Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Bridgewater State University - 3/24/2017 to 3/25/2017             
                       Bears Track & Field Invitational                        
                       Bridgewater State University, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Couture, Andrew              Unattached               10.85   0.9  1 
  2 Ireland, Justin           FR Assumption               11.03   0.9  1 
  3 Haynes, Lamont            FR Bridgewater              11.27   1.1  3 
  4 Friend, Aidan             SO Merrimack                11.30   1.1  3 
  5 Goss, Alex                JR Bridgewater              11.33   0.5  2 
  6 Charie, Regan             SO Brandeis                 11.36   0.9  1 
  7 Cuesta, Michael           SO Merrimack                11.37   0.5  2 
  8 Burnett, Justin           JR Roger Willia             11.39   0.5  2 
  9 Knapton, Colin            JR Bridgewater              11.48   0.9  1 
 10 Desane, Kelly             SR Umass Boston             11.50   0.9  1 
 11 Cordeiro, Kyle            FR Bridgewater              11.52   0.5  2 
 12 Garlington, Trenton       JR Fitchburg St             11.56   1.1  3 
 13 Pelter, Ray               SR Nichols                  11.59   1.1  3 
 14 Custadio, Eric            SR Fitchburg St             11.61   1.1  3 
 14 Danner-Hicks, Joe            Unattached               11.61   0.9  1 
 16 Sperlinga, Evan           FR Assumption               11.66   0.5  2 
 17 Cabaniss, Sean            SR Maine-Farmin             11.68   0.9  1 
 18 Maddox, Lorenzo           FR Brandeis                 11.69   1.1  3 
 19 Boisvert, Curtis          SO Worcester St             11.72   0.5  2 
 20 Tracey, Liam              SO Roger Willia             11.76   1.1  5 
 21 Sanyet, Cristofer         SO Umass Boston             11.79   1.1  8 
 22 Merry, Ian                FR Worcester St             11.81   1.1  5 
 23 Spencer, John             SR Merrimack                11.86   1.1  4 
 24 Lawson, Benjamin          SO Nichols                  11.92   0.5  2 
 25 Kroker, Michael           SO Brandeis                 12.01   1.1  4 
 26 Goss, Mathew                 Unattached               12.04   1.1  5 
 27 McManus, Steve            SR Roger Willia             12.11   1.1  4 
 28 MacDuffie, J.Scott        SO Assumption               12.17   1.1  6 
 29 Fleurima, Christopher     FR Umass Boston             12.18   1.2  9 
 30 Boamah, Samuel            FR Bridgewater              12.19   1.1  8 
 31 Mesa, Frank               FR Mass. Mariti             12.23   1.2  9 
 32 Walker, Keeno             SO Nichols                  12.24   1.1  8 
 33 Thomas, Levone            SO Nichols                  12.27   1.2  9 
 34 Flynn, Connor             JR Fitchburg St             12.28   1.1  6 
 35 Diauto, Aaron             FR Mass. Mariti             12.29   1.1  5 
 36 Mailloux, Jacob           SO Roger Willia             12.32   1.1  6 
 37 Shamar-Melendez, Anderso  FR Mass. Mariti             12.36   1.2  9 
 38 Okanonwa, Ugonna          FR Bridgewater              12.39   1.1  8 
 39 Rice, Nolan               FR Northern Ess             12.44   1.1  7 
 40 Barros, Andrew            SO Regis (Mass.             12.55   1.1  7 
 41 Hill, Christian           FR Massasoit CC             12.60   1.1  7 
 42 Odong, Alfred             JR Maine-Farmin             12.60   1.1  6 
 43 Lawless, Maxwell          FR Fitchburg St             12.66   1.1  8 
 44 Vega, Christian           SO Merrimack                12.78   1.1  6 
 45 Gallagher, John           SO Nichols                  12.80   1.2  9 
 46 Harmon, Markiesh          JR Worcester St             12.81   1.1  4 
 47 Regan, Adian              SR Maine-Farmin             12.83   1.1  5 
 48 Rosen, Chris              SO Fitchburg St             12.84   1.1  6 
 49 PierreJean, Joshau        JR Bridgewater              12.86   1.1  4 
 50 Cacciola, Brendan         FR Keene State              12.93   1.1  6 
 51 Kenney, Tyler             SO Nichols                  13.19   1.1  6 
 52 Sheehan, James            FR Bridgewater              13.24   1.1  8 
 53 Hunter, Joshua            SO St. Joseph's             13.33   1.1  7 
 54 Sundstrom, Nick           FR Wheaton (Mas             13.45   1.1  8 
 55 BouChamoun, Elias         SO Newbury                  14.94   1.1  7 
 56 Bell, Clayton             FR Northern Ess             15.52   1.1  8 
 57 lloyd-rees, Spencer          Maine-Farmin             15.71   1.1  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Couture, Andrew              Unattached               22.19   1.0  1 
  2 Ireland, Justin           FR Assumption               22.60   1.0  1 
  3 Nda, Dominic              JR Umass Boston             22.80   1.0  1 
  4 Haynes, Lamont            FR Bridgewater              22.88   0.9  2 
  5 Charie, Regan             SO Brandeis                 22.91   1.0  1 
  6 Goss, Alex                JR Bridgewater              23.03   0.9  2 
  7 Cordeiro, Kyle            FR Bridgewater              23.04   1.0  1 
  8 Shute, Sayin              SO Babson                   23.49   0.9  3 
  9 Leachman, Tristan         FR Bentley                  23.50   0.9  3 
 10 Arnold, Alex              FR Bentley                  23.60   1.0  4 
 11 Pelter, Ray               SR Nichols                  23.60   1.0  1 
 12 Orvil, Judeson            SO Nichols                  23.60   1.0  5 
 13 Lebel, Tyler              SO Merrimack                23.64   1.0  5 
 14 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy      JR Assumption               23.65   0.9  3 
 15 Ndikumana, Olivier        FR Bridgewater              23.74   0.9  3 
 16 Hannon, Jared             SO Keene State              23.74   0.9  3 
 17 Kenney, Ryan              SO Bentley                  23.77   0.9  2 
 18 Perry, Shamik             SR Merrimack                23.84   1.0  1 
 19 Tracey, Liam              SO Roger Willia             23.86   0.8  6 
 20 Ricci, Cameron            SR Merrimack                23.86   1.0  4 
 21 Beatty, Chauncey          SR Fitchburg St             23.86   0.9  2 
 22 Wactor, Nick              SR Brandeis                 23.90   0.9  7 
 23 Cabaniss, Sean            SR Maine-Farmin             23.92   0.9  3 
 24 Desane, Kelly             SR Umass Boston             23.93   1.0  4 
 25 Merry, Ian                FR Worcester St             24.07   1.0  5 
 26 Haney, Sean               FR Babson                   24.12   0.8  6 
 27 Leto, Daniel              FR Merrimack                24.14   0.9  3 
 28 Greenfield, JD            SR Babson                   24.17   1.0  5 
 29 Amedoadzi, Bless          SO Umass Boston             24.20   1.0  4 
 30 Virkler, Nick             FR Babson                   24.33   1.0  5 
 31 Guadagno, Drew            FR Babson                   24.48   0.9  7 
 32 Medina, Alex              SO Keene State              24.48   1.0  8 
 33 Kenney, Jerry             SO Assumption               24.55   0.9  3 
 34 McDonald, Henry           SO Brandeis                 24.61   0.9  2 
 35 Morgado, Nate             FR Bridgewater              24.63   1.1  9 
 36 Keene, Sean               FR Worcester St             24.67   1.0  4 
 37 Jennings, Anthony         SO Keene State              24.69   0.9  7 
 38 Dill, Justin              SR Babson                   24.70   0.9  7 
 39 Hernandez, David          JR Bentley                  24.77   0.9  7 
 40 Wilson, Jeremy            SR Brandeis                 24.78   0.8  6 
 41 McManus, Steve            SR Roger Willia             24.80   0.8  6 
 42 Bortolot, Ray             JR Wheaton (Mas             24.81   0.8  6 
 43 Goss, Mathew                 Unattached               24.86   1.0  5 
 44 Fleurima, Christopher     FR Umass Boston             24.87   1.0  8 
 45 Maddox, Lorenzo           FR Brandeis                 24.88   1.0  4 
 46 Rice, Nolan               FR Northern Ess             24.93   1.1 10 
 47 Toribo, Ben               SR Maine-Farmin             24.95   1.0  8 
 48 Beckwith, Adam            JR Brandeis                 25.07   0.8  6 
 49 Mesa, Frank               FR Mass. Mariti             25.10   0.9 11 
 50 Bogardus, Kellen          SO Wheaton (Mas             25.17   0.9  7 
 51 Smith, Jarrod             SO Newbury                  25.20   1.0  8 
 52 Connors, Bryan            SO Mass. Mariti             25.25   1.0  8 
 53 Rodriguez, Joffre         JR Roger Willia             25.32   1.0  4 
 54 Esenov, Dariy             FR Assumption               25.36   1.0  5 
 55 Ogaus, Jonas              FR Bridgewater              25.38   1.1 10 
 56 Shamar-Melendez, Anderso  FR Mass. Mariti             25.46   0.9 11 
 57 Krajewski, Nicholas       FR Roger Willia             25.49   0.9  7 
 58 Hackett, Wyatt            SR Babson                   25.58   0.8  6 
 59 Cacciola, Brendan         FR Keene State              26.16   1.0  8 
 60 Plant, Yousef             SO Nichols                  26.28   1.0  8 
 61 Martin, Corey             SO Maine-Farmin             26.32   1.1  9 
 61 Boamah, Samuel            FR Bridgewater              26.32   1.1  9 
 63 Barros, Andrew            SO Regis (Mass.             26.39   1.1  9 
 64 campbell, nate            SO Maine-Farmin             26.76   1.1 10 
 65 Sylvester, Dillon         JR Bentley                  26.82   1.1  9 
 66 Monterrey, Alex           FR Mass. Mariti             27.03   0.9 11 
 67 Long, Jonathon            SR Umass Boston             27.05   1.1  9 
 68 Sundstrom, Nick           FR Wheaton (Mas             27.41   0.9 11 
 69 Hunter, Joshua            SO St. Joseph's             27.78   1.1 10 
 70 Genty, Christ             SO Wheelock                 28.18   1.1 10 
 71 Lomba, Trevor             SR Babson                   29.03   1.0  8 
 72 Kalil, Jonathan           SO Wheelock                 29.45   0.9 11 
 73 BouChamoun, Elias         SO Newbury                  31.37   1.1 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gourde, Irie              SR Brandeis                 50.63   1 
  2 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy      JR Assumption               51.07   1 
  3 Ficht, Gabe               SO Babson                   51.72   3 
  4 Gettings, Josh            FR Bentley                  52.10   2 
  5 Stoffel, David            SR Bentley                  52.30   2 
  6 Beatty, Chauncey          SR Fitchburg St             52.31   1 
  7 Virkler, Nick             FR Babson                   52.99   2 
  8 Arora, Samir              FR Babson                   53.02   5 
  9 Decker, John              JR Babson                   53.02   1 
 10 Haney, Sean               FR Babson                   53.04   5 
 11 Ndikumana, Olivier        FR Bridgewater              53.60   2 
 12 Wilson, Jeremy            SR Brandeis                 53.61   1 
 13 Martinez, Angel           SR Worcester St             53.81   3 
 14 Wactor, Nick              SR Brandeis                 54.41   3 
 15 Polynice, Julian          FR Massasoit CC             54.59   3 
 16 Keene, Sean               FR Worcester St             54.66   3 
 17 Brayton, Ben              JR Bentley                  54.71   2 
 18 Bitto, Michael            SR Bentley                  54.72   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Joffre         JR Roger Willia             54.85   1 
 20 Medina, Alex              SO Keene State              55.02   4 
 21 Radavich, Kevin           SO Nichols                  55.03   1 
 22 Lomba, Trevor             SR Babson                   55.42   4 
 23 Conde, Kabine             JR Roger Willia             55.51   1 
 24 Beckwith, Adam            JR Brandeis                 55.54   3 
 25 Odong, Alfred             JR Maine-Farmin             55.72   5 
 26 Jennings, Anthony         SO Keene State              55.77   4 
 27 McKinley, Shane           SR Worcester St             55.77   3 
 28 Dill, Justin              SR Babson                   55.88   5 
 29 Krajewski, Nicholas       FR Roger Willia             55.93   2 
 30 Garufo, Cal               SO Mass. Mariti             56.15   6 
 31 Greenslade, Blake         FR Assumption               56.35   4 
 32 Carter, Ryan              FR Fitchburg St             56.38   5 
 33 Kenney, Jerry             SO Assumption               56.58   4 
 34 Francis, Malik            FR Newbury                  56.73   5 
 35 Young, Alan               SR Maine-Farmin             57.09   4 
 36 dwornik, luke             SO Maine-Farmin             57.10   5 
 37 Farrar, Ryan              FR Bentley                  57.38   4 
 38 Regan, Adian              SR Maine-Farmin             57.64   6 
 39 Burns, Ryan               FR Mass. Mariti             58.21   7 
 40 Baker, Matthew            SO Nichols                  58.76   6 
 41 O'Neill, Shane            FR Mass. Mariti           1:00.03   7 
 42 campbell, nate            SO Maine-Farmin           1:00.38   6 
 43 McQuestan, James          SR Nichols                1:00.95   6 
 44 Smith, Matt               JR Bridgewater            1:03.16   5 
 45 Sicinski, David           FR Fitchburg St           1:03.18   7 
 46 Beaucicaut, Manasse       SO Nichols                1:03.18   6 
 47 Bakhouch, Mehdi           FR Mass. Mariti           1:04.03   7 
 48 Kelly, Michael            SO Nichols                1:07.80   7 
 49 Russell, David            SO Nichols                1:09.03   7 
 50 lloyd-rees, Spencer          Maine-Farmin           1:10.34   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDermott, Daniel         SO Assumption             2:00.07   1 
  2 Higgins, Josh             FR Bridgewater            2:00.68   1 
  3 Greenfield, JD            SR Babson                 2:01.77   1 
  4 Doering, David            SO Maine-Farmin           2:03.70   1 
  5 Deluca, Daniel            FR Assumption             2:04.35   1 
  6 Dechane, Tyler            SO Keene State            2:04.90   1 
  7 Norton, Matt              SR Regis (Mass.           2:06.20   2 
  8 Flanagan, Ian             JR Assumption             2:06.62   1 
  9 Kisamore, Joseph          JR Bridgewater            2:07.61   1 
 10 Brandmeyer, Marc          JR Southern Ver           2:09.01   1 
 11 Needleman, Erez           FR Brandeis               2:09.67   2 
 12 Pokorny, Andrew           FR Babson                 2:10.03   1 
 13 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle       FR Regis (Mass.           2:11.15   2 
 14 Lubega, Prosper           FR Umass Boston           2:11.50   2 
 15 Fischer, Aden             SR Southern Ver           2:11.67   3 
 16 Judd, Jacob               FR Brandeis               2:11.76   2 
 17 Cupp, Mitchell            SO Worcester St           2:13.17   2 
 18 Coughlin, Dermot          FR Assumption             2:14.50   1 
 19 Hannon, Brandon           SR Fitchburg St           2:14.60   3 
 20 Malone, Nicholas          JR Roger Willia           2:15.50   3 
 21 Domagalski, Alexander     FR Wheaton (Mas           2:15.62   3 
 22 Plant, Yousef             SO Nichols                2:15.81   4 
 23 Casey, Alex               FR Bridgewater            2:16.12   3 
 24 Sasso, Nick               SO Roger Willia           2:16.91   2 
 25 Kalombo, Andrew           FR Newbury                2:17.44   4 
 26 Cleathero, Parker         FR Roger Willia           2:18.22   2 
 27 Beaumont, Connor          FR Bridgewater            2:20.25   3 
 28 Torres, Christian         FR Worcester St           2:20.39   3 
 29 Sahagian, Nicolas         FR Regis (Mass.           2:20.74   2 
 30 Pinto, Joseph             JR Merrimack              2:21.46   3 
 31 McManus, Kevin            JR Roger Willia           2:21.87   3 
 32 Rotondo-Gabriel, Chase    FR Merrimack              2:22.48   4 
 33 Donato, Kevin             SO Mass. Mariti           2:23.37   2 
 34 Chretien-Mansur, Nathani  FR Wheaton (Mas           2:23.64   3 
 35 Thompson, Carl            SO Mass. Mariti           2:24.25   2 
 36 Welsh, Ryan               FR Mass. Mariti           2:25.81   4 
 37 Romanchick, Shane         SO Regis (Mass.           2:26.61   3 
 38 Chipchak, Chris           FR Roger Willia           2:27.16   4 
 39 Podedworny, Zach          SO Mass. Mariti           2:27.67   3 
 40 Moore, David              FR Mass. Mariti           2:27.88   4 
 41 Kobel, Patrick            JR Nichols                2:29.23   4 
 42 Driver, John              SO Mass. Mariti           2:30.08   4 
 43 Luciano, Nicholas         FR Newbury                2:31.23   4 
 44 Phillips, William         JR Newbury                2:32.29   4 
 45 Honarvar, Peter           FR Wheaton (Mas           2:35.49   4 
 46 Beaudoin, Christopher     SR Newbury                2:43.40   4 
 47 McShane, Colin            SO Fitchburg St           2:45.18   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Decker, John              JR Babson                 3:59.61   1 
  2 Murphy, Connor            JR Merrimack              4:04.58   1 
  3 Skarin, Nick              JR Bentley                4:04.90   1 
  4 Higgins, Seamus           JR Bentley                4:05.71   1 
  5 Michaud, Max              FR Assumption             4:07.68   1 
  6 Kisamore, Joseph          JR Bridgewater            4:08.29   1 
  7 Sheppard, Brian           JR Brandeis               4:12.13   1 
  8 Arora, Samir              FR Babson                 4:14.52   2 
  9 LaCroix, Roger            JR Brandeis               4:14.62   1 
 10 Curley, Dan               FR Brandeis               4:15.43   1 
 11 Garvey, Dillon            FR Brandeis               4:15.79   1 
 12 Flanagan, Ian             JR Assumption             4:16.15   1 
 13 Payne, Brad               SR Brandeis               4:18.31   1 
 14 Dechane, Tyler            SO Keene State            4:19.34   2 
 15 Karpacz, Greg             SR Bentley                4:20.34   2 
 16 Fossas, Elijah            SO Assumption             4:20.97   1 
 17 Chase, Cameron            SO Umass Boston           4:21.87   2 
 18 Viera, Zack               JR Bridgewater            4:22.47   3 
 19 Reich, Sam                FR Brandeis               4:23.04   2 
 20 Boles, Marshall           JR Merrimack              4:23.45   3 
 21 Whitmore, Max             JR Brandeis               4:23.85   1 
 22 Alabre, Joshua            JR Wheaton (Mas           4:24.26   2 
 23 Cuomo, Matthew            SR Fitchburg St           4:24.32   3 
 24 Little, Joseph            JR Fitchburg St           4:24.56   3 
 25 Davis, Noah               FR Merrimack              4:26.41   3 
 26 Coughlin, Dermot          FR Assumption             4:27.11   3 
 27 Bell, Zachary             JR Merrimack              4:27.79   1 
 28 Malone, Nicholas          JR Roger Willia           4:28.42   3 
 29 Norton, Matt              SR Regis (Mass.           4:29.43   3 
 30 Santos, Russell           JR Brandeis               4:30.08   2 
 31 Pokorny, Andrew           FR Babson                 4:32.25   3 
 32 Gao, Brian                FR Brandeis               4:33.07   2 
 33 Lachapelle, Jake          FR Umass Boston           4:33.29   3 
 34 Sematimba, Jovan          FR Regis (Mass.           4:33.54   3 
 35 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle       FR Regis (Mass.           4:33.55   3 
 36 McKenzie, William         FR Bridgewater            4:34.06   2 
 37 Connor, Jacob             FR Bridgewater            4:35.09   2 
 38 Sanpietro, Mike           JR Bridgewater            4:35.33   2 
 39 MacKay, Christopher       JR Mass. Mariti           4:38.24   4 
 40 Sasso, Nick               SO Roger Willia           4:38.89   3 
 41 McManus, Kevin            JR Roger Willia           4:40.90   3 
 42 Wise, Seth                FR Bentley                4:40.92   4 
 43 Aldrich, Tyler            SR Mass. Mariti           4:43.80   4 
 44 McWilliams, Kevin         FR St. Joseph's           4:44.26   4 
 45 Nop, John                 JR Bridgewater            4:44.38   2 
 46 Romanchick, Shane         SO Regis (Mass.           4:44.50   4 
 47 DiGregorio, Brandon       FR Fitchburg St           4:46.33   4 
 48 Smith, Matt               JR Bridgewater            4:48.62   3 
 49 Sahagian, Nicolas         FR Regis (Mass.           4:52.11   3 
 50 Martin, Jonathan          JR Babson                 4:52.49   4 
 51 Torres, Christian         FR Worcester St           4:54.00   4 
 52 Davis, Stephan            SR Nichols                4:54.59   4 
 53 Genty, Christ             SO Wheelock               4:55.43   4 
 54 Savoy, Steven             FR Mass. Mariti           4:58.12   4 
 55 Mohamed, Mohamed          JR Wheelock               5:02.13   4 
 56 Driver, John              SO Mass. Mariti           5:02.56   4 
 57 Thompson, Carl            SO Mass. Mariti           5:13.57   4 
 58 Welsh, Ryan               FR Mass. Mariti           5:15.90   4 
 59 Beaudoin, Christopher     SR Newbury                5:21.25   4 
 60 Marie, Colin              SO Wheelock               5:21.51   4 
 61 Podedworny, Zach          SO Mass. Mariti           5:21.53   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dynan, Matthew            SO Babson                15:21.12   1 
  2 Amaral, Brian             JR Fitchburg St          15:29.95   1 
  3 Hergott, Dan              SO Bentley               15:38.39   1 
  4 Edwards, Ben              FR Bentley               15:44.19   1 
  5 Wysong, Trevor            FR Bridgewater           15:45.73   1 
  6 Karakaedos, Jason         SO Umass Dartmo          15:48.27   1 
  7 Hastings, Jake            JR Fitchburg St          15:51.43   1 
  8 Herlihy, Sean             SR Umass Dartmo          15:52.67   1 
  9 Parent, Philip            SO Keene State           15:53.16   1 
 10 Colaco, Ryan              JR Babson                16:03.11   1 
 11 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid         SO Keene State           16:08.50   1 
 12 Darrigo, Anthony          JR Fitchburg St          16:09.82   1 
 13 Miller, Jon               JR Babson                16:11.24   1 
 14 Connell, Ian              JR Keene State           16:12.00   1 
 15 Noyes, Jeffrey            SR Umass Boston          16:14.36   1 
 16 Darrigo, Joseph           JR Fitchburg St          16:17.13   1 
 17 Mongiat, Andrew           SO Assumption            16:18.09   1 
 18 Mehta, Rupak              SR Bentley               16:22.84   2 
 19 Dudley, Matt              JR Keene State           16:24.17   2 
 20 Abraham, Tom              FR Bentley               16:28.52   1 
 21 Coughlin, Brendan         SR Nichols               16:31.04   1 
 22 Henry, Austin             SO Babson                16:33.51   1 
 23 Durand, Zachary           FR Assumption            16:34.37   2 
 24 Fisher, Lucas             JR St. Joseph's          16:35.46   2 
 25 Simonelli, Matt           SR Roger Willia          16:37.00   2 
 26 Salnikov, Michael         SR Roger Willia          16:41.33   2 
 27 Santese, Joseph           SO Nichols               16:42.18   2 
 28 Safontchik, Andrei        JR Roger Willia          16:46.70   2 
 29 MacDonald, Ben            SO Keene State           17:00.34   2 
 30 Thomas, Gavin             SO Keene State           17:03.39   2 
 31 Jefferson, Seth           SO Bridgewater           17:07.90   2 
 32 Nieves, Carlos            SO Worcester St          17:14.85   2 
 33 Santa-Waldron, Ruben      FR Northern Ess          17:19.09   2 
 34 Heston, Daniel            JR Assumption            18:02.75   2 
 35 Boissonnault, Jacob       FR St. Joseph's          18:05.08   2 
 36 Donahue, Patrick          FR Worcester St          18:18.43   2 
 37 Beaudry, Scott            SR Nichols               18:50.14   2 
 38 Fishkin, Jake             SO Babson                18:58.43   2 
 39 Dostal, Jacob             FR Fitchburg St          19:00.97   2 
 40 maraland, connor          FR Maine-Farmin          19:18.38   2 
 41 Cleary, Doug              FR Mass. Mariti          20:00.44   2 
 42 Patoine, Tristram         SO Keene State           20:16.41   2 
 43 Mendes, Esmael            FR Mass. Mariti          22:16.41   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deyo, Matthew             SR MIT                   30:51.63  
  2 Romano, Dan               SO Northeastern          31:09.16  
  3 Weiss, Daniel             SO MIT                   31:52.85  
  4 Alatalo, Erik             SR Bentley               31:56.08  
  5 O'Connell, Ryan              Unattached            32:09.99  
  6 Waltman, Nicholas         JR MIT                   32:14.22  
  7 Cunningham, Pat           SR Northeastern          32:15.34  
  8 Gilligan, Brian           SR MIT                   32:16.91  
  9 Beyer, Rory               SR MIT                   32:26.57  
 10 Knoedler, Alexander       JR MIT                   32:28.20  
 11 McNinch, Tucker           SO Northeastern          32:29.03  
 12 Hollis, Robert            JR Maine-Farmin          32:32.03  
 13 Derrick, Josh             FR MIT                   32:38.49  
 14 Harris, Phil              SR Merrimack             32:39.46  
 15 Walter, David             JR MIT                   33:12.17  
 16 Hammond, Craig            SR Northeastern          33:26.66  
 17 Condon, Daniel            JR Northeastern          33:43.17  
 18 Geromini, Jonathan        JR Assumption            34:16.79  
 19 Baron, Joseph             SO Assumption            34:28.19  
 20 Accardi, Nick             SO Bentley               34:29.05  
 21 Field, Sidney             SR Bentley               34:29.59  
 22 Cardozo, Ryan             FR Assumption            34:38.80  
 23 Sava, John                SO Merrimack             34:41.00  
 24 McHugh, Angel             JR Nichols               34:44.27  
 25 Celia, Joseph             FR Bridgewater           34:46.49  
 26 Ambury, Joey              FR Bentley               35:29.35  
 27 Atwood, Scott             JR Babson                35:32.59  
 28 Gordon, J.R.              FR Merrimack             36:15.02  
 29 Kent, Troy                FR Merrimack             36:40.91  
 30 Wallin, Jeff              JR Bentley               36:49.21  
 31 Smith, Davante            FR Southern Ver          37:21.03  
 32 Kogan, Eric               JR Wheaton (Mas          38:41.80  
 33 Barcomb, Corey            SR Southern Ver          39:05.59  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, conor               Unattached               15.74   1.1  1 
  2 Spencer, John             SR Merrimack                15.75   1.1  1 
  3 Allan, Jack               FR Brandeis                 15.83   1.1  1 
  4 Pelter, Ray               SR Nichols                  16.25   1.1  1 
  5 Sarette, Theo             FR Roger Willia             16.43   1.3  2 
  6 Fong, Eddy                FR Massasoit CC             16.57   1.1  1 
  7 Levenson, Nicholas        SR Fitchburg St             17.39   1.3  2 
  8 Brennan, Liam             SO Massasoit CC             17.61   1.1  1 
  9 Morgado, Nate             FR Bridgewater              17.63   1.3  2 
 10 Chester, Ian              JR Mass. Mariti             17.68   1.3  2 
 11 Martin, Corey             SO Maine-Farmin             17.96   1.1  1 
 12 Cotnoir, Kyle             FR Worcester St             18.37   1.3  2 
 13 Bond, Kenny               SO Nichols                  18.48   1.3  2 
 14 Cabling, Jeremie          FR Babson                   18.68   1.3  2 
 15 Koss, Jack                FR Mass. Mariti             19.73   1.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kotleski, Michael         JR Bridgewater              58.07   1 
  2 Levenson, Nicholas        SR Fitchburg St             59.38   1 
  3 Sarette, Theo             FR Roger Willia             59.75   1 
  4 Lynds, Spencer            JR Umass Dartmo           1:00.41   1 
  5 Ofori, Isaac              SO Worcester St           1:00.83   2 
  6 Higgins, Adrian           SO Umass Boston           1:00.99   1 
  7 Landress, Austin          SO Fitchburg St           1:01.07   1 
  8 Cabling, Jeremie          FR Babson                 1:03.67   3 
  9 Behn, Cameron             FR Assumption             1:03.81   2 
 10 Hill, Xavier              SO Umass Boston           1:04.52   1 
 11 Bond, Kenny               SO Nichols                1:04.83   2 
 12 Tricker, Andrew           SO Fitchburg St           1:05.78   2 
 13 Beaumont, Delpiero        FR Umass Dartmo           1:06.11   3 
 14 Conlon, Zachary           SO Nichols                1:09.02   2 
 15 O'Neill, Shane            FR Mass. Mariti           1:12.28   3 
 -- Moore, Kristopher         SO Bridgewater                 FS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandmeyer, Marc          JR Southern Ver           9:56.48  
  2 Keough, Joe               SO Bridgewater           10:05.96  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                     42.29   1 
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  43.32   1 
  3 Nichols  'A'                                          45.45   2 
  4 Worcester State  'A'                                  45.57   1 
  5 Maine-Farmington  'B'                                 46.79   2 
  6 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   47.49   1 
  7 Massasoit CC  'A'                                     47.79   2 
  8 Newbury  'A'                                          48.04   2 
  9 Nichols  'B'                                          48.05   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Babson  'B'                                         3:29.64   1 
  2 Bentley  'A'                                        3:34.48   1 
  3 Keene State  'A'                                    3:36.57   1 
  4 Assumption  'A'                                     3:39.13   1 
  5 Roger Williams  'A'                                 3:41.49   1 
  6 Roger Williams  'B'                                 3:48.96   2 
  7 Bentley  'B'                                        3:52.71   1 
  8 Nichols  'A'                                        3:52.92   2 
  9 Mass. Maritime  'B'                                 3:56.98   2 
 10 Wheelock  'A'                                       4:20.61   2 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ciempa, Trevor            SO Merrimack                1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Baptista, Joao            SO Umass Dartmo             1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Mailloux, Jacob           SO Roger Willia             1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 Tereau, Jim               SO Nichols                  1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Polynice, Julian          FR Massasoit CC             1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Franklin, Mark            SR Brandeis                 1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Rezendes, Sean            FR Babson                   1.77m    5-09.75 
  8 Rice, Nolan               FR Northern Ess             1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Lubega, Prosper           FR Umass Boston             1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Maldonado, Ricardo        JR Umass Boston             1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Myers, Andrew             SO Babson                   1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Smith, Jarrod             SO Newbury                  1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Knapton, Colin            JR Bridgewater              1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Esenov, Dariy             FR Assumption               1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Orvil, Judeson            SO Nichols                  1.72m    5-07.75 
 -- Buckley, Brian            SO Nichols                     NH            
 -- Young, Alan               SR Maine-Farmin                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Backels, Isaiah           SO Southern Ver             3.80m   12-05.50 
  1 Corin, Aaron              FR Brandeis                 3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Carlson, Jamie            SO Bridgewater              3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Geary, E. Spencer         FR Bridgewater              3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Sicinski, David           FR Fitchburg St             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Nesta, Ryan               FR Merrimack                2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Livingston, Denzel        SR Merrimack                2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Hysong, Noah              FR Roger Willia                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hannon, Jared             SO Keene State              6.54m   1.7  21-05.50 
  2 Figueiredo, Jake          FR Southern Ver             6.33m   1.8  20-09.25 
  3 Polynice, Julian          FR Massasoit CC             6.26m   1.8  20-06.50 
  4 Fleurima, Christopher     FR Umass Boston             6.17m   1.7  20-03.00 
  5 Mailloux, Jacob           SO Roger Willia             6.14m   1.9  20-01.75 
  6 McDonald, Henry           SO Brandeis                 5.98m   1.8  19-07.50 
  7 Hathaway, Shane           JR Maine-Farmin             5.86m   1.7  19-02.75 
  7 Whyte, Patrick            FR Merrimack                5.86m   1.8  19-02.75 
  9 Toribo, Ben               SR Maine-Farmin             5.79m   1.8  19-00.00 
 10 Coon, Kymric                 Massasoit CC             5.78m   1.8  18-11.75 
 11 Gabranski, Sam            JR Babson                   5.74m   1.8  18-10.00 
 12 Brennan, Liam             SO Massasoit CC             5.73m   1.8  18-09.75 
 13 Hill, Xavier              SO Umass Boston             5.68m   1.8  18-07.75 
 13 Ogaus, Jonas              FR Bridgewater              5.68m   1.8  18-07.75 
 15 Varas, Loukas             SO Roger Willia             5.66m   1.8  18-07.00 
 16 Watters, Tyler            FR Bridgewater              5.60m   1.5  18-04.50 
 16 Mesa, Frank               FR Mass. Mariti             5.60m   1.9  18-04.50 
 18 Smith, Jarrod             SO Newbury                  5.54m   1.8  18-02.25 
 19 Keene, Sean               FR Worcester St             5.53m   1.8  18-01.75 
 20 Okanonwa, Ugonna          FR Bridgewater              5.50m   1.9  18-00.50 
 21 Tetrault, Sean            FR Roger Willia             5.47m   1.8  17-11.50 
 21 Koss, Jack                FR Mass. Mariti             5.47m   1.9  17-11.50 
 21 Lavoie, Zack              JR Maine-Farmin             5.47m   1.8  17-11.50 
 24 Dill, Justin              SR Babson                   5.44m   1.7  17-10.25 
 25 Ipojuca, Andre            JR Worcester St             5.41m   1.8  17-09.00 
 26 Enos, Jesse               JR Maine-Farmin             5.40m   1.8  17-08.75 
 27 Boua, Patrick             JR Umass Boston             5.35m   1.9  17-06.75 
 28 Pierre, Wilkerson         FR Fitchburg St             5.34m   1.8  17-06.25 
 29 Mitchell, Logan           JR Umass Boston             5.29m   1.8  17-04.25 
 29 Myers, Andrew             SO Babson                   5.29m   1.7  17-04.25 
 31 Thomas, Levone            SO Nichols                  5.20m   1.7  17-00.75 
 32 Valle, Andrew             JR Worcester St             5.13m   1.9  16-10.00 
 33 Hill, Christian           FR Massasoit CC             4.92m   1.8  16-01.75 
 34 Baker, Matthew            SO Nichols                  4.89m   1.9  16-00.50 
 35 Flynn, Connor             JR Fitchburg St             4.84m   1.8  15-10.50 
 36 Thompson, Kaytron         SO Nichols                  4.31m   1.8  14-01.75 
 37 Lawless, Maxwell          FR Fitchburg St             0.52m   1.7   1-08.50 
 -- Harmon, Markiesh          JR Worcester St              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ndikumana, Olivier        FR Bridgewater             12.80m   1.7  42-00.00 
  2 Thomas, Levone            SO Nichols                 12.19m   1.7  40-00.00 
  3 Ipojuca, Andre            JR Worcester St            12.11m   1.7  39-08.75 
  4 Pierre, Wilkerson         FR Fitchburg St            12.04m   1.7  39-06.00 
  5 Hannon, Jared             SO Keene State             11.88m   1.7  38-11.75 
  6 Valle, Andrew             JR Worcester St            11.50m   1.8  37-08.75 
  7 Loreus, Daryl             FR Merrimack               11.49m   1.8  37-08.50 
  8 Figueiredo, Jake          FR Southern Ver            11.24m   1.8  36-10.50 
  9 Lawless, Maxwell          FR Fitchburg St            11.22m   1.8  36-09.75 
 10 Koss, Jack                FR Mass. Mariti            11.16m   1.7  36-07.50 
 11 Ramkumar, Kalyan          FR Babson                  10.82m   1.8  35-06.00 
 -- Varas, Loukas             SO Roger Willia              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared         JR Umass Dartmo            14.94m   49-00.25 
  2 Hollowell, Brayden        JR Bridgewater             13.90m   45-07.25 
  3 Hirtle, Jacob             SO Umass Boston            13.56m   44-06.00 
  4 Cerbo, Alexander          JR Assumption              13.55m   44-05.50 
  5 James, Austin             JR Bridgewater             13.41m   44-00.00 
  6 Bigler, Jason             FR Umass Boston            12.91m   42-04.25 
  7 Bennett, William          FR Assumption              12.75m   41-10.00 
  8 Nelson, Kyle              FR Fitchburg St            12.65m   41-06.00 
  9 Caswell, Nicholas         SO Umass Dartmo            12.51m   41-00.50 
 10 Johnson, Nick             FR Bridgewater             12.23m   40-01.50 
 11 Courtney, Brendan         SO Fitchburg St            12.17m   39-11.25 
 12 Jankowski, Adam           FR Bentley                 11.99m   39-04.00 
 13 Williams, Devin           SR Nichols                 11.91m   39-01.00 
 14 Carpino, Mike             SO Bentley                 11.83m   38-09.75 
 15 Joly, Benjamin            SO Roger Willia            11.74m   38-06.25 
 16 Brine, JT                 FR Bentley                 11.72m   38-05.50 
 17 Kraft, Beau               JR Bentley                 11.69m   38-04.25 
 18 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St            11.55m   37-10.75 
 19 LaFlamme, Dan             SO Regis (Mass.            11.51m   37-09.25 
 19 Grote, Scott              SO Brandeis                11.51m   37-09.25 
 21 Joyal, Nate               FR Umass Dartmo            11.43m   37-06.00 
 22 Carroll, Nick             SO Bentley                 11.29m   37-00.50 
 23 Lugo, Samuel              SO Roger Willia            11.26m   36-11.50 
 24 Collins, Julian           JR Umass Boston            11.19m   36-08.50 
 25 Pelleteri, Frank          SO Regis (Mass.            11.17m   36-07.75 
 26 Orell, Robert             SR Nichols                 11.15m   36-07.00 
 27 Conroy, Mitchell          JR Mass. Mariti            10.92m   35-10.00 
 28 Ritz, Bob                    Unattached              10.73m   35-02.50 
 29 Fogarty, Jake             FR Merrimack               10.62m   34-10.25 
 30 Escobedo, Jose            SO Wheelock                10.61m   34-09.75 
 31 Welcome, Michael          SO Nichols                 10.01m   32-10.25 
 32 Jacques, Ryan             SO Nichols                  9.86m   32-04.25 
 33 Aldrich, Matthew          FR Bridgewater              9.61m   31-06.50 
 34 St.Germain, Andrew        SO Fitchburg St             9.37m   30-09.00 
 35 Charnizon, Sam            SO Brandeis                 9.05m   29-08.25 
 35 Siddall, Mike             SO Maine-Farmin             9.05m   29-08.25 
 37 DeCotis, Harry            SO St. Joseph's             8.77m   28-09.25 
 38 Freehoff, Luke            FR Southern Ver             8.64m   28-04.25 
 39 Phillips, Tyler           SR Mass. Mariti             8.59m   28-02.25 
 40 Winsper, Joshua           FR Bridgewater              7.93m   26-00.25 
 41 Tuttle, David             FR St. Joseph's             7.31m   23-11.75 
 42 Maheu, Tyler              SO Wheelock                 5.78m   18-11.75 
 -- Bruso, Dillon             SO Assumption                FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick             FR Bridgewater             41.54m     136-03 
  2 Carlson, Jamie            SO Bridgewater             39.38m     129-02 
  3 Bigler, Jason             FR Umass Boston            39.32m     129-00 
  4 Grote, Scott              SO Brandeis                38.71m     127-00 
  5 Betsold, Greg             SR Umass Dartmo            38.29m     125-07 
  6 Ritz, Bob                    Unattached              37.44m     122-10 
  7 Hollowell, Brayden        JR Bridgewater             36.42m     119-06 
  8 Rice, Jason               JR Assumption              36.34m     119-03 
  9 Kraft, Beau               JR Bentley                 35.59m     116-09 
 10 Hernandez, David          JR Bentley                 34.74m     114-00 
 11 Hirtle, Jacob             SO Umass Boston            33.88m     111-02 
 12 Bruso, Dillon             SO Assumption              33.72m     110-07 
 13 Prescott, Aaron           SO Massasoit CC            33.08m     108-06 
 14 Caswell, Nicholas         SO Umass Dartmo            32.24m     105-09 
 15 Collins, Julian           JR Umass Boston            32.11m     105-04 
 16 Contois, William          SR Nichols                 31.88m     104-07 
 17 Jacques, Ryan             SO Nichols                 31.73m     104-01 
 18 James, Austin             JR Bridgewater             31.72m     104-01 
 19 Mailloux, Jacob           SO Roger Willia            31.49m     103-04 
 20 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St            31.03m     101-10 
 21 Garner, Taylor            SO Regis (Mass.            31.02m     101-09 
 22 Carpino, Mike             SO Bentley                 31.00m     101-08 
 23 Sheehan, James            FR Bridgewater             30.90m     101-04 
 24 Joyal, Nate               FR Umass Dartmo            30.17m      99-00 
 25 Escobedo, Jose            SO Wheelock                29.38m      96-05 
 26 Bennett, William          FR Assumption              29.32m      96-02 
 27 Conroy, Mitchell          JR Mass. Mariti            28.67m      94-01 
 28 LaFlamme, Dan             SO Regis (Mass.            27.82m      91-03 
 29 DeCotis, Harry            SO St. Joseph's            27.50m      90-03 
 30 Courtney, Brendan         SO Fitchburg St            27.38m      89-10 
 31 Livingston, Denzel        SR Merrimack               26.87m      88-02 
 32 St.Germain, Andrew        SO Fitchburg St            25.50m      83-08 
 33 Williams, Devin           SR Nichols                 25.25m      82-10 
 34 Freehoff, Luke            FR Southern Ver            24.25m      79-07 
 35 Burt, CJ                  FR Mass. Mariti            23.78m      78-00 
 36 Berninghausen, Marshall   SO St. Joseph's            23.60m      77-05 
 37 Pederson, Bobby           SO Wheaton (Mas            23.35m      76-07 
 38 Nelson, Kyle              FR Fitchburg St            23.01m      75-06 
 39 Nesta, Ryan               FR Merrimack               22.97m      75-04 
 40 Phillips, Tyler           SR Mass. Mariti            22.75m      74-08 
 41 Lieske, Aaron             SR Nichols                 22.26m      73-00 
 42 Brine, JT                 FR Bentley                 22.03m      72-03 
 43 Gilmore, David            FR Nichols                 22.01m      72-02 
 44 Tetrault, Sean            FR Roger Willia            21.27m      69-09 
 45 Gutierrez, Alex           SO St. Joseph's            21.09m      69-02 
 -- Campbell, Brandon         SO Nichols                   FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared         JR Umass Dartmo            49.77m     163-03 
  2 Betsold, Greg             SR Umass Dartmo            47.96m     157-04 
  3 Tyszka, Daniel            JR Assumption              44.51m     146-00 
  4 Hirtle, Jacob             SO Umass Boston            44.46m     145-10 
  5 Cerbo, Alexander          JR Assumption              43.38m     142-04 
  6 Bigler, Jason             FR Umass Boston            40.14m     131-08 
  7 Johnson, Nick             FR Bridgewater             38.29m     125-07 
  8 Collins, Julian           JR Umass Boston            36.71m     120-05 
  9 Berninghausen, Marshall   SO St. Joseph's            36.60m     120-01 
 10 Kleczkowski, John         JR Umass Dartmo            32.77m     107-06 
 11 Garner, Taylor            SO Regis (Mass.            32.67m     107-02 
 12 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St            32.58m     106-11 
 13 Nelson, Kyle              FR Fitchburg St            32.48m     106-07 
 14 Courtney, Brendan         SO Fitchburg St            29.92m      98-02 
 15 Contois, William          SR Nichols                 29.21m      95-10 
 16 St.Germain, Andrew        SO Fitchburg St            26.70m      87-07 
 17 DeCotis, Harry            SO St. Joseph's            26.40m      86-07 
 18 Liakopoulos, Themo        FR Umass Boston            25.83m      84-09 
 18 Charnizon, Sam            SO Brandeis                25.83m      84-09 
 20 Gutierrez, Alex           SO St. Joseph's            25.75m      84-06 
 21 Joyal, Nate               FR Umass Dartmo            23.76m      77-11 
 22 Tuttle, David             FR St. Joseph's            19.10m      62-08 
 -- Maskell, Austin           JR Bridgewater               FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tenglin, Lars                Unattached              66.46m     218-00 
  2 O'Neil, Devin                Unattached              62.31m     204-05 
  3 Stalters, Cameron         SO Fitchburg St            61.22m     200-10 
  4 Sihvonen, Holt            JR Bentley                 61.11m     200-06 
  5 Tencati, Steve            SO Umass Dartmo            56.27m     184-07 
  6 Kleczkowski, John         JR Umass Dartmo            55.44m     181-11 
  7 Plisko, John              SO Assumption              53.15m     174-04 
  8 Houle, Brandon            SO Bridgewater             50.50m     165-08 
  9 Fogarty, Jake             FR Merrimack               48.95m     160-07 
 10 Russo, Kevin              FR Merrimack               47.51m     155-10 
 11 Valle, Andrew             JR Worcester St            47.37m     155-05 
 12 Guadagno, Drew            FR Babson                  47.23m     154-11 
 13 Florendo, Daniel          JR Assumption              46.10m     151-03 
 13 Chicca, Jeffrey           FR Assumption              46.10m     151-03 
 15 Magoon, Alex              SR Keene State             45.79m     150-03 
 16 Carlson, Jamie            SO Bridgewater             45.72m     150-00 
 17 Maldonado, Ricardo        JR Umass Boston            45.50m     149-03 
 18 Mason, Joseph             SO Nichols                 44.43m     145-09 
 19 Kroker, Michael           SO Brandeis                43.00m     141-01 
 20 Bain, Ryan                FR Bridgewater             42.16m     138-04 
 21 Chester, Ian              JR Mass. Mariti            42.06m     138-00 
 22 Sheehan, James            FR Bridgewater             41.24m     135-04 
 23 Nason, Andrew             SR Roger Willia            40.98m     134-05 
 24 Livingston, Denzel        SR Merrimack               38.65m     126-10 
 25 Liakopoulos, Themo        FR Umass Boston            36.76m     120-07 
 26 Nesta, Ryan               FR Merrimack               35.96m     118-00 
 27 Moore, David              FR Mass. Mariti            35.87m     117-08 
 28 Kearns, Justin            SO Fitchburg St            35.01m     114-10 
 29 Monterrey, Alex           FR Mass. Mariti            34.68m     113-09 
 30 Nesselle, Sam             SO Bridgewater             33.76m     110-09 
 31 Pederson, Bobby           SO Wheaton (Mas            32.40m     106-03 
 32 Lieske, Aaron             SR Nichols                 30.66m     100-07 
 33 Dayo, Hassan              FR Keene State             30.52m     100-01 
 34 Gutierrez, Alex           SO St. Joseph's            29.68m      97-04 
 35 Burt, CJ                  FR Mass. Mariti            29.44m      96-07 
 36 Aldrich, Matthew          FR Bridgewater             28.79m      94-05 
 37 Escobedo, Jose            SO Wheelock                28.38m      93-01 
 38 Winsper, Joshua           FR Bridgewater             26.72m      87-08 
 39 Yerkes, Judson            SR Mass. Mariti            19.12m      62-09 
 -- Maheu, Tyler              SO Wheelock                  FOUL            

//