Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 06:01 PM
               Larry Ellis Invitational - 4/21/2017 to 4/22/2017               
                             Princeton University                              
                                    Results   

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:46.83  2015        Robby Andrews, adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Decker               JR Babson                 1:52.90   2 
  2 James Buser               JR Penn                   1:53.50   2 
  3 Alex Combs                JR Army West Point        1:53.52   4 
  4 Brook Wilson              SO Rider                  1:53.77   2 
  5 Ross Clarke               JR Cornell                1:53.99   1 
  6 Robert Kirsty             JR Iona                   1:54.07   4 
  7 Joseph Novak              SO Penn                   1:54.20   1 
  8 Miles Smith               FR UMBC                   1:54.48   1 
  9 John Monday               SR Army West Point        1:54.54   2 
 10 Clay Stabolepszy          SO Lehigh                 1:54.83   4 
 11 Keagan Smith              FR Army West Point        1:54.84   3 
 12 Jack Magee                SR St. Joseph's           1:54.99   2 
 13 Dan Ferraiolo             JR St. Joseph's           1:55.10   1 
 14 Jason Schweizer           FR Rutgers                1:55.35   3 
 15 Michael Yuan              JR Yale                   1:55.44   4 
 16 Lucas Arrivo              SO Villanova              1:55.57   2 
 17 Anthony Ardino            SO Rider                  1:55.62   1 
 18 Sean Martinek             FR Rutgers                1:55.83   3 
 19 Benjamin Taminger         SO Coast Guard            1:56.36   3  1:56.354
 20 Isaiah Gaines             FR Penn                   1:56.36   5  1:56.360
 21 Jon Holmes                SR Franklin Pierce        1:56.42   5 
 22 Scott Wood                SR Rider                  1:56.53   4 
 23 Charlie Theiss            SO Columbia               1:56.82   5 
 24 Jared Lee                 JR Princeton              1:57.52   3 
 25 Ramon Ayala               SR Princeton              1:57.82   3 
 26 Tyler Otterstedt          JR Columbia               1:58.42   5 
 27 Kohl Swift                FR Yale                   1:58.47   4 
 28 Paul Ehmann               SO Penn                   1:59.05   5 
 29 Chris Trimble             SR La Salle               2:00.04   4 
 30 Steve Thompson            JR St. Joseph's           2:01.59   2 

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:39.53  2015        Jordan Williamsz, Villanova               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ifa Eado                  JR UMBC                   3:57.39   1 
  2 Zach Swenson              SO Villanova              3:57.55   1 
  3 Parker Timmerman          JR Connecticut            3:58.39   1 
  4 Conor Murphy              SO Rutgers                3:58.70   3 
  5 Matthew Kravitz           FR Lehigh                 3:59.36   1 
  6 Ryan Cooney               SR Lehigh                 3:59.69   3 
  7 Domenick D'Agostino       SR Monmouth               4:00.18   1 
  8 Michael McGonnigle        JR Connecticut            4:00.50   3 
  9 Caleb Teachout            SR Coast Guard            4:00.53   3 
 10 Matthew Kane              SO UMBC                   4:00.96   2 
 11 Aidan Pillard             FR Yale                   4:01.04   3  4:01.031
 12 Matthew Dynan             SO Babson                 4:01.04   2  4:01.032
 13 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste      FR Rider                  4:01.68   3 
 14 Ryan Rafferty             FR Monmouth               4:01.87   2 
 15 Mike McClemens            JR Columbia               4:03.10   2 
 16 Kevin D'Emic                 adidas Garden St       4:03.70   2 
 17 Julio Arredondo           FR Central Conn           4:03.96   2 
 18 Ian Moini                 SR Unattached             4:04.19   2 
 19 Christopher Mascetti      JR Lehigh                 4:04.52   2 
 20 Sam Knipper               SR Rider                  4:05.68   2 
 21 Hayrol Alvarez               Team Rutherford        4:06.89   1 
 22 Jake Caswell              FR Columbia               4:10.95   3 
 23 Ryan Dearie               FR Columbia               4:13.73   2 

//