Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Collins Kibet                Arizona              1:49.38    1:50.48  
  2 Jeramey Hampton              Georgia              1:48.17    1:50.60  
  3 Dage Minors                  Franklin Pie         1:47.98    1:50.79  
  4 Takuto Hanamura              Kwansei Gakuin       1:47.86    1:51.02  
  5 Olandis Johnson              McNeese Stat         1:49.74    1:51.57  
  6 Jordan Pingel                Northern Iow         1:50.19    1:52.31  
  7 Sondre Skogen                AAM                  1:49.58    1:53.13  
  8 Dan Garz                     Unattached           1:49.71    1:54.21  
  9 Felix Kitur                  SMTC                 1:49.71    1:54.65  
 10 John Decker                  Babson               1:50.48    1:55.62  
 11 Cameron Laverty              Houston              1:50.26    1:56.52  
 -- Erik Martinsson              UT-Arlington         1:48.58        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Brayden Leach                Humboldt Sta         1:50.59    1:50.46  
  2 Heinrich Van Niekerk         UC Riverside         1:52.01    1:50.75  
  3 Ethan Van Setten             UC Riverside         1:52.74    1:51.34  
  4 Curtis Threlkeld             CSU Bakersfi         1:52.37    1:51.79  
  5 Tyler Gonzalez               Sequoias             1:52.29    1:52.32  
  6 Omar Rivera                  Power Team P         1:51.74    1:53.00  
  7 Nicholas Hamilton            Houston              1:52.85    1:53.08  
  8 Connor Crowe                 Cal Poly             1:52.60    1:53.26  
  9 Taylor Kracher               Vermont              1:51.42    1:53.35  
 10 Jorge Gaspar                 Power Team P         1:53.20    1:54.42  
 11 Ryan Noonan                  Saint Louis          1:53.25    1:54.74  
 12 Allen Vance                  Vermont              1:52.97    1:54.83  
 13 Aaron Hurd                   Houston              1:53.15    1:56.76  
 14 Evan Keely                   Northern Col         1:52.82    1:59.50  
Section  3  
  1 Logan Stahl                  Eastern Wash         1:53.25    1:51.86  
  2 Angel M Cruz                 Mx Internati         1:55.62    1:53.24  
  3 Gustavs Kehris               Arizona              1:53.25    1:53.29  
  4 Luis Fernando Barrios Co     MN-21                1:54.00    1:53.70  
  5 Victor Bocanegra             UT-Arlington         1:53.33    1:53.96  
  6 Aditya Lal                   Biola                1:54.01    1:54.99  
  7 Jack Kuzminsky               Fresno State         1:54.55    1:55.35  
  8 Brennan Lagerstrom           Santa Clara          1:55.53    1:56.24  
  9 Jean Baptiste Tooley         Santa Clara          1:54.96    1:57.18  
 10 Thomas Schauerman            Cal Poly             1:53.89    1:57.46  
 11 Thomas Heib                  Cal Poly             1:53.47    1:57.92  
 12 Kyle Degraaff                Unattached           1:53.53    1:58.55  
 13 Ross Corey                   Santa Clara          1:55.87    1:59.62  
 14 Daryon Baynard               Santa Clara          1:56.23    2:03.61  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eldon Warner                 South Dakota         3:49.46    3:45.22  
  2 Dalton Hengst                Unattached           3:49.00    3:45.59  
  3 Joel Duren                   UT-Arlington         3:48.16    3:45.72  
  4 Jordan Beutler               Utah State           3:48.87    3:45.84  
  5 Cameron Carroll              Montana Stat         3:49.51    3:47.03  
  6 Migael Strydom               South Alabam         3:49.52    3:47.66  
  7 Kelvin Kirui                 Campbell             3:47.28    3:49.62  
  8 Alberto Martinez Sanchez     MN-21                3:49.00    3:50.32   3:50.313
  9 Julius Bor                   US Army / AD         3:47.15    3:50.32   3:50.317
 10 Jack Davidson                Santa Clara          3:49.75    3:50.45  
 11 Ryan Silva                   Unattached           3:49.41    3:51.29  
 12 Austin Yaeger                TAMU-Commerc         3:50.21    4:00.16  
 -- Dillon Maggard               Utah State                          DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Tim Heikkila                 North Dakota         3:52.64    3:48.43  
  2 Daniel Flores                Grand Canyon         3:53.74    3:51.18  
  3 Alex Merder                  Cal Poly             3:51.00    3:52.22  
  4 Alejandro Diaz Gonzalez      MN-21                3:53.00    3:52.27  
  5 Kenneth talavera             Mx Internati         3:53.52    3:52.31  
  6 Jens Åstveit                 AAM                  3:52.01    3:53.55  
  7 Daniel Tull                  Humboldt Sta         3:52.07    3:53.68  
  8 Joseph Christensen           Utah Valley          3:51.09    3:53.70  
  9 Aaron Lucci                  Vermont              3:52.32    3:55.39  
 10 Ryan Poholek                 Bryant               3:52.71    3:55.88  
 11 Nathan Wendt                 South Dakota         3:53.92    3:57.32  
 12 Warno Potgieter              South Alabam         3:52.96    4:07.48  
 -- Brandon Edmondson            Utah Valley          3:51.29        DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Alex Bartholomay             North Dakota         3:57.88    3:53.99  
  2 Blake Contreras              Houston              3:54.33    3:54.14  
  3 Jesse Allen                  Idaho State          3:54.21    3:55.71  
  4 Kyle Degraaff                Unattached           3:56.00    3:55.84  
  5 Jeremy Romero                Northern Col         3:57.50    3:56.23  
  6 Manuel Alejandro Alvarad     UANL Tigres          3:56.85    3:56.36  
  7 John Benner                  Vermont              3:54.06    3:56.54  
  8 Matthew Dynan                Babson               3:54.73    3:57.25  
  9 Chris Weiland                Mt. SAC              3:54.46    3:57.28  
 10 Luke Duggan                  Northern Col         3:55.04    3:57.66  
 11 Walmer Saavedra              Illinois-Chi         3:57.17    4:00.94  
 12 Joel Gonzalez                Fresno State         3:57.88    4:01.86  
 13 Jean Baptiste Tooley         Santa Clara          3:55.70    4:02.70  
 14 Ross Corey                   Santa Clara          3:57.84    4:04.23  
Section  4  
  1 Isaac Barville               Eastern Wash         4:00.06    3:56.14  
  2 Conner Oswald                Idaho State          3:59.81    3:59.94  
  3 Chris Gish                   Vermont              3:58.85    4:00.52  
  4 Brennan Lagerstrom           Santa Clara          3:58.16    4:03.47  
  5 Noah Monroy                  West Bernard         4:01.30    4:05.42  
  6 Ryan Walker                  Fresno State         4:03.68    4:11.15  
  7 Brynn Sargent                Santa Clara          3:59.60    4:11.16  
  8 Jordan Dagrin                Bryant               4:02.45    4:11.42 
//