USCSA MACCONNELL DIVISION                     Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/ 9/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:45.72 will be used.                 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  4:55.20   Rank : 1   6 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   2 A     RETTENBACHER, Karoline     46.70 (3)    49.38 (3)  1:36.08 (3) (3) *
  14 A     AUNES, Li                  48.86 (11)   50.54 (9)  1:39.40 (9) (1) *
  17 A     LJUNGEMO, Linn             48.92 (12)   50.80 (11) 1:39.72 (11)(2) *
  20 A     FRISCHMON, Elizabeth       49.22 (14)   51.07 (12) 1:40.29 (12)(7) 
  16 A     KRUK, Kirsten              48.85 (10)   52.46 (17) 1:41.31 (13)(3) 
   5 A     MACKIE, Kylie              49.14 (13)   53.25 (21) 1:42.39 (16)(8) 

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  5:03.92   Rank : 2   7 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   6 A     DANNIS, Alexa              46.70 (3)    49.43 (5)  1:36.13 (4) (4) *
   4 A     VILANDRIE, Avery           51.16 (19)   51.26 (13) 1:42.42 (17)(1) *
  29 A     BEARDSLEY, Maggie          51.02 (18)   54.35 (27) 1:45.37 (20)(2) *
  33 A     PADGETT, Becka             51.86 (21)   54.25 (24) 1:46.11 (22)(11)
  46 A     RUTH, Emilia             1:00.05 (39) 1:00.82 (36) 2:00.87 (38)(8) 
  36 A     OZULKULU, Selin          1:09.05 (42) 1:13.44 (41) 2:22.49 (41)(9) 

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  5:14.77   Rank : 3   28 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  18 A     MARSHALL, Alexandra        50.37 (16)   52.48 (18) 1:42.85 (18)(5) *
  38 A     MURNER, Sydney             52.91 (27)   52.70 (19) 1:45.61 (21)(10)*
  25 A     SCHERPA, Jillian           52.18 (24)   54.13 (23) 1:46.31 (24)(13)*
  39 A     BALCH, Jacqueline          53.41 (29)   53.10 (20) 1:46.51 (25)(3) 
  31 A     WHITE, Dolores             57.15 (37)   59.28 (34) 1:56.43 (35)(18)
  23 A     SULLIVAN, Lauren           54.14 (31)     DNF                      

Team : BAB
Total Time :  5:17.62   Rank : 4   39 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  21 A     MANGIACOTTI, Sarah         51.46 (20)   52.07 (16) 1:43.53 (19)(9) *
  37 A     MARTIN, Julia              52.83 (26)   53.84 (22) 1:46.67 (26)(14)*
   8 A     BAER, Liz                  51.89 (22)   55.53 (29) 1:47.42 (28)(16)*
  26 A     BURWELL, Olivia            53.31 (28)   55.32 (28) 1:48.63 (29)(6) 
  47 A     SARGIS, Kendall          1:06.66 (41) 1:09.67 (40) 2:16.33 (40)(9) 

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  5:18.88   Rank : 5   21 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  19 A     BONIN, Caroline            50.30 (15)   51.43 (14) 1:41.73 (14)(4) *
  28 A     ALLISON, Rhiannon          51.96 (23)   54.34 (25) 1:46.30 (23)(12)*
  41 A     HUBERT, Taylor             54.60 (32)   56.25 (32) 1:50.85 (31)(5) *
  35 A     HOWLEY, Kaitlyn            56.94 (36) 1:01.44 (38) 1:58.38 (36)(19)
  44 A     SMITH, Sarah             1:02.14 (40) 1:01.44 (38) 2:03.58 (39)(8) 
  45 A     LOPRESTI, Sara               DNF          DNS                      

Team : STA
Total Time :  5:32.03   Rank : 6   36 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  22 A     QUINN, Katherine           52.63 (25)   54.34 (25) 1:46.97 (27)(15)*
  40 A     SULLIVAN, Marguerite       53.58 (30)   55.53 (29) 1:49.11 (30)(4) *
  30 A     STEPHENS, Rebecca          56.08 (34)   59.87 (35) 1:55.95 (34)(17)*
  42 A     CAVALLARO, Rachel          57.78 (38) 1:01.17 (37) 1:58.95 (37)(7) 
  34 A     CURTIS, Meredyth             DNF          DNS                      
  24 A     BRUSH, Emilie            1:12.16 (43)     DNF                      

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  7:09.80   Rank : 7   1 Ghost Time Used   59 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  32 A     BARTLETT, Micaela          56.14 (35)   57.28 (33) 1:53.42 (33)(6) *
  48 A     KIMBLE, Karen            1:12.16 (43) 1:18.50 (42) 2:30.66 (42)(10)*
  43 A     BAXTER, Aislinn              DNF          DNS                      

Team : NEC
Total Time :  7:22.51   Rank : 8   2 Ghost Times Used   93 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  27 A     GUTKE, Matilda             54.83 (33)   56.23 (31) 1:51.06 (32)(7) *