USCSA MACCONNELL DIVISION                     Page 1

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/19                           

   Best three 'A' team members's combined times make up the team's total time   
                 If needed ghost times of 2:14.09 will be used.                 

Team : CAST
Total Time :  4:52.16   Rank : 1   5 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
   9 A     RETTENBACHER, Karoline     48.62 (8)    46.83 (5)  1:35.45 (5) (2) *
  16 A     AUNES, Li                  49.21 (13)   48.42 (13) 1:37.63 (12)(1) *
  29 A     LJUNGEMO, Linn             49.97 (17)   49.11 (20) 1:39.08 (15)(2) *
  39 A     SOEHNLE, Lena              50.55 (24)   48.87 (18) 1:39.42 (17)(4) 
   8 A     MACKIE, Kylie              50.34 (21)   49.53 (24) 1:39.87 (22)(6) 
  27 A     KRUK, Kirsten              50.54 (23)   49.41 (22) 1:39.95 (23)(4) 

Team : BROWN
Total Time :  5:07.23   Rank : 2   12 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  11 A     VILANDRIE, Avery           49.35 (14)   48.15 (11) 1:37.50 (10)(1) *
  48 A     BEARDSLEY, Maggie          53.58 (36)   51.14 (27) 1:44.72 (29)(2) *
  54 A     PADGETT, Becka             53.51 (35)   51.50 (30) 1:45.01 (31)(9) *
  56 A     OZULKULU, Selin          1:13.39 (57) 1:13.22 (49) 2:26.61 (48)(8) 
   6 A     DANNIS, Alexa                DNF          DNS                      
  67 A     RUTH, Emilia             1:02.33 (55)     DNF                      

Team : UCONN
Total Time :  5:07.56   Rank : 3   20 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  31 A     MARSHALL, Alexandra        50.74 (26)   48.98 (19) 1:39.72 (20)(3) *
  60 A     MURNER, Sydney             52.18 (30)   50.58 (26) 1:42.76 (26)(7) *
  44 A     SCHERPA, Jillian           53.39 (34)   51.69 (31) 1:45.08 (32)(10)*
  40 A     SULLIVAN, Lauren           57.78 (50)   54.33 (40) 1:52.11 (41)(7) 
  49 A     DIAMOND, Meghan            57.58 (49)   56.67 (42) 1:54.25 (42)(15)
  61 A     BALCH, Jacqueline          53.17 (33) 1:01.97 (47) 1:55.14 (43)(5) 

Team : CLKSN
Total Time :  5:17.07   Rank : 4   21 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  35 A     BONIN, Caroline            51.79 (29)   49.48 (23) 1:41.27 (25)(5) *
  47 A     ALLISON, Rhiannon          54.11 (41)   52.86 (36) 1:46.97 (36)(13)*
  63 A     HUBERT, Taylor             54.68 (43)   54.15 (38) 1:48.83 (37)(3) *
  55 A     HOWLEY, Kaitlyn            59.24 (53) 1:09.30 (48) 2:08.54 (47)(17)
  65 A     SMITH, Sarah             1:34.15 (59) 1:00.61 (46) 2:34.76 (49)(9) 
  66 A     LOPRESTI, Sara           1:19.38 (58) 1:22.88 (50) 2:42.26 (50)(8) 

Team : STA
Total Time :  5:31.14   Rank : 5   31 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  38 A     QUINN, Katherine           53.60 (37)   52.17 (35) 1:45.77 (33)(11)*
  42 A     BRUSH, Emilie              55.30 (44)   53.90 (37) 1:49.20 (38)(14)*
  64 A     CAVALLARO, Rachel          58.88 (51)   57.29 (43) 1:56.17 (44)(6) *
  51 A     STEPHENS, Rebecca          58.90 (52)   58.01 (44) 1:56.91 (45)(16)
  62 A     SULLIVAN, Marguerite       55.96 (47)     DNF                      
  53 A     GRAHAM, Katharine        1:01.44 (54)     DNF                      

Team : BAB
Total Time :  5:44.78   Rank : 6   1 Ghost Time Used   71 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  10 A     BAER, Liz                  52.65 (31)   52.02 (33) 1:44.67 (28)(8) *
  58 A     MARTIN, Julia              54.09 (40)   51.93 (32) 1:46.02 (34)(12)*
  68 A     SARGIS, Kendall                  DSQ      DNS                      
  45 A     BURWELL, Olivia            53.82 (39)     DNF                      
  37 A     MANGIACOTTI, Sarah         49.12 (12)     DNF                      

Team : UMASS
Total Time :  6:07.61   Rank : 7   1 Ghost Time Used   62 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  52 A     BARTLETT, Micaela          57.16 (48)   54.46 (41) 1:51.62 (40)(4) *
  70 A     BAXTER, Aislinn          1:03.27 (56)   58.63 (45) 2:01.90 (46)(7) *
  69 A     KIMBLE, Karen                DNF          DNS                      

Team : NEC
Total Time :  6:18.44   Rank : 8   2 Ghost Times Used   108 Place Points
 Bib Class     Name                   Run 1        Run 2      Combined      Used
________________________________________________________________________________
  46 A     GUTKE, Matilda             55.95 (46)   54.31 (39) 1:50.26 (39)(6) *