MACCONNELL DIVISION CLARKSON CARNIVAL FISU GS #1         Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/30/18                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:46.68 will be used.                 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  6:33.76   Rank : 1   7 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     LJUNGEMO, Linn           1:09.30 (5)  1:00.95 (3)  2:10.25 (3) (2) *
     A     MACKIE, Kylie            1:09.29 (4)  1:01.25 (4)  2:10.54 (4) (2) *
     A     KRUK, Kirsten            1:09.49 (6)  1:03.48 (7)  2:12.97 (6) (3) *
     A     AUNES, Li                1:09.78 (7)  1:03.42 (6)  2:13.20 (7) (4) 
     A     O'Shea, Meg              1:15.57 (26) 1:09.62 (24) 2:25.19 (25)(14)
     A     DOWNING, Nadine          1:15.84 (27)     DNF                      

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  6:41.85   Rank : 2   12 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     SKOVRAN, Alexandra       1:06.73 (1)  1:00.61 (1)  2:07.34 (1) (1) *
     A     SULLIVAN, Lauren         1:11.55 (10) 1:05.61 (12) 2:17.16 (10)(5) *
     A     SCHERPA, Jillian         1:12.60 (14) 1:04.75 (10) 2:17.35 (11)(6) *
     A     MARSHALL, Alexandra      1:12.55 (13) 1:06.35 (14) 2:18.90 (14)(8) 
     A     LEFEBVRE, Rachael            DNF                                   
     A     Murner, Sydney           1:17.24 (31)     DNF                      

Team : BAB
Total Time :  6:42.30   Rank : 3   12 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     BAER, Liz                1:08.46 (2)  1:02.88 (5)  2:11.34 (5) (3) *
     A     ALKIER, Tatum            1:10.49 (8)  1:03.50 (8)  2:13.99 (8) (4) *
     A     MOSENTHAL, Teagan        1:12.45 (12) 1:04.52 (9)  2:16.97 (9) (5) *
     A     BURWELL, Olivia          1:13.68 (21) 1:07.53 (21) 2:21.21 (20)(12)
     A     KANE, Alexis             1:14.72 (24) 1:10.34 (27) 2:25.06 (24)(11)
     A     MARTIN, Michelle         1:11.35 (9)      DNS                      

Team : STA
Total Time :  6:56.12   Rank : 4   21 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     CUDHEA, Taylor           1:12.14 (11) 1:05.85 (13) 2:17.99 (12)(6) *
     A     QUINN, Katherine         1:12.76 (17) 1:05.59 (11) 2:18.35 (13)(7) *
     A     SCOTT, Leika             1:13.20 (18) 1:06.58 (16) 2:19.78 (16)(8) *
     A     STEPHENS, Rebecca        1:13.53 (20) 1:06.39 (15) 2:19.92 (17)(9) 
     A     BRUSH, Emilie            1:12.64 (16) 1:07.29 (20) 2:19.93 (18)(10)
     A     Graham, Katharine        1:19.35 (32) 1:11.59 (30) 2:30.94 (29)(18)

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  7:01.66   Rank : 5   27 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     BONIN, Caroline          1:12.63 (15) 1:06.93 (18) 2:19.56 (15)(7) *
     A     ALLISON, Rhiannon        1:13.44 (19) 1:06.64 (17) 2:20.08 (19)(11)*
     A     MCCUSKER, Elizabeth      1:13.78 (22) 1:08.24 (22) 2:22.02 (21)(9) *
     A     SMITH, Sarah             1:16.65 (30) 1:10.05 (25) 2:26.70 (27)(16)
     A     HOWLEY, Kaitlyn          1:20.91 (35) 1:15.00 (32) 2:35.91 (32)(20)

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  7:03.12   Rank : 6   28 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     ANDREWS, Payton          1:09.23 (3)  1:00.86 (2)  2:10.09 (2) (1) *
     A     ANDERSON, Julia          1:16.15 (29) 1:07.03 (19) 2:23.18 (22)(10)*
     A     WILLIAMSON, Alicia       1:19.54 (33) 1:10.31 (26) 2:29.85 (28)(17)*
     A     BARTLETT, Micaela        1:21.08 (36) 1:10.93 (28) 2:32.01 (31)(1) 
     A     PYENSON, Hannah          1:15.94 (28)     DNF                      

Team : NEC
Total Time :  7:21.23   Rank : 7   47 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     BRADLEY-DADE, Skylar     1:15.44 (25) 1:08.73 (23) 2:24.17 (23)(13)*
     A     GUTKE, Matilda           1:14.59 (23) 1:10.94 (29) 2:25.53 (26)(15)*
     A     MCHUGH, Meaghan          1:19.69 (34) 1:11.84 (31) 2:31.53 (30)(19)*

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  8:20.04   Rank : 8   3 Ghost Times Used   99 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     OZULKULU, Selin              DNF                                   

Team : MIT
Total Time :  8:20.04   Rank : 8   3 Ghost Times Used   99 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
     A     MOORE, Grace             1:27.84 (37)     DNF                      

30-01-18 /                          LIST: FLW0918       USA    .         GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                     TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

//