Licensed to Tufts University                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2018
                      Tufts Snowflake Classic - 3/31/2018                      
                        Clarence "Ding" Dussault Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    11.29q -1.3  3  11.281
  2 Armstrong, OJ                Tufts                    11.29q  0.8  2  11.282
  3 James, Paul                  Westfield St             11.45q -1.3  3 
  4 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    11.49q -1.3  3 
  5 Kopellas, William            WPI                      11.54q -1.9  8 
  6 Shute, Sayin                 Babson                   11.57q  1.4  1 
  7 Maslowski, Mitchel           Westfield St             11.58q  1.4  1 
  8 Grace, Antoine               Southern Mai             11.62q  0.9  5 
  9 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    11.64  +0.0 10 
 10 Obot-Etiebet, Clayton        Wheelock                 11.66  -1.2  6  11.651
 10 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                    11.66  +0.0 10  11.651
 12 Haney, Sean                  Babson                   11.67  -1.2  6 
 13 Hughes, Daniel               Trinity                  11.68  -0.9  4 
 14 Joseph, Zachary              Fitchburg St             11.71  -1.2  6 
 15 Lane, Ben                    Lasell                   11.75  +0.0 10 
 16 Dale, Nathaniel              Emmanuel (Ma             11.82   0.8  2 
 17 Ward, Jacob                  Brandeis                 11.86  -0.7  9  11.853
 18 Trask, Isiah                 Plymouth Sta             11.86  -0.9  4  11.860
 19 Whitaker, Christian          Connecticut              11.87  -1.3  7 
 20 Trotman, Drew                Wesleyan                 11.88  -1.3  3 
 21 Canty, William               Westfield St             11.89  -0.9  4  11.883
 22 Cordeiro, Kyle               Bridgewater              11.89  -1.3  3  11.888
 23 Poitras, Zachary             Worcester St             11.90  -0.7  9 
 24 Gage, Zachary                Bridgewater              11.93  -1.3  3 
 25 Goss, Mathew                 Fitchburg St             11.95  +0.0 10 
 26 Jean-Jacques, Hank           Regis (Mass.             11.98   0.8  2 
 27 Butten, Michael              Worcester St             12.01  -1.9  8  12.004
 28 Martin, Noah                 Southern Mai             12.01  -1.3  3  12.008
 29 Ieng, Nicholas               Westfield St             12.02   0.9  5  12.016
 30 Speechley, George            Plymouth Sta             12.02   0.8  2  12.018
 31 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston             12.03  -1.3  3 
 32 Williams, Noah               Plymouth Sta             12.05  -0.7  9 
 33 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer             12.08  -0.9  4 
 34 Zargani, Ayrton              Umass Boston             12.09  -1.9  8 
 35 O'Brien, Tyler               Bridgewater              12.10  +0.0 10 
 36 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer             12.11   0.8  2 
 37 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 12.12  +0.0 10 
 38 Flaherty, Dan                Southern Mai             12.13   1.4  1  12.127
 39 Baston, Nick                 St. Joseph's             12.13   0.8  2  12.129
 40 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater              12.15  -1.3  7 
 41 Ducoste, Deion               Fitchburg St             12.17   1.4  1 
 42 Dibacco, Joseph              Trinity                  12.20   0.9  5 
 43 Miller, Tai                  Bridgewater              12.24  -0.9  4 
 44 Mungate, Tapiwa              Fitchburg St             12.25   0.9  5  12.242
 45 Darby, Thomas                Southern Mai             12.25  -1.2  6  12.247
 46 DeSousa, Shane               Bridgewater              12.26  -1.9  8  12.251
 47 Kroker, Michael              Brandeis                 12.26   0.9  5  12.256
 48 Morin, Eric                  Colby-Sawyer             12.31  -1.2  6 
 49 Gitchell, Thomas             Trinity                  12.33  -1.9  8 
 50 Warren, Curtis               Colby-Sawyer             12.44  -1.3  7 
 51 Biello, Ben                  Lasell                   12.46  -1.3  7 
 52 Walusimbi, Louis             Bridgewater              12.50  -1.2  6 
 53 Leung, Michael               Brandeis                 12.51  -0.9  4 
 54 Beckwith, Adam               Brandeis                 12.53   0.9  5 
 55 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater              12.57  -1.9  8 
 56 Jean, Anthony                Wheelock                 12.63   1.4  1 
 57 Owusu, Kwaku                 Plymouth Sta             12.75  -1.3  7 
 58 Aime, Serge                  Umass Boston             12.85  -0.7  9 
 59 Cote, Vail                   Westfield St             12.97  -0.7  9 
 60 Knudsen, Nicholas            Trinity                  13.04  -0.9  4 
 61 O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer             13.15  +0.0 10 
 62 Idusogie, Osarhugue          Wheelock                 13.25  -0.9  4 
 63 Schwarz, Billy               St. Joseph's             13.30   1.4  1 
 64 Murtaugh, Jakob              Colby-Sawyer             13.44   1.4  1 
 65 Recinos, Jean                Wheelock                 13.45  -1.3  7 
 66 Hunter, Joshua               St. Joseph's             13.49  -1.9  8 
 67 Duske, David                 Hampshire                13.97  -0.7  9 
 -- Rogers, Trey                 Southern Mai                FS   0.8  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    11.10  -0.5 
  2 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    11.35  -0.5 
  3 Armstrong, OJ                Tufts                    11.42  -0.5 
  4 James, Paul                  Westfield St             11.52  -0.5 
  5 Maslowski, Mitchel           Westfield St             11.56  -0.5 
  6 Shute, Sayin                 Babson                   11.61  -0.5 
  7 Kopellas, William            WPI                      11.73  -0.5 
  8 Grace, Antoine               Southern Mai             11.74  -0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gourde, Irie                 Brandeis                 21.97   2.3  1 
  2 Powell, Stefan               Umass Boston             22.22   2.3  1 
  3 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston             22.32   2.3  1 
  4 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    22.40   2.3  1 
  5 Tomcho, Alex                 Trinity                  22.48   1.2 13 
  6 Perry, Churchill             Brandeis                 22.49   2.0  2 
  7 Maslowski, Mitchel           Westfield St             22.60   2.0  2 
  8 James, Paul                  Westfield St             22.61   3.5  3 
  9 Armstrong, OJ                Tufts                    22.66   2.3  1 
 10 Haynes, Lamont               Bridgewater              22.67   2.3  1 
 11 Rogers, Trey                 Southern Mai             22.75   2.0  2 
 12 Dunwell, Stanley             Amherst                  22.85   2.0  2 
 13 Amedoadzi, Bless             Umass Boston             22.87   2.0  2  22.862
 14 Staver, Warren               WPI                      22.87   2.3  1  22.870
 15 Miriyoga, Garth              Umass Boston             22.88   2.0  2 
 16 Knapton, Colin               Bridgewater              22.94   4.3  5 
 17 Shute, Sayin                 Babson                   22.95   3.5  3 
 18 Canty, William               Westfield St             22.97   3.5  3 
 19 Jack, Esteafan               Westfield St             23.05   1.8  6 
 20 Diezel, Kyle                 Colby-Sawyer             23.09   4.3  5 
 21 Castor, Brandon              Keene State              23.11   4.7  4 
 22 Haigood, Harrison            Amherst                  23.18   2.3  1 
 23 Haney, Sean                  Babson                   23.19   3.5  3 
 24 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                    23.26   3.5  3 
 25 Hannon, Jared                Keene State              23.28   4.7  4 
 26 Cordeiro, Kyle               Bridgewater              23.30   2.0  2  23.291
 27 Mungeta, Ngongo              Keene State              23.30   4.3  5  23.299
 28 Quinlan, Patrick             Brandeis                 23.39   3.5  3 
 29 Grace, Antoine               Southern Mai             23.45   3.9  7 
 30 Johnson, Dorian              Westfield St             23.47   4.7  4 
 31 Lane, Ben                    Lasell                   23.61   4.7  4  23.604
 32 Ward, Jacob                  Brandeis                 23.61   4.3  5  23.609
 33 Pederson, Bobby              Wheaton (Mas             23.64   4.7  4 
 34 Kohanik, Ethan               Babson                   23.65   1.8 12 
 35 Poitras, Zachary             Worcester St             23.70   3.5  3 
 36 Martin, Noah                 Southern Mai             23.76   3.5  8 
 37 Dale, Nathaniel              Emmanuel (Ma             23.77   3.9  7 
 38 Sanyet, Cristofer            Umass Boston             23.78   1.8  6 
 39 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston             23.83   4.7  4 
 40 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater              23.84   4.3  5 
 41 D'Ovidio, Andrew             St. Joseph's             23.87   1.8  6 
 42 Feola, Ben                   Trinity                  23.97   3.5  3 
 43 Trask, Isiah                 Plymouth Sta             23.98   3.3  9 
 44 Smith, Marcel                Wheaton (Mas             24.01   3.9  7 
 45 Joseph, Zachary              Fitchburg St             24.02   1.8 12  24.012
 46 Butten, Michael              Worcester St             24.02   1.8  6  24.018
 47 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             24.11   3.9  7 
 48 Pierce, Justin               Southern Mai             24.13   1.8  6 
 49 O'Brien, Tyler               Bridgewater              24.15   3.3  9  24.143
 50 Besson, Brad                 Amherst                  24.15   1.8  6  24.147
 51 Virkler, Nick                Babson                   24.18   1.8 12  24.177
 52 Trotman, Drew                Wesleyan                 24.18   4.3  5  24.178
 53 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                  24.29   4.7  4  24.285
 54 Goss, Mathew                 Fitchburg St             24.29   3.9  7  24.290
 55 Guerrier, Chenet             Plymouth Sta             24.34   3.3  9  24.334
 56 Baston, Nick                 St. Joseph's             24.34   3.3  9  24.339
 57 Verbeek, Erkin               Trinity                  24.35   1.2 13 
 58 Jennings, Anthony            Keene State              24.36   4.3  5 
 59 Fitzgerald, Alex             St. Joseph's             24.37   3.5  8 
 60 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             24.43   3.8 10 
 61 Flaherty, Dan                Southern Mai             24.44   3.9  7 
 62 Beckwith, Adam               Brandeis                 24.46   3.9  7 
 63 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas             24.49   3.3  9 
 64 Saunders, Kyle               Plymouth Sta             24.50   1.8 12 
 65 Gitchell, Thomas             Trinity                  24.51   3.3  9 
 66 Musese, Ben                  Southern Mai             24.57   3.8 10  24.564
 67 Williams, Noah               Plymouth Sta             24.57   3.8 10  24.567
 68 Speechley, George            Plymouth Sta             24.57   3.8 10  24.570
 69 Dibacco, Joseph              Trinity                  24.71   1.8 12 
 70 Bourgault, Denver            St. Joseph's             24.82   1.1 11 
 71 Medina, Alex                 Keene State              24.92   3.5  8 
 72 Northrop, Jack               Wesleyan                 24.93   1.8  6 
 73 Roberts, Deven               Trinity                  24.96   1.2 13 
 74 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan        Plymouth Sta             24.99   1.2 13 
 75 Toussaint, Kalin             Wheelock                 25.05   3.9  7  25.048
 76 Phillips, William            Suffolk                  25.05   1.2 13  25.045
 77 Nunez, Nicholas              Suffolk                  25.08   1.2 13 
 78 Pratt, Christopher           Keene State              25.15   1.1 11 
 79 Owusu, Kwaku                 Plymouth Sta             25.23   1.1 11 
 80 Cacciola, Brendan            Keene State              25.24   3.5  8 
 81 Biello, Ben                  Lasell                   25.25   3.3  9 
 82 Stopka, Ryan                 Fitchburg St             25.57   1.1 11 
 83 Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer             25.60   1.1 11 
 84 Cugno, Massimo               Lasell                   25.80   1.8  6 
 85 Mungate, Tapiwa              Fitchburg St             26.14   3.5  8 
 86 Robbins, Johnny              Wheaton (Mas             26.20   3.5  8 
 87 Bernard, Pascal              Bridgewater              26.32   1.1 11 
 88 Santeusanio, Lance           St. Joseph's             26.33   1.1 11 
 89 Kafeero, Kester              Bridgewater              26.71   3.8 10 
 90 Hunter, Joshua               St. Joseph's             26.80   1.8 12 
 91 Williams, Shemar             Bridgewater              27.04   3.8 10 
 92 Murtaugh, Jakob              Colby-Sawyer             27.18   1.2 13 
 93 Duske, David                 Hampshire                27.65   1.8 12 
 94 Cronin, Troy                 Westfield St             27.70   1.1 11 
 95 Carrasco, Dariel             Worcester St             28.18   3.8 10 
 96 Viana, Eric                  Fitchburg St             28.37   1.8 12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rus, Alex                    WPI                      49.79   9 
  2 Staver, Warren               WPI                      49.80   9 
  3 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry      WPI                      50.37   8 
  4 Dunwell, Stanley             Amherst                  50.54   1 
  5 Harms, Donivyn               Southern Mai             50.54   2 
  6 Doyle, Tom                   Tufts                    50.69   1 
  7 Higgins, Josh                Bridgewater              50.82   1 
  8 Haynes, Lamont               Bridgewater              50.95   1 
  9 Harris, Antoine              WPI                      50.96   8 
 10 Fleury, Nick                 WPI                      50.98   8 
 11 Jack, Esteafan               Westfield St             51.10   4 
 12 Haigood, Harrison            Amherst                  51.21   1 
 13 Naim, Yossef                 WPI                      51.34   8 
 14 Amello, Brandon              Fitchburg St             51.37   2 
 15 Tomcho, Alex                 Trinity                  51.48   3 
 16 Decker, John                 Babson                   51.69   2 
 17 Labrie, Cam                  Southern Mai             51.70   3 
 18 Johnson, Dorian              Westfield St             51.71   2 
 19 Castor, Brandon              Keene State              51.73   4 
 20 Feola, Ben                   Trinity                  51.76   3 
 21 Tavares, Francisco           Emmanuel (Ma             51.90   2 
 22 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    52.00   1 
 23 Gottzmann, Conner            Westfield St             52.03   1 
 24 Gardner, Robert              Westfield St             52.20   4 
 25 Milne, Patrick               Tufts                    52.29   2 
 26 Lara, John                   Bridgewater              52.50   1 
 27 Smith, Kyland                Amherst                  52.54   3 
 28 Mackintosh, Thomas           WPI                      52.58   9 
 29 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                    52.60   2 
 30 Arora, Samir                 Babson                   52.69   5 
 31 Saunders, Kyle               Plymouth Sta             52.70   4 
 32 Virkler, Nick                Babson                   52.74   3 
 33 Hannon, Jared                Keene State              52.81   3 
 34 Lewis, Blake                 Umass Boston             53.13   6 
 35 Verbeek, Erkin               Trinity                  53.21   4 
 36 Doty, James                  WPI                      53.28   8 
 37 Ferreira, Colin              Westfield St             53.53   2 
 38 Mungeta, Ngongo              Keene State              53.63   4 
 39 D'Ovidio, Andrew             St. Joseph's             53.68   5 
 40 Fitzgerald, Alex             St. Joseph's             53.79   6 
 41 Besson, Brad                 Amherst                  53.98   3 
 42 Oyebefun, Samuel             Trinity                  54.29   4 
 43 Hefler, Grant                Wheaton (Mas             54.44   5 
 44 Adiletta, Matt               WPI                      54.47   9 
 45 Vonick, Kyle                 Lasell                   54.76   6 
 46 Olsson, Francis              Westfield St             54.81   6 
 47 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan        Plymouth Sta             54.82   7 
 48 Jennings, Anthony            Keene State              54.82   5 
 49 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston             55.10   7 
 50 Cacciola, Brendan            Keene State              55.65   5 
 51 Caron, David                 Worcester St             55.70   5 
 52 Guerrier, Chenet             Plymouth Sta             56.00   6 
 53 Medina, Alex                 Keene State              56.13   5 
 54 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             56.17   7 
 55 Romer, Jyles                 Trinity                  56.23   6 
 56 Darby, Thomas                Southern Mai             56.31   6 
 57 Pratt, Christopher           Keene State              56.47   6 
 58 Stopka, Ryan                 Fitchburg St             56.48   7 
 59 Santeusanio, Lance           St. Joseph's             57.25   7 
 60 Bourgault, Denver            St. Joseph's             58.00   7 
 61 Mason, Brian                 Umass Boston             59.15   8 
 62 Kafeero, Kester              Bridgewater              59.54   7 
 63 Rice, Connor                 St. Joseph's             59.66   8 
 -- Hughes, Daniel               Trinity                    DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steeves, Benjamin            WPI                    1:56.27   1 
  2 Lewis, Aiden                 Tufts                  1:58.02   1 
  3 Roberts, Kyron               Wesleyan               1:58.99   1 
  4 Crough, Spencer              Connecticut            1:59.09   1 
  5 Larsson, Kyle                Trinity                1:59.11   1 
  6 Mihm, Jackson                Tufts                  2:00.09   1 
  7 Tyler, Stephen               Trinity                2:00.38   1 
  8 Johnson, Marques             Worcester St           2:01.08   1 
  9 Tasker, Gavin                Tufts                  2:01.19   1 
 10 Judd, Jacob                  Brandeis               2:01.25   1 
 11 Kisamore, Joseph             Bridgewater            2:01.60   2 
 12 Bloom, Josh                  Southern Mai           2:02.29   2 
 13 Jones, Colin                 Southern Mai           2:02.49   1 
 14 Bentley, Zac                 Westfield St           2:02.70   2 
 15 Lombardo, Josh               Brandeis               2:03.39   1 
 16 Brill-Weil, Jacob            Connecticut            2:03.86   1 
 17 Avrassoglou, George          Wesleyan               2:03.94   2 
 18 Entwisle, Will               Wheaton (Mas           2:04.46   2 
 19 Rosenheim, Eric              Brandeis               2:04.71   2 
 20 Dechane, Tyler               Keene State            2:05.01   2 
 21 Andrade, Miguel              Bridgewater            2:05.78   2 
 22 Hiltz, Shea                  Westfield St           2:05.93   3 
 23 Hajj, Kyle                   Colby-Sawyer           2:06.83   2 
 24 Barrett, William             Umass Boston           2:07.27   2 
 25 Scheeler, Patrick            Worcester St           2:07.33   1 
 26 Connor, Jacob                Bridgewater            2:07.71   2 
 27 Laferriere, Alexander        Trinity                2:08.86   3 
 28 Toomey, Sean                 Regis (Mass.           2:11.27   3 
 29 Sematimba, Jovan             Regis (Mass.           2:12.55   3 
 30 Hajj, Trevor                 Emmanuel (Ma           2:12.75   4 
 31 Enright, Justin              Colby-Sawyer           2:13.51   4 
 32 Bennett, Stephen             Colby-Sawyer           2:14.64   3 
 33 Sheehy, Tim                  Fitchburg St           2:14.95   4 
 34 Mason, Mike                  St. Joseph's           2:15.12   3 
 35 Holden, Matt                 Lasell                 2:15.54   3 
 36 Eble, Liam                   Fitchburg St           2:16.86   3 
 37 Dunne, Christopher           Fitchburg St           2:17.44   3 
 38 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State            2:18.13   3 
 39 Tendler, Chaim               Plymouth Sta           2:18.62   4 
 40 Belanger, Nate               Plymouth Sta           2:18.73   3 
 41 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle          Regis (Mass.           2:19.06   3 
 42 Moreau, Robert               Bridgewater            2:19.09   4 
 43 Hill, Andrew                 Fitchburg St           2:20.32   4 
 44 Marstaller, Braden           Wheaton (Mas           2:21.45   4 
 45 Sahagian, Nicolas            Regis (Mass.           2:21.50   3 
 46 Jean-Jacques, Hank           Regis (Mass.           2:25.58   4 
 47 Ashton, Tom                  Hampshire              2:28.74   4 
 48 Sowden, Matt                 Regis (Mass.           2:29.90   4 
 49 Gomez, Orlando               Worcester St           2:31.25   3 
 50 Gonsalves, Troy              Lasell                 2:39.17   4 
 51 Mullen, Kyle                 Lasell                 2:42.85   4 
 52 Poyant, Ian                  Fitchburg St           2:49.82   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Decker, John                 Babson                 4:00.87   1 
  2 Brossy, Cosmo                Amherst                4:02.41   1 
  3 Hastings, Jake               Fitchburg St           4:04.74   1 
  4 Kisamore, Joseph             Bridgewater            4:04.95   2 
  5 Hanlon, Tom                  WPI                    4:07.39   1 
  6 Velez, Estevan               Amherst                4:07.95   1 
  7 Watanabe, Hiroto             Tufts                  4:08.25   1 
  8 Malague, Jack                Amherst                4:08.50   1 
  9 Silverman, Jacob             Amherst                4:08.80   1 
 10 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer     Amherst                4:09.41   1 
 11 Hoyle, Zachariah             Southern Mai           4:10.90   1 
 12 Higgins, Josh                Bridgewater            4:11.44   2 
 13 DePalma, Tom                 Tufts                  4:11.88   1 
 14 Meier, Cam                   Southern Mai           4:11.95   2 
 15 Garvey, Liam                 Brandeis               4:12.21   2 
 16 Viera, Zack                  Bridgewater            4:12.27   2 
 17 Pollio-Barbee, Harper        Brandeis               4:12.86   1 
 18 Ngetich, David               Tufts                  4:14.30   2 
 19 Arora, Samir                 Babson                 4:15.31   1 
 20 Gaetjens, Remi               WPI                    4:16.00   2 
 21 Luce, Devin                  Worcester St           4:16.48   2 
 22 Berrafati, Joe               Tufts                  4:18.29   1 
 23 Barbaro, Joe                 Tufts                  4:20.58   2 
 24 Byington, Noah               Plymouth Sta           4:20.95   2 
 25 Cannon, James                Umass Boston           4:21.47   3 
 26 Landergan, Mark              WPI                    4:21.53   2 
 27 Curley, Dan                  Brandeis               4:21.90   2 
 28 Day, Price                   Connecticut            4:22.41   1 
 29 Sematimba, Jovan             Regis (Mass.           4:24.40   2 
 30 Carty, Patrick               Emmanuel (Ma           4:24.73   3 
 31 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State            4:25.22   3 
 32 Grady, Conner                Westfield St           4:25.44   4 
 33 Smith, Bruin                 Colby-Sawyer           4:25.82   2 
 34 Tendler, Chaim               Plymouth Sta           4:27.45   3 
 35 Bean, Cameron                Westfield St           4:27.85   4 
 36 Joachim, Zachary             Trinity                4:29.00   2 
 37 Tonelli, Mark                Fitchburg St           4:29.21   3 
 38 Alabre, Josh                 Wheaton (Mas           4:29.38   3 
 39 Enright, Justin              Colby-Sawyer           4:29.44   3 
 40 Lynch, Dylan                 Bridgewater            4:29.88   2 
 41 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle          Regis (Mass.           4:30.07   2 
 42 Smith, Matt                  Bridgewater            4:30.39   3 
 43 McKenzie, William            Bridgewater            4:32.81   2 
 44 Toomey, Sean                 Regis (Mass.           4:33.73   2 
 45 Manley, Kyle                 Unattached            X4:33.99   3 
 46 Whitlock, Brandon            St. Joseph's           4:35.11   3 
 47 Rogler, Matthew              Westfield St           4:35.30   4 
 48 Cryan, Marcus                Plymouth Sta           4:36.43   3 
 49 Harding, Sam                 Westfield St           4:37.41   4 
 50 Orthwein, Anthony            Fitchburg St           4:37.54   4 
 51 Sahagian, Nicolas            Regis (Mass.           4:40.45   2 
 52 Mason, Mike                  St. Joseph's           4:42.04   3 
 53 Brobst, Erik                 Emmanuel (Ma           4:43.39   3 
 54 Velasco, Luis                Hampshire              4:45.41   4 
 55 Darrigo, Joseph              Fitchburg St           4:45.84   3 
 56 Plante, Ben                  St. Joseph's           4:46.41   4 
 57 Zannoni, Jefferson           Emmanuel (Ma           4:50.82   4 
 58 Rice, Connor                 St. Joseph's           4:53.31   4 
 59 Guedes, Paulo                Suffolk                4:58.15   4 
 60 Cronin, Matthew              Emmanuel (Ma           5:00.30   4 
 61 Kupperstein, Sam             Fitchburg St           5:00.44   3 
 62 Boed, Finn                   Connecticut            5:04.01   3 
 63 Ashton, Tom                  Hampshire              5:11.24   4 
 64 Gomez, Orlando               Worcester St           5:12.64   3 
 65 Helmstadter, Raini           Hampshire              5:31.66   4 
 66 Poyant, Ian                  Fitchburg St           5:45.76   4 
 67 Wallin, Kevin                Lasell                 6:26.79   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gennarro, Paul               Unattached           X15:03.21   1 
  2 McMorrow, Kevin              Wesleyan              15:21.37   1 
  3 Sexton, Conner               Wesleyan              15:21.61   1 
  4 Brady, Michael               WPI                   15:25.01   1 
  5 O'Connor, Luke               Unattached           X15:25.80   1 
  6 Cobb, Connor                 Wesleyan              15:29.40   1 
  7 Massey, Billy                Amherst               15:35.72   1 
  8 Steinberg, Harry             Tufts                 15:36.91   1 
  9 Dynan, Matthew               Babson                15:39.70   1 
 10 Adam, Russell                Connecticut           15:40.32   1 
 11 Lucier, Justin               Bridgewater           15:40.56   1 
 12 Keough, Joe                  Bridgewater           15:45.51   2 
 13 Schuldt, Braxton             Amherst               15:46.25   1 
 14 Barry, Justin                Amherst               15:48.20   1 
 15 Linsky, Adam                 Wesleyan              15:50.09   1 
 16 Connell, Ian                 Keene State           15:53.48   2 
 17 Miller, Jon                  Babson                15:53.63   1 
 18 Gaudette, Logan              WPI                   15:54.95   1 
 19 Gamble, Nathan               Wesleyan              15:55.35   1 
 20 Dalaba, Ryan                 Lasell                15:56.05   2 
 21 Thombs, Luke                 Wheaton (Mas          15:58.41   2 
 22 Van Inwegen, Grant           Wesleyan              15:58.68   1 
 23 Kahn, James                  WPI                   15:59.21   2 
 24 Bakker, Peter                Colby-Sawyer          15:59.42   2 
 25 Movsessian, Jacob            Fitchburg St          15:59.87   2 
 26 Bartlett, Warren             Plymouth Sta          16:03.57   1 
 27 Estony, William              Trinity               16:04.00   2 
 28 Bogomolov, Timothy           Trinity               16:05.57   1 
 29 Stone, Chris                 Amherst               16:06.81   1 
 30 Muldoon, Jack                Wheaton (Mas          16:13.87   2 
 31 Darrigo, Anthony             Fitchburg St          16:16.69   1 
 32 Jefferson, Seth              Bridgewater           16:25.43   2 
 33 Trott, Justin                WPI                   16:30.67   2 
 34 Jones, Ben                   Colby-Sawyer          16:34.82   2 
 35 Parent, Philip               Keene State           16:36.52   2 
 36 Gangemi, Josh                Unattached           X16:39.25   2 
 37 Goldberg, Zachary            Babson                16:45.51   1 
 38 Frishkoff, Matthew           Wesleyan              16:48.54   2 
 39 Thomas, Gavin                Keene State           16:49.78   2 
 40 Milsark, Ethan               Connecticut           16:55.34   1 
 41 Celia, Joseph                Bridgewater           16:58.04   2 
 42 Wurts, Taylor                Tufts                 17:01.75   1 
 43 Kennedy, Michael             Tufts                 17:05.56   2 
 44 Pedersen, Jon                Regis (Mass.          17:09.19   2 
 45 Sheehy, Tim                  Fitchburg St          17:20.73   2 
 46 Fisher, Lucas                St. Joseph's          17:29.87   2 
 47 Wolf, Jared                  Plymouth Sta          17:38.92   2 
 48 DiGregorio, Brandon          Fitchburg St          17:39.46   2 
 49 Atwood, Scott                Babson                17:50.20   1 
 50 Orthwein, Anthony            Fitchburg St          17:50.83   2 
 51 Galang, Antonio              Bridgewater           18:07.81   2 
 52 Weston, Joe                  Fitchburg St          18:27.18   2 
 53 Boissonnault, Jacob          St. Joseph's          18:30.81   2 
 54 Fishkin, Jake                Babson                18:55.21   2 
 55 Chavez, Brayan               Worcester St          21:22.19   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wysong, Trevor               Bridgewater           31:32.06  
  2 Robbins, Alex                Unattached           X31:57.23  
  3 Knight, Tate                 Wesleyan              32:09.33  
  4 Jones, Dylan                 Tufts                 32:14.41  
  5 Meijer, Tucker               Amherst               32:17.10  
  6 Doherty Munro, Andrew        Tufts                 32:18.07  
  7 Carnavos, Michael            Tufts                 32:53.79  
  8 Nero, Patrick                Tufts                 32:56.25  
  9 Vansant, John                Wesleyan              33:07.17  
 10 Mazzola, Jamie               Amherst               33:09.65  
 11 Rabasco, Matt                WPI                   33:11.13  
 12 Beshere, Nikolas             Bridgewater           33:20.13  
 13 MacDonald, Ben               Keene State           33:33.52  
 14 Moscoso, Lukas               Bridgewater           34:08.96  
 15 Leclair, Brandon             Westfield St          34:15.09  
 16 Harriman, Nick               Southern Mai          34:34.57  
 17 Forrest, Timothy             Westfield St          34:37.49  
 18 O'Connor, Luke               Unattached           X34:49.08  
 19 Rayner, Kevin                Westfield St          35:25.45  
 20 Vera, Christian              Worcester St          35:32.66  
 21 Romanchick, Shane            Regis (Mass.          35:36.82  
 22 Donahue, Patrick             Worcester St          37:37.34  
 23 Chagnon, Noah                Emmanuel (Ma          39:01.47  
 -- Ricciardelli, Clark          Amherst                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta             15.40q -0.6  4 
  2 Gaziano, Fabian              WPI                      15.76q -0.6  4 
  3 Baylus, Joey                 Plymouth Sta             16.07q -2.5  2 
  4 Thomas, Oliver               WPI                      16.22q -0.6  4 
  5 Bray, Mark                   WPI                      16.25q +0.0  1 
  6 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                  16.34q -2.5  2 
  7 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 16.36q -0.6  4 
  8 Malone, Matt                 Regis (Mass.             16.58q -2.5  2 
  9 Doiron, Maxim                Amherst                  16.68  -0.7  3 
 10 Canty, William               Westfield St             16.69  +0.0  1 
 11 Kane, Brent                  Westfield St             16.70  -0.7  3 
 12 Smith, Marcel                Wheaton (Mas             16.83  -2.5  2 
 13 Bassett, Zach                Plymouth Sta             16.88  +0.0  1 
 14 Schimmel, Quinton            WPI                      17.14  -0.6  4 
 15 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma             17.20  +0.0  1 
 16 McDonald, Henry              Brandeis                 17.32  -0.6  4 
 17 Shiferaw, Yonas              Amherst                  17.79  -0.7  3 
 18 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    17.88  -0.7  3 
 19 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas             18.27  +0.0  1 
 20 Baublis, Aaron               Brandeis                 18.99  +0.0  1 
 21 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston             19.15  -0.7  3 
 22 Carrasco, Dariel             Worcester St             19.53  -2.5  2 
 23 DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut              19.68  -0.7  3 
 24 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater              19.80  -2.5  2 
 25 Soucy, Donovan               Connecticut              20.71  -2.5  2 
 26 Hutchinson, Noah             St. Joseph's             22.03  +0.0  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta             15.44  -2.2 
  2 Thomas, Oliver               WPI                      15.56  -2.2 
  3 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                  15.64  -2.2 
  4 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 15.74  -2.2 
  5 Gaziano, Fabian              WPI                      15.78  -2.2 
  6 Baylus, Joey                 Plymouth Sta             16.10  -2.2 
  7 Malone, Matt                 Regis (Mass.             16.34  -2.2 
  8 Bray, Mark                   WPI                      16.81  -2.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                    54.00   1 
  2 DeLoughry, Kevin             Wesleyan                 56.00   1 
  3 Kotleski, Michael            Bridgewater              56.16   1 
  4 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                    57.27   1 
  5 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    57.87   1 
  6 Gaziano, Fabian              WPI                      58.32   2 
  7 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai             58.64   1 
  8 Landress, Austin             Fitchburg St             59.11   1 
  9 Kane, Brent                  Westfield St             59.45   1 
 10 Drain, Jay                   Amherst                  59.74   4 
 11 Schimmel, Quinton            WPI                    1:00.25   3 
 12 Swenson, Andrew              Amherst                1:00.85   3 
 13 Kohanik, Ethan               Babson                 1:01.33   4 
 14 Thomas, Oliver               WPI                    1:01.64   2 
 15 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                1:01.93   3 
 16 McDonald, Henry              Brandeis               1:02.05   2 
 17 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston           1:02.10   2 
 18 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma           1:02.53   4 
 19 Bassett, Zach                Plymouth Sta           1:03.14   4 
 20 Cordova, Omar                Worcester St           1:04.02   2 
 21 Reynolds, Austin             Plymouth Sta           1:04.70   4 
 22 Soucy, Donovan               Connecticut            1:05.66   3 
 23 Bray, Mark                   WPI                    1:05.68   3 
 24 Stalter, Alex                Bridgewater            1:05.91   2 
 25 Mason, Brian                 Umass Boston           1:08.85   3 
 26 Vo, Hoang                    Worcester St           1:09.62   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Luke               Unattached            X9:29.01  
  2 Brunnette, Sam               Plymouth Sta           9:39.94  
  3 Ruggiero, Joseph             Trinity               10:01.76  
  4 Brett, Patrick               Westfield St          10:18.82  
  5 Colaco, Ryan                 Babson                10:22.31  
  6 Scarponi, Jake               WPI                   10:24.01  
  7 Henry, Austin                Babson                10:24.14  
  8 Kelleher, Michael            Unattached           X10:37.77  
  9 Hutchinson, Mike             Bridgewater           10:43.74  
 10 Gebremikael, Masho           Southern Mai          10:52.12  
 11 Moore, Kristopher            Bridgewater           11:09.09  
 12 Eldridge, Eagan              Southern Mai          11:09.23  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                     42.49   1 
     1) Amedoadzi, Bless                2) Miriyoga, Garth                
     3) Nda, Dominic                    4) Powell, Stefan                 
  2 Tufts  'A'                                            42.71   1 
     1) Levenstein, Brandon             2) Kardonsky, Anthony             
     3) Miller, Thomas                  4) Armstrong, OJ                  
  3 Wpi  'A'                                              43.47   1 
     1) Fleury, Nick                    2) Thomas, Oliver                 
     3) Adiletta, Matt                  4) Harris, Antoine                
  4 Westfield State  'A'                                  43.98   1 
     1) Maslowski, Mitchel              2) James, Paul                    
     3) Canty, William                  4) Stone, Dereck                  
  5 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  44.09   1 
     1) Goss, Alex                      2) Haynes, Lamont                 
     3) Kotleski, Michael               4) O'Brien, Tyler                 
  6 Plymouth State  'A'                                   44.73   1 
     1) Trask, Isiah                    2) Baylus, Joey                   
     3) Speechley, George               4) Lewis, Terrell                 
  7 Southern Maine  'B'                                  x44.75   2 
     1) Flaherty, Dan                   2) Labrie, Cam                    
     3) Martin, Noah                    4) Darby, Thomas                  
  8 Connecticut College  'A'                              44.87   2 
     1) O'Neal, Blake                   2) McAleer, Ian                   
     3) Siegel, Arlo                    4) Whitaker, Christian            
  9 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    45.21   1 
     1) Monteiro, Asante                2) Goss, Mathew                   
     3) Mungate, Tapiwa                 4) Amello, Brandon                
 10 Umass Boston  'B'                                    x45.24   2 
     1) Mitchell, Logan                 2) Hysenaj, Jony                  
     3) Fleurima, Christopher           4) Sanyet, Cristofer              
 11 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  45.29   2 
     1) Smith, Marcel                   2) Billings, John                 
     3) Pederson, Bobby                 4) Hefler, Grant                  
 12 Plymouth State  'B'                                  x46.09   2 
     1) Bassett, Zach                   2) Guerrier, Chenet               
     3) Reynolds, Austin                4) Williams, Noah                 
 13 Worcester State  'B'                                 x48.82   2 
     1) Sanford, Eric                   2) Carrasco, Dariel               
     3) Connolly, Ryan                  4) Cordova, Omar                  
 14 Fitchburg St.  'B'                                   x48.90   2 
     1) Joseph, Zachary                 2) Ducoste, Deion                 
     3) Viana, Eric                     4) Heath, Timothy                 
 -- Southern Maine  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Grace, Antoine                  2) Harms, Donivyn                 
     3) Moody, Charles                  4) Rogers, Trey                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                          3:22.00   1 
     1) Witrock, Billy                  2) Doyle, Tom                     
     3) Mihm, Jackson                   4) DiMaiti, Andrew                
  2 Wpi  'A'                                            3:23.39   1 
     1) Rus, Alex                       2) Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry        
     3) Mackintosh, Thomas              4) Schimmel, Quinton              
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:23.64   1 
     1) Bloom, Josh                     2) Harms, Donivyn                 
     3) Hoyle, Zachariah                4) Pierce, Justin                 
  4 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:25.22   1 
     1) Perry, Churchill                2) Gourde, Irie                   
     3) Quinlan, Patrick                4) Judd, Jacob                    
  5 Tufts  'C'                                         x3:28.84   1 
     1) Abate, Jordan                   2) Goldstein, Jeremy              
     3) Levenstein, Brandon             4) Barnes, Avery                  
  6 Westfield State  'A'                                3:30.15   2 
     1) Jack, Esteafan                  2) Gottzmann, Conner              
     3) Gardner, Robert                 4) Johnson, Dorian                
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:31.33   1 
     1) Brill-Weil, Jacob               2) Carr-Locke, Christian          
     3) Siegel, Arlo                    4) Crough, Spencer                
  8 Southern Maine  'B'                                x3:35.90   1 
     1) Labrie, Cam                     2) Jones, Colin                   
     3) Ramadan, Hany                   4) Moody, Charles                 
  9 Tufts  'B'                                         x3:36.94   1 
     1) Armstrong, OJ                   2) Avallone, Vincent              
     3) Miller, Thomas                  4) Kardonsky, Anthony             
 10 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:37.68   3 
     1) Morin, Eric                     2) Smith, Bruin                   
     3) Hajj, Kyle                      4) Diezel, Kyle                   
 11 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:39.33   3 
     1) Viera, Zack                     2) McKenzie, William              
     3) Connor, Jacob                   4) Andrade, Miguel                
 12 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:39.79   2 
     1) Lewis, Blake                    2) Lubega, Prosper                
     3) Santiago, Justyn                4) Hill, Xavier                   
 13 Keene State  'A'                                    3:40.62   2 
     1) Hannon, Jared                   2) Castor, Brandon                
     3) Jennings, Anthony               4) Medina, Alex                   
 14 Keene State  'B'                                   x3:44.78   2 
     1) Mungeta, Ngongo                 2) Cacciola, Brendan              
     3) Pratt, Christopher              4) Coburn, Zach                   
 15 Lasell  'A'                                         4:03.01   2 
     1) Vonick, Kyle                    2) Gonsalves, Troy                
     3) Mullen, Kyle                    4) Holden, Matt                   
 16 Hampshire  'A'                                      4:23.92   2 
     1) Ashton, Tom                     2) Velasco, Luis                  
     3) Synk, Jon                       4) Lavallee, Matt                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  8:32.75  
     1) Hastings, Jake                  2) Amello, Brandon                
     3) Darrigo, Anthony                4) Tonelli, Mark                  
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                8:35.76  
     1) Bean, Cameron                   2) Bentley, Zac                   
     3) Brett, Patrick                  4) Hiltz, Shea                    
  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                   9:04.76  
     1) Cannon, James                   2) Barrett, William               
     3) Davis, Jack                     4) Anwar, Sha                     
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Justin                Worcester St             2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Duvivier, Stefan             Tufts                   J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 DeVine, Jack                 WPI                      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Stone, Dereck                Westfield St            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hoghaug, Brandon             WPI                      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri     Fitchburg St            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Gamage, Drew                 Southern Mai            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Pierce, Justin               Southern Mai            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pennington, Charles          Tufts                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hutchinson, Noah             St. Joseph's            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Hull, Garth                  WPI                      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Santeusanio, Lance           St. Joseph's             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Rezendes, Sean               Babson                  J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Roberts, Deven               Trinity                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 16 Myers, Andrew                Babson                  J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Simpson, Parker              WPI                         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Hernandez, Andres            Westfield St                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Ricker, Jack                 Southern Mai                NH            
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gregoire, James              Tufts                       NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Baylus, Joey                 Plymouth Sta                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCracken, Andrew            Wesleyan                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Wallace, Ben                 Tufts                    4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Bradley, Johann              WPI                      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Robbins, Johnny              Wheaton (Mas             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shimkus, Nathaniel           WPI                     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Corin, Aaron                 Brandeis                J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lim, Daeseob                 Tufts                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Geary, E. Spencer            Bridgewater             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Doyle, Keenan                Fitchburg St             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Dotson, Anton                Westfield St                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Warren, Curtis               Colby-Sawyer                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Moore, Riley                 Westfield St                NH            
     3.50 3.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ammen, Breylen               Brandeis                    NH            
     3.50 3.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Goodall, Connor              Southern Mai                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater                 NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Dexter, Trent                Southern Mai                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut                 NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Abularrage, Nile             Tufts                       NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeVine, Jack                 WPI                      6.86m   0.9  22-06.25 
     6.86m(0.9) 6.72m(NWI) 6.76m(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Gregoire, James              Tufts                    6.60m   1.0  21-08.00 
     FOUL      6.19m(NWI) 6.57m(NWI) 6.60m(1.0) 6.26m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                    6.56m   1.3  21-06.25 
     6.56m(1.3) PASS      6.31m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.33m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI)
  4 Hannon, Jared                Keene State              6.53m   1.0  21-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.53m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.45m(NWI)
  5 Duvivier, Stefan             Tufts                    6.45m   1.5  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.5) FOUL      6.10m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  6 Stone, Dereck                Westfield St             6.31m   1.1  20-08.50 
     6.31m(1.1) 6.16m(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 6.27m   0.4  20-07.00 
     6.27m(0.4) 6.07m(NWI) FOUL      6.21m(NWI) FOUL      6.03m(NWI)
  8 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                    6.24m   1.9  20-05.75 
     6.23m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 6.24m(1.9) 6.18m(NWI)
  9 McDonald, Henry              Brandeis                 6.21m   0.9  20-04.50 
     5.88m(NWI) 6.21m(0.9) 5.98m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      6.11m(NWI)
 10 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai             6.20m   1.3  20-04.25 
     6.20m(1.3) FOUL      6.01m(NWI)           
 11 Moore, Joshua                Bridgewater              6.19m   0.2  20-03.75 
     FOUL      6.19m(0.2) 6.17m(NWI)           
 12 Ortiz, Owen                  Westfield St             6.16m   1.4  20-02.50 
     6.06m(NWI) 6.16m(1.4) 5.99m(NWI)           
 13 Mecha, Michael               Tufts                    6.11m   1.5  20-00.50 
     5.91m(NWI) 6.11m(1.5) 6.08m(NWI)           
 14 Musese, Ben                  Southern Mai             6.09m  -0.1  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-0.1) 6.09m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)           
 15 Kopellas, William            WPI                      6.08m   1.2  19-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(1.2)           
 15 Gage, Zachary                Bridgewater              6.08m   0.3  19-11.50 
     FOUL      5.67m(NWI) 6.08m(0.3)           
 17 Connolly, Ryan               Worcester St             6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
     5.98m(NWI) 6.02m(0.8) 5.80m(NWI)           
 18 Rezendes, Sean               Babson                   6.00m   1.2  19-08.25 
     5.69m(NWI) 6.00m(1.2) 5.85m(NWI)           
 19 Pawlak, Kevin                WPI                      5.98m   1.2  19-07.50 
     5.91m(NWI) 5.98m(1.2) FOUL                
 20 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
     5.95m(1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 21 Truong, Kevin                Brandeis                 5.93m   0.3  19-05.50 
     5.93m(0.3) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 22 Hajj, Kyle                   Colby-Sawyer             5.90m   0.4  19-04.25 
     5.90m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 23 Shattuck, Leo                Plymouth Sta             5.85m   1.1  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.1) 5.84m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 24 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston             5.84m   1.3  19-02.00 
     5.77m(NWI) 5.84m(1.3) ND(NWI)           
 25 Leung, Michael               Brandeis                 5.82m   1.3  19-01.25 
     5.61m(NWI) 5.82m(1.3) ND(NWI)           
 26 Dolecki, Evan                Plymouth Sta             5.81m   0.4  19-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(0.4)           
 27 D'Ovidio, Andrew             St. Joseph's             5.79m   0.5  19-00.00 
     5.61m(NWI) 5.79m(0.5) ND(NWI)           
 28 Ieng, Nicholas               Westfield St             5.76m   1.8  18-10.75 
     5.76m(1.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 29 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston             5.69m   1.1  18-08.00 
     5.69m(1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 30 Robarge, Nate                Westfield St             5.60m   0.2  18-04.50 
     FOUL      5.60m(0.2) FOUL                
 31 Myers, Andrew                Babson                   5.58m   0.4  18-03.75 
     5.58m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 32 Consol, Gunnar               Plymouth Sta             5.52m   0.5  18-01.50 
     5.52m(0.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 33 Sitler, Aidan                Emmanuel (Ma             5.46m   0.8  17-11.00 
     5.46m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                
 34 Northrop, Jack               Wesleyan                 5.42m   1.8  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 35 Idusogie, Osasogienaga       Wheelock                 5.40m   1.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 36 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer             5.38m   1.0  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 37 Gabranski, Sam               Babson                   5.33m   0.3  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.33m(0.3) ND(NWI)           
 38 Dunne, Christopher           Fitchburg St             5.06m   1.1  16-07.25 
     FOUL      5.06m(1.1) ND(NWI)           
 39 Wisseh, Andre                Fitchburg St             4.57m   0.8  15-00.00 
     FOUL      4.57m(0.8) ND(NWI)           
 -- Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Cabling, Jeremie             Babson                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Carrasco, Dariel             Worcester St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Cameron          Bridgewater             14.38m  -0.4  47-02.25 
     14.01m(-2.1) 14.30m(-2.4) 13.95m(-2.1) 14.01m(-2.0) 14.38m(-0.4) 14.01m(0.7)
  2 Perry, Churchill             Brandeis                13.91m  -0.5  45-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 12.12m(-0.3) 12.38m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.7) 13.34m(-3.2) 13.91m(-0.5)
  3 Gamage, Drew                 Southern Mai            13.61m  +0.0  44-08.00 
     13.19m(-1.5) 12.97m(-3.8) 13.18m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.4) 13.61m(+0.0) 13.51m(-1.6)
  4 Edwards, Jordan              Amherst                 13.33m  -1.9  43-09.00 
     13.19m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.3) 13.32m(-0.8) 13.33m(-1.9) 12.90m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Mecha, Michael               Tufts                   13.01m  -1.7  42-08.25 
     13.01m(-1.7) 12.68m(-2.9) FOUL(-0.1) 12.58m(-3.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.69m(-0.8)
  6 Musese, Ben                  Southern Mai            12.86m  +0.0  42-02.25 
     12.07m(+0.0) 12.53m(-2.9) 12.59m(-1.7) 12.49m(-1.0) 12.25m(-1.4) 12.86m(+0.0)
  7 Lim, Daeseob                 Tufts                   12.51m   0.1  41-00.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 12.31m(-1.2) 12.48m(-1.5) 12.30m(-1.0) 12.51m(0.1) 12.01m(-1.0)
  8 Simpson, Parker              WPI                     12.45m  -1.5  40-10.25 
     FOUL(-2.0) 12.45m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.9) 12.05m(NWI) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Reynolds, Austin             Plymouth Sta            12.37m  -0.7  40-07.00 
     12.11m(-3.1) 12.37m(-0.7) 12.09m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.0) 11.95m(-1.8) 11.95m(-1.5)
 10 Connolly, Ryan               Worcester St            12.31m  -2.9  40-04.75 
     12.31m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.9) FOUL(-4.2)           
 11 Chen, Andrew                 Bridgewater             12.25m  -3.9  40-02.25 
     FOUL(-4.5) FOUL(-3.7) 12.25m(-3.9)           
 12 Ortiz, Owen                  Westfield St            12.24m  -3.2  40-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) 12.24m(-3.2) FOUL(-1.9)           
 13 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri     Fitchburg St            12.21m  -2.0  40-00.75 
     12.14m(-3.3) FOUL(-1.2) 12.21m(-2.0)           
 14 Robarge, Nate                Westfield St            12.01m  -0.6  39-05.00 
     FOUL(-3.6) 12.01m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8)           
 15 Truong, Kevin                Brandeis                11.81m  -1.5  38-09.00 
     11.74m(-2.8) 11.81m(-1.5) 11.72m(-3.2)           
 16 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer            11.37m  -2.6  37-03.75 
     11.37m(-2.6) 11.25m(-1.0) 11.31m(-1.3)           
 17 Shattuck, Leo                Plymouth Sta            11.36m  -1.2  37-03.25 
     11.36m(-1.2) 11.21m(-3.8) 11.05m(-1.9)           
 18 Consol, Gunnar               Plymouth Sta            11.12m  -2.1  36-05.75 
     11.12m(-2.1) FOUL(-4.2) PASS                
 19 Ramkumar, Kalyan             Babson                  10.50m  -4.4  34-05.50 
     10.50m(-4.4) FOUL(-4.1) FOUL(-3.2)           
 -- Thomas, Ranjit               Tufts                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-4.6) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-1.9)           
 -- Sitler, Aidan                Emmanuel (Ma              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-2.6) PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.35m  FOUL  14.77m  15.23m  14.95m  14.39m
  2 Nyholm, Karl                 Colby-Sawyer            15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.80m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL
  3 Hollowell, Brayden           Bridgewater             13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.25m  13.27m  13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Pelleteri, Frank             Regis (Mass.            12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.66m  12.71m  12.95m  12.70m  12.58m  12.59m
  6 Grote, Scott                 Brandeis                12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.80m  12.90m  12.74m  FOUL
  7 James, Austin                Bridgewater             12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  12.42m  12.18m  12.33m  12.13m
  8 Carey, Ben                   Southern Mai            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  12.03m  11.75m  ND  11.94m  11.86m
  9 Brooks, Adrian               Westfield St            12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
 10 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.90m  ND  12.05m            
 11 Jankowski, Matt              WPI                     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.72m  12.00m  FOUL            
 12 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  FOUL            
 13 Gray, Tim                    Plymouth Sta            11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.84m           
 14 Wang, Patrick                WPI                     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.72m  ND            
 15 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  ND  FOUL            
 15 Anderson, John               Regis (Mass.            11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  FOUL           
 17 Nelson, Kyle                 Fitchburg St            11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL            
 18 Boyd, Sullivan               WPI                     11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.58m  ND            
 19 Adebayo, Olaniyi             Wesleyan                11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  ND  ND          
 20 Belcher, Zachary             Bridgewater             11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  ND            
 21 Oleskewicz, Kevin            Trinity                 11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  ND  ND           
 22 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  ND  ND            
 23 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  ND  ND            
 24 Latorella, Ryan              Plymouth Sta            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  ND  ND           
 25 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  ND  ND         
 26 Dalencourt, Andrew           Colby-Sawyer             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  ND  ND           
 27 Desgroseilliers, Eric        Fitchburg St             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  ND  ND           
 28 Kimmelstiel, Matt            Brandeis                 9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  ND  ND           
 29 Blagys, William              St. Joseph's             9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  9.50m  ND           
 30 Wells, Devin                 Plymouth Sta             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  ND  ND            
 31 Sambuceti, Matthew           Suffolk                  8.97m   29-05.25 
      FOUL  8.97m  ND         
 31 Gutierrez, Alex              St. Joseph's             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  ND  ND           
 33 Jeanty, Dexter               Regis (Mass.             8.63m   28-03.75 
      FOUL  8.63m  ND            
 34 Aho, Thomas                  Fitchburg St             8.17m   26-09.75 
      FOUL  8.17m  ND         
 35 Cotter, Kevin                St. Joseph's             8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  ND  ND           
 36 O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer             8.00m   26-03.00 
      8.00m  FOUL  PASS           
 37 Rosario, Christopher         Emmanuel (Ma             7.58m   24-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.58m           
 38 Truax, Brandon               St. Joseph's             7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.51m  ND  ND            
 39 Griffin, John                Emmanuel (Ma             7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  FOUL  ND           
 40 Yevudza, Elorm               Amherst                  7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.12m  ND  ND           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St            48.74m     159-11 
      47.02m  48.74m  47.00m  FOUL  FOUL  46.90m
  2 Nyholm, Karl                 Colby-Sawyer            43.00m     141-01 
      38.27m  42.31m  43.00m  39.33m  42.53m  41.38m
  3 Grote, Scott                 Brandeis                41.59m     136-05 
      30.72m  35.93m  36.87m  41.59m  36.64m  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Nick                Bridgewater             41.50m     136-02 
      33.32m  38.91m  38.17m  38.97m  FOUL  41.50m
  5 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St            40.30m     132-03 
      39.62m  38.18m  ND  40.30m  40.28m  33.71m
  6 Roumanos, Jacob              Worcester St            38.71m     127-00 
      38.71m  FOUL  FOUL  38.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Garner, Taylor               Regis (Mass.            38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  35.30m  36.82m  ND  FOUL  38.00m
  8 Wang, Patrick                WPI                     37.51m     123-01 
      36.60m  34.77m  ND  37.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater             37.49m     123-00 
      34.75m  FOUL  37.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 James, Austin                Bridgewater             37.25m     122-02 
      27.78m  37.25m  35.92m  32.74m  34.48m  35.20m
 11 Gagne, Lucas                 WPI                     36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.03m           
 12 Dieterle IV, Joseph          Trinity                 35.57m     116-08 
      32.10m  35.57m  FOUL           
 13 Hollowell, Brayden           Bridgewater             34.52m     113-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.52m           
 14 Aronson, James               Tufts                   34.19m     112-02 
      34.19m  33.83m  FOUL           
 15 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   33.98m     111-06 
      32.28m  31.62m  33.98m           
 16 Matthews, Jesiah             Brandeis                33.35m     109-05 
      33.35m  32.95m  FOUL           
 17 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  32.10m  FOUL           
 18 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            32.13m     105-05 
      30.02m  32.13m  FOUL           
 19 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   29.64m      97-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.64m           
 20 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            29.27m      96-00 
      29.27m  ND  ND           
 21 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            29.12m      95-06 
      29.12m  ND  FOUL           
 22 Adebayo, Olaniyi             Wesleyan                29.10m      95-06 
      29.10m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Christo, Anthony             Worcester St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St            52.46m     172-01 
      52.46m  50.05m  52.38m  49.57m  FOUL  48.88m
  2 Christo, Anthony             Worcester St            45.45m     149-01 
      41.53m  FOUL  41.36m  45.45m  44.70m  FOUL
  3 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            43.31m     142-01 
      39.31m  40.89m  43.31m  FOUL  41.67m  42.84m
  4 Handy, Jonathan              Connecticut             42.48m     139-04 
      FOUL  40.86m  FOUL  42.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Garner, Taylor               Regis (Mass.            41.65m     136-08 
      39.32m  39.75m  41.65m  FOUL  40.23m  39.51m
  6 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   41.41m     135-10 
      39.61m  41.37m  40.45m  40.68m  41.41m  41.32m
  7 Wang, Patrick                WPI                     40.81m     133-11 
      40.81m  38.76m  38.26m  39.69m  FOUL  37.87m
  8 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's            39.46m     129-05 
      FOUL  39.46m  FOUL  35.00m  FOUL  38.73m
  9 Roumanos, Jacob              Worcester St            39.43m     129-04 
      35.73m  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL  36.15m  FOUL
 10 Aronson, James               Tufts                   39.11m     128-04 
      39.11m  36.60m  38.22m           
 11 Squires, Dean                Plymouth Sta            39.04m     128-01 
      38.80m  39.04m  FOUL            
 12 Croteau, Timothy             Westfield St            38.88m     127-07 
      38.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            38.62m     126-08 
      38.62m  36.06m  FOUL            
 14 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   38.46m     126-02 
      FOUL  35.26m  38.46m           
 15 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   38.44m     126-01 
      32.40m  FOUL  38.44m           
 16 Johnson, Nick                Bridgewater             38.19m     125-03 
      37.92m  FOUL  38.19m           
 17 Maskell, Austin              Bridgewater             37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Brown, Jeffrey               Tufts                   36.27m     119-00 
      36.27m  FOUL  36.19m            
 19 D'Onofrio, Mike              Connecticut             35.45m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.45m  FOUL           
 20 Walsh, Myles                 Trinity                 35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.42m  FOUL            
 21 Grote, Scott                 Brandeis                35.00m     114-10 
      32.89m  35.00m  34.02m           
 22 Dieterle IV, Joseph          Trinity                 34.65m     113-08 
      FOUL  34.65m  FOUL           
 23 Adebayo, Olaniyi             Wesleyan                31.03m     101-10 
      31.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Blagys, William              St. Joseph's            30.21m      99-01 
      30.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            29.64m      97-03 
      FOUL  29.64m  FOUL           
 26 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            29.20m      95-10 
      29.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Gutierrez, Alex              St. Joseph's            29.10m      95-06 
      FOUL  29.10m  FOUL            
 28 Jankowski, Matt              WPI                     28.23m      92-07 
      FOUL  28.23m  FOUL            
 29 Boyd, Sullivan               WPI                     27.76m      91-01 
      27.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Matthews, Jesiah             Brandeis                26.57m      87-02 
      26.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Pelleteri, Frank             Regis (Mass.            25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Tuttle, David                St. Joseph's            20.85m      68-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.85m            
 33 Desgroseilliers, Eric        Fitchburg St            18.59m      61-00 
      18.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Aho, Thomas                  Fitchburg St            15.14m      49-08 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Oleskewicz, Kevin            Trinity                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Yevudza, Elorm               Amherst                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gagne, Lucas                 WPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Joshua                Bridgewater             54.80m     179-09 
      47.00m  51.02m  50.83m  52.18m  54.80m  PASS
  2 Drigo, David                 Westfield St            54.00m     177-02 
      50.57m  54.00m  45.62m  48.87m  FOUL  52.53m
  3 Weeks, Aaron                 WPI                     53.78m     176-05 
      53.78m  FOUL  50.24m           
  4 Bain, Ryan                   Bridgewater             51.92m     170-04 
      48.45m  50.60m  51.40m  51.92m  FOUL  50.68m
  5 D'Onofrio, Mike              Connecticut             51.21m     168-00 
      51.21m  49.94m  46.90m  45.25m  47.78m  49.16m
  6 Pederson, Bobby              Wheaton (Mas            49.84m     163-06 
      49.80m  46.18m  48.71m  46.67m  48.79m  49.84m
  7 D'Ovidio, Andrew             St. Joseph's            49.76m     163-03 
      47.90m  49.76m  46.44m           
  8 Handy, Jonathan              Connecticut             48.48m     159-01 
      43.82m  46.73m  48.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brown, Jeffrey               Tufts                   48.16m     158-00 
      44.28m  48.16m  46.48m  44.53m  47.85m  47.52m
 10 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston            47.22m     154-11 
      47.22m  44.99m  43.48m           
 11 Richards, Tanner             Brandeis                46.60m     152-11 
      46.43m  46.60m  44.96m           
 12 Duggan III, William          Trinity                 46.52m     152-07 
      46.52m  46.31m  45.17m            
 13 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer            45.85m     150-05 
      38.87m  41.57m  45.85m            
 14 Blatus, Anthony              St. Joseph's            45.04m     147-09 
      FOUL  45.04m  43.00m           
 15 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            44.92m     147-04 
      42.32m  44.92m  43.70m            
 16 Squires, Dean                Plymouth Sta            44.70m     146-08 
      41.34m  41.82m  44.70m            
 17 Corace, Mike                 WPI                     44.32m     145-05 
      44.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Boucher, Jack                Trinity                 43.86m     143-11 
      FOUL  43.86m  FOUL            
 19 Bossio, Evan                 WPI                     43.40m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.40m  FOUL            
 20 Chretien, John               Bridgewater             42.13m     138-03 
      FOUL  42.13m  41.36m           
 21 Belanger, Nate               Plymouth Sta            42.05m     137-11 
      FOUL  41.95m  42.05m            
 22 Kroker, Michael              Brandeis                40.60m     133-02 
      40.60m  40.31m  FOUL            
 23 Ammen, Breylen               Brandeis                40.30m     132-03 
      40.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Labrie, Cam                  Southern Mai            38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.00m  36.00m           
 25 Gailitis, Logan              Southern Mai            35.24m     115-07 
      35.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Latorella, Ryan              Plymouth Sta            30.87m     101-03 
      FOUL  30.87m  FOUL            
 27 Gutierrez, Alex              St. Joseph's            28.80m      94-06 
      FOUL  28.80m  FOUL            
 28 Viana, Eric                  Fitchburg St            26.44m      86-09 
      FOUL  26.44m  FOUL            
 29 Schwarz, Billy               St. Joseph's            25.84m      84-09 
      25.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Rosario, Christopher         Emmanuel (Ma            21.28m      69-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.28m           
 -- Houle, Brandon               Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                      153        2) WPI                       119   
    3) Bridgewater St.             70        4) Wesleyan                   56   
    5) Westfield State             50        6) Worcester State            46   
    7) Brandeis                    45        8) UMass Boston               36   
    9) Plymouth State              34       10) Amherst                    31   
   11) Southern Maine              25       12) Trinity                    24   
   13) Babson                      23       14) Connecticut College        21   
   15) Fitchburg St.               20       16) Colby-Sawyer               18   
   17) Regis (Mass.)               17       18) Wheaton (Mass.)             8   
   19) Keene State                  5       20) St. Joseph's (Me.)          3   
//