Event 8  Men 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maggard, Dillon           SR Utah State             3:45.26   10   
  2 Esparza, Jose Juan        SR Balam Runner           3:45.58    8   
  3 Ortiz, Julio                 Corre A.C.             3:45.78    6   
  4 Maton, Marc                  Southeast Missou       3:46.56    5   
  5 Beutler, Jordan           SR Utah State             3:48.02    4   
  6 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead           3:48.96    3   
  7 Harvie, Ricky             SO West Texas A           3:55.62  
  8 Woldemichael, Enael       FR Grand Valley           3:55.80  
  9 Martinez, Jose               Mx Internati           3:56.36  
Section  2  
  1 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast Tr           3:50.32    2   
  2 Merchan, Michael          SO Cal St. Nort           3:50.82    1   
  3 Kelly, Cormac             SR Lamar                  3:52.55  
  4 Kraft, Jase               JR Sioux Falls            3:52.57  
  5 Marquardt, William           One World At           3:52.67  
  6 Lundberg, Zach            SO Sioux Falls            3:53.14  
  7 Humes, Joseph             SO Hillsdale              3:54.31  
  8 Mbuta, Dennis             FR Grand Valley           3:57.33  
  9 Martinez Sanchez, Albert     Mn-21                  3:58.46  
 10 Wier, Aaron               SO Morehead Sta           3:59.12  
 11 Robb, Paddy               FR Adams State            3:59.92  
 12 Rich, Dylan               SR Morehead Sta           4:02.41  
 13 Fletcher, Ben             SR One World At           4:08.20  
 -- Perdomo, Salvator            Dukes Track                DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Van Niekerk, Heinrich     SO UC Riverside           3:52.27  
  2 Arnold, Matthew           JR Lamar                  3:52.34  
  3 Adams, Kale               SO Adams State            3:52.51  
  4 Baņales, Jesus Fernando   FR Power Team P           3:52.77  
  5 Christensen, Joseph       SR Utah Valley            3:53.20  
  6 Baker, Alex               SR Loyola (Ill.           3:53.21  
  7 Carmona, Oscar            JR Fort Hays St           3:54.27   3:54.262
  8 Tull, Daniel              SO Humboldt Sta           3:54.29  
  9 Hogan, Paul               JR Umass Lowell           3:54.36  
 10 Wendt, Nathan             JR South Dakota           3:55.23  
 11 Paschal, Ro               FR Adams State            3:56.07  
 12 Husch, Ross               SO Western Stat           3:57.06  
 13 Stack, Taylor             FR Western Stat           4:00.39  
 14 Lucci, Aaron              SR Vermont                4:01.51  
 15 Thomson, Ryan             SR West Texas A           4:04.18  
Section  4  
  1 Kemboi, Felix             FR Alaska Ancho           3:54.27   3:54.270
  2 Intravaia, Jason          JR Chico State            3:56.97  
  3 Spooner, Logan            FR Msu-Moorhead           3:57.08  
  4 Marshall, Tyler           FR Vermont                3:57.43  
  5 Benner, John              SO Vermont                3:58.81  
  6 Skelly, Chris             JR Umass Lowell           4:00.13  
  7 Johnson, Jack             JR Chico State            4:00.25  
  8 Dynan, Matthew            JR Babson                 4:00.90  
  9 Beseman, Billy            SO Sioux Falls            4:02.79  
 10 Avila, Levi               SR Chadron Stat           4:02.98  
 11 Hind, Owen                SR West Texas A           4:03.91  
Section  5  
  1 Arevalo, Arturo           JR Chico State            3:54.40  
  2 van 't Westende, Seppe    JR Fort Hays St           3:55.81  
  3 Reynoso, Alexis           JR Stanislaus S           3:56.91  
  4 DeMeulenaere, Riley       SO Loyola (Ill.           3:57.88  
  5 Gish, Chris               FR Vermont                3:58.01  
  6 Salomon, Dustyn           JR Humboldt Sta           3:58.61  
  7 Thomson, Tristen          SO Sacramento S           3:59.25  
  8 Hadfield, Gareth             Caltaf                 3:59.93  
  9 Duggan, Luke              SO Northern Col           4:01.16  
 10 Drezek, Benjamin          FR Umass Lowell           4:01.34  
 11 Schraer, Aidan            SR Sacramento S           4:01.57  
 12 Dietsche, Kyle            SR Chadron Stat           4:01.69  
 13 Sickler, Tyler            SR Sacramento S           4:03.00  
 14 Rios, Alejandro           JR Stanislaus S           4:06.40  
 15 Royall, Alexander            UCAC                   4:07.59  
Section  6  
  1 McMillan, Terry           JR Wis.-Milwauk           3:55.25  
  2 Sager, Kyler              JR Western Wash           3:57.96  
  3 Romero, Jeremy            SO Northern Col           3:59.79  
  4 Bartholomay, Alex         FR Ndsu                   4:00.04  
  5 Rivera, Brandon           JR West Texas A           4:00.85  
  6 French, David                Unattached             4:01.62  
  7 Saavedra, Walmer          SO Illinois-Chi           4:02.14  
  8 Changco, Elijah           SO Sacramento S           4:07.51  
  9 Korta, Kaleb              SO Alaska Ancho           4:08.59  
 10 Miskovic, Radenko         SR Brentwood Tr           6:06.70  
Section  7  
  1 Schaefer, Logan           FR Long Beach S           3:59.90  
  2 Rigsby, Shane             JR Morehead Sta           4:02.56  
  3 Frisbie, David            SO Chabot                 4:04.32  
  4 Allen, Riley              FR Trinidad Sta           4:04.40  
  5 Rill, Brixton             JR Illinois-Chi           4:04.51  
  6 Cheseto, Henry            JR Alaska Ancho           4:06.61  
  7 Burciago, Patrick         JR Long Beach S           4:09.01  
  8 Koech, Nickson            FR Alaska Ancho           4:11.29  
  9 Wittlake, Briggs          FR West Texas A           4:13.50  
Section  8  
  1 Pickford, Thomas          FR Utah Valley            4:05.45  
  2 Connolly, Zach            FR Chabot                 4:06.59  
  3 Skucas, Martin            FR Illinois-Chi           4:06.89  
  4 Kemboi, Geofrey           FR Utah Valley            4:09.87  
  5 Diaz, Faustino            JR Long Beach S           4:10.01  
  6 Normann, Peter            SO Chabot                 4:11.95  
  7 Vigil, Lucas              FR Chabot                 4:15.37  
  8 Gallagher, Thomas         FR Chabot                 4:15.84  
  9 Sims, Lawson              FR Gillette               4:16.11  
 10 Issa, Muad                   York Univers           4:16.73  
 11 Contreras, Shawn          SO Unattached             4:27.62  
 12 Dwinell, Ethan            JR Unat-Unattac           4:30.02  
 13 Traut, Adam               JR Unat-Unattac           4:30.21  
 14 Silva, Jacob              JR Cal St. Los            4:40.34  
 15 Khiev, Aldo               JR Unat-Unattac           4:52.59 

Event 18  Men 800 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cronin, Decano            SR Fort Hays St           1:48.47   10   
  2 Meyer, Brett              JR Fort Hays St           1:50.15    6   
  3 White, Kevin              JR Loyola (Ill.           1:50.61    5   
  4 Ailshie, Bryce            JR Wyoming                1:51.17  
  5 VanDraska, Tysen          SO Iowa                   1:51.60  
  6 Munnelly, Sean            JR Umass Lowell           1:51.93  
  7 Proceviat, Cameron           Unattached             1:53.86  
Section  2  
  1 Morello, Connor           JR Washington             1:49.97    8   
  2 Michael, Miranda             Unattached             1:50.69    4   
  3 Gifford, Tom              SR Adams State            1:50.94    2   
  4 Manternach, Matt          SO Iowa                   1:50.95    1   
  5 Petrie, Zac               SR Air Force              1:51.03  
  6 Decker, John              SR Babson                 1:51.14  
  7 Pingel, Jordan            SR Northern Iow           1:51.16  
  8 Carroll, Cameron          SO Montana Stat           1:51.42  
  9 Eiring, Konrad            JR Illinois               1:53.04  
Section  3  
  1 Hintz, Daniel             SO Wyoming                1:51.73  
  2 Phillips, Mason              Unattached             1:52.40  
  3 Teubel, Nolan             SO Iowa                   1:52.44  
  4 Randall, Juman               Unattached             1:53.87  
  5 Kracher, Taylor           JR Vermont                1:54.30  
  6 Alvarado Olivar, Manuel      Uanl Tigres            1:54.37  
  7 Chama, Godfrey            FR Trinidad Sta           1:54.57  
  8 Mages, Cody               SR Stride Ahead           1:55.38  
  9 Brahm, Luke               SR Illinois               1:55.41  
 10 Ratto, Nick                  Bangout TC             1:55.95   1:55.950
 11 Lockwood, Trevon          FR Sacramento S           1:56.66  
 12 Warwick, Jonah            SR Ndsu                   1:56.69  
Section  4  
  1 Stahl, Logan              SR Eastern Wash           1:50.72    3   
  2 Moakler, Justin           JR Morehead Sta           1:51.48  
  3 Warner, Eldon             JR South Dakota           1:51.51  
  4 Winkler, Nicholas         JR Akron                  1:52.00  
  5 Young, Josh               SR Msu-Moorhead           1:52.48  
  6 Bloom, Samuel             JR Montana Stat           1:53.66  
  7 Moenning, David           FR Western Stat           1:53.68  
  8 Scott, Asher              SR Lewis                  1:54.04  
  9 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      JR Unattached             1:55.12  
 10 talavera, Kenneth            Mx Internati           1:55.18  
 11 Cruz, Jose                FR UC Riverside           1:59.61  
Section  5  
 -- Ramirez, Mario            JR Cal St. Nort           1:52.06  
 -- Van Setten, Ethan         JR UC Riverside           1:52.12  
 -- Olson, Teegan             JR U-Mary                 1:52.71  
 -- Bianchini, Chris          FR Montana Stat           1:52.77  
 -- Threlkeld, Curtis         SO Csu Bakersfi           1:54.42  
 -- Curl, Byrne               JR Ndsu                   1:55.03  
 -- Conley, Jonathan          JR Tennessee-Ma           1:55.42  
 -- Kahovec, Timmy            SR Cal Lutheran           1:55.83  
 -- Kepler, Calum             SR Wyoming                1:56.40   1:56.397
 -- Freinhofer, Dylan         SR Simon Fraser           1:57.14  
Section  6  
  1 Cruz, Angel M                Mx Internati           1:52.10  
  2 Mendoza, Ricardo          SO Ut-Rio Grand           1:52.31  
  3 Paige, Simon              SO Unattached             1:53.65  
  4 Beamer, Nathaniel         FR Washington             1:53.90  
  5 Poholek, Ryan             SR Bryant                 1:54.46  
  6 Laccinole, Nicholas       FR Washington             1:54.73  
  7 Vance, Allen              JR Vermont                1:55.20  
  8 Jones, Nathan             SR Hillsdale              1:55.73  
  9 Lal, Aditya               JR Biola                  1:55.97  
 10 Riech, Nate Graywolf      SR Unattached             1:56.40   1:56.398
 11 Wade, Adam                FR Hillsdale              1:59.15  
Section  7  
  1 Low, Christopher             WET                    1:53.11  
  2 Jones, Adrian             SO Utah Valley            1:53.72  
  3 Mckinnon, Conner          SO Chabot                 1:53.83  
  4 Cruz, Adolfo              JR Unattached             1:54.26  
  5 Kvidera, Scott            SR North Dakota           1:55.13   1:55.122
  6 Keditukei, Lamek          NA Utah Valley            1:55.95   1:55.947
  7 Adams, Blake              SR Utah Valley            1:57.36  
  8 Higgins, Patrick          SO Long Beach S           1:59.48  
  9 Amezcua, Rodolfo          SR Unattached             2:06.38  
Section  8  
  1 Long, Jhamani             JR UC Irvine              1:57.03  
  2 Jones, Ashton             FR Gillette               2:00.67  
  3 Yontz, Christopher        JR Unat-Unattac           2:01.58  
  4 Pena, Ricardo             JR Cal St. Los            2:03.05  
  5 Harwood, Tyler             8 Unattached             2:04.20  
  6 Duran, Aldo                  Aldebaran T&           2:05.56  
  7 Pabla, Arman              FR Chabot                 2:07.77  
  8 Garcia, Steven            FR East LA                2:08.38  
  9 Ayala-Sierra, Luis        JR Cal St. Los            2:09.10  
 10 Minter, Tymel                Unattached             2:19.24  
Section  9  
  1 Cotter, Alex              SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:54.55  
  2 Perez, Leonel             JR Tennessee-Ma           1:55.13   1:55.128
  3 Vargas, Alex              SO Stanislaus S           1:56.92  
  4 Torres, Richard           SO Simon Fraser           1:57.44  
  5 Powell, Phillip           JR Cal St. Los            1:58.10  
  6 Foster, Liam              FR Simon Fraser           1:59.04  
  7 Wetmore, Isaac               Caltaf                 2:00.20  
  8 Wilson, Jordan            JR Simon Fraser           2:00.60  
  9 Sekhon, Jalen             SR Simon Fraser           2:01.08  
 10 Gonzalez, Isaac           JR Stanislaus S           2:02.56  
//