Men 800 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.02  2012        Selasi Lumax, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans Kibet               SO Siena                  1:50.91   1 
  2 John Decker               SR Babson                 1:51.27   1 
  3 Zachery Emrich            SR Brown                  1:51.36   1 
  4 Nicholas Smart            JR La Salle               1:51.65   1 
  5 Zachary Lanigan           SO Brown                  1:52.01   1 
  6 Chris Sanders             SR La Salle               1:52.95   1 
  7 Tim Zepf                  FR Dartmouth              1:54.30   2 
  8 Jason Schweizer           SO Rutgers                1:54.45   3 
  9 Franklin Aririguzoh       JR Princeton              1:54.47   2 
 10 Taylor Baranoski          FR UMBC                   1:54.61   3 
 11 Dominic DeLuca            SR Cornell                1:54.93   3 
 12 Nick Velez                SO Wagner                 1:55.18   3 
 13 Miles Smith               SO UMBC                   1:55.40   2 
 14 Connor Trapp              SR Connecticut Coll       1:55.41   4 
 15 Matthew Kravitz           SO Lehigh                 1:55.56   2 
 16 Ayden Gann                FR Vassar                 1:55.58   3 
 17 Trausti Thorstein         FR Wagner                 1:55.59   3 
 18 Solomon Lawrence          FR Cornell                1:55.72   6 
 19 Jared Skalski             SO Rutgers                1:55.74   5 
 20 Trevor Colby              JR Dartmouth              1:55.79   2 
 21 Billy Hector              JR Binghamton             1:55.92   4 
 22 Andrew Mitchell           SR Moravian               1:55.94   3 
 23 Ramon Ayala               SR Princeton              1:56.10   4 
 24 Brandon Phillips          JR Cornell                1:56.31   6  1:56.303
 25 Eric Barnes               FR Rutgers                1:56.31   5  1:56.310
 26 Kyle Kirk                 JR Lehigh                 1:56.50   2 
 27 Ross Clarke               SR Cornell                1:56.53   6 
 28 James Buser               SR Penn                   1:56.92   6 
 29 Grayson Hoteling          SO Binghamton             1:56.95   5 
 30 Rudy Torres               JR Unattached-NJIT        1:57.16   6 
 31 James Smith               SR Cornell                1:58.13   5 
 32 Anthony Coccia            SR Adelphi                1:58.29   6 
 33 Nathan Brown              SO Essex CC               1:58.37   2 
 34 Dominic Mussoline         SO La Salle               1:58.69   5 
 35 Michael Grady             JR Adelphi                1:58.71   1 
 36 Joseph Sartini            FR Princeton              1:58.74   6 
 37 Benjamin Heintz           SO NYU                    1:59.30   6 
 38 Ty Thronson               SR UMBC                   1:59.56   4 
 39 Shane Goosby              SO Cornell                2:00.94   5 

Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:45.00  2010        Kyle Merber, Columbia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Raymond             SO Dartmouth              3:49.85   1 
  2 Trevor Guerrera           SR Sacred Heart           3:50.52   1 
  3 Simon Smith               SO Syracuse               3:50.69   1 
  4 Cameron Daly              SO Brown                  3:50.74   1 
  5 Dominic DeLuca            SR Cornell                3:54.34   1 
  6 David Scherrer            FR Brown                  3:54.55   1 
  7 Will Shafer               SR Dartmouth              3:54.63   1 
  8 Kurt Convey               JR Penn                   3:55.40   1 
  9 Nathan Henderson          FR Syracuse               3:55.94   1 
 10 Fran Ferruzzi             SR La Salle               3:57.37   2 
 11 Olivier Wijtenburg           Unattached             3:58.16   2 
 12 Bradley Heuer             SR La Salle               3:58.57   2 
 13 Andy Paladino             SR Syracuse               3:58.77   2 
 14 Luke Wiley                JR Rutgers                3:59.49   2 
 15 Colin Leak                   Unattached             3:59.70   1 
 16 Patrick Walsh             FR Rutgers                3:59.75   3 
 17 Nicholas Zickgraf            Unattached             3:59.79   2 
 18 Mitchell Poynter          SO Penn                   3:59.86   2 
 19 Nick Pschunder            SO Rutgers                4:00.50   2 
 20 Alex Roth                 FR Penn                   4:00.52   2 
 21 Jared Failor              SR Cornell                4:00.70   3 
 22 Travis Fairlee            JR Siena                  4:01.05   3 
 23 Sean Laverty              SO Dartmouth              4:01.16   1 
 24 Robert Klopf              JR Penn                   4:01.43   3 
 25 Billy Hill                FR Rutgers                4:01.53   2 
 26 Mitch Halpern             SO Binghamton             4:02.11   3 
 27 Andrew Gorsuch            SR La Salle               4:02.30   3 
 28 Matthew Dynan             JR Babson                 4:02.74   2 
 29 Jared Freedman            SR Vassar                 4:03.00   3 
 30 Joseph Abbatiello         SR Wagner                 4:03.92   3 
 31 Conor Murphy              JR Rutgers                4:04.06   2 
 32 Devon Harris              JR Moravian               4:06.31   3 
 33 Alex Livernois            SR Rutgers                4:07.12   3 
 34 Karn Setya                SR NYU                    4:13.14   3 
//