Men's Track & Field

1 All-America Selection | 2 National Qualifiers | 7 Conference Champions

2017 Men's Track & Field Roster

Samir Arora full bio Samir Arora Cl.: Fy. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Fremont, Calif. / Saint Francis
Scott Atwood full bio Scott Atwood Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: West Newbury, Mass. / St. John's Prep
Jeremie Cabling full bio Jeremie Cabling Cl.: Fy. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Hawthorne, N.J. / Paramus Catholic
Ryan Colaco full bio Ryan Colaco Cl.: Jr. Event: Steeplechase Hometown/High School: Danville, Calif. / San Ramon Valley
John Decker full bio John Decker Cl.: Jr. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Parkland, Fla. / Pine Crest School
Justin Dill full bio Justin Dill Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Bellingham, Mass. / Bellingham
Matthew Dynan full bio Matthew Dynan Cl.: So. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Reading, Mass. / Reading Memorial
Gabe Ficht full bio Gabe Ficht Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Newburyport, Mass. / Newburyport
Jake Fishkin full bio Jake Fishkin Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hagerstown, Md. / Saint James School
Sam Gabranski full bio Sam Gabranski Cl.: Jr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Sherborn, Mass. / Dover-Sherborn
JD Greenfield full bio JD Greenfield Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Reading, Mass. / Reading Memorial
Drew Guadagno full bio Drew Guadagno Cl.: So. Event: Throws/Sprints Hometown/High School: Plymouth, Mass. / Plymouth South
Wyatt Hackett full bio Wyatt Hackett Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Brentwood, Tenn. / Ravenwood
Sean Haney full bio Sean Haney Cl.: Fy. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Duxbury, Mass. / Duxbury
Austin Henry full bio Austin Henry Cl.: So. Event: Steeplechase Hometown/High School: Egg Harbor Township, N.J. / Egg Harbor Township
Sam LaPointe full bio Sam LaPointe Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Wells, Maine / Wells
Trevor Lomba full bio Trevor Lomba Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Dartmouth, Mass. / Tabor Academy
Jonathan Martin full bio Jonathan Martin Cl.: Jr. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Valrico, Fla. / Strawberry Crest
Jonathan Miller full bio Jonathan Miller Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Westford, Mass. / Westford Academy
Andrew Myers full bio Andrew Myers Cl.: So. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Bethlehem, Pa. / Moravian Academy
Andrew Pokorny full bio Andrew Pokorny Cl.: Fy. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Brooklyn Tech
Kalyan Ramkumar full bio Kalyan Ramkumar Cl.: Fy. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Delmar, N.Y. / Bethlehem Central
Sean Rezendes full bio Sean Rezendes Cl.: Fy. Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Scituate, Mass. / Scituate
Camillo Santomero full bio Camillo Santomero Cl.: Fy. Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Bedford, N.Y. / Brewster Academy
Sayin Shute full bio Sayin Shute Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Lexington, Mass. / Lexington
Nicholas Virkler full bio Nicholas Virkler Cl.: Fy. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Lincoln, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
//