             16.66   2.7  1 
  5 roberts, jake                Maine-Farmin             17.49   2.7  1 
  6 Churchill, Andrew            Assumption               17.51   2.7  1 
  7 Chester, Ian                 Mass. Mariti             17.76   1.1  2 
  8 Brennan, Liam                Massasoit CC             17.77   2.7  1 
  9 Carey, Joseph                Mass. Mariti             18.83   1.1  2 
 10 Vaughn, Mitchell             Massasoit CC             19.28   1.1  2 
 11 Williamson, Connor           CC Rhode Isl             20.95   1.1  2 
 12 Jones, Daquan                Green Mounta             21.20   1.1  2 
 13 Crozier, Ryan                Green Mounta             21.63   1.1  2 
 14 Thompson, Jesse              Green Mounta             22.55   1.1  2 
 15 Stalters, Cameron            Fitchburg St             24.10   2.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kotleski, Michael            Bridgewater              56.45   1 
  2 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater              57.05   1 
  3 Tierney, Michael             Umass Dartmo             58.20   1 
  4 Levenson, Nicholas           Fitchburg St             58.98   1 
  5 Cintron, Luis                Merrimack              1:00.05   1 
  6 Romero, Xavier               Umass Boston           1:02.13   1 
  7 Landress, Austin             Fitchburg St           1:03.42   1 
  8 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston           1:03.75   2 
  9 Brideau, Brandon             Fitchburg St           1:04.55   2 
 10 Torselli, Michael            Roger Willia           1:05.48   2 
 11 Tricker, Andrew              Fitchburg St           1:06.53   2 
 12 Crozier, Ryan                Green Mounta           1:13.00   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandmeyer, Marc             Southern Ver          10:03.42  
  2 Kelliher, Michael            Unattached            10:11.39  
  3 Herlihy, Sean                Umass Dartmo          10:13.01  
  4 Keough, Joe                  Bridgewater           10:57.34  
  5 Baldwin, Kevin               Unattached            12:16.52  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Assumption  'A'                                       43.65   1 
  2 Babson  'A'                                           44.91   1 
  3 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                 46.08   2 
  4 Massasoit CC  'A'                                     46.18   1 
  5 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    46.61   1 
  6 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   48.00   1 
  7 Massasoit CC  'B'                                     49.77   2 
 -- Green Mountain  'A'                                      DQ   2  Passed out of zone
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:28.08  
  2 Babson  'A'                                         3:35.59  
  3 Roger Williams  'A'                                 3:37.59  
  4 Babson  'B'                                         3:44.40  
  5 Roger Williams  'B'                                 3:48.31  
  6 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                 4:01.19  
  7 CC Rhode Island  'A'                                4:03.98  
  8 Framingham St.  'A'                                 4:31.94  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Evan                  Brandeis                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Sattiewhite, Ben             Fitchburg St             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Vaughn, Mitchell             Massasoit CC             1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Samonetti, Nick              Bridgewater             J1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Mitchell, Ian                Roger Willia            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Franklin, Mark               Brandeis                J1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin             1.73m    5-08.00 
  8 Myers, Andrew                Babson                  J1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston            J1.73m    5-08.00 
 10 Chester, Ian                 Mass. Mariti             1.68m    5-06.00 
 10 Mailloux, Jacob              Roger Willia             1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Thompson, Jesse              Green Mounta                NH            
 -- Jones, Daquan                Green Mounta                NH            
 -- Enos, Jesse                  Maine-Farmin                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breen, Tim                   Fitchburg St             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ian                Roger Willia             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  2 Frazier, Edward              Assumption               6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  3 Tavares, Luares              Assumption               6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  4 Morancie, Joshua             Umass Boston             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  5 Gabranski, Sam               Babson                   5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  6 McDonald, Henry              Brandeis                 5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  7 Romero, Xavier               Umass Boston             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  7 Powell, Matt                 Bentley                  5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  9 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
 10 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 11 Dill, Justin                 Babson                   5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 12 Sattiewhite, Ben             Fitchburg St             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
 13 Cirillo, Dominic             Roger Willia             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
 14 Flynn, Connor                Fitchburg St             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
 15 Brennan, Liam                Massasoit CC             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 15 Fletcher, Corey              Green Mounta             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 17 Shute, Sayin                 Babson                   5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
 18 Mailloux, Jacob              Roger Willia             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 19 Jones, Daquan                Green Mounta             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 20 Schultz, Peter               Mass. Mariti             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 21 Vaughn, Mitchell             Massasoit CC             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 22 Rette, Michael               Massasoit CC             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 23 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 -- roberts, jake                Maine-Farmin              FOUL                 
 -- Crump, James                 Green Mounta              FOUL                 
 -- Williamson, Cameron          Bridgewater               FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ian                Roger Willia            13.82m   NWI  45-04.25 
  2 Tavares, Luares              Assumption              13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  3 Bialon, Cezar                Babson                  12.93m   NWI  42-05.25 
  4 Willis, Akhiel               Fitchburg St            12.72m   NWI  41-08.75 
  5 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin            11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  6 Garufo, Cal                  Mass. Mariti            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared            Umass Dartmo            14.43m   47-04.25 
  2 Cerbo, Alexander             Assumption              13.57m   44-06.25 
  3 Hollowell, Brayden           Bridgewater             13.32m   43-08.50 
  4 Caswell, Nicholas            Umass Dartmo            13.12m   43-00.50 
  5 Joly, Benjamin               Roger Willia            12.16m   39-10.75 
  6 Burns, Corey                 Tufts                   12.13m   39-09.75 
  7 Bruso, Dillon                Assumption              12.04m   39-06.00 
  8 Pelleteri, Frank             Regis (Mass.            11.73m   38-06.00 
  9 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            11.70m   38-04.75 
 10 James, Austin                Bridgewater             11.69m   38-04.25 
 11 Courtney, Brendan            Fitchburg St            11.59m   38-00.25 
 12 Lugo, Samuel                 Roger Willia            11.55m   37-10.75 
 13 Winbourne, Chris             Mass. Mariti            11.54m   37-10.50 
 14 Sagun, John                  Umass Dartmo            11.52m   37-09.50 
 15 Maskell, Austin              Bridgewater             11.50m   37-08.75 
 16 Burns, Christopher           Assumption              11.26m   36-11.50 
 17 Carroll, Nick                Bentley                 11.18m   36-08.25 
 18 Conroy, Mitchell             Mass. Mariti            10.45m   34-03.50 
 18 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            10.45m   34-03.50 
 20 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack               10.40m   34-01.50 
 21 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            10.18m   33-04.75 
 22 Brown, Jeffrey               Tufts                   10.12m   33-02.50 
 23 Nega, David                  Wheaton (Mas            10.05m   32-11.75 
 24 Aronson, James               Tufts                    9.99m   32-09.50 
 25 Grote, Scott                 Brandeis                 9.86m   32-04.25 
 26 St.Germain, Andrew           Fitchburg St             9.32m   30-07.00 
 27 Levy, Sawyer                 Green Mounta             9.14m   30-00.00 
 28 Free, David                  St. Joseph's             9.00m   29-06.50 
 29 Forti, Michael               Massasoit CC             8.92m   29-03.25 
 30 Bisio, Chris                 Mass. Mariti             8.86m   29-01.00 
 31 Cotter, Kevin                St. Joseph's             8.31m   27-03.25 
 32 Charnizon, Sam               Brandeis                 8.01m   26-03.50 
 33 Beljour, Kenley              Green Mounta             7.85m   25-09.25 
 34 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's             7.73m   25-04.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betsold, Greg                Umass Dartmo            39.12m     128-04 
  2 Kraft, Beau                  Bentley                 38.47m     126-02 
  3 Sagun, John                  Umass Dartmo            38.44m     126-01 
  4 Rice, Jason                  Assumption              36.88m     121-00 
  5 Hollowell, Brayden           Bridgewater             35.35m     116-00 
  6 Conroy, Mitchell             Mass. Mariti            34.96m     114-08 
  7 Grote, Scott                 Brandeis                34.80m     114-02 
  8 Burns, Corey                 Tufts                   34.40m     112-10 
  9 Prescott, Aaron              Massasoit CC            33.03m     108-04 
 10 Caswell, Nicholas            Umass Dartmo            33.02m     108-04 
 11 Winbourne, Chris             Mass. Mariti            32.79m     107-07 
 12 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack               32.74m     107-05 
 13 Aronson, James               Tufts                   32.66m     107-02 
 14 O'Neil, Chad                 Roger Willia            32.54m     106-09 
 15 Garner, Taylor               Regis (Mass.            32.16m     105-06 
 16 Bruso, Dillon                Assumption              32.09m     105-03 
 17 Hand, Peyton                 Roger Willia            31.25m     102-06 
 18 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            31.13m     102-01 
 19 Thompson, Jesse              Green Mounta            30.34m      99-06 
 20 Pereira, Kevin               Bridgewater             30.28m      99-04 
 21 Burns, Christopher           Assumption              29.82m      97-10 
 22 Rymer, Daniel                Fitchburg St            29.38m      96-05 
 23 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            29.04m      95-03 
 24 Clough, Austin               Roger Willia            28.43m      93-03 
 25 MacAndrew, Bryce             Mass. Mariti            26.56m      87-02 
 26 DeCotis, Harry               St. Joseph's            23.88m      78-04 
 27 Ohrenberger, Kyle            Bridgewater             23.45m      76-11 
 28 Nega, David                  Wheaton (Mas            23.18m      76-00 
 29 Charnizon, Sam               Brandeis                22.85m      75-00 
 30 Free, David                  St. Joseph's            22.30m      73-02 
 31 St.Germain, Andrew           Fitchburg St            20.93m      68-08 
 32 roberts, jake                Maine-Farmin            19.84m      65-01 
 33 Beljour, Kenley              Green Mounta            17.86m      58-07 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lillie, Kylie                Unattached              59.92m     196-07 
  2 Betsold, Greg                Umass Dartmo            49.13m     161-02 
  3 Cerbo, Alexander             Assumption              47.18m     154-09 
  4 Louf-Woods, Jared            Umass Dartmo            43.26m     141-11 
  5 Burns, Corey                 Tufts                   40.71m     133-07 
  6 Tyszka, Daniel               Assumption              39.95m     131-01 
  7 MacAndrew, Bryce             Mass. Mariti            38.87m     127-06 
  8 Aronson, James               Tufts                   38.03m     124-09 
  9 Dupray, Westley              Bentley                 37.56m     123-03 
 10 Borges, Joseph               Umass Dartmo            36.76m     120-07 
 11 Jensen, Timothy              Assumption              36.43m     119-06 
 12 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            34.80m     114-02 
 13 Courtney, Brendan            Fitchburg St            34.62m     113-07 
 14 Brown, Jeffrey               Tufts                   33.72m     110-07 
 15 Maskell, Austin              Bridgewater             33.27m     109-02 
 16 Rymer, Daniel                Fitchburg St            28.57m      93-09 
 17 Ohrenberger, Kyle            Bridgewater             28.11m      92-03 
 18 Houle, Brandon               Bridgewater             25.41m      83-04 
 19 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack               23.90m      78-05 
 20 DeCotis, Harry               St. Joseph's            18.94m      62-02 
 21 Cotter, Kevin                St. Joseph's            18.16m      59-07 
 22 Gutierrez, Alex              St. Joseph's            14.61m      47-11 
 -- Paloian, Michael             Tufts                     FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tenglin, Lars                Unattached              67.11m     220-02 
  2 Sihvonen, Holt               Bentley                 60.50m     198-06 
  3 Tencati, Steve               Umass Dartmo            57.21m     187-08 
  4 Kleczkowski, John            Umass Dartmo            54.04m     177-03 
  5 Stalters, Cameron            Fitchburg St            52.49m     172-02 
  6 O'Neil, Chad                 Roger Willia            51.42m     168-08 
  7 Simonini, Joe                Bentley                 49.76m     163-03 
  8 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston            49.72m     163-01 
  9 Houle, Brandon               Bridgewater             48.00m     157-06 
 10 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo            47.14m     154-08 
 11 Thompson, Jesse              Green Mounta            46.91m     153-11 
 12 Plisko, John                 Assumption              46.89m     153-10 
 13 Carey, Joseph                Mass. Mariti            43.16m     141-07 
 14 Joseph, Bretta               Assumption              42.99m     141-00 
 15 Brown, Jeffrey               Tufts                   42.08m     138-01 
 16 Giesing, Anthony             Bentley                 40.81m     133-11 
 17 Kenny, Sean                  Mass. Mariti            40.67m     133-05 
 18 Florendo, Daniel             Assumption              40.39m     132-06 
 19 Elias, Jorge                 Merrimack               38.10m     125-00 
 20 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin            37.12m     121-09 
 21 Nason, Andrew                Roger Willia            36.93m     121-02 
 22 Jakpa, Kelly                 Massasoit CC            36.92m     121-01 
 23 Nesselle, Sam                Bridgewater             36.33m     119-02 
 24 Levy, Sawyer                 Green Mounta            35.73m     117-03 
 25 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            35.58m     116-09 
 26 Kearns, Justin               Fitchburg St            34.87m     114-05 
 27 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's            33.72m     110-07 
 28 Gray, Donovan                Massasoit CC            33.52m     110-00 
 29 Prescott, Aaron              Massasoit CC            33.33m     109-04 
 30 roberts, jake                Maine-Farmin            32.86m     107-10 
 31 Plog, Jordan                 Maine-Farmin            32.22m     105-08 
 32 Saldana, Analdon             Roger Willia            31.97m     104-11 
 33 Gutierrez, Alex              St. Joseph's            31.63m     103-09 
 34 Kilduff, Cody                Umass Boston            28.36m      93-00 
 35 Ocana, Edgar                 Babson                  28.34m      93-00 
 36 Verran, Joe                  Wheaton (Mas            26.79m      87-11 
 37 Yerkes, Judson               Mass. Mariti            21.40m      70-02 
//