Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/1/2018 08:47 PM
              2018 Gompei Invitational - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:34.98   80  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              23.96       47.80 (23.84)     1:11.67 (23.87)     1:34.98 (23.31)
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:36.27   74  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Beaudion, Alyvia               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Scifo, Alaina SO               
              24.74       48.35 (23.61)     1:12.55 (24.20)     1:36.27 (23.72)
  3 Assumption College  'A'                                      1:36.29   70  
     1) Holmes, Abbey JR                2) Guadalupi, Anne SO             
     3) Rangulong, Sydney JR            4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              23.86       48.08 (24.22)     1:12.22 (24.14)     1:36.29 (24.07)
  4 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:38.08   68  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda SR            2) Brous, Abigail SO              
     3) Miller, Megan JR                4) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO          
              24.07       48.69 (24.62)     1:13.89 (25.20)     1:38.08 (24.19)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:38.43   66  
     1) Fairman, Izzy JR                2) Rivera, Isabelle SO            
     3) Geyer, Sam JR                   4) Jones, Courtney SR             
              24.86       49.67 (24.81)     1:14.12 (24.45)     1:38.43 (24.31)
  6 Vermont, University of  'A'                                  1:38.73   64  
     1) Sexton, Sierra JR               2) Parker, Kira FR                
     3) Baxley, Amelia FR               4) Smith, Sophia JR               
              24.85       49.67 (24.82)     1:14.26 (24.59)     1:38.73 (24.47)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:39.03   62  
     1) Pawlak, Katherine FR            2) Berner, Audrey SO              
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
              24.43       49.17 (24.74)     1:14.30 (25.13)     1:39.03 (24.73)
  8 Assumption College  'B'                                      1:39.82   60  
     1) Horton, Payton FR               2) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia JR              4) Roberts, Isabelle SO           
              25.18       49.84 (24.66)     1:14.82 (24.98)     1:39.82 (25.00)
  9 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:39.98   58  
     1) Howard, Lauren FR               2) Musaku, Uajda SO               
     3) Huang, Annie SO                 4) Herman, Kylie SR               
              25.52       50.69 (25.17)     1:15.34 (24.65)     1:39.98 (24.64)
 10 Merrimack College  'A'                                       1:40.31   56  
     1) Ells, Caroline SO               2) Claflin, Erin FR               
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO         4) McGowan, Maeve JR              
              25.49       50.79 (25.30)     1:15.70 (24.91)     1:40.31 (24.61)
 11 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:40.40   52  
     1) MacNeil, Paige JR               2) Guldemond, Lea JR              
     3) Ryan, Hanna FR                  4) LaRovere, Emily SO             
              25.98       51.34 (25.36)     1:15.70 (24.36)     1:40.40 (24.70)
 12 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:40.65   48  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SR              2) Viator, Melissa SR             
     3) Rauch, Hannah SR                4) Slowe, Lucy FR                 
              25.80       50.76 (24.96)     1:15.81 (25.05)     1:40.65 (24.84)
 13 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:41.04   44  
     1) Mnich, Daria JR                 2) Salerno, Kylie FR              
     3) Gligor, Gabby SR                4) Simunek, Antonia SO            
              25.61       50.51 (24.90)     1:15.98 (25.47)     1:41.04 (25.06)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:41.34   42  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Wang, Carol JR                 
     3) Clemente, Jillian JR            4) Morgan, Alice JR               
              25.73       50.91 (25.18)     1:16.93 (26.02)     1:41.34 (24.41)
 15 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:41.53   40  
     1) Peters, Megan SO                2) Slusarczyk, Emily SO           
     3) Sullivan, Callie FR             4) Field, Ellie FR                
              25.76       51.52 (25.76)     1:16.79 (25.27)     1:41.53 (24.74)
 16 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:41.68   38  
     1) Borrelli, Laura FR              2) Miles, Emily FR                
     3) McIntosh, Nicole FR             4) Quaglia, Colleen SO            
              25.73       51.44 (25.71)     1:17.24 (25.80)     1:41.68 (24.44)
 17 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:42.07   36  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha JR             2) Chen, Katelyn FR               
     3) Shusta, Caroline SR             4) DeJong, Madie FR               
              25.29       51.13 (25.84)     1:16.91 (25.78)     1:42.07 (25.16)
 18 Vermont, University of  'B'                                  1:42.09   34  
     1) Degregorio, Julia SR            2) Posnick, Tina SR               
     3) Lienhart, Peyton FR             4) Nguyen, Vivian SO              
              25.68       51.25 (25.57)     1:17.39 (26.14)     1:42.09 (24.70)
 19 Merrimack College  'B'                                       1:42.40   32  
     1) Currie, Cailin FR               2) Roberts, Brenna FR             
     3) Murphy, Nicole                  4) Towle, Sam JR                  
              25.72       51.82 (26.10)     1:16.82 (25.00)     1:42.40 (25.58)
 20 Babson College  'A'                                          1:42.65   28  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Nie, Celine                    
     3) Hu, Stella                      4) Demoine, Lizzy                 
              25.50       51.22 (25.72)     1:17.14 (25.92)     1:42.65 (25.51)
 21 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:42.67   22  
     1) Tucker, Alina SO                2) Wolfe, Emily SR                
     3) Fernald, Morgan SO              4) Garner, Megan JR               
              25.70       51.66 (25.96)     1:17.19 (25.53)     1:42.67 (25.48)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:43.08   18  
              26.74       53.02 (26.28)     1:18.43 (25.41)     1:43.08 (24.65)
 23 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:43.62   16  
     1) Iacovino, Allegra JR            2) Pielka, Gabrielle SR           
     3) Micucci, Sarah SR               4) Youngcourt, Kaley FR           
              26.25       51.70 (25.45)     1:18.11 (26.41)     1:43.62 (25.51)
 24 Clark University  'A'                                        1:44.65   14  
     1) Cownie, Liz SO                  2) Dubick, Allison SO             
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
              26.89       53.03 (26.14)     1:19.69 (26.66)     1:44.65 (24.96)
 25 Babson College  'B'                                          1:47.57   12  
     1) Orive, Katina                   2) Gowan, Nataliya                
     3) Regis, Beatriz                  4) Hamel, Andrea                  
              27.50       54.89 (27.39)     1:21.39 (26.50)     1:47.57 (26.18)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:47.96   10  
     1) Fornaciari, Avery JR            2) Cislo, Nicole FR               
     3) Eckner, Kerstin SR              4) Darroch, Emily FR              
              26.45       53.90 (27.45)     1:21.62 (27.72)     1:47.96 (26.34)
 27 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                    1:48.59    8  
     1) Jang, Jinnae SO                 2) Fennessey, Bethany SR          
     3) Brown, Kelsey FR                4) Daudier, Zoe SO                
              25.67       51.76 (26.09)     1:21.23 (29.47)     1:48.59 (27.36)
 28 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:50.73    6  
     1) Ficano, Gabrialla JR            2) Casey, Taylor SR               
     3) Soriano, Thalia SR              4) McDermott, Madeline JR         
              26.92       55.93 (29.01)     1:23.10 (27.17)     1:50.73 (27.63)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        1:53.81    4  
     1) Bulman, Emma JR                 2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Siewert, Mira SR                4) Falder, Ali SO                 
              29.25       58.06 (28.81)     1:26.31 (28.25)     1:53.81 (27.50)
 30 Colby-Sawyer College  'B'                                    2:11.54    2  
     1) Zalenski, Rachel SR             2) Hunter, Madison SR             
     3) O'Connell, Meghan SR            4) Bernashe, Kaitlin JR           
              29.05     1:06.33 (37.28)     1:40.65 (34.32)     2:11.54 (30.89)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:49.01    1:42.69  
     1) Nowak, Monika FR                2) Seo, Sydney JR                 
     3) Sandbrook, Theresa SO           4) Morgan, Alice JR               
              26.19       51.67 (25.48)     1:17.39 (25.72)     1:42.69 (25.30)
  2 Assumption College  'C'                           1:43.34    1:42.87  
     1) Day, Kenzie FR                  2) Gustinis, Grace SO             
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SR           4) Magnuson, Niki FR              
              25.87       51.44 (25.57)     1:17.50 (26.06)     1:42.87 (25.37)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        1:44.25    1:43.00  
     1) Salerno, Kylie FR               2) Gligor, Gabby SR               
     3) Giuliano, Annalise FR           4) Quay, Erin FR                  
              25.63       51.16 (25.53)     1:17.05 (25.89)     1:43.00 (25.95)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                            1:41.23    1:43.20  
     1) Brant, Eliza SO                 2) Dye, Caitlin JR                
     3) Heim, Alexandra FR              4) Gendron, Sara                  
              26.10       51.25 (25.15)     1:17.15 (25.90)     1:43.20 (26.05)
  5 Assumption College  'E'                           1:50.21    1:43.75  
     1) Buckle, Bri FR                  2) Petrozza, Ali SR               
     3) Keister, Elise FR               4) LaQue, Sydney JR               
              25.31       50.97 (25.66)     1:17.62 (26.65)     1:43.75 (26.13)
  6 Assumption College  'D'                           1:46.01    1:44.44  
     1) Forman, Aubrey FR               2) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
     3) Nitso, Hannah JR                4) Rhodes, Sam FR                 
              26.53       51.89 (25.36)     1:17.71 (25.82)     1:44.44 (26.73)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:50.28    1:45.04  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SR            2) DeMaio, Sarah FR               
     3) Matsco, Anna JR                 4) Silsby, Molly SO               
              26.57       53.64 (27.07)     1:19.33 (25.69)     1:45.04 (25.71)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:51.99    1:45.23  
     1) Colasurdo, Alexis SO            2) Barry, Kyla JR                 
     3) Chan, Sarah JR                  4) Percely, Hannah SO             
              27.18       53.00 (25.82)     1:19.11 (26.11)     1:45.23 (26.12)
  9 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:51.37    1:45.43  
     1) Brown, Elizabeth FR             2) Westrick, Natalie FR           
     3) Wozab, Natalya JR               4) Xu, Claire FR                  
              26.57       53.15 (26.58)     1:19.42 (26.27)     1:45.43 (26.01)
 10 Vermont, University of  'D'                       1:51.32    1:45.53  
     1) Rivers, Katie SO                2) Pringle, Laura SO              
     3) Magbie, Issy SO                 4) Ware, Kendall FR               
              26.92       53.22 (26.30)     1:19.26 (26.04)     1:45.53 (26.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:55.28    1:46.05  
     1) Martin, Kelly SR                2) Rego, Mary SO                  
     3) Brownell, Jennifer FR           4) MacDonald, Sarah FR            
              27.44       53.80 (26.36)     1:20.27 (26.47)     1:46.05 (25.78)
 12 Merrimack College  'C'                            1:55.00    1:46.15  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Rawnsely, Maddie               
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Taylor, Kaia                   
              25.72       52.80 (27.08)     1:19.25 (26.45)     1:46.15 (26.90)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:52.99    1:46.31  
     1) Fanning, Audrey FR              2) Rybarski, Corrine SO           
     3) Wilson, Meaghan JR              4) Wang, Carolyn FR               
              26.99       53.64 (26.65)     1:20.05 (26.41)     1:46.31 (26.26)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:57.00    1:46.64  
     1) Chase, Sophie FR                2) Gonyea, Cailin JR              
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Hughes, Annie SO               
              26.41       53.47 (27.06)     1:19.67 (26.20)     1:46.64 (26.97)
 15 Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:49.00    1:48.45  
     1) Spencer, Lauren SO              2) Wurst, Loren FR                
     3) Sherry, Ellie FR                4) Blakeslee, Shannon SO          
              27.22       54.57 (27.35)     1:21.18 (26.61)     1:48.45 (27.27)
 16 Vermont, University of  'C'                       1:49.53    1:48.65  
     1) Limanek, Maddie SR              2) Driscoll, Colleen SR           
     3) Meyer, Sara SR                  4) Miller, Kendra SR              
              27.05       55.41 (28.36)     1:22.25 (26.84)     1:48.65 (26.40)
 16 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:52.00    1:48.65  
     1) Kannally, Shannon SO            2) Bukowski, Jenna SO             
     3) Joyce, Fiona FR                 4) Hinton, Natalie FR             
              27.40       55.04 (27.64)     1:22.32 (27.28)     1:48.65 (26.33)
 18 Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:52.00    1:48.98  
     1) Waehler, Emily JR               2) Thompson, Jordan SO            
     3) Spagnolo, Meaghan SR            4) Morse, Hannah JR               
              27.37       53.50 (26.13)     1:20.57 (27.07)     1:48.98 (28.41)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'               2:00.00    1:49.69  
     1) Morra, Emily SR                 2) Flynn, Caroline SR             
     3) Marcucci, Stephanie SR          4) Karnilaw, Mackenzie JR         
              27.14       55.03 (27.89)     1:21.69 (26.66)     1:49.69 (28.00)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:58.00    1:50.19  
     1) Houghton, Erica SO              2) Shedd, Nicole FR               
     3) Daly, Daire SO                  4) Owen, Brianna JR               
              28.63       54.73 (26.10)     1:24.02 (29.29)     1:50.19 (26.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               1:53.99    1:50.24  
     1) Doo, Kathryn FR                 2) Prinz, Laurie SR               
     3) Paradiso, Nina FR               4) Ullrich, April SO              
              26.82       55.47 (28.65)     1:22.78 (27.31)     1:50.24 (27.46)
 22 Brandeis University  'D'                          1:54.00    1:52.52  
     1) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             2) Zheku, Pippa JR                
     3) Mendoza, Gabriela FR            4) Sokoloff, Rebecka FR           
              26.62       55.03 (28.41)     1:24.56 (29.53)     1:52.52 (27.96)
 23 Bentley University  'D'                           1:54.52    1:54.26  
     1) Duarte, Isabella FR             2) Reynolds, Nora JR              
     3) Hill, Rachel SO                 4) Seuling, Jenny SR              
              29.13       56.03 (26.90)     1:25.90 (29.87)     1:54.26 (28.36)
 -- Bentley University  'C'                           1:49.73         DQ  
     1) Gangi, Taylor FR                2) Shoemaker, Amanda SO           
     3) Blum, Alyssa JR                 4) Cadogan, Courtney SO           
              27.52       54.30 (26.78)     1:20.38 (26.08)          DQ (26.51)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:22.96   77  
     1) Ornelas, Micah                  2) Mays, Matthew FR               
     3) Zichelli, Matt JR               4) Allen, Andrew FR               
              20.42       41.49 (21.07)     1:02.21 (20.72)     1:22.96 (20.75)
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:22.96   77  
     1) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          2) Lackey, Jonas JR               
     3) Hinds, Trevor JR                4) Jagodits, Theodore SO          
              21.16       41.60 (20.44)     1:02.40 (20.80)     1:22.96 (20.56)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:24.14   70  
     1) Regan, Dylan SO                 2) Lawton, Dan SR                 
     3) Wojtowicz, Nate SR              4) Gillooly, Kevin SO             
              21.36       42.83 (21.47)     1:04.04 (21.21)     1:24.14 (20.10)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:24.47   68  
     1) Miralda, JP SR                  2) Barrett, Craig SR              
     3) Bauer, Jack SR                  4) Perry, Jackson SR              
              21.66       42.80 (21.14)     1:03.37 (20.57)     1:24.47 (21.10)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:25.02   66  
     1) Holland, Blake SO               2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Tavoletti, Vinny SR             4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              20.98       42.65 (21.67)     1:04.26 (21.61)     1:25.02 (20.76)
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:25.10   64  
     1) Wohl, Daniel SO                 2) Chen, Chase SO                 
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO        4) Zitelny, Tamir JR              
              21.46       42.87 (21.41)     1:04.64 (21.77)     1:25.10 (20.46)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:25.86   62  
     1) Chen, Dave JR                   2) Williams, Sidney FR            
     3) Fagerholm, Peter FR             4) Besch, Tucker SO               
              21.77       43.29 (21.52)     1:04.61 (21.32)     1:25.86 (21.25)
  8 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:25.90   60  
     1) Olson, Hunter SR                2) Babuka, John JR                
     3) McKenney, Eamon SO              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SR           
              22.01       43.75 (21.74)     1:05.45 (21.70)     1:25.90 (20.45)
  9 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:25.95   58  
     1) Printon, Kyle SO                2) Maretic, Matt FR               
     3) Smits, David SR                 4) Kayati, Jake JR                
              21.69       43.32 (21.63)     1:04.60 (21.28)     1:25.95 (21.35)
 10 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:26.03   56  
     1) Zoda, Mark FR                   2) Bennice, Clayton SO            
     3) Alkaya, Alper JR                4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              21.33       43.28 (21.95)     1:05.14 (21.86)     1:26.03 (20.89)
 11 Babson College  'A'                                          1:26.20   52  
     1) Dibbayawan, Lachlan             2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Huynh, Aaron                   
              22.06       43.70 (21.64)     1:05.32 (21.62)     1:26.20 (20.88)
 12 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:26.77   48  
     1) Bebel, Eric                     2) Boyle, Tavish JR               
     3) Mastroianni, Matthew FR         4) Digiaro, Zach SO               
              22.12       43.75 (21.63)     1:05.37 (21.62)     1:26.77 (21.40)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:27.67    1:26.86   44  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan SO               2) Rosenberger, Daniel JR         
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Barlow, Stephen SR             
              22.17       43.97 (21.80)     1:05.92 (21.95)     1:26.86 (20.94)
 14 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:27.44   42  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Chank, Malcolm FR              
     3) Czajkowski, Piotr SR            4) Attile, Trevor SR              
              21.68       43.87 (22.19)     1:05.22 (21.35)     1:27.44 (22.22)
 15 Rowan  'C'                                        1:29.28    1:28.51   40  
     1) McSorley, Matt JR               2) Grubb, Matt JR                 
     3) Termine, Christian SO           4) Merighi, Dominick JR           
              22.22       44.27 (22.05)     1:06.51 (22.24)     1:28.51 (22.00)
 16 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:28.61   38  
     1) Laporte, Leo JR                 2) Padro, Max JR                  
     3) Rodriguez, Greg SR              4) Peters, Bailey SO              
              21.97       44.38 (22.41)     1:06.39 (22.01)     1:28.61 (22.22)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:29.91    1:28.68   36  
     1) Gallant, Alex SR                2) Buglino, Donald FR             
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SR            4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              22.95       44.81 (21.86)     1:06.78 (21.97)     1:28.68 (21.90)
 18 Bryant University  'C'                            1:29.59    1:28.69   34  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) Dixon, Colby FR                
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              22.29       44.62 (22.33)     1:07.18 (22.56)     1:28.69 (21.51)
 19 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:28.74   32  
     1) Homorodean, Paul SO             2) Chang, Oscar FR                
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR            4) Elenio, Frank SR               
              21.82       44.61 (22.79)     1:07.19 (22.58)     1:28.74 (21.55)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:29.25    1:29.09   28  
     1) Denbow, Zach SO                 2) Scholz, Eric SO                
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
              22.19       44.79 (22.60)     1:07.06 (22.27)     1:29.09 (22.03)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:29.27   22  
     1) Charpentier, Joesph FR          2) Ebersold, William SR           
     3) Anderson, David FR              4) Stencel, Lucas FR              
              22.57       45.05 (22.48)     1:07.49 (22.44)     1:29.27 (21.78)
 22 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:30.34    1:30.05   18  
     1) Zito, Ian FR                    2) Sannicandro, Mike JR           
     3) Quinn, Conor JR                 4) Ashby, Michael FR              
              23.10       44.94 (21.84)     1:07.38 (22.44)     1:30.05 (22.67)
 23 Babson College  'B'                                          1:30.26   16  
     1) Lehneis, Walter                 2) Cerny, Mike                    
     3) Luu, Kevin                      4) Wellman, Joe                   
              22.73       45.55 (22.82)     1:07.72 (22.17)     1:30.26 (22.54)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:30.63    1:30.49   14  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) McCutcheon, Aaron SO           
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Helmuth, Cory FR               
              22.84       45.19 (22.35)     1:07.39 (22.20)     1:30.49 (23.10)
 25 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:31.09   12  
     1) Cusano, Tyler FR                2) Castellone, Tyler SR           
     3) Bombery, Evan SO                4) Fell, Zachary FR               
              22.74       45.22 (22.48)     1:08.04 (22.82)     1:31.09 (23.05)
 26 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:31.59    1:31.49   10  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Dixon, Tristan JR              
     3) Noga, Matthew SO                4) Johnson, Andrew FR             
              23.51       46.22 (22.71)     1:08.91 (22.69)     1:31.49 (22.58)
 27 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:32.34    8  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Goldman, Mitchell FR           
     3) Wang, Alex FR                   4) Alger, Thomas JR               
              23.77       46.37 (22.60)     1:09.73 (23.36)     1:32.34 (22.61)
 28 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:34.61    6  
     1) Ortlund, Matthew FR             2) Flaum, Olin FR                 
     3) Grady, Liam SR                  4) Laforest, Zach FR              
              23.33       47.97 (24.64)     1:10.80 (22.83)     1:34.61 (23.81)
 29 Clark University  'A'                                        1:35.20    4  
     1) Ortega, Julian SR               2) Liscord, Noah SR               
     3) Drallios, Konstantin SO         4) Schrama, Dylan SR              
              22.95       47.86 (24.91)     1:12.23 (24.37)     1:35.20 (22.97)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        1:41.17    2  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SR            2) Russell, Will SO               
     3) Cobert, Eric SO                 4) Finnegan, Matt SO              
              25.40       51.24 (25.84)     1:16.50 (25.26)     1:41.17 (24.67)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:29.99    1:27.67  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan SO               2) Rosenberger, Daniel JR         
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Barlow, Stephen SR             
              22.30       44.00 (21.70)     1:06.09 (22.09)     1:27.67 (21.58)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:33.50    1:29.25  
     1) McDonald, Tim SO                2) Shriner, Matthew SO            
     3) Zimmermann, Markus JR           4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              22.73       44.87 (22.14)     1:06.97 (22.10)     1:29.25 (22.28)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        1:28.72    1:29.28  
     1) Smits, David SR                 2) McSorley, Matt JR              
     3) Schillaci, Matt JR              4) Termine, Christian SO          
              21.99       43.85 (21.86)     1:06.72 (22.87)     1:29.28 (22.56)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                            1:29.87    1:29.59  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) Dixon, Colby FR                
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              22.17       44.84 (22.67)     1:07.45 (22.61)     1:29.59 (22.14)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:34.69    1:29.91  
     1) Denbow, Zach SO                 2) Gallant, Alex SR               
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              22.40       45.11 (22.71)     1:07.84 (22.73)     1:29.91 (22.07)
  6 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:35.55    1:30.34  
     1) Zito, Ian FR                    2) Ashby, Michael FR              
     3) Stencel, Lucas FR               4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              23.18       45.78 (22.60)     1:07.96 (22.18)     1:30.34 (22.38)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:39.68    1:30.63  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) McCutcheon, Aaron SO           
     3) Helmuth, Cory FR                4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
              22.70       45.44 (22.74)     1:08.41 (22.97)     1:30.63 (22.22)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:31.99    1:31.59  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Dixon, Tristan JR              
     3) Noga, Matthew SO                4) Johnson, Andrew FR             
              23.40       45.69 (22.29)     1:08.34 (22.65)     1:31.59 (23.25)
  9 Babson College  'C'                               1:35.99    1:32.29  
     1) Wellman, Joe                    2) Lehneis, Walter                
     3) O'Brien, Connor                 4) Kershner, Adam                 
              23.17       45.27 (22.10)     1:09.15 (23.88)     1:32.29 (23.14)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               1:34.99    1:32.72  
     1) Johnson, Andrew FR              2) Alpaugh, Samuel JR             
     3) Johnson, Alexander FR           4) Kwan, Matt FR                  
              23.86       46.59 (22.73)     1:09.51 (22.92)     1:32.72 (23.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:36.00    1:32.93  
     1) Steskla, Tyler SR               2) Dantino, Drew SR               
     3) Gaudio, John JR                 4) Cripps, Hunter SO              
              23.37       46.50 (23.13)     1:09.16 (22.66)     1:32.93 (23.77)
 12 Roger Williams University  'D'                         NT    1:33.23  
     1) Daniels, Jacob SO               2) Schultz, Kirk FR               
     3) Ebersold, William SR            4) Corture, Timur FR              
              24.31       47.18 (22.87)     1:09.56 (22.38)     1:33.23 (23.67)
 13 Bentley University  'C'                           1:41.78    1:34.30  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis FR              2) Fales, Tanner SO               
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod JR             4) Stelmah, Dima SR               
              24.49       47.67 (23.18)     1:11.58 (23.91)     1:34.30 (22.72)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:42.00    1:34.82  
     1) McCann, Emmett SO               2) Buda, Henry FR                 
     3) Driscoll, Josh JR               4) Suwirjo, Hendrick SR           
              24.22       47.55 (23.33)     1:11.58 (24.03)     1:34.82 (23.24)
 15 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:36.05    1:35.42  
     1) Francis, Benjamin SO            2) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe SO      
     3) Arcemont, Matthew JR            4) Ayash, Jonathan                
              23.61       46.43 (22.82)     1:08.34 (21.91)     1:35.42 (27.08)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:45.00    1:36.07  
     1) Werra, Kyle SR                  2) O'Neil, Griffin FR             
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Jeong, BK FR                   
              24.54       48.52 (23.98)     1:12.68 (24.16)     1:36.07 (23.39)
 17 Bentley University  'D'                           1:45.86    1:37.81  
     1) Riina, Michael SO               2) Fay, Timothy JR                
     3) Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo FR      4) Aswad, Nicholas SO             
              24.29       48.53 (24.24)     1:12.70 (24.17)     1:37.81 (25.11)
 18 Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:40.00    1:38.04  
     1) Moore, Scott JR                 2) Papiro, Dominic SO             
     3) Mendonca, Michael SO            4) Widlar, Matthew SO             
              24.01       48.35 (24.34)     1:14.21 (25.86)     1:38.04 (23.83)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             4:37.89    4:33.04   40  
              28.18     1:00.17 (31.99)     1:35.06 (34.89)     2:09.86 (34.80)
        2:50.10 (40.24)     3:30.30 (40.20)     4:02.05 (31.75)     4:33.04 (30.99)
  2 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              4:36.75    4:35.49   37  
              29.74     1:04.17 (34.43)     1:39.17 (35.00)     2:14.75 (35.58)
        2:53.45 (38.70)     3:32.54 (39.09)     4:04.51 (31.97)     4:35.49 (30.98)
  3 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              4:37.21    4:36.67   35  
              29.75     1:03.80 (34.05)     1:39.40 (35.60)     2:14.87 (35.47)
        2:56.01 (41.14)     3:36.03 (40.02)     4:06.74 (30.71)     4:36.67 (29.93)
  4 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens              4:40.67    4:37.17   34  
              29.47     1:03.40 (33.93)     1:39.89 (36.49)     2:16.25 (36.36)
        2:55.45 (39.20)     3:35.86 (40.41)     4:07.28 (31.42)     4:37.17 (29.89)
  5 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  4:32.83    4:39.01   33  
              28.75     1:02.02 (33.27)     1:37.54 (35.52)     2:12.73 (35.19)
        2:51.80 (39.07)     3:32.70 (40.90)     4:06.22 (33.52)     4:39.01 (32.79)
  6 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        4:38.66    4:39.17   32  
              29.25     1:03.11 (33.86)     1:39.96 (36.85)     2:16.16 (36.20)
        2:55.97 (39.81)     3:35.87 (39.90)     4:08.10 (32.23)     4:39.17 (31.07)
  7 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           4:37.14    4:39.39   31  
              29.42     1:02.92 (33.50)     1:40.08 (37.16)     2:16.81 (36.73)
        2:56.30 (39.49)     3:36.20 (39.90)     4:08.72 (32.52)     4:39.39 (30.67)
  8 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                4:41.16    4:40.29   30  
              30.80     1:05.27 (34.47)     1:40.40 (35.13)     2:16.11 (35.71)
        2:54.66 (38.55)     3:34.12 (39.46)     4:08.24 (34.12)     4:40.29 (32.05)
  9 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                4:41.26    4:46.63   29  
              29.12     1:03.10 (33.98)     1:38.18 (35.08)     2:13.93 (35.75)
        2:57.09 (43.16)     3:41.24 (44.15)     4:14.14 (32.90)     4:46.63 (32.49)
 10 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        4:42.88    4:53.54   28  
              29.62     1:03.88 (34.26)     1:43.33 (39.45)     2:21.17 (37.84)
        3:03.93 (42.76)     3:46.58 (42.65)     4:20.96 (34.38)     4:53.54 (32.58)
B - Final
 11 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  4:44.13    4:38.75   26  
              30.10     1:05.05 (34.95)     1:39.02 (33.97)     2:12.16 (33.14)
        2:52.89 (40.73)     3:34.00 (41.11)     4:06.61 (32.61)     4:38.75 (32.14)
 12 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                4:43.40    4:40.88   24  
              30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)     1:40.41 (35.80)     2:15.64 (35.23)
        2:57.14 (41.50)     3:37.94 (40.80)     4:09.88 (31.94)     4:40.88 (31.00)
 13 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                4:50.02    4:44.82   22  
              30.93     1:05.55 (34.62)     1:41.81 (36.26)     2:18.49 (36.68)
        2:58.04 (39.55)     3:39.00 (40.96)     4:12.71 (33.71)     4:44.82 (32.11)
 14 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           4:46.60    4:44.85   21  
              29.39     1:03.14 (33.75)     1:38.79 (35.65)     2:14.81 (36.02)
        2:56.51 (41.70)     3:39.44 (42.93)     4:13.64 (34.20)     4:44.85 (31.21)
 15 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              4:46.81    4:46.45   20  
              30.16     1:05.57 (35.41)     1:43.38 (37.81)     2:20.43 (37.05)
        3:00.53 (40.10)     3:41.38 (40.85)     4:14.71 (33.33)     4:46.45 (31.74)
 16 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 4:49.96    4:48.88   19  
              30.94     1:07.35 (36.41)     1:43.00 (35.65)     2:18.24 (35.24)
        2:59.67 (41.43)     3:42.65 (42.98)     4:16.41 (33.76)     4:48.88 (32.47)
 17 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  4:49.41    4:49.11   18  
              31.54     1:07.79 (36.25)     1:44.71 (36.92)     2:20.56 (35.85)
        3:01.73 (41.17)     3:43.00 (41.27)     4:16.43 (33.43)     4:49.11 (32.68)
 18 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            4:46.30    4:49.88   17  
              30.00     1:04.45 (34.45)     1:42.64 (38.19)     2:19.90 (37.26)
        3:01.59 (41.69)     3:44.88 (43.29)     4:18.08 (33.20)     4:49.88 (31.80)
 19 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 4:50.54    4:51.27   16  
              15.18     1:06.02 (50.84)     1:44.07 (38.05)     2:21.36 (37.29)
        3:01.97 (40.61)     3:43.23 (41.26)     4:18.13 (34.90)     4:51.27 (33.14)
 20 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           4:51.37    4:52.14   14  
              29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:41.32 (37.89)     2:18.36 (37.04)
        3:02.36 (44.00)     3:46.88 (44.52)     4:19.87 (32.99)     4:52.14 (32.27)
C - Final
 21 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  4:51.66    4:45.97   11  
              30.54     1:05.67 (35.13)     1:42.21 (36.54)     2:18.33 (36.12)
        3:00.19 (41.86)     3:41.69 (41.50)     4:14.39 (32.70)     4:45.97 (31.58)
 22 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  4:54.44    4:49.66    9  
              30.00     1:06.41 (36.41)     1:41.49 (35.08)     2:15.73 (34.24)
        2:59.94 (44.21)     3:44.52 (44.58)     4:16.82 (32.30)     4:49.66 (32.84)
 23 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        4:54.55    4:50.04    8  
              32.80     1:10.81 (38.01)     1:47.80 (36.99)     2:23.46 (35.66)
        3:03.72 (40.26)     3:45.09 (41.37)     4:18.08 (32.99)     4:50.04 (31.96)
 24 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  4:53.61    4:51.59    7  
              30.40     1:06.42 (36.02)     1:43.02 (36.60)     2:19.90 (36.88)
        3:01.23 (41.33)     3:45.86 (44.63)     4:19.24 (33.38)     4:51.59 (32.35)
 25 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 4:55.46    4:52.42    6  
              31.88     1:08.95 (37.07)     1:47.64 (38.69)     2:24.99 (37.35)
        3:05.86 (40.87)     3:46.78 (40.92)     4:20.79 (34.01)     4:52.42 (31.63)
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              4:54.05    4:53.04    5  
              29.98     1:05.64 (35.66)     1:44.37 (38.73)     2:22.30 (37.93)
        3:02.90 (40.60)     3:44.55 (41.65)     4:19.08 (34.53)     4:53.04 (33.96)
 27 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            4:56.71    4:53.48    4  
              30.40     1:04.48 (34.08)     1:42.07 (37.59)     2:19.54 (37.47)
        3:00.91 (41.37)     3:43.43 (42.52)     4:19.27 (35.84)     4:53.48 (34.21)
 28 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             4:57.25    4:54.79    3  
              33.23     1:11.04 (37.81)     1:49.61 (38.57)     2:27.93 (38.32)
        3:08.90 (40.97)     3:50.81 (41.91)     4:23.64 (32.83)     4:54.79 (31.15)
 29 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              4:55.82    4:55.96    2  
              30.14     1:05.15 (35.01)     1:42.06 (36.91)     2:20.02 (37.96)
        3:03.31 (43.29)     3:48.32 (45.01)     4:22.67 (34.35)     4:55.96 (33.29)
 30 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        4:57.24    5:02.04    1  
              30.53     1:06.05 (35.52)     1:45.30 (39.25)     2:24.20 (38.90)
        3:07.50 (43.30)     3:51.40 (43.90)     4:27.86 (36.46)     5:02.04 (34.18)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  4:49.94    4:32.83  
              28.90     1:01.51 (32.61)     1:36.55 (35.04)     2:10.65 (34.10)
        2:48.87 (38.22)     3:27.58 (38.71)     4:00.47 (32.89)     4:32.83 (32.36)
  2 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              4:48.56    4:36.75  
              29.53     1:03.48 (33.95)     1:38.87 (35.39)     2:14.32 (35.45)
        2:52.93 (38.61)     3:32.95 (40.02)     4:05.63 (32.68)     4:36.75 (31.12)
  3 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           4:36.48    4:37.14  
              29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)     1:38.78 (36.74)     2:15.60 (36.82)
        2:54.08 (38.48)     3:33.00 (38.92)     4:05.87 (32.87)     4:37.14 (31.27)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              4:40.36    4:37.21  
              30.62     1:05.24 (34.62)     1:41.22 (35.98)     2:16.87 (35.65)
        2:57.08 (40.21)     3:36.65 (39.57)     4:07.69 (31.04)     4:37.21 (29.52)
  5 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             4:56.24    4:37.89  
              28.17     1:00.16 (31.99)     1:36.28 (36.12)     2:11.99 (35.71)
        2:53.17 (41.18)     3:34.87 (41.70)     4:06.91 (32.04)     4:37.89 (30.98)
  6 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        4:42.14    4:38.66  
              28.84     1:02.56 (33.72)     1:38.99 (36.43)     2:16.11 (37.12)
        2:54.87 (38.76)     3:34.81 (39.94)     4:07.38 (32.57)     4:38.66 (31.28)
  7 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens              4:47.52    4:40.67  
              28.98     1:02.95 (33.97)     1:38.75 (35.80)     2:13.94 (35.19)
        2:54.38 (40.44)     3:35.83 (41.45)     4:08.98 (33.15)     4:40.67 (31.69)
  8 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                4:52.86    4:41.16  
              30.82     1:05.28 (34.46)     1:40.80 (35.52)     2:15.79 (34.99)
        2:54.88 (39.09)     3:33.98 (39.10)     4:08.27 (34.29)     4:41.16 (32.89)
  9 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                4:51.24    4:41.26  
              29.26     1:02.73 (33.47)     1:36.71 (33.98)     2:10.61 (33.90)
        2:53.43 (42.82)     3:37.26 (43.83)     4:09.65 (32.39)     4:41.26 (31.61)
 10 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        5:01.34    4:42.88  
              29.73     1:03.32 (33.59)     1:39.93 (36.61)     2:16.00 (36.07)
        2:56.45 (40.45)     3:38.83 (42.38)     4:11.56 (32.73)     4:42.88 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                4:52.97    4:43.40  
              30.25     1:05.30 (35.05)     1:41.26 (35.96)     2:17.12 (35.86)
        2:58.13 (41.01)     3:39.59 (41.46)     4:11.65 (32.06)     4:43.40 (31.75)
 12 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  4:52.13    4:44.13  
              30.21     1:05.73 (35.52)     1:40.10 (34.37)     2:13.70 (33.60)
        2:55.04 (41.34)     3:36.81 (41.77)     4:10.89 (34.08)     4:44.13 (33.24)
 13 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            5:02.25    4:46.30  
              29.96     1:04.20 (34.24)     1:41.75 (37.55)     2:18.53 (36.78)
        3:00.15 (41.62)     3:42.78 (42.63)     4:15.55 (32.77)     4:46.30 (30.75)
 14 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           4:45.98    4:46.60  
              30.28     1:04.86 (34.58)     1:41.15 (36.29)     2:16.86 (35.71)
        2:58.68 (41.82)     3:41.29 (42.61)     4:14.85 (33.56)     4:46.60 (31.75)
 15 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              5:02.03    4:46.81  
              30.66     1:06.01 (35.35)     1:43.94 (37.93)     2:20.44 (36.50)
        3:00.37 (39.93)     3:41.59 (41.22)     4:14.99 (33.40)     4:46.81 (31.82)
 16 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  4:41.91    4:49.41  
              32.04     1:07.73 (35.69)     1:45.13 (37.40)     2:20.77 (35.64)
        3:01.81 (41.04)     3:43.55 (41.74)     4:16.82 (33.27)     4:49.41 (32.59)
 17 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 4:52.51    4:49.96  
              30.59     1:06.51 (35.92)     1:42.44 (35.93)     2:17.40 (34.96)
        2:59.59 (42.19)     3:42.88 (43.29)     4:17.24 (34.36)     4:49.96 (32.72)
 18 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                4:47.50    4:50.02  
              30.32     1:06.00 (35.68)     1:42.81 (36.81)     2:20.14 (37.33)
        2:59.90 (39.76)     3:41.56 (41.66)     4:15.99 (34.43)     4:50.02 (34.03)
 19 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 4:50.46    4:50.54  
              31.05     1:06.83 (35.78)     1:44.89 (38.06)     2:22.79 (37.90)
        3:03.12 (40.33)     3:43.90 (40.78)     4:18.05 (34.15)     4:50.54 (32.49)
 20 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           4:45.85    4:51.37  
              30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:41.76 (37.88)     2:18.35 (36.59)
        3:01.83 (43.48)     3:45.85 (44.02)     4:19.17 (33.32)     4:51.37 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  4:45.82    4:51.66  
              30.96     1:07.53 (36.57)     1:44.58 (37.05)     2:21.40 (36.82)
        3:03.46 (42.06)     3:45.78 (42.32)     4:19.10 (33.32)     4:51.66 (32.56)
 22 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  4:58.14    4:53.61  
              31.00     1:06.98 (35.98)     1:44.08 (37.10)     2:20.04 (35.96)
        3:03.35 (43.31)     3:47.32 (43.97)     4:20.74 (33.42)     4:53.61 (32.87)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              4:58.44    4:54.05  
              30.35     1:06.61 (36.26)     1:45.29 (38.68)     2:23.14 (37.85)
        3:04.07 (40.93)     3:45.98 (41.91)     4:20.49 (34.51)     4:54.05 (33.56)
 24 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  4:57.34    4:54.44  
              30.05     1:06.12 (36.07)     1:41.06 (34.94)     2:16.45 (35.39)
        3:01.32 (44.87)     3:47.15 (45.83)     4:20.87 (33.72)     4:54.44 (33.57)
 25 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        5:09.06    4:54.55  
              33.25     1:12.06 (38.81)     1:49.84 (37.78)     2:26.52 (36.68)
        3:07.48 (40.96)     3:49.43 (41.95)     4:22.69 (33.26)     4:54.55 (31.86)
 26 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 4:53.41    4:55.46  
              32.49     1:09.88 (37.39)     1:48.74 (38.86)     2:26.62 (37.88)
        3:08.29 (41.67)     3:49.87 (41.58)     4:23.68 (33.81)     4:55.46 (31.78)
 27 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              4:56.46    4:55.82  
              30.21     1:05.00 (34.79)     1:41.94 (36.94)     2:19.00 (37.06)
        3:03.05 (44.05)     3:48.64 (45.59)     4:22.93 (34.29)     4:55.82 (32.89)
 28 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            5:06.54    4:56.71  
              31.11     1:06.32 (35.21)     1:44.95 (38.63)     2:22.89 (37.94)
        3:04.39 (41.50)     3:46.46 (42.07)     4:22.15 (35.69)     4:56.71 (34.56)
 29 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        5:20.00    4:57.24  
              30.48     1:05.70 (35.22)     1:45.44 (39.74)     2:24.33 (38.89)
        3:06.04 (41.71)     3:48.63 (42.59)     4:23.91 (35.28)     4:57.24 (33.33)
 30 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             4:59.11    4:57.25  
              32.69     1:09.93 (37.24)     1:49.41 (39.48)     2:28.15 (38.74)
        3:09.13 (40.98)     3:51.35 (42.22)     4:25.39 (34.04)     4:57.25 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             5:09.37    4:57.53  
              31.55     1:07.18 (35.63)     1:45.25 (38.07)     2:22.33 (37.08)
        3:06.72 (44.39)     3:52.23 (45.51)     4:25.96 (33.73)     4:57.53 (31.57)
 32 Greer, Sabrina            SR Brandeis             5:12.17    4:57.57  
              32.38     1:09.83 (37.45)     1:47.84 (38.01)     2:24.57 (36.73)
        3:06.59 (42.02)     3:48.88 (42.29)     4:23.76 (34.88)     4:57.57 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        5:30.00    4:58.43  
              30.56     1:05.27 (34.71)     1:44.40 (39.13)     2:23.29 (38.89)
        3:07.02 (43.73)     3:51.43 (44.41)     4:25.25 (33.82)     4:58.43 (33.18)
 34 Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 5:05.00    4:59.43  
              30.40     1:05.66 (35.26)     1:44.15 (38.49)     2:21.48 (37.33)
        3:06.69 (45.21)     3:51.60 (44.91)     4:25.91 (34.31)     4:59.43 (33.52)
 35 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                 5:06.95    5:01.20  
              32.00     1:11.00 (39.00)     1:48.68 (37.68)     2:27.18 (38.50)
        3:10.75 (43.57)     3:55.25 (44.50)     4:28.87 (33.62)     5:01.20 (32.33)
 36 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             5:05.11    5:03.47  
              30.82     1:07.79 (36.97)     1:48.37 (40.58)     2:27.80 (39.43)
        3:09.32 (41.52)     3:52.32 (43.00)     4:28.94 (36.62)     5:03.47 (34.53)
 37 Flynn, Caroline           SR Wpi Engineers        5:11.44    5:04.74  
              33.79     1:13.28 (39.49)     1:52.14 (38.86)     2:31.34 (39.20)
        3:12.96 (41.62)     3:54.65 (41.69)     4:30.05 (35.40)     5:04.74 (34.69)
 38 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 5:21.70    5:05.53  
              32.20     1:10.27 (38.07)     1:51.20 (40.93)     2:31.55 (40.35)
        3:12.43 (40.88)     3:54.00 (41.57)     4:30.47 (36.47)     5:05.53 (35.06)
 39 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        5:13.01    5:06.59  
              33.61     1:13.41 (39.80)     1:54.21 (40.80)     2:34.43 (40.22)
        3:16.08 (41.65)     3:57.77 (41.69)     4:32.20 (34.43)     5:06.59 (34.39)
 40 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 5:02.77    5:07.41  
              33.38     1:12.98 (39.60)     1:54.88 (41.90)     2:35.58 (40.70)
        3:15.51 (39.93)     3:56.41 (40.90)     4:32.70 (36.29)     5:07.41 (34.71)
 41 Kolluru, Bharathi         JR RWU                  5:14.86    5:10.80  
              29.72     1:05.40 (35.68)     1:45.43 (40.03)     2:25.99 (40.56)
        3:11.85 (45.86)     4:00.32 (48.47)     4:36.81 (36.49)     5:10.80 (33.99)
 42 Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose           5:21.11    5:11.28  
              31.87     1:09.55 (37.68)     1:49.34 (39.79)     2:28.67 (39.33)
        3:11.21 (42.54)     3:54.50 (43.29)     4:33.04 (38.54)     5:11.28 (38.24)
 43 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              5:07.19    5:11.35  
              31.69     1:11.03 (39.34)     1:51.33 (40.30)     2:31.51 (40.18)
        3:14.90 (43.39)     3:59.12 (44.22)     4:36.21 (37.09)     5:11.35 (35.14)
 44 Marcucci, Stephanie       SR Wpi Engineers        5:16.69    5:11.97  
              32.25     1:09.15 (36.90)     1:49.37 (40.22)     2:29.89 (40.52)
        3:14.04 (44.15)     3:58.96 (44.92)     4:36.21 (37.25)     5:11.97 (35.76)
 45 Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens              5:24.95    5:15.70  
              31.52     1:09.54 (38.02)     1:49.85 (40.31)     2:29.93 (40.08)
        3:16.05 (46.12)     4:03.57 (47.52)     4:40.86 (37.29)     5:15.70 (34.84)
 46 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 5:32.85    5:17.80  
              31.72     1:10.59 (38.87)     1:52.67 (42.08)     2:33.13 (40.46)
        3:16.82 (43.69)     4:02.84 (46.02)     4:41.41 (38.57)     5:17.80 (36.39)
 47 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 5:40.00    5:20.26  
              33.66     1:14.54 (40.88)     1:56.28 (41.74)     2:36.91 (40.63)
        3:20.67 (43.76)     4:05.69 (45.02)     4:43.92 (38.23)     5:20.26 (36.34)
 48 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             5:10.47    5:20.79  
              32.55     1:12.11 (39.56)     1:55.18 (43.07)     2:37.65 (42.47)
        3:20.96 (43.31)     4:05.69 (44.73)     4:44.07 (38.38)     5:20.79 (36.72)
 49 Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                 5:39.10    5:32.43  
              36.23     1:19.98 (43.75)     2:02.87 (42.89)     2:44.87 (42.00)
        3:29.48 (44.61)     4:14.79 (45.31)     4:54.05 (39.26)     5:32.43 (38.38)
 -- Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              4:59.98   X4:52.11  
              30.15     1:04.78 (34.63)     1:42.70 (37.92)     2:20.60 (37.90)
        3:05.99 (45.39)     3:51.28 (45.29)     4:22.27 (30.99)     4:52.11 (29.84)
 -- Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           4:55.10   X4:53.14  
              30.38     1:06.66 (36.28)     1:44.25 (37.59)     2:21.06 (36.81)
        3:02.92 (41.86)     3:45.47 (42.55)     4:19.70 (34.23)     4:53.14 (33.44)
 -- Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           4:55.21   X4:56.57  
              30.02     1:04.24 (34.22)     1:43.38 (39.14)     2:22.29 (38.91)
        3:05.93 (43.64)     3:49.47 (43.54)     4:23.78 (34.31)     4:56.57 (32.79)
 -- Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           4:55.21   X5:02.85  
              31.34     1:08.22 (36.88)     1:48.79 (40.57)     2:28.03 (39.24)
        3:10.65 (42.62)     3:54.58 (43.93)     4:29.87 (35.29)     5:02.85 (32.98)
 -- Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                 5:25.00   X5:09.37  
              34.04     1:13.44 (39.40)     1:53.75 (40.31)     2:34.07 (40.32)
        3:15.31 (41.24)     3:58.04 (42.73)     4:34.57 (36.53)     5:09.37 (34.80)
 -- Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                 5:25.00   X5:26.04  
              33.41     1:13.02 (39.61)     1:56.69 (43.67)     2:39.20 (42.51)
        3:25.27 (46.07)     4:13.03 (47.76)     4:50.62 (37.59)     5:26.04 (35.42)
 -- Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                 5:30.00   X5:40.62  
              32.29     1:10.83 (38.54)     1:53.37 (42.54)     2:35.10 (41.73)
        3:32.18 (57.08)     4:28.35 (56.17)     5:04.64 (36.29)     5:40.62 (35.98)
 -- Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                4:52.35         DQ  
              29.93     1:03.45 (33.52)     1:40.29 (36.84)     2:16.47 (36.18)
        3:01.09 (44.62)     3:46.00 (44.91)     4:19.01 (33.01)          DQ (32.00)
 -- Daly, Daire               SO Wpi Engineers        5:30.00         DQ  
              32.14     1:09.39 (37.25)     1:50.13 (40.74)     2:29.82 (39.69)
        3:10.97 (41.15)     3:53.64 (42.67)     4:28.87 (35.23)          DQ (33.19)
 -- Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        4:56.45        DFS  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U             4:08.58    3:55.76   40  
              24.07       52.25 (28.18)     1:23.00 (30.75)     1:52.61 (29.61)
        2:26.45 (33.84)     3:01.16 (34.71)     3:29.14 (27.98)     3:55.76 (26.62)
  2 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             4:09.68    4:09.66   37  
              26.49       56.19 (29.70)     1:28.88 (32.69)     2:01.09 (32.21)
        2:37.09 (36.00)     3:13.12 (36.03)     3:41.68 (28.56)     4:09.66 (27.98)
  3 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             4:16.60    4:12.95   35  
              26.70       57.86 (31.16)     1:32.73 (34.87)     2:07.09 (34.36)
        2:40.54 (33.45)     3:15.11 (34.57)     3:44.81 (29.70)     4:12.95 (28.14)
  4 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              4:14.13    4:14.00   34  
              27.86       59.63 (31.77)     1:31.35 (31.72)     2:03.61 (32.26)
        2:39.49 (35.88)     3:15.92 (36.43)     3:45.46 (29.54)     4:14.00 (28.54)
  5 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                4:13.55    4:14.56   33  
              26.15       55.87 (29.72)     1:29.14 (33.27)     2:01.69 (32.55)
        2:38.60 (36.91)     3:16.22 (37.62)     3:45.97 (29.75)     4:14.56 (28.59)
  6 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        4:13.34    4:15.63   32  
              26.51       56.75 (30.24)     1:29.98 (33.23)     2:02.86 (32.88)
        2:39.03 (36.17)     3:15.52 (36.49)     3:46.25 (30.73)     4:15.63 (29.38)
  7 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              4:15.13    4:16.54   31  
              26.61       57.40 (30.79)     1:31.04 (33.64)     2:04.62 (33.58)
        2:40.58 (35.96)     3:17.48 (36.90)     3:47.75 (30.27)     4:16.54 (28.79)
  8 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley              4:19.35    4:16.72   30  
              27.01       58.17 (31.16)     1:31.20 (33.03)     2:03.01 (31.81)
        2:41.54 (38.53)     3:19.88 (38.34)     3:48.78 (28.90)     4:16.72 (27.94)
  9 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 4:20.49    4:18.87   29  
              26.61       58.21 (31.60)     1:32.50 (34.29)     2:06.60 (34.10)
        2:42.68 (36.08)     3:20.15 (37.47)     3:50.35 (30.20)     4:18.87 (28.52)
 10 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                4:14.78    4:20.30   28  
              26.54       57.47 (30.93)     1:32.74 (35.27)     2:06.30 (33.56)
        2:43.17 (36.87)     3:19.91 (36.74)     3:50.91 (31.00)     4:20.30 (29.39)
B - Final
 11 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              4:21.51    4:13.94   26  
              26.20       55.84 (29.64)     1:29.84 (34.00)     2:03.24 (33.40)
        2:38.47 (35.23)     3:14.98 (36.51)     3:44.70 (29.72)     4:13.94 (29.24)
 12 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 4:20.78    4:18.88   24  
              25.65       55.66 (30.01)     1:30.41 (34.75)     2:04.21 (33.80)
        2:40.57 (36.36)     3:18.49 (37.92)     3:49.33 (30.84)     4:18.88 (29.55)
 13 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              4:25.04    4:19.10   22  
              27.56       59.59 (32.03)     1:33.23 (33.64)     2:06.15 (32.92)
        2:42.42 (36.27)     3:19.39 (36.97)     3:50.22 (30.83)     4:19.10 (28.88)
 14 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U             4:26.28    4:22.67   21  
              26.66       57.40 (30.74)     1:32.24 (34.84)     2:06.89 (34.65)
        2:45.18 (38.29)     3:23.32 (38.14)     3:53.68 (30.36)     4:22.67 (28.99)
 15 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              4:26.34    4:23.16   20  
              28.02       59.74 (31.72)     1:34.74 (35.00)     2:09.61 (34.87)
        2:46.22 (36.61)     3:22.88 (36.66)     3:53.55 (30.67)     4:23.16 (29.61)
 16 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        4:27.40    4:24.62   19  
              27.66     1:00.32 (32.66)     1:34.48 (34.16)     2:08.44 (33.96)
        2:44.65 (36.21)     3:21.76 (37.11)     3:54.49 (32.73)     4:24.62 (30.13)
 17 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             4:26.84    4:25.03   18  
              27.27       57.96 (30.69)     1:32.36 (34.40)     2:06.17 (33.81)
        2:44.13 (37.96)     3:22.30 (38.17)     3:54.43 (32.13)     4:25.03 (30.60)
 18 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 4:21.87    4:28.21   17  
              26.27       56.97 (30.70)     1:33.02 (36.05)     2:08.45 (35.43)
        2:45.92 (37.47)     3:24.16 (38.24)     3:57.06 (32.90)     4:28.21 (31.15)
 19 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 4:27.51    4:28.77   16  
              26.07       57.13 (31.06)     1:32.32 (35.19)     2:06.50 (34.18)
        2:44.67 (38.17)     3:24.57 (39.90)     3:57.06 (32.49)     4:28.77 (31.71)
 20 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              4:27.13    4:31.98   14  
              26.60       59.11 (32.51)     1:34.20 (35.09)     2:08.74 (34.54)
        2:50.09 (41.35)     3:31.25 (41.16)     4:01.49 (30.24)     4:31.98 (30.49)
C - Final
 21 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        4:28.25    4:16.34   11  
              26.56       56.85 (30.29)     1:29.04 (32.19)     2:00.36 (31.32)
        2:37.52 (37.16)     3:15.37 (37.85)     3:46.67 (31.30)     4:16.34 (29.67)
 22 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                4:27.93    4:23.38    9  
              27.48       59.18 (31.70)     1:34.26 (35.08)     2:09.54 (35.28)
        2:44.81 (35.27)     3:21.13 (36.32)     3:52.75 (31.62)     4:23.38 (30.63)
 23 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  4:30.42    4:23.89    8  
              26.23       57.27 (31.04)     1:31.83 (34.56)     2:05.85 (34.02)
        2:43.49 (37.64)     3:22.36 (38.87)     3:54.55 (32.19)     4:23.89 (29.34)
 24 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 4:30.90    4:26.43    7  
              28.17     1:00.94 (32.77)     1:36.69 (35.75)     2:12.66 (35.97)
        2:48.49 (35.83)     3:24.63 (36.14)     3:55.99 (31.36)     4:26.43 (30.44)
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              4:29.36    4:26.54    6  
              27.65       59.62 (31.97)     1:34.47 (34.85)     2:08.94 (34.47)
        2:46.44 (37.50)     3:25.04 (38.60)     3:56.66 (31.62)     4:26.54 (29.88)
 26 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  4:28.19    4:29.73    5  
              28.54     1:01.39 (32.85)     1:36.41 (35.02)     2:11.06 (34.65)
        2:49.11 (38.05)     3:27.81 (38.70)     3:59.33 (31.52)     4:29.73 (30.40)
 27 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        4:31.19    4:29.95    4  
              28.30     1:00.02 (31.72)     1:34.32 (34.30)     2:09.56 (35.24)
        2:48.45 (38.89)     3:29.20 (40.75)     4:00.40 (31.20)     4:29.95 (29.55)
 28 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 4:34.72    4:31.83    3  
              28.29     1:00.44 (32.15)     1:33.68 (33.24)     2:06.92 (33.24)
        2:48.31 (41.39)     3:29.24 (40.93)     4:00.79 (31.55)     4:31.83 (31.04)
 29 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 4:32.45    4:35.09    2  
              28.15       59.18 (31.03)     1:34.60 (35.42)     2:09.53 (34.93)
        2:50.44 (40.91)     3:31.82 (41.38)     4:03.67 (31.85)     4:35.09 (31.42)
 -- Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              4:34.56         DQ  
              27.80       59.97 (32.17)     1:35.72 (35.75)     2:10.90 (35.18)
        2:50.39 (39.49)     3:30.71 (40.32)     4:01.02 (30.31)          DQ (29.69)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U             4:02.34    4:08.58  
              25.27       54.25 (28.98)     1:27.22 (32.97)     1:59.32 (32.10)
        2:34.54 (35.22)     3:09.79 (35.25)     3:40.69 (30.90)     4:08.58 (27.89)
  2 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             4:20.41    4:09.68  
              26.70       56.96 (30.26)     1:30.01 (33.05)     2:02.30 (32.29)
        2:38.44 (36.14)     3:14.26 (35.82)     3:42.24 (27.98)     4:09.68 (27.44)
  3 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        4:23.10    4:13.34  
              27.02       57.31 (30.29)     1:29.74 (32.43)     2:01.74 (32.00)
        2:38.06 (36.32)     3:14.42 (36.36)     3:44.53 (30.11)     4:13.34 (28.81)
  4 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                4:24.48    4:13.55  
              26.22       55.67 (29.45)     1:28.92 (33.25)     2:01.39 (32.47)
        2:38.20 (36.81)     3:15.42 (37.22)     3:45.40 (29.98)     4:13.55 (28.15)
  5 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              4:19.99    4:14.13  
              28.23     1:00.78 (32.55)     1:33.48 (32.70)     2:05.48 (32.00)
        2:40.38 (34.90)     3:15.82 (35.44)     3:45.11 (29.29)     4:14.13 (29.02)
  6 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                4:30.87    4:14.78  
              26.63       57.36 (30.73)     1:31.92 (34.56)     2:04.81 (32.89)
        2:40.96 (36.15)     3:16.92 (35.96)     3:47.01 (30.09)     4:14.78 (27.77)
  7 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              4:26.14    4:15.13  
              26.57       57.22 (30.65)     1:30.93 (33.71)     2:04.46 (33.53)
        2:39.24 (34.78)     3:15.23 (35.99)     3:46.47 (31.24)     4:15.13 (28.66)
  8 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             4:20.91    4:16.60  
              27.04       58.66 (31.62)     1:33.14 (34.48)     2:08.13 (34.99)
        2:42.08 (33.95)     3:17.91 (35.83)     3:47.83 (29.92)     4:16.60 (28.77)
  9 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley              4:26.41    4:19.35  
              27.54       58.62 (31.08)     1:31.46 (32.84)     2:03.72 (32.26)
        2:42.43 (38.71)     3:21.55 (39.12)     3:50.62 (29.07)     4:19.35 (28.73)
 10 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 4:22.03    4:20.49  
              27.41       58.67 (31.26)     1:33.03 (34.36)     2:06.80 (33.77)
        2:45.29 (38.49)     3:23.10 (37.81)     3:52.94 (29.84)     4:20.49 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 4:23.21    4:20.78  
              26.05       55.86 (29.81)     1:29.65 (33.79)     2:03.31 (33.66)
        2:40.59 (37.28)     3:18.68 (38.09)     3:50.50 (31.82)     4:20.78 (30.28)
 12 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              4:18.96    4:21.51  
              26.76       56.70 (29.94)     1:31.19 (34.49)     2:05.55 (34.36)
        2:42.41 (36.86)     3:20.01 (37.60)     3:51.15 (31.14)     4:21.51 (30.36)
 13 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 4:23.94    4:21.87  
              26.85       57.77 (30.92)     1:33.90 (36.13)     2:08.91 (35.01)
        2:44.87 (35.96)     3:21.36 (36.49)     3:52.45 (31.09)     4:21.87 (29.42)
 14 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              4:36.00    4:25.04  
              28.33     1:00.96 (32.63)     1:34.68 (33.72)     2:07.79 (33.11)
        2:45.19 (37.40)     3:22.55 (37.36)     3:54.27 (31.72)     4:25.04 (30.77)
 15 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U             4:21.80    4:26.28  
              26.88       57.93 (31.05)     1:32.35 (34.42)     2:06.25 (33.90)
        2:44.66 (38.41)     3:23.53 (38.87)     3:55.49 (31.96)     4:26.28 (30.79)
 16 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              4:38.36    4:26.34  
              28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)     1:35.93 (35.39)     2:10.99 (35.06)
        2:48.61 (37.62)     3:26.02 (37.41)     3:56.69 (30.67)     4:26.34 (29.65)
 17 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             4:21.84    4:26.84  
              27.86       59.18 (31.32)     1:33.78 (34.60)     2:07.57 (33.79)
        2:45.36 (37.79)     3:23.69 (38.33)     3:55.64 (31.95)     4:26.84 (31.20)
 18 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              4:47.26    4:27.13  
              26.86       58.00 (31.14)     1:32.10 (34.10)     2:06.24 (34.14)
        2:47.64 (41.40)     3:30.37 (42.73)     4:00.06 (29.69)     4:27.13 (27.07)
 19 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        4:35.64    4:27.40  
              28.58     1:01.46 (32.88)     1:36.75 (35.29)     2:11.74 (34.99)
        2:46.52 (34.78)     3:23.44 (36.92)     3:55.83 (32.39)     4:27.40 (31.57)
 20 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 4:34.58    4:27.51  
              27.22       59.03 (31.81)     1:34.65 (35.62)     2:08.90 (34.25)
        2:47.67 (38.77)     3:27.23 (39.56)     3:58.57 (31.34)     4:27.51 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                4:39.94    4:27.93  
              28.19     1:01.04 (32.85)     1:38.30 (37.26)     2:15.12 (36.82)
        2:50.61 (35.49)     3:26.63 (36.02)     3:59.11 (32.48)     4:27.93 (28.82)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  4:43.75    4:28.19  
              28.63     1:01.27 (32.64)     1:36.78 (35.51)     2:11.30 (34.52)
        2:48.93 (37.63)     3:27.71 (38.78)     3:59.15 (31.44)     4:28.19 (29.04)
 23 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        4:36.58    4:28.25  
              27.28       58.67 (31.39)     1:32.85 (34.18)     2:06.75 (33.90)
        2:45.69 (38.94)     3:26.07 (40.38)     3:58.27 (32.20)     4:28.25 (29.98)
 24 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              4:36.30    4:29.36  
              27.31       59.10 (31.79)     1:34.36 (35.26)     2:09.89 (35.53)
        2:47.67 (37.78)     3:26.18 (38.51)     3:58.51 (32.33)     4:29.36 (30.85)
 25 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  4:38.38    4:30.42  
              27.57       59.44 (31.87)     1:34.71 (35.27)     2:09.75 (35.04)
        2:48.18 (38.43)     3:27.27 (39.09)     3:59.30 (32.03)     4:30.42 (31.12)
 26 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 4:27.30    4:30.90  
              28.04     1:00.16 (32.12)     1:36.18 (36.02)     2:12.61 (36.43)
        2:49.35 (36.74)     3:26.81 (37.46)     3:59.10 (32.29)     4:30.90 (31.80)
 27 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        4:38.17    4:31.19  
              28.20     1:00.88 (32.68)     1:35.93 (35.05)     2:10.73 (34.80)
        2:50.29 (39.56)     3:30.55 (40.26)     4:01.07 (30.52)     4:31.19 (30.12)
 28 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 4:46.28    4:32.45  
              27.91       59.29 (31.38)     1:34.73 (35.44)     2:09.58 (34.85)
        2:49.96 (40.38)     3:31.01 (41.05)     4:02.89 (31.88)     4:32.45 (29.56)
 29 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              4:31.35    4:34.56  
              27.95     1:00.06 (32.11)     1:35.86 (35.80)     2:10.78 (34.92)
        2:50.61 (39.83)     3:31.84 (41.23)     4:03.64 (31.80)     4:34.56 (30.92)
 30 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 4:33.27    4:34.72  
              28.05     1:00.06 (32.01)     1:34.58 (34.52)     2:08.66 (34.08)
        2:49.63 (40.97)     3:31.21 (41.58)     4:03.12 (31.91)     4:34.72 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 4:50.00    4:35.14  
              28.63     1:00.90 (32.27)     1:38.51 (37.61)     2:14.89 (36.38)
        2:52.46 (37.57)     3:31.99 (39.53)     4:04.54 (32.55)     4:35.14 (30.60)
 32 Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                 4:39.57    4:35.68  
              28.16     1:00.86 (32.70)     1:37.35 (36.49)     2:12.96 (35.61)
        2:53.76 (40.80)     3:34.79 (41.03)     4:05.86 (31.07)     4:35.68 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                4:24.56    4:36.19  
              27.71       59.82 (32.11)     1:37.48 (37.66)     2:15.73 (38.25)
        2:52.93 (37.20)     3:32.26 (39.33)     4:05.07 (32.81)     4:36.19 (31.12)
 34 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        4:36.23    4:37.75  
              27.40       58.83 (31.43)     1:35.30 (36.47)     2:12.71 (37.41)
        2:51.97 (39.26)     3:33.34 (41.37)     4:05.59 (32.25)     4:37.75 (32.16)
 35 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                4:45.23    4:41.22  
              29.69     1:03.18 (33.49)     1:39.71 (36.53)     2:15.73 (36.02)
        2:56.94 (41.21)     3:38.93 (41.99)     4:10.39 (31.46)     4:41.22 (30.83)
 36 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 4:43.01    4:43.68  
              29.62     1:04.03 (34.41)     1:41.63 (37.60)     2:19.51 (37.88)
        2:58.46 (38.95)     3:37.67 (39.21)     4:11.64 (33.97)     4:43.68 (32.04)
 37 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                  4:57.39    4:48.31  
              27.41     1:00.47 (33.06)     1:37.40 (36.93)     2:15.49 (38.09)
        2:58.02 (42.53)     3:40.49 (42.47)     4:14.99 (34.50)     4:48.31 (33.32)
 38 Martinez, Andres          SO Saint Rose           4:58.32    4:59.60  
              29.16     1:02.61 (33.45)     1:41.41 (38.80)     2:20.74 (39.33)
        3:04.94 (44.20)     3:51.04 (46.10)     4:27.23 (36.19)     4:59.60 (32.37)
 -- D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             4:39.10   X4:35.56  
              27.91     1:00.51 (32.60)     1:38.67 (38.16)     2:16.09 (37.42)
        2:53.45 (37.36)     3:31.82 (38.37)     4:04.69 (32.87)     4:35.56 (30.87)
 -- Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 4:45.00   X4:36.01  
              28.23     1:00.42 (32.19)     1:35.57 (35.15)     2:10.66 (35.09)
        2:52.26 (41.60)     3:34.82 (42.56)     4:06.33 (31.51)     4:36.01 (29.68)
 -- Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                 4:55.00   X4:42.68  
              27.56       59.06 (31.50)     1:34.06 (35.00)     2:09.47 (35.41)
        2:51.15 (41.68)     3:34.57 (43.42)     4:08.87 (34.30)     4:42.68 (33.81)
 -- Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley              4:52.02   X4:49.79  
              28.26     1:02.23 (33.97)     1:40.64 (38.41)     2:18.54 (37.90)
        3:01.44 (42.90)     3:45.38 (43.94)     4:18.30 (32.92)     4:49.79 (31.49)
 -- Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                 5:15.00   X4:57.54  
              29.12     1:04.22 (35.10)     1:45.98 (41.76)     2:26.20 (40.22)
        3:08.25 (42.05)     3:51.20 (42.95)     4:25.71 (34.51)     4:57.54 (31.83)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U               58.68      55.92   40  
              27.06       55.92 (28.86)                                        
  2 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                  57.74      57.01   37  
              27.57       57.01 (29.44)                                        
  3 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    58.71      57.21   35  
              27.81       57.21 (29.40)                                        
  4 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               58.04      57.74   34  
              28.27       57.74 (29.47)                                        
  5 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption             59.02      57.83   33  
              28.06       57.83 (29.77)                                        
  6 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose             58.64      58.12   32  
              28.28       58.12 (29.84)                                        
  7 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis               59.16      58.35   31  
              28.10       58.35 (30.25)                                        
  8 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack              59.42      58.80   30  
              28.80       58.80 (30.00)                                        
  9 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               56.84      59.17   29  
              28.16       59.17 (31.01)                                        
 10 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             59.58    1:01.02   28  
              29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               59.78      57.00   26  
              27.60       57.00 (29.40)                                        
 12 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               59.91      59.07   24  
              28.37       59.07 (30.70)                                        
 13 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                1:00.44      59.52   22  
              28.93       59.52 (30.59)                                        
 14 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:00.45      59.61   21  
              28.77       59.61 (30.84)                                        
 15 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              1:00.85      59.75   20  
              29.34       59.75 (30.41)                                        
 16 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley                59.64      59.76   19  
              29.13       59.76 (30.63)                                        
 17 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                1:00.26    1:00.00   18  
              29.08     1:00.00 (30.92)                                        
 18 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            1:00.56    1:00.43   17  
              29.00     1:00.43 (31.43)                                        
 19 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:00.45    1:00.76   16  
              29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)                                        
 20 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption           1:00.70    1:00.89   14  
              29.83     1:00.89 (31.06)                                        
C - Final
 21 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.00    1:00.88   11  
              29.57     1:00.88 (31.31)                                        
 22 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  1:01.34    1:00.95    9  
              29.59     1:00.95 (31.36)                                        
 23 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  1:02.03    1:01.10    8  
              30.13     1:01.10 (30.97)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                1:01.26    1:01.26    7  
              29.94     1:01.26 (31.32)                                        
 25 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley              1:01.25    1:01.55    6  
              29.65     1:01.55 (31.90)                                        
 26 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           1:02.02    1:01.58    5  
              29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)                                        
 27 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  1:02.10    1:01.99    4  
              30.38     1:01.99 (31.61)                                        
 28 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 1:02.07    1:02.06    3  
              29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)                                        
 29 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           1:02.09    1:02.26    2  
              30.19     1:02.26 (32.07)                                        
 30 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                1:01.24    1:02.49    1  
              30.65     1:02.49 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             1:00.62      56.84  
              27.80       56.84 (29.04)                                        
  2 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                1:01.31      57.74  
              27.99       57.74 (29.75)                                        
  3 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             1:00.45      58.04  
              27.98       58.04 (30.06)                                        
  4 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           1:00.03      58.64  
              28.55       58.64 (30.09)                                        
  5 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U               57.72      58.68  
              28.70       58.68 (29.98)                                        
  6 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    58.81      58.71  
              28.70       58.71 (30.01)                                        
  7 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption             57.40      59.02  
              28.54       59.02 (30.48)                                        
  8 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             1:02.60      59.16  
              28.83       59.16 (30.33)                                        
  9 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:01.93      59.42  
              28.99       59.42 (30.43)                                        
 10 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption           1:00.28      59.58  
              28.83       59.58 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              1:01.94      59.64  
              29.20       59.64 (30.44)                                        
 12 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               58.60      59.78  
              28.60       59.78 (31.18)                                        
 13 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             1:02.91      59.91  
              28.47       59.91 (31.44)                                        
 14 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                1:04.21    1:00.26  
              29.91     1:00.26 (30.35)                                        
 15 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                1:00.76    1:00.44  
              29.50     1:00.44 (30.94)                                        
 16 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:03.76    1:00.45  
              29.43     1:00.45 (31.02)                                        
 16 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:01.22    1:00.45  
              29.08     1:00.45 (31.37)                                        
 18 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            1:03.21    1:00.56  
              29.21     1:00.56 (31.35)                                        
 19 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption             59.65    1:00.70  
              29.77     1:00.70 (30.93)                                        
 20 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              1:01.57    1:00.85  
              30.01     1:00.85 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.46    1:01.00  
              29.48     1:01.00 (31.52)                                        
 22 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                1:02.63    1:01.24  
              29.35     1:01.24 (31.89)                                        
 23 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley              1:01.83    1:01.25  
              29.38     1:01.25 (31.87)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                1:02.38    1:01.26  
              29.46     1:01.26 (31.80)                                        
 25 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  1:00.04    1:01.34  
              29.43     1:01.34 (31.91)                                        
 26 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           1:02.26    1:02.02  
              30.19     1:02.02 (31.83)                                        
 27 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  1:01.47    1:02.03  
              30.36     1:02.03 (31.67)                                        
 28 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 1:02.94    1:02.07  
              30.19     1:02.07 (31.88)                                        
 29 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           1:02.77    1:02.09  
              30.67     1:02.09 (31.42)                                        
 30 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  1:02.89    1:02.10  
              30.23     1:02.10 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.91    1:02.21  
              30.12     1:02.21 (32.09)                                        
 32 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 1:04.04    1:02.31  
              29.68     1:02.31 (32.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           1:02.20    1:02.45  
              30.73     1:02.45 (31.72)                                        
 34 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.14    1:02.61  
              31.06     1:02.61 (31.55)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                  1:03.16    1:02.77  
              30.67     1:02.77 (32.10)                                        
 36 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           1:06.21    1:02.89  
              30.31     1:02.89 (32.58)                                        
 37 Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                 1:04.02    1:03.09  
              30.64     1:03.09 (32.45)                                        
 38 Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:01.81    1:03.11  
              30.44     1:03.11 (32.67)                                        
 39 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.61    1:03.12  
              30.46     1:03.12 (32.66)                                        
 40 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley              1:04.24    1:03.14  
              29.87     1:03.14 (33.27)                                        
 41 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  1:01.20    1:03.54  
              31.00     1:03.54 (32.54)                                        
 42 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  1:04.58    1:03.58  
              31.35     1:03.58 (32.23)                                        
 42 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:03.74    1:03.58  
              30.35     1:03.58 (33.23)                                        
 44 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption           1:04.19    1:03.81  
              30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)                                        
 45 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        1:05.14    1:03.83  
              30.45     1:03.83 (33.38)                                        
 46 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens              1:07.18    1:03.89  
              30.80     1:03.89 (33.09)                                        
 47 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis             1:06.09    1:04.58  
              30.96     1:04.58 (33.62)                                        
 48 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.99    1:05.03  
              31.33     1:05.03 (33.70)                                        
 49 Guitard, Madison          JR RWU                  1:09.63    1:05.24  
              32.00     1:05.24 (33.24)                                        
 50 Etzweiler, Abbie          FR Brandeis             1:06.87    1:05.26  
              32.43     1:05.26 (32.83)                                        
 51 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley              1:07.91    1:05.27  
              31.45     1:05.27 (33.82)                                        
 52 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              1:08.60    1:05.60  
              31.45     1:05.60 (34.15)                                        
 53 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley              1:08.28    1:05.70  
              32.55     1:05.70 (33.15)                                        
 54 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                 1:07.47    1:05.92  
              31.78     1:05.92 (34.14)                                        
 55 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley              1:08.77    1:06.00  
              31.54     1:06.00 (34.46)                                        
 56 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                  1:09.27    1:06.04  
              31.45     1:06.04 (34.59)                                        
 57 Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              1:06.35    1:06.09  
              31.69     1:06.09 (34.40)                                        
 58 Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                 1:06.59    1:06.60  
              32.26     1:06.60 (34.34)                                        
 59 Miller, Kendra            SR UVM                  1:06.92    1:06.89  
              32.62     1:06.89 (34.27)                                        
 60 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            1:08.68    1:06.90  
              31.33     1:06.90 (35.57)                                        
 61 Daudier, Zoe              SO Chargers             1:11.70    1:07.11  
              32.07     1:07.11 (35.04)                                        
 62 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose           1:07.97    1:07.21  
              32.66     1:07.21 (34.55)                                        
 63 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.72    1:07.96  
              33.02     1:07.96 (34.94)                                        
 64 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 1:08.90    1:08.24  
              32.83     1:08.24 (35.41)                                        
 65 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis             1:10.35    1:09.51  
              33.69     1:09.51 (35.82)                                        
 66 McDermott, Madeline       JR Saint Rose           1:09.11    1:10.78  
              34.30     1:10.78 (36.48)                                        
 67 Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley              1:14.80    1:10.79  
              34.86     1:10.79 (35.93)                                        
 68 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis             1:12.89    1:11.56  
              34.46     1:11.56 (37.10)                                        
 69 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                1:12.52    1:12.89  
              35.50     1:12.89 (37.39)                                        
 70 Bernashe, Kaitlin         JR Chargers             1:16.08    1:22.00  
              38.84     1:22.00 (43.16)                                        
 71 Craig, Madeline           FR Chargers             1:23.99    1:24.49  
              41.20     1:24.49 (43.29)                                        
 -- Jones, Courtney           SR Stevens              1:03.65     X59.96  
              29.34       59.96 (30.62)                                        
 -- Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:04.60   X1:05.21  
              31.41     1:05.21 (33.80)                                        
 -- Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  1:04.13   X1:06.51  
              32.83     1:06.51 (33.68)                                        
 -- Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens              1:08.99   X1:07.35  
              32.93     1:07.35 (34.42)                                        
 -- Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption           1:08.22   X1:08.30  
              32.79     1:08.30 (35.51)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          49.37      49.22   40  
              23.89       49.22 (25.33)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               50.87      49.97   37  
              24.25       49.97 (25.72)                                        
  3 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                  50.67      49.99   35  
              24.40       49.99 (25.59)                                        
  4 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  51.15      51.04   34  
              24.41       51.04 (26.63)                                        
  5 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U               51.82      51.14   33  
              24.90       51.14 (26.24)                                        
  6 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                    52.33      51.89   32  
              25.49       51.89 (26.40)                                        
  7 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             52.29      51.96   31  
              25.26       51.96 (26.70)                                        
  8 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens                51.78      52.01   30  
              25.31       52.01 (26.70)                                        
  9 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          52.02      52.59   29  
              25.07       52.59 (27.52)                                        
 10 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    52.29      52.65   28  
              25.24       52.65 (27.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    52.36      52.29   26  
              24.88       52.29 (27.41)                                        
 12 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                52.42      53.02   24  
              25.42       53.02 (27.60)                                        
 13 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               54.43      53.43   22  
              26.34       53.43 (27.09)                                        
 14 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   53.92      53.59   21  
              25.74       53.59 (27.85)                                        
 15 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               54.27      53.61   20  
              25.81       53.61 (27.80)                                        
 16 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                54.56      53.66   19  
              26.00       53.66 (27.66)                                        
 17 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               54.60      54.38   18  
              26.17       54.38 (28.21)                                        
 18 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                   54.53      54.62   17  
              26.33       54.62 (28.29)                                        
 19 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis               54.29      54.69   16  
              26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
 20 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                54.56      55.51   14  
              26.69       55.51 (28.82)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                    54.79      54.24   11  
              26.32       54.24 (27.92)                                        
 22 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                54.69      54.36    9  
              26.51       54.36 (27.85)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                  54.66      54.57    8  
              26.51       54.57 (28.06)                                        
 24 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley                54.66      54.66    7  
              26.59       54.66 (28.07)                                        
 25 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                  54.90      54.90    6  
              26.65       54.90 (28.25)                                        
 26 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens                54.77      54.92    5  
              26.69       54.92 (28.23)                                        
 27 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                  55.16      55.07    4  
              27.21       55.07 (27.86)                                        
 28 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers          54.95      55.12    3  
              26.77       55.12 (28.35)                                        
 29 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers          55.01      55.17    2  
              27.14       55.17 (28.03)                                        
 30 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               54.84      55.52    1  
              27.18       55.52 (28.34)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          51.31      49.37  
              23.99       49.37 (25.38)                                        
  2 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                  52.27      50.67  
              24.50       50.67 (26.17)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               52.78      50.87  
              24.44       50.87 (26.43)                                        
  4 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  53.40      51.15  
              24.59       51.15 (26.56)                                        
  5 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens                53.35      51.78  
              25.48       51.78 (26.30)                                        
  6 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U               51.30      51.82  
              25.09       51.82 (26.73)                                        
  7 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          52.55      52.02  
              24.98       52.02 (27.04)                                        
  8 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    54.55      52.29  
              25.17       52.29 (27.12)                                        
  8 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             53.34      52.29  
              25.56       52.29 (26.73)                                        
 10 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                    52.73      52.33  
              25.58       52.33 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    54.20      52.36  
              25.63       52.36 (26.73)                                        
 12 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                54.24      52.42  
              25.13       52.42 (27.29)                                        
 13 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   54.54      53.92  
 14 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               54.78      54.27  
              25.94       54.27 (28.33)                                        
 15 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis               57.17      54.29  
              26.33       54.29 (27.96)                                        
 16 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               57.00      54.43  
              26.29       54.43 (28.14)                                        
 17 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                   54.19      54.53  
              26.07       54.53 (28.46)                                        
 18 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                58.20      54.56  
              26.40       54.56 (28.16)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                55.60      54.56  
              25.84       54.56 (28.72)                                        
 20 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               56.75      54.60  
              26.20       54.60 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                  56.06      54.66  
              26.68       54.66 (27.98)                                        
 22 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley                55.18      54.66  
              26.37       54.66 (28.29)                                        
 23 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                55.90      54.69  
              26.34       54.69 (28.35)                                        
 24 Fagerholm, Peter          FR Wpi Engineers          55.01      54.72  
              26.86       54.72 (27.86)                                        
 25 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens                55.93      54.77  
              26.57       54.77 (28.20)                                        
 26 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                    57.10      54.79  
              26.63       54.79 (28.16)                                        
 27 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               56.50      54.84  
              26.79       54.84 (28.05)                                        
 28 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                  57.07      54.90  
              26.64       54.90 (28.26)                                        
 29 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers          56.62      54.95  
              26.52       54.95 (28.43)                                        
 30 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers          56.15      55.01  
              26.83       55.01 (28.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                  54.59      55.16  
              26.95       55.16 (28.21)                                        
 32 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens                57.52      55.28  
              26.33       55.28 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis               57.92      55.53  
              26.73       55.53 (28.80)                                        
 34 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               56.79      55.58  
              26.92       55.58 (28.66)                                        
 35 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers          58.99      55.67  
              27.14       55.67 (28.53)                                        
 36 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                    59.40      55.89  
              27.33       55.89 (28.56)                                        
 37 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   55.42      55.90  
              26.25       55.90 (29.65)                                        
 38 Laborera, Nico            SR Saint Rose             55.95      56.62  
              27.49       56.62 (29.13)                                        
 39 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers          57.93      57.91  
              28.23       57.91 (29.68)                                        
 40 Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                   59.57      57.97  
              28.16       57.97 (29.81)                                        
 41 Milligan, Archie          FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.94      58.18  
              28.05       58.18 (30.13)                                        
 42 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley                58.71      58.31  
              28.52       58.31 (29.79)                                        
 43 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.32      58.81  
              28.73       58.81 (30.08)                                        
 44 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U               59.78      59.18  
              27.96       59.18 (31.22)                                        
 45 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers             1:01.08      59.84  
              28.88       59.84 (30.96)                                        
 46 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                  1:01.82    1:00.25  
              28.78     1:00.25 (31.47)                                        
 47 Smith, Ian                FR Brandeis             1:02.47    1:00.34  
              29.51     1:00.34 (30.83)                                        
 48 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:01.04    1:01.18  
              29.29     1:01.18 (31.89)                                        
 49 Sauter, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.10    1:01.36  
              29.71     1:01.36 (31.65)                                        
 50 Russell, Will             SO Clark                1:01.92    1:02.53  
              29.66     1:02.53 (32.87)                                        
 51 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose           1:05.30    1:03.91  
              30.17     1:03.91 (33.74)                                        
 52 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis             1:09.72    1:06.80  
              32.34     1:06.80 (34.46)                                        
 -- Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose           1:02.50   X1:02.11  
              31.36     1:02.11 (30.75)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption             26.53      26.22   40  
  2 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             27.20      26.45   37  
  3 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    26.38      26.49   35  
  4 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                  27.41      26.62   34  
  5 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose             27.47      26.99   33  
  6 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                   27.59      27.05   32  
  7 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          27.59      27.47   31  
  8 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers          27.46      27.55   30  
  9 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption             27.51      27.61   29  
 10 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               27.52      27.66   28  
B - Final
 11 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U               27.79      26.33   26  
 12 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    27.77      26.98   24  
 13 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens                27.79      27.20   22  
 14 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                27.60      27.38   21  
 15 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption             27.74      27.52   20  
 16 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers          27.70      27.65   19  
 17 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                  27.75      27.70   18  
 18 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                    27.73      27.73   17  
 19 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens                27.76      27.82   16  
 20 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          27.78      27.91   14  
C - Final
 21 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              27.86      27.42   11  
 22 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    27.93      27.53    9  
 23 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers          27.82      27.55    8  
 24 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                    28.37      27.59    7  
 25 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                    28.07      27.76    6  
 26 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                    28.23      27.85    5  
 27 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis               28.21      28.23    4  
 28 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption             28.01      28.29    3  
 29 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis               28.16      28.41    2  
 30 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens                28.47      28.60    1  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    26.56      26.38  
  2 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption             26.59      26.53  
  3 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             27.76      27.20  
  4 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                  26.00      27.41  
  5 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers          28.99      27.46  
  6 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose             27.54      27.47  
  7 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption             29.61      27.51  
  8 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               28.56      27.52  
  9 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          27.99      27.59  
  9 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                   28.00      27.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                28.49      27.60  
 12 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers          27.99      27.70  
 13 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                    30.80      27.73  
 14 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption             28.36      27.74  
 15 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                  28.26      27.75  
 16 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens                28.99      27.76  
 17 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    28.43      27.77  
 18 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          27.99      27.78  
 19 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens                28.99      27.79  
 19 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U               27.85      27.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers          28.37      27.82  
 22 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              29.10      27.86  
 23 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    29.01      27.93  
 24 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption             28.67      28.01  
 25 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                    29.32      28.07  
 26 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis               29.79      28.16  
 27 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis               29.69      28.21  
 28 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                    26.32      28.23  
 29 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                    30.18      28.37  
 30 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens                31.99      28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption             29.12      28.48  
 32 Nie, Celine                  BABC                   28.40      28.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis               28.55      28.79  
 34 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                    29.88      28.80  
 35 Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                   29.00      28.93  
 36 Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens                31.49      29.00  
 37 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers          30.84      29.01  
 38 Braley, Alana             SR RWU                    28.00      29.11  
 39 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                  30.88      29.15  
 40 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                    29.04      29.36  
 41 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                   30.71      29.41  
 42 Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley                30.29      29.64  
 43 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU                    32.22      29.79  
 44 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                   30.00      29.84  
 45 Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens                31.49      30.15  
 46 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                  30.56      30.29  
 47 Rawnsely, Maddie             Merrimack              32.38      30.32  
 48 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack              30.19      30.74  
 49 Morra, Emily              SR Wpi Engineers          29.00      31.17  
 50 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                  33.61      31.86  
 51 Casey, Taylor             SR Saint Rose             34.33      35.35  
 52 O'Connell, Meghan         SR Chargers               46.98      46.32  
 -- Peters, Megan             SO RWU                       NT         X   
 -- Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U               27.34         X   
 -- Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               25.78     X24.88  
 -- Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          28.99     X26.93  
 -- Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               28.78     X27.43  
 -- Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             28.25     X27.49  
 -- Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                   28.07     X27.74  
 -- Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U                  NT     X28.10  
 -- Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              29.30     X28.21  
 -- Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley                28.94     X28.27  
 -- Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley                33.07     X29.30  
 -- Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose             33.11     X31.72  
 -- Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley                34.91     X32.34  
 -- Brown, Elizabeth          FR Brandeis               32.11         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U               21.63      21.36   40  
  2 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          22.87      22.06   37  
  3 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          22.33      22.28   35  
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    23.31      23.08   34  
  5 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               23.54      23.35   33  
  6 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   23.39      23.37   31.5
  6 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                23.51      23.37   31.5
  8 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                23.21      23.38   30  
  9 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                23.32      23.47   29  
 10 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                23.58      23.72   28  
B - Final
 11 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                23.63      23.56   26  
 12 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                24.04      23.93   24  
 13 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                   23.91      24.03   22  
 14 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose             24.07      24.16   21  
 15 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                   23.94      24.26   20  
 16 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               23.84      24.27   19  
 17 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               24.53      24.34   18  
 18 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers          24.59      24.60   17  
 19 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose             24.67      24.63   16  
 20 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    24.86      24.87   14  
C - Final
 21 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                    25.16      24.82   11  
 22 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   25.26      24.99    9  
 23 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  25.31      25.09    8  
 24 Sannicandro, Mike         JR RWU                    25.30      25.13    7  
 25 Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          25.64      25.37    6  
 26 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               25.75      25.57    5  
 27 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis               25.80      25.92    4  
 28 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                    25.56      25.95    3  
 29 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley                26.34      26.36    2  
 30 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley                26.35      26.75    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U               22.50      21.63  
  2 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          23.70      22.33  
  3 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          23.83      22.87  
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                23.49      23.21  
  5 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    24.50      23.31  
  6 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                23.49      23.32  
  7 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   24.00      23.39  
  8 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                24.77      23.51  
  9 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               23.99      23.54  
 10 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                23.99      23.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                23.99      23.63  
 12 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               24.05      23.84  
 13 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                   24.30      23.91  
 14 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                   23.50      23.94  
 15 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                23.99      24.04  
 16 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose             24.77      24.07  
 17 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               25.10      24.53  
 18 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers          26.25      24.59  
 19 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose             24.55      24.67  
 20 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    25.01      24.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                    26.33      25.16  
 22 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   25.60      25.26  
 23 Sannicandro, Mike         JR RWU                    26.12      25.30  
 24 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  26.75      25.31  
 25 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                    26.05      25.56  
 26 Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          25.99      25.64  
 27 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               26.33      25.75  
 28 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis               26.50      25.80  
 29 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley                30.15      26.34  
 30 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley                28.38      26.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                  26.27      26.75  
 32 Broderick, Dan            FR Clark                  28.19      27.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Martinez, Andres          SO Saint Rose             26.42      27.50  
 34 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  28.19      28.02  
 35 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             38.11      34.68  
 -- Nicholas, CJ              JR Saint Rose                NT         X   
 -- Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          22.99     X22.93  
 -- Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                23.49     X23.43  
 -- Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                25.04     X23.92  
 -- Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U               23.56     X23.95  
 -- Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                   24.20     X23.98  
 -- Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                24.49     X24.63  
 -- Wellman, Joe                 BABC                   26.80     X25.45  
 -- Stelmah, Dima             SR Bentley                26.81     X25.78  
 -- Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                25.95     X25.78  
 -- Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley                29.59     X27.18  
 -- Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    24.05       XDFS  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             1:55.37    1:50.79   40  
              25.59       53.64 (28.05)     1:22.16 (28.52)     1:50.79 (28.63)
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             1:55.64    1:51.48   37  
              26.64       54.89 (28.25)     1:23.40 (28.51)     1:51.48 (28.08)
  3 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             1:58.10    1:52.70   35  
              26.59       55.47 (28.88)     1:24.03 (28.56)     1:52.70 (28.67)
  4 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                1:55.43    1:54.29   34  
              26.71       55.74 (29.03)     1:24.93 (29.19)     1:54.29 (29.36)
  5 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           1:55.35    1:55.71   33  
              26.66       55.48 (28.82)     1:25.39 (29.91)     1:55.71 (30.32)
  6 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  1:55.83    1:56.29   32  
              26.97       56.15 (29.18)     1:26.04 (29.89)     1:56.29 (30.25)
  7 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley              1:57.30    1:56.60   31  
              27.02       56.38 (29.36)     1:26.88 (30.50)     1:56.60 (29.72)
  8 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:56.93    1:56.82   30  
              27.08       56.30 (29.22)     1:26.58 (30.28)     1:56.82 (30.24)
  9 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           1:57.17    1:58.04   29  
              27.16       56.62 (29.46)     1:27.34 (30.72)     1:58.04 (30.70)
 10 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             1:56.67    1:59.61   28  
              26.66       56.02 (29.36)     1:27.77 (31.75)     1:59.61 (31.84)
B - Final
 11 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  1:58.29    1:57.59   26  
              27.95       57.75 (29.80)     1:27.73 (29.98)     1:57.59 (29.86)
 12 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  1:58.58    1:57.62   24  
              27.56       56.94 (29.38)     1:27.33 (30.39)     1:57.62 (30.29)
 13 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                  1:58.13    1:57.90   22  
              28.21       57.90 (29.69)     1:28.04 (30.14)     1:57.90 (29.86)
 14 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              1:58.56    1:58.17   21  
              27.59       57.23 (29.64)     1:27.83 (30.60)     1:58.17 (30.34)
 15 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              1:58.65    1:58.28   20  
              27.33       56.94 (29.61)     1:27.75 (30.81)     1:58.28 (30.53)
 16 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption           1:58.83    1:59.28   19  
              27.80       57.75 (29.95)     1:28.68 (30.93)     1:59.28 (30.60)
 17 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U             1:58.73    1:59.32   18  
              27.57       57.31 (29.74)     1:28.09 (30.78)     1:59.32 (31.23)
 18 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              1:58.80    1:59.49   17  
              27.84       58.28 (30.44)     1:29.40 (31.12)     1:59.49 (30.09)
 19 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.42    1:59.56   16  
              28.06       58.28 (30.22)     1:29.43 (31.15)     1:59.56 (30.13)
 20 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              1:59.55    1:59.57   14  
              27.09       56.98 (29.89)     1:28.65 (31.67)     1:59.57 (30.92)
C - Final
 21 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens              1:59.92    1:57.01   11  
              27.31       56.79 (29.48)     1:26.98 (30.19)     1:57.01 (30.03)
 22 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption           1:59.76    1:58.08    9  
              27.35       57.05 (29.70)     1:27.38 (30.33)     1:58.08 (30.70)
 23 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:00.02    1:58.67    8  
              27.49       57.25 (29.76)     1:27.75 (30.50)     1:58.67 (30.92)
 24 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             1:59.84    1:59.40    7  
              27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:28.65 (30.67)     1:59.40 (30.75)
 25 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:00.79    1:59.65    6  
              27.66       58.24 (30.58)     1:29.24 (31.00)     1:59.65 (30.41)
 26 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                  1:59.80    1:59.86    5  
              28.00       58.06 (30.06)     1:29.48 (31.42)     1:59.86 (30.38)
 27 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley              2:00.71    2:00.09    4  
              27.85       57.94 (30.09)     1:28.99 (31.05)     2:00.09 (31.10)
 28 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                2:00.35    2:00.51    3  
              27.71       58.04 (30.33)     1:29.05 (31.01)     2:00.51 (31.46)
 29 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose           1:59.83    2:00.96    2  
              27.73       58.66 (30.93)     1:29.64 (30.98)     2:00.96 (31.32)
 30 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.80    2:04.15    1  
              28.63     1:00.11 (31.48)     1:32.37 (32.26)     2:04.15 (31.78)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           1:56.64    1:55.35  
              26.85       56.49 (29.64)     1:26.09 (29.60)     1:55.35 (29.26)
  2 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             1:55.49    1:55.37  
              26.54       55.92 (29.38)     1:25.73 (29.81)     1:55.37 (29.64)
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                1:59.11    1:55.43  
              26.81       56.52 (29.71)     1:26.21 (29.69)     1:55.43 (29.22)
  4 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             1:55.04    1:55.64  
              27.38       56.77 (29.39)     1:26.50 (29.73)     1:55.64 (29.14)
  5 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  1:58.23    1:55.83  
              26.74       55.74 (29.00)     1:25.58 (29.84)     1:55.83 (30.25)
  6 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             2:05.52    1:56.67  
              26.52       55.44 (28.92)     1:25.90 (30.46)     1:56.67 (30.77)
  7 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:58.42    1:56.93  
              27.25       56.74 (29.49)     1:26.79 (30.05)     1:56.93 (30.14)
  8 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           1:57.37    1:57.17  
              27.03       56.31 (29.28)     1:26.43 (30.12)     1:57.17 (30.74)
  9 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley              1:59.52    1:57.30  
              27.28       56.93 (29.65)     1:27.13 (30.20)     1:57.30 (30.17)
 10 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             1:59.54    1:58.10  
              27.84       57.45 (29.61)     1:27.81 (30.36)     1:58.10 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                  2:00.53    1:58.13  
              27.25       56.90 (29.65)     1:27.53 (30.63)     1:58.13 (30.60)
 12 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  1:58.25    1:58.29  
              28.10       57.90 (29.80)     1:28.27 (30.37)     1:58.29 (30.02)
 13 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              2:00.45    1:58.56  
              27.67       57.34 (29.67)     1:28.10 (30.76)     1:58.56 (30.46)
 14 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  1:57.10    1:58.58  
              28.17       57.53 (29.36)     1:27.90 (30.37)     1:58.58 (30.68)
 15 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              2:01.94    1:58.65  
              27.40       57.26 (29.86)     1:28.17 (30.91)     1:58.65 (30.48)
 16 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U             2:03.56    1:58.73  
              27.92       57.85 (29.93)     1:28.05 (30.20)     1:58.73 (30.68)
 17 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              2:04.98    1:58.80  
              27.31       57.46 (30.15)     1:28.62 (31.16)     1:58.80 (30.18)
 18 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption           2:01.63    1:58.83  
              27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:28.22 (30.80)     1:58.83 (30.61)
 19 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.57    1:59.42  
              27.77       57.66 (29.89)     1:28.85 (31.19)     1:59.42 (30.57)
 20 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:05.10    1:59.55  
              27.21       57.26 (30.05)     1:28.63 (31.37)     1:59.55 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption           2:00.13    1:59.76  
              27.60       57.60 (30.00)     1:28.42 (30.82)     1:59.76 (31.34)
 22 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                  2:02.93    1:59.80  
              27.88       58.21 (30.33)     1:29.50 (31.29)     1:59.80 (30.30)
 23 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose           2:03.73    1:59.83  
              27.96       59.12 (31.16)     1:29.81 (30.69)     1:59.83 (30.02)
 24 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             2:01.83    1:59.84  
              27.25       57.50 (30.25)     1:28.81 (31.31)     1:59.84 (31.03)
 25 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens              2:04.62    1:59.92  
              27.78       57.73 (29.95)     1:29.01 (31.28)     1:59.92 (30.91)
 26 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:02.01    2:00.02  
              27.53       57.63 (30.10)     1:28.72 (31.09)     2:00.02 (31.30)
 27 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                2:07.21    2:00.35  
              28.43       58.95 (30.52)     1:29.81 (30.86)     2:00.35 (30.54)
 28 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley              2:03.10    2:00.71  
              27.70       58.09 (30.39)     1:29.38 (31.29)     2:00.71 (31.33)
 29 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:03.55    2:00.79  
              27.50       58.60 (31.10)     1:30.12 (31.52)     2:00.79 (30.67)
 30 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.93    2:00.80  
              28.12       58.87 (30.75)     1:30.33 (31.46)     2:00.80 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                 2:02.09    2:01.20  
              26.78       56.45 (29.67)     1:28.36 (31.91)     2:01.20 (32.84)
 32 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            2:08.26    2:01.35  
              28.29       58.45 (30.16)     1:29.56 (31.11)     2:01.35 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                2:06.50    2:01.54  
              27.06       57.54 (30.48)     1:29.28 (31.74)     2:01.54 (32.26)
 34 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        2:09.66    2:01.90  
              28.49       58.83 (30.34)     1:30.57 (31.74)     2:01.90 (31.33)
 35 Iacovino, Allegra         JR RWU                  2:04.95    2:01.91  
              27.30       56.89 (29.59)     1:29.50 (32.61)     2:01.91 (32.41)
 36 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.00    2:01.92  
              28.36       59.13 (30.77)     1:30.51 (31.38)     2:01.92 (31.41)
 37 Jones, Courtney           SR Stevens              2:01.99    2:02.16  
              28.10       58.93 (30.83)     1:30.61 (31.68)     2:02.16 (31.55)
 38 Voce, Abby                   BABC                 2:00.99    2:02.69  
              27.30       57.70 (30.40)     1:30.15 (32.45)     2:02.69 (32.54)
 39 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                 1:59.26    2:02.87  
              28.44       59.23 (30.79)     1:31.12 (31.89)     2:02.87 (31.75)
 40 McKissick, Claire         JR Rowan                2:07.01    2:03.06  
              28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:30.85 (31.68)     2:03.06 (32.21)
 41 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            2:05.90    2:03.11  
              28.46       59.53 (31.07)     1:31.20 (31.67)     2:03.11 (31.91)
 42 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:08.00    2:03.12  
              28.51       59.35 (30.84)     1:31.37 (32.02)     2:03.12 (31.75)
 43 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U             2:02.41    2:03.26  
              28.60       59.42 (30.82)     1:31.14 (31.72)     2:03.26 (32.12)
 44 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.00    2:03.41  
              27.85       58.76 (30.91)     1:30.71 (31.95)     2:03.41 (32.70)
 45 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             2:06.89    2:03.47  
              29.07     1:00.62 (31.55)     1:32.65 (32.03)     2:03.47 (30.82)
 46 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                 2:03.16    2:03.62  
              29.41     1:01.01 (31.60)     1:32.81 (31.80)     2:03.62 (30.81)
 47 Giuliano, Annalise        FR Rowan                2:06.14    2:03.69  
              27.98       59.13 (31.15)     1:31.37 (32.24)     2:03.69 (32.32)
 48 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 2:04.00    2:03.75  
              28.94     1:00.41 (31.47)     1:32.53 (32.12)     2:03.75 (31.22)
 49 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.91    2:03.84  
              28.94     1:00.83 (31.89)     1:32.55 (31.72)     2:03.84 (31.29)
 50 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  2:05.73    2:03.86  
              27.93       59.10 (31.17)     1:31.79 (32.69)     2:03.86 (32.07)
 51 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley              2:08.84    2:03.90  
              28.75     1:00.40 (31.65)     1:32.58 (32.18)     2:03.90 (31.32)
 52 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            2:11.97    2:03.91  
              27.75       58.84 (31.09)     1:31.64 (32.80)     2:03.91 (32.27)
 53 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            2:09.56    2:04.01  
              28.13       59.95 (31.82)     1:31.88 (31.93)     2:04.01 (32.13)
 54 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers        2:05.18    2:04.13  
              27.54       58.42 (30.88)     1:31.16 (32.74)     2:04.13 (32.97)
 55 Hu, Stella                   BABC                 2:05.64    2:04.14  
              28.19       58.79 (30.60)     1:30.87 (32.08)     2:04.14 (33.27)
 56 Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                 2:06.19    2:04.64  
              28.39       59.73 (31.34)     1:32.14 (32.41)     2:04.64 (32.50)
 57 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.23    2:04.65  
              28.11       59.59 (31.48)     1:32.07 (32.48)     2:04.65 (32.58)
 58 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis             2:10.44    2:05.16  
              29.17     1:00.70 (31.53)     1:33.09 (32.39)     2:05.16 (32.07)
 58 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.91    2:05.16  
              28.90     1:00.39 (31.49)     1:32.90 (32.51)     2:05.16 (32.26)
 60 Shedd, Nicole             FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.78    2:05.51  
              28.33       59.84 (31.51)     1:32.39 (32.55)     2:05.51 (33.12)
 61 Etzweiler, Abbie          FR Brandeis             2:07.62    2:05.61  
              28.72       59.68 (30.96)     1:32.23 (32.55)     2:05.61 (33.38)
 62 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                  2:07.48    2:05.71  
              28.85     1:00.21 (31.36)     1:33.29 (33.08)     2:05.71 (32.42)
 63 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.19    2:06.19  
              29.02     1:00.32 (31.30)     1:33.62 (33.30)     2:06.19 (32.57)
 64 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        2:07.97    2:06.33  
              29.22     1:01.05 (31.83)     1:33.87 (32.82)     2:06.33 (32.46)
 65 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU                  2:07.77    2:06.46  
              28.31       59.12 (30.81)     1:32.15 (33.03)     2:06.46 (34.31)
 66 Rybarski, Corrine         SO Stevens              2:10.68    2:06.50  
              29.14     1:00.80 (31.66)     1:33.94 (33.14)     2:06.50 (32.56)
 67 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack            2:07.12    2:06.58  
              28.15       59.18 (31.03)     1:32.36 (33.18)     2:06.58 (34.22)
 68 Kannally, Shannon         SO RWU                  2:10.36    2:06.99  
              28.83     1:00.61 (31.78)     1:33.60 (32.99)     2:06.99 (33.39)
 69 Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley              2:10.71    2:07.00  
              29.32     1:00.84 (31.52)     1:33.66 (32.82)     2:07.00 (33.34)
 70 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                2:09.38    2:07.25  
              28.74     1:01.03 (32.29)     1:34.47 (33.44)     2:07.25 (32.78)
 71 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis             2:09.05    2:07.71  
              28.15     1:00.73 (32.58)     1:34.72 (33.99)     2:07.71 (32.99)
 72 Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley              2:11.33    2:07.86  
              29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)     1:35.44 (33.35)     2:07.86 (32.42)
 73 Orive, Katina                BABC                 2:15.81    2:08.03  
              30.26     1:02.71 (32.45)     1:35.25 (32.54)     2:08.03 (32.78)
 74 Taylor, Kaia                 Merrimack            2:17.59    2:08.29  
              29.91     1:02.05 (32.14)     1:34.74 (32.69)     2:08.29 (33.55)
 75 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.19    2:08.53  
              30.13     1:02.69 (32.56)     1:35.91 (33.22)     2:08.53 (32.62)
 76 Smith, Natalie            FR Rowan                2:04.00    2:08.55  
              29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)     1:35.85 (33.25)     2:08.55 (32.70)
 77 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers        2:12.45    2:08.86  
              28.53     1:00.50 (31.97)     1:34.23 (33.73)     2:08.86 (34.63)
 78 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                  2:08.84    2:08.89  
              29.32     1:00.50 (31.18)     1:34.74 (34.24)     2:08.89 (34.15)
 79 Quay, Erin                FR Rowan                2:16.76    2:09.18  
              29.01     1:02.01 (33.00)     1:36.16 (34.15)     2:09.18 (33.02)
 80 Kunins, Leah              SO Brandeis             2:12.35    2:09.77  
              30.05     1:02.65 (32.60)     1:36.18 (33.53)     2:09.77 (33.59)
 81 Morra, Emily              SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.00    2:10.01  
              29.32     1:02.02 (32.70)     1:36.33 (34.31)     2:10.01 (33.68)
 82 Stevens, Kirsten          FR Wpi Engineers        2:07.89    2:10.18  
              29.35     1:02.05 (32.70)     1:36.14 (34.09)     2:10.18 (34.04)
 83 Daly, Daire               SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.85    2:10.43  
              30.07     1:02.68 (32.61)     1:36.33 (33.65)     2:10.43 (34.10)
 84 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                2:16.51    2:10.51  
              28.85     1:01.13 (32.28)     1:35.52 (34.39)     2:10.51 (34.99)
 85 Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption           2:06.35    2:10.59  
              29.39     1:01.95 (32.56)     1:36.58 (34.63)     2:10.59 (34.01)
 86 Wagner, Jessica           FR RWU                  2:15.05    2:10.89  
              29.16     1:01.86 (32.70)     1:36.46 (34.60)     2:10.89 (34.43)
 87 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU                  2:16.80    2:11.49  
              29.85     1:02.55 (32.70)     1:36.72 (34.17)     2:11.49 (34.77)
 88 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                 2:19.03    2:12.19  
              30.93     1:03.97 (33.04)     1:38.18 (34.21)     2:12.19 (34.01)
 89 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                 2:11.24    2:12.38  
              29.45     1:02.82 (33.37)     1:38.05 (35.23)     2:12.38 (34.33)
 90 Seuling, Jenny            SR Bentley              2:16.39    2:12.72  
              30.77     1:04.37 (33.60)     1:38.83 (34.46)     2:12.72 (33.89)
 91 Casey, Taylor             SR Saint Rose           2:15.36    2:12.74  
              31.75     1:05.67 (33.92)     1:39.98 (34.31)     2:12.74 (32.76)
 92 McDermott, Madeline       JR Saint Rose           2:14.26    2:12.78  
              30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)     1:38.61 (35.33)     2:12.78 (34.17)
 93 Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                 2:18.45    2:15.53  
              31.36     1:05.88 (34.52)     1:41.28 (35.40)     2:15.53 (34.25)
 94 Daudier, Zoe              SO Chargers             2:18.01    2:16.06  
              30.33     1:04.48 (34.15)     1:40.40 (35.92)     2:16.06 (35.66)
 95 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis             2:12.41    2:16.41  
              30.37     1:04.64 (34.27)     1:40.58 (35.94)     2:16.41 (35.83)
 96 Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis             2:17.11    2:16.54  
              31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)     1:41.67 (35.64)     2:16.54 (34.87)
 97 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            2:28.43    2:23.62  
              31.44     1:07.66 (36.22)     1:45.51 (37.85)     2:23.62 (38.11)
 98 Li, Rachel                   BABC                 2:24.98    2:24.10  
              31.10     1:06.89 (35.79)     1:44.48 (37.59)     2:24.10 (39.62)
 -- Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                  2:03.95   X2:01.35  
              28.52       59.21 (30.69)     1:30.24 (31.03)     2:01.35 (31.11)
 -- Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  1:59.76   X2:03.61  
              27.28       57.92 (30.64)     1:30.21 (32.29)     2:03.61 (33.40)
 -- Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:09.12   X2:04.52  
              29.09     1:00.63 (31.54)     1:32.72 (32.09)     2:04.52 (31.80)
 -- Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 2:05.42   X2:05.65  
              29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:33.68 (32.59)     2:05.65 (31.97)
 -- Barno, Emily              SO Bentley              2:13.47   X2:05.71  
              29.00     1:00.26 (31.26)     1:32.72 (32.46)     2:05.71 (32.99)
 -- Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           2:01.43   X2:05.87  
              28.77     1:00.44 (31.67)     1:33.28 (32.84)     2:05.87 (32.59)
 -- Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption           2:05.57   X2:06.40  
              29.06     1:01.74 (32.68)     1:34.60 (32.86)     2:06.40 (31.80)
 -- Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                 2:06.50   X2:07.12  
              28.80     1:00.36 (31.56)     1:33.51 (33.15)     2:07.12 (33.61)
 -- Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley              2:13.58   X2:09.22  
              29.32     1:02.60 (33.28)     1:36.45 (33.85)     2:09.22 (32.77)
 -- Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley              2:10.14   X2:09.83  
              30.23     1:04.18 (33.95)     1:37.75 (33.57)     2:09.83 (32.08)
 -- Timmins, Carlee           JR Rowan                2:01.30         DQ  
              27.92       58.54 (30.62)     1:30.42 (31.88)          DQ (31.48)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis             1:41.98    1:42.43   40  
              23.70       49.51 (25.81)     1:15.97 (26.46)     1:42.43 (26.46)
  2 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                 1:44.16    1:42.57   37  
              23.75       49.78 (26.03)     1:16.37 (26.59)     1:42.57 (26.20)
  3 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                1:45.22    1:43.38   35  
              24.52       50.70 (26.18)     1:17.05 (26.35)     1:43.38 (26.33)
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens              1:45.24    1:43.99   34  
              24.24       50.83 (26.59)     1:17.50 (26.67)     1:43.99 (26.49)
  5 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens              1:42.65    1:44.16   33  
              23.97       50.09 (26.12)     1:17.24 (27.15)     1:44.16 (26.92)
  6 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        1:44.87    1:44.39   32  
              24.28       50.53 (26.25)     1:17.60 (27.07)     1:44.39 (26.79)
  7 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  1:44.25    1:44.55   31  
              24.13       50.59 (26.46)     1:17.52 (26.93)     1:44.55 (27.03)
  8 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley              1:44.30    1:44.72   30  
              24.25       50.93 (26.68)     1:18.18 (27.25)     1:44.72 (26.54)
  9 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U             1:44.66    1:45.97   29  
              24.16       50.90 (26.74)     1:18.47 (27.57)     1:45.97 (27.50)
 10 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              1:45.40    1:48.52   28  
              25.12       52.32 (27.20)     1:20.40 (28.08)     1:48.52 (28.12)
B - Final
 11 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                1:45.45    1:44.30   26  
              24.55       50.91 (26.36)     1:17.49 (26.58)     1:44.30 (26.81)
 12 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              1:46.28    1:44.60   24  
              24.92       51.95 (27.03)     1:19.21 (27.26)     1:44.60 (25.39)
 13 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens              1:45.72    1:45.66   22  
              24.66       51.92 (27.26)     1:19.16 (27.24)     1:45.66 (26.50)
 14 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                1:46.67    1:45.74   21  
              24.67       52.53 (27.86)     1:19.75 (27.22)     1:45.74 (25.99)
 15 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        1:45.91    1:45.84   20  
              24.12       50.89 (26.77)     1:18.13 (27.24)     1:45.84 (27.71)
 16 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        1:45.86    1:46.18   19  
              24.43       51.52 (27.09)     1:19.35 (27.83)     1:46.18 (26.83)
 17 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                  1:46.08    1:46.53   18  
              24.67       51.60 (26.93)     1:19.16 (27.56)     1:46.53 (27.37)
 18 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                1:45.64    1:47.65   17  
              24.28       51.51 (27.23)     1:19.76 (28.25)     1:47.65 (27.89)
 19 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              1:46.15    1:48.12   16  
              24.36       51.94 (27.58)     1:19.83 (27.89)     1:48.12 (28.29)
 20 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:46.84    1:49.07   14  
              24.58       52.10 (27.52)     1:20.35 (28.25)     1:49.07 (28.72)
C - Final
 21 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                1:47.03    1:46.00   11  
              24.32       51.13 (26.81)     1:18.34 (27.21)     1:46.00 (27.66)
 22 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley              1:46.96    1:46.30    9  
              24.93       52.02 (27.09)     1:19.40 (27.38)     1:46.30 (26.90)
 23 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        1:47.61    1:46.42    8  
              25.08       52.48 (27.40)     1:19.70 (27.22)     1:46.42 (26.72)
 24 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.56    1:47.96    7  
              24.84       52.01 (27.17)     1:19.97 (27.96)     1:47.96 (27.99)
 25 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose           1:48.03    1:48.16    6  
              25.16       52.76 (27.60)     1:21.25 (28.49)     1:48.16 (26.91)
 26 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens              1:48.38    1:48.37    5  
              24.61       51.50 (26.89)     1:19.45 (27.95)     1:48.37 (28.92)
 27 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers        1:48.40    1:48.39    4  
              25.48       53.07 (27.59)     1:20.94 (27.87)     1:48.39 (27.45)
 28 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 1:47.99    1:48.51    3  
              25.34       52.84 (27.50)     1:20.99 (28.15)     1:48.51 (27.52)
 29 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis             1:48.14    1:48.54    2  
              25.39       53.15 (27.76)     1:21.58 (28.43)     1:48.54 (26.96)
 30 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens              1:47.91    1:49.18    1  
              24.65       51.63 (26.98)     1:20.36 (28.73)     1:49.18 (28.82)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis             1:45.18    1:41.98  
              23.68       49.52 (25.84)     1:15.54 (26.02)     1:41.98 (26.44)
  2 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens              1:47.05    1:42.65  
              23.64       49.20 (25.56)     1:15.36 (26.16)     1:42.65 (27.29)
  3 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                 1:44.55    1:44.16  
              24.36       50.75 (26.39)     1:17.81 (27.06)     1:44.16 (26.35)
  4 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  1:48.34    1:44.25  
              24.48       50.92 (26.44)     1:17.85 (26.93)     1:44.25 (26.40)
  5 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley              1:46.09    1:44.30  
              24.18       50.90 (26.72)     1:17.86 (26.96)     1:44.30 (26.44)
  6 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U             1:48.19    1:44.66  
              23.83       50.43 (26.60)     1:17.56 (27.13)     1:44.66 (27.10)
  7 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        1:49.22    1:44.87  
              24.52       50.91 (26.39)     1:17.94 (27.03)     1:44.87 (26.93)
  8 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                1:47.14    1:45.22  
              24.15       50.63 (26.48)     1:17.96 (27.33)     1:45.22 (27.26)
  9 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens              1:48.32    1:45.24  
              24.44       50.72 (26.28)     1:17.88 (27.16)     1:45.24 (27.36)
 10 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              1:49.85    1:45.40  
              24.69       51.15 (26.46)     1:18.36 (27.21)     1:45.40 (27.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                1:48.27    1:45.45  
              24.08       50.35 (26.27)     1:17.53 (27.18)     1:45.45 (27.92)
 12 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                1:49.03    1:45.64  
              24.13       50.75 (26.62)     1:18.30 (27.55)     1:45.64 (27.34)
 13 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens              1:47.83    1:45.72  
              23.51       49.84 (26.33)     1:17.53 (27.69)     1:45.72 (28.19)
 14 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.26    1:45.86  
              24.49       51.88 (27.39)     1:19.38 (27.50)     1:45.86 (26.48)
 15 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        1:49.61    1:45.91  
              24.38       51.25 (26.87)     1:18.23 (26.98)     1:45.91 (27.68)
 16 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                  1:47.57    1:46.08  
              24.60       51.24 (26.64)     1:18.40 (27.16)     1:46.08 (27.68)
 17 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              1:53.65    1:46.15  
              24.01       51.14 (27.13)     1:17.81 (26.67)     1:46.15 (28.34)
 18 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              1:46.84    1:46.28  
              24.74       51.79 (27.05)     1:18.89 (27.10)     1:46.28 (27.39)
 19 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                1:48.42    1:46.67  
              24.39       51.21 (26.82)     1:19.08 (27.87)     1:46.67 (27.59)
 20 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:49.97    1:46.84  
              24.19       51.11 (26.92)     1:18.96 (27.85)     1:46.84 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley              1:48.94    1:46.96  
              25.25       52.66 (27.41)     1:20.31 (27.65)     1:46.96 (26.65)
 22 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                1:54.39    1:47.03  
              24.75       52.08 (27.33)     1:19.03 (26.95)     1:47.03 (28.00)
 23 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        1:48.56    1:47.61  
              24.66       52.05 (27.39)     1:19.73 (27.68)     1:47.61 (27.88)
 24 Fagerholm, Peter          FR Wpi Engineers        1:50.37    1:47.63  
              24.98       52.27 (27.29)     1:19.83 (27.56)     1:47.63 (27.80)
 25 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens              1:48.72    1:47.91  
              24.14       50.79 (26.65)     1:18.65 (27.86)     1:47.91 (29.26)
 26 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 1:49.49    1:47.99  
              24.74       52.16 (27.42)     1:20.03 (27.87)     1:47.99 (27.96)
 27 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose           1:50.18    1:48.03  
              25.26       52.97 (27.71)     1:21.23 (28.26)     1:48.03 (26.80)
 28 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis             1:49.34    1:48.14  
              24.80       51.67 (26.87)     1:20.06 (28.39)     1:48.14 (28.08)
 29 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens              1:52.33    1:48.38  
              25.27       52.82 (27.55)     1:20.41 (27.59)     1:48.38 (27.97)
 30 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers        1:51.51    1:48.40  
              25.99       53.51 (27.52)     1:20.99 (27.48)     1:48.40 (27.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers        1:49.63    1:48.56  
              25.25       52.67 (27.42)     1:20.63 (27.96)     1:48.56 (27.93)
 32 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley              1:48.71    1:48.59  
              24.91       52.17 (27.26)     1:20.51 (28.34)     1:48.59 (28.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                 1:49.34    1:48.62  
              24.99       52.38 (27.39)     1:20.46 (28.08)     1:48.62 (28.16)
 34 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis             1:50.09    1:48.68  
              25.19       52.71 (27.52)     1:20.66 (27.95)     1:48.68 (28.02)
 35 Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley              1:52.26    1:48.71  
              24.90       52.42 (27.52)     1:20.49 (28.07)     1:48.71 (28.22)
 36 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:48.47    1:49.12  
              25.02       52.65 (27.63)     1:20.78 (28.13)     1:49.12 (28.34)
 37 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers        1:48.66    1:49.18  
              24.59       51.50 (26.91)     1:19.71 (28.21)     1:49.18 (29.47)
 38 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                1:48.99    1:49.31  
              25.49       52.92 (27.43)     1:20.84 (27.92)     1:49.31 (28.47)
 39 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                  1:53.64    1:49.34  
              24.64       52.06 (27.42)     1:21.10 (29.04)     1:49.34 (28.24)
 40 Blair, John               SO Bryant U             1:51.47    1:49.38  
              25.24       52.57 (27.33)     1:20.83 (28.26)     1:49.38 (28.55)
 41 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU                  1:50.61    1:49.41  
              24.95       52.45 (27.50)     1:20.95 (28.50)     1:49.41 (28.46)
 42 Smits, David              SR Rowan                1:53.92    1:49.50  
              24.87       52.02 (27.15)     1:20.41 (28.39)     1:49.50 (29.09)
 43 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose           1:49.19    1:49.57  
              25.40       53.35 (27.95)     1:21.67 (28.32)     1:49.57 (27.90)
 44 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens              1:52.46    1:49.67  
              24.36       51.58 (27.22)     1:20.22 (28.64)     1:49.67 (29.45)
 45 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U             1:49.97    1:49.72  
              24.50       51.86 (27.36)     1:20.47 (28.61)     1:49.72 (29.25)
 46 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley              1:50.53    1:49.87  
              25.51       53.26 (27.75)     1:21.42 (28.16)     1:49.87 (28.45)
 47 Rodriguez, Fernando          Bryant U             2:00.67    1:50.10  
              25.04       53.11 (28.07)     1:21.80 (28.69)     1:50.10 (28.30)
 48 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:50.57    1:50.47  
              25.27       52.82 (27.55)     1:21.83 (29.01)     1:50.47 (28.64)
 49 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers        1:53.06    1:50.51  
              24.36       52.16 (27.80)     1:21.51 (29.35)     1:50.51 (29.00)
 50 Merighi, Dominick         JR Rowan                1:57.30    1:50.68  
              24.81       52.46 (27.65)     1:21.07 (28.61)     1:50.68 (29.61)
 51 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U             1:52.33    1:50.88  
              25.03       52.94 (27.91)     1:21.80 (28.86)     1:50.88 (29.08)
 52 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                1:50.41    1:50.97  
              25.37       52.81 (27.44)     1:20.96 (28.15)     1:50.97 (30.01)
 53 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                 1:52.06    1:51.01  
              25.64       53.69 (28.05)     1:22.44 (28.75)     1:51.01 (28.57)
 53 Milligan, Archie          FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.00    1:51.01  
              25.41       52.81 (27.40)     1:21.59 (28.78)     1:51.01 (29.42)
 53 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens              1:51.18    1:51.01  
              26.53       55.21 (28.68)     1:23.14 (27.93)     1:51.01 (27.87)
 56 McSorley, Matt            JR Rowan                1:54.23    1:51.40  
              25.44       53.56 (28.12)     1:22.24 (28.68)     1:51.40 (29.16)
 57 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.00    1:51.59  
              25.67       54.36 (28.69)     1:23.80 (29.44)     1:51.59 (27.79)
 58 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                 1:52.50    1:51.99  
              24.57       52.47 (27.90)     1:22.89 (30.42)     1:51.99 (29.10)
 59 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose           1:55.93    1:52.02  
              24.78       53.20 (28.42)     1:23.02 (29.82)     1:52.02 (29.00)
 60 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan                1:59.65    1:52.23  
              26.36       54.99 (28.63)     1:23.66 (28.67)     1:52.23 (28.57)
 61 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  1:54.67    1:52.66  
              25.58       54.53 (28.95)     1:23.96 (29.43)     1:52.66 (28.70)
 62 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                  2:00.14    1:53.01  
              25.37       53.41 (28.04)     1:23.04 (29.63)     1:53.01 (29.97)
 63 Anderson, David           FR RWU                  1:56.13    1:53.13  
              26.05       54.81 (28.76)     1:24.58 (29.77)     1:53.13 (28.55)
 64 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 1:52.01    1:53.15  
              25.77       54.03 (28.26)     1:23.40 (29.37)     1:53.15 (29.75)
 65 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        1:52.54    1:53.59  
              25.44       54.41 (28.97)     1:24.02 (29.61)     1:53.59 (29.57)
 66 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis             1:56.21    1:53.98  
              26.41       54.71 (28.30)     1:24.42 (29.71)     1:53.98 (29.56)
 67 Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                 1:53.82    1:54.62  
              26.16       54.92 (28.76)     1:25.17 (30.25)     1:54.62 (29.45)
 68 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        1:52.28    1:54.68  
              26.14       55.25 (29.11)     1:24.68 (29.43)     1:54.68 (30.00)
 69 Wellman, Joe                 BABC                 1:57.56    1:56.09  
              25.64       54.88 (29.24)     1:25.44 (30.56)     1:56.09 (30.65)
 70 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:56.89    1:56.79  
              27.82       58.32 (30.50)     1:27.97 (29.65)     1:56.79 (28.82)
 71 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 1:57.90    1:56.95  
              26.04       55.20 (29.16)     1:25.64 (30.44)     1:56.95 (31.31)
 72 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                1:59.74    1:57.46  
              27.56       56.91 (29.35)     1:27.16 (30.25)     1:57.46 (30.30)
 73 Lee, Gavin                JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.16    1:57.63  
              26.55       55.77 (29.22)     1:26.53 (30.76)     1:57.63 (31.10)
 74 Stelmah, Dima             SR Bentley              2:00.85    1:57.99  
              26.89       56.44 (29.55)     1:26.91 (30.47)     1:57.99 (31.08)
 75 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.68    1:58.60  
              26.00       55.37 (29.37)     1:26.99 (31.62)     1:58.60 (31.61)
 76 Laforest, Zach            FR Saint Rose           2:01.34    1:58.80  
              27.21       57.02 (29.81)     1:28.20 (31.18)     1:58.80 (30.60)
 77 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                 2:03.93    2:01.74  
              27.36       57.86 (30.50)     1:29.65 (31.79)     2:01.74 (32.09)
 78 Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                 2:00.69    2:02.46  
              28.02       59.10 (31.08)     1:31.06 (31.96)     2:02.46 (31.40)
 79 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley              2:09.30    2:03.99  
              27.24       58.58 (31.34)     1:31.07 (32.49)     2:03.99 (32.92)
 80 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark                2:03.68    2:05.17  
              27.89       59.49 (31.60)     1:32.68 (33.19)     2:05.17 (32.49)
 81 Asher, Asher                 BABC                 2:06.64    2:06.17  
              28.02       59.49 (31.47)     1:32.74 (33.25)     2:06.17 (33.43)
 -- Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                 1:49.04   X1:47.63  
              24.86       52.55 (27.69)     1:19.70 (27.15)     1:47.63 (27.93)
 -- Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              1:54.62   X1:51.50  
              25.47       53.73 (28.26)     1:22.59 (28.86)     1:51.50 (28.91)
 -- Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              1:52.97   X1:52.11  
              25.75       54.43 (28.68)     1:23.57 (29.14)     1:52.11 (28.54)
 -- Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                 1:54.37   X1:53.29  
              25.32       53.86 (28.54)     1:23.62 (29.76)     1:53.29 (29.67)
 -- Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens              1:58.99   X1:55.46  
              25.82       54.54 (28.72)     1:25.07 (30.53)     1:55.46 (30.39)
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    27.47      26.70   40  
  2 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               27.15      27.03   37  
  3 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis               27.31      27.18   35  
  4 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption             27.70      27.30   34  
  5 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               28.25      27.47   33  
  6 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              28.08      27.68   32  
  7 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers          28.35      28.11   31  
  8 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             28.21      28.24   30  
  9 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                28.40      28.53   29  
 10 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               28.63      28.90   28  
B - Final
 11 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack              28.87      28.81   26  
 12 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption             29.24      28.83   24  
 13 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              29.63      29.06   22  
 14 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                    29.44      29.11   21  
 15 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption             29.21      29.35   20  
 16 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption             29.78      29.39   19  
 17 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens                29.35      29.44   18  
 18 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley                29.76      29.57   17  
 19 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                    29.87      29.78   16  
 20 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                29.83      30.39   14  
C - Final
 21 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                   29.92      28.92   11  
 22 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis               29.89      29.57    9  
 23 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                   30.30      29.91    8  
 24 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens                30.80      30.01    7  
 25 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                    30.38      30.26    6  
 26 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley                30.32      30.29    5  
 27 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              30.07      30.46    4  
 28 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                   30.51      30.61    3  
 29 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                   30.99      30.64    2  
 30 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley                30.88      31.33    1  
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               28.61      27.15  
  2 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis               28.46      27.31  
  3 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    27.53      27.47  
  4 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption             27.20      27.70  
  5 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              28.96      28.08  
  6 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             29.88      28.21  
  7 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               29.04      28.25  
  8 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers          23.79      28.35  
  9 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                29.05      28.40  
 10 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               28.94      28.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack              29.41      28.87  
 12 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption             28.77      29.21  
 13 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption             28.83      29.24  
 14 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens                30.78      29.35  
 15 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                    30.43      29.44  
 16 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              29.50      29.63  
 17 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley                29.78      29.76  
 18 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption             30.01      29.78  
 19 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                30.60      29.83  
 20 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                    32.00      29.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis               31.06      29.89  
 22 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                   30.22      29.92  
 23 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              30.23      30.07  
 24 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                   30.27      30.30  
 25 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley                31.88      30.32  
 26 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                    31.55      30.38  
 27 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                   30.36      30.51  
 28 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens                30.99      30.80  
 29 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley                29.69      30.88  
 30 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                   31.44      30.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose             32.87      31.42  
 32 Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                   32.23      31.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis               31.80      31.87  
 34 Braley, Alana             SR RWU                    32.98      32.16  
 35 Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens                34.99      33.09  
 36 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU                    32.20      33.48  
 37 Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley                35.66      33.74  
 38 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                  33.75      33.94  
 39 Quaglia, Karin            SR Saint Rose             36.11      35.24  
 40 Bernashe, Kaitlin         JR Chargers               36.63      36.34  
 41 Zalenski, Rachel          SR Chargers               38.51      38.63  
 -- LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption             30.57     X30.15  
 -- O'Connell, Meghan         SR Chargers               44.94        DFS  
 -- Shute, Abigail            JR Chargers               42.34        DFS  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    23.90      23.79   40  
  2 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  24.16      23.88   37  
  3 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          23.95      24.01   35  
  4 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                    24.74      24.62   34  
  5 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                24.79      24.76   33  
  6 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                25.23      25.10   32  
  7 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis               25.35      25.19   31  
  8 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               25.30      25.22   29.5
  8 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               25.05      25.22   29.5
 10 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.37      25.26   28  
B - Final
 11 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                    26.08      25.15   26  
 12 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                25.71      25.55   24  
 13 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens                26.24      25.83   22  
 14 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                26.03      25.84   21  
 15 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               26.09      25.95   20  
 16 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               26.31      26.37   19  
 17 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U               27.02      27.16   18  
 18 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  27.19      27.17   17  
 -- Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                    28.18         DQ  
C - Final
 21 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                29.40      25.84   11  
 22 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers          28.31      27.47    9  
 23 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers               28.28      28.04    8  
 24 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  29.33      28.81    7  
 25 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose             29.48      30.06    6  
 26 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                  30.78      30.18    5  
 27 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  31.17      31.36    4  
 28 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             35.46      34.57    3  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    24.60      23.90  
  2 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          24.26      23.95  
  3 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  24.62      24.16  
  4 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                    25.14      24.74  
  5 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                25.49      24.79  
  6 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               26.21      25.05  
  7 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                25.41      25.23  
  8 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               25.80      25.30  
  9 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis               25.98      25.35  
 10 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.22      25.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                26.70      25.71  
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                26.89      26.03  
 13 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                    26.25      26.08  
 14 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               26.32      26.09  
 15 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens                26.29      26.24  
 16 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               26.75      26.31  
 17 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U               26.94      27.02  
 18 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  27.18      27.19  
 19 Sannicandro, Mike         JR RWU                    26.13      27.44  
 20 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                    28.69      28.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers               28.84      28.28  
 22 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers          28.30      28.31  
 23 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  28.94      29.33  
 24 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                26.49      29.40  
 25 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose             29.88      29.48  
 26 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                  29.20      30.78  
 27 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  31.35      31.17  
 28 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             37.23      35.46  
 -- Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             25.84     X24.45  
 -- Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          24.99     X24.46  
 -- Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                   25.05     X25.45  
 -- Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   24.44     X27.04  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:07.14    1:05.10   40  
              30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)                                        
  2 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             1:08.39    1:05.67   37  
              30.58     1:05.67 (35.09)                                        
  3 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           1:06.43    1:05.77   35  
              31.10     1:05.77 (34.67)                                        
  4 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption           1:05.89    1:05.84   34  
              30.20     1:05.84 (35.64)                                        
  5 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                1:06.30    1:05.98   33  
              31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)                                        
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           1:07.14    1:07.43   32  
              32.09     1:07.43 (35.34)                                        
  7 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                1:07.91    1:07.55   31  
              31.47     1:07.55 (36.08)                                        
  8 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             1:08.36    1:08.21   30  
              32.05     1:08.21 (36.16)                                        
  9 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           1:08.45    1:08.52   29  
              32.53     1:08.52 (35.99)                                        
 10 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              1:08.14    1:08.85   28  
              32.30     1:08.85 (36.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:08.65    1:06.93   26  
              31.47     1:06.93 (35.46)                                        
 12 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             1:08.49    1:07.23   24  
              31.88     1:07.23 (35.35)                                        
 13 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              1:08.55    1:07.55   22  
              32.25     1:07.55 (35.30)                                        
 14 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.91    1:08.51   21  
              32.00     1:08.51 (36.51)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  1:08.84    1:08.53   20  
              32.28     1:08.53 (36.25)                                        
 16 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:08.61    1:08.72   19  
              32.28     1:08.72 (36.44)                                        
 17 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.04    1:09.00   18  
              32.09     1:09.00 (36.91)                                        
 18 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                  1:08.84    1:09.06   17  
              31.96     1:09.06 (37.10)                                        
 19 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.58    1:09.34   16  
              32.49     1:09.34 (36.85)                                        
 20 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                  1:08.54    1:10.87   14  
              33.23     1:10.87 (37.64)                                        
C - Final
 21 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  1:10.12    1:07.06   11  
              31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)                                        
 22 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           1:09.47    1:09.53    9  
              33.01     1:09.53 (36.52)                                        
 23 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                1:09.95    1:09.62    8  
              32.06     1:09.62 (37.56)                                        
 24 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.69    1:10.12    7  
              33.12     1:10.12 (37.00)                                        
 25 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:10.61    1:10.40    6  
              32.95     1:10.40 (37.45)                                        
 26 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             1:10.70    1:10.41    5  
              32.92     1:10.41 (37.49)                                        
 27 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             1:09.68    1:10.67    4  
              32.35     1:10.67 (38.32)                                        
 28 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.28    1:11.12    3  
              32.85     1:11.12 (38.27)                                        
 29 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           1:10.48    1:12.02    2  
              33.88     1:12.02 (38.14)                                        
 30 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  1:09.74    1:13.15    1  
              34.37     1:13.15 (38.78)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption           1:06.50    1:05.89  
              30.45     1:05.89 (35.44)                                        
  2 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                1:10.77    1:06.30  
              31.81     1:06.30 (34.49)                                        
  3 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           1:08.17    1:06.43  
              31.23     1:06.43 (35.20)                                        
  4 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           1:06.57    1:07.14  
              31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)                                        
  4 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:07.35    1:07.14  
              31.54     1:07.14 (35.60)                                        
  6 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                1:09.41    1:07.91  
              30.56     1:07.91 (37.35)                                        
  7 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              1:10.92    1:08.14  
              32.06     1:08.14 (36.08)                                        
  8 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             1:12.04    1:08.36  
              31.99     1:08.36 (36.37)                                        
  9 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             1:07.32    1:08.39  
              31.53     1:08.39 (36.86)                                        
 10 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           1:08.69    1:08.45  
              32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             1:08.56    1:08.49  
              31.85     1:08.49 (36.64)                                        
 12 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                  1:10.64    1:08.54  
              32.13     1:08.54 (36.41)                                        
 13 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              1:11.34    1:08.55  
              32.39     1:08.55 (36.16)                                        
 14 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.45    1:08.58  
              32.39     1:08.58 (36.19)                                        
 15 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:08.82    1:08.61  
              32.27     1:08.61 (36.34)                                        
 16 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:08.27    1:08.65  
              32.22     1:08.65 (36.43)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  1:10.74    1:08.84  
              32.38     1:08.84 (36.46)                                        
 17 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                  1:09.91    1:08.84  
              32.14     1:08.84 (36.70)                                        
 19 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.57    1:08.91  
              31.82     1:08.91 (37.09)                                        
 20 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.67    1:09.04  
              32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           1:08.87    1:09.47  
              32.74     1:09.47 (36.73)                                        
 22 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             1:11.70    1:09.68  
              32.64     1:09.68 (37.04)                                        
 23 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  1:12.35    1:09.74  
              33.66     1:09.74 (36.08)                                        
 24 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                1:11.22    1:09.95  
              31.94     1:09.95 (38.01)                                        
 25 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  1:09.22    1:10.12  
              33.22     1:10.12 (36.90)                                        
 26 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        1:13.10    1:10.28  
              32.77     1:10.28 (37.51)                                        
 27 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           1:09.88    1:10.48  
              33.05     1:10.48 (37.43)                                        
 28 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:12.41    1:10.61  
              33.20     1:10.61 (37.41)                                        
 29 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.88    1:10.69  
              33.57     1:10.69 (37.12)                                        
 30 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             1:13.05    1:10.70  
              33.46     1:10.70 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              1:13.73    1:10.74  
              33.65     1:10.74 (37.09)                                        
 32 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              1:12.71    1:10.89  
              33.04     1:10.89 (37.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis             1:13.89    1:11.18  
              33.75     1:11.18 (37.43)                                        
 34 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                  1:12.24    1:11.26  
              33.34     1:11.26 (37.92)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption           1:11.88    1:11.44  
              34.09     1:11.44 (37.35)                                        
 36 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             1:12.18    1:11.83  
              33.47     1:11.83 (38.36)                                        
 37 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        1:15.99    1:12.00  
              33.82     1:12.00 (38.18)                                        
 38 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack            1:13.83    1:12.06  
              33.84     1:12.06 (38.22)                                        
 39 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:13.68    1:12.28  
              34.31     1:12.28 (37.97)                                        
 40 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        1:17.15    1:12.34  
              34.32     1:12.34 (38.02)                                        
 41 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                  1:13.32    1:12.41  
              33.41     1:12.41 (39.00)                                        
 42 Marcucci, Stephanie       SR Wpi Engineers        1:14.47    1:12.68  
              34.21     1:12.68 (38.47)                                        
 43 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 1:13.61    1:12.71  
              33.91     1:12.71 (38.80)                                        
 44 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens              1:14.49    1:12.74  
              32.94     1:12.74 (39.80)                                        
 45 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose           1:12.59    1:12.92  
              33.65     1:12.92 (39.27)                                        
 46 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.11    1:13.01  
              34.24     1:13.01 (38.77)                                        
 47 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           1:13.40    1:13.09  
              34.34     1:13.09 (38.75)                                        
 48 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                1:14.13    1:13.14  
              34.57     1:13.14 (38.57)                                        
 49 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers        1:15.80    1:13.22  
              34.07     1:13.22 (39.15)                                        
 50 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                  1:16.14    1:13.29  
              34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)                                        
 51 Flynn, Caroline           SR Wpi Engineers        1:15.47    1:13.42  
              34.46     1:13.42 (38.96)                                        
 52 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  1:16.21    1:13.43  
              34.86     1:13.43 (38.57)                                        
 53 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens              1:16.43    1:13.44  
              34.13     1:13.44 (39.31)                                        
 54 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        1:15.00    1:13.60  
              35.67     1:13.60 (37.93)                                        
 55 Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                 1:12.14    1:13.81  
              34.97     1:13.81 (38.84)                                        
 56 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            1:17.82    1:14.10  
              34.86     1:14.10 (39.24)                                        
 57 Stevens, Kirsten          FR Wpi Engineers        1:21.00    1:14.28  
              34.44     1:14.28 (39.84)                                        
 58 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley              1:16.82    1:14.42  
              35.49     1:14.42 (38.93)                                        
 59 Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley              1:16.56    1:14.53  
              35.25     1:14.53 (39.28)                                        
 60 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                1:18.45    1:14.57  
              34.61     1:14.57 (39.96)                                        
 61 Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                 1:15.06    1:14.71  
              35.04     1:14.71 (39.67)                                        
 62 Keelips, Hailey           SO Merrimack            1:17.10    1:14.86  
              35.29     1:14.86 (39.57)                                        
 63 Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens              1:15.18    1:15.12  
              34.95     1:15.12 (40.17)                                        
 64 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 1:16.48    1:15.27  
              35.29     1:15.27 (39.98)                                        
 65 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU                  1:16.24    1:15.34  
              35.08     1:15.34 (40.26)                                        
 66 Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                 1:16.54    1:15.86  
              35.69     1:15.86 (40.17)                                        
 67 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack            1:22.13    1:15.89  
              35.49     1:15.89 (40.40)                                        
 68 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                1:17.05    1:16.30  
              34.47     1:16.30 (41.83)                                        
 69 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 1:16.21    1:16.52  
              36.14     1:16.52 (40.38)                                        
 70 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            1:21.69    1:19.11  
              37.32     1:19.11 (41.79)                                        
 71 Fennessey, Bethany        SR Chargers             1:22.04    1:19.31  
              38.46     1:19.31 (40.85)                                        
 72 Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens              1:22.24    1:19.67  
              37.57     1:19.67 (42.10)                                        
 73 Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley              1:20.47    1:19.73  
              36.73     1:19.73 (43.00)                                        
 74 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                1:19.54    1:19.77  
              37.96     1:19.77 (41.81)                                        
 75 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                1:20.78    1:19.81  
              37.46     1:19.81 (42.35)                                        
 76 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                1:20.82    1:19.97  
              37.40     1:19.97 (42.57)                                        
 77 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis             1:26.94    1:21.42  
              37.71     1:21.42 (43.71)                                        
 78 Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley              1:24.66    1:23.34  
              39.30     1:23.34 (44.04)                                        
 79 Craig, Madeline           FR Chargers             1:27.21    1:31.11  
              42.77     1:31.11 (48.34)                                        
 80 Hunter, Madison           SR Chargers             1:46.70    1:48.22  
              49.60     1:48.22 (58.62)                                        
 -- Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:13.03   X1:13.11  
              34.40     1:13.11 (38.71)                                        
 -- Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              1:13.15   X1:13.34  
              34.70     1:13.34 (38.64)                                        
 -- Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                 1:14.00   X1:13.46  
              35.08     1:13.46 (38.38)                                        
 -- Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 1:12.19   X1:13.78  
              34.73     1:13.78 (39.05)                                        
 -- Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        1:11.25        DFS  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens                56.37      55.67   40  
              26.26       55.67 (29.41)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  56.28      56.64   37  
              26.04       56.64 (30.60)                                        
  3 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          57.41      57.10   35  
              26.36       57.10 (30.74)                                        
  4 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                    57.95      57.52   34  
              27.52       57.52 (30.00)                                        
  5 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               57.26      57.65   33  
              26.83       57.65 (30.82)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                59.00      58.23   32  
              27.01       58.23 (31.22)                                        
  7 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                  58.57      58.71   31  
              27.23       58.71 (31.48)                                        
  8 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          59.16      58.92   30  
              27.38       58.92 (31.54)                                        
  9 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                  58.78      59.18   29  
              27.37       59.18 (31.81)                                        
 10 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens                59.12      59.33   28  
              27.71       59.33 (31.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose             59.33      56.77   26  
              27.28       56.77 (29.49)                                        
 12 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis               59.63      58.79   24  
              27.98       58.79 (30.81)                                        
 13 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers          59.25      59.86   22  
              28.53       59.86 (31.33)                                        
 14 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                  1:01.01      59.98   21  
              27.90       59.98 (32.08)                                        
 15 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                1:00.57    1:00.48   20  
              28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)                                        
 16 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:00.83    1:00.50   19  
              28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)                                        
 17 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley              1:00.46    1:00.68   18  
              28.18     1:00.68 (32.50)                                        
 18 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   59.66    1:01.12   17  
              28.72     1:01.12 (32.40)                                        
 19 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U             1:00.96    1:01.14   16  
              28.01     1:01.14 (33.13)                                        
 20 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              1:00.91    1:01.26   14  
              28.79     1:01.26 (32.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             1:01.76      59.93   11  
              28.37       59.93 (31.56)                                        
 22 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:01.86    1:00.25    9  
              28.26     1:00.25 (31.99)                                        
 23 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:01.03    1:00.59    8  
              28.39     1:00.59 (32.20)                                        
 24 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                1:01.10    1:00.76    7  
              28.59     1:00.76 (32.17)                                        
 25 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley              1:01.32    1:00.96    6  
              28.07     1:00.96 (32.89)                                        
 26 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 1:01.17    1:01.58    5  
              28.98     1:01.58 (32.60)                                        
 27 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             1:02.10    1:01.63    4  
              29.19     1:01.63 (32.44)                                        
 28 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                1:01.47    1:01.68    3  
              29.51     1:01.68 (32.17)                                        
 29 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:01.82    1:01.70    2  
              28.77     1:01.70 (32.93)                                        
 30 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.51    1:02.23    1  
              29.00     1:02.23 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  58.06      56.28  
              26.24       56.28 (30.04)                                        
  2 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens                59.56      56.37  
              26.41       56.37 (29.96)                                        
  3 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               58.31      57.26  
              26.67       57.26 (30.59)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          57.31      57.41  
              26.70       57.41 (30.71)                                        
  5 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  1:01.48      57.95  
              27.72       57.95 (30.23)                                        
  6 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                1:01.86      58.57  
              27.36       58.57 (31.21)                                        
  7 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                1:01.35      58.78  
              26.76       58.78 (32.02)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley              1:00.48      59.00  
              27.82       59.00 (31.18)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              1:01.21      59.12  
              27.70       59.12 (31.42)                                        
 10 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.24      59.16  
              27.49       59.16 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.53      59.25  
              27.65       59.25 (31.60)                                        
 12 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose             59.19      59.33  
              27.70       59.33 (31.63)                                        
 13 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             1:01.78      59.63  
              27.93       59.63 (31.70)                                        
 14 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 1:01.42      59.66  
              28.19       59.66 (31.47)                                        
 15 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley              1:00.70    1:00.46  
              28.25     1:00.46 (32.21)                                        
 16 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                1:03.08    1:00.57  
              28.28     1:00.57 (32.29)                                        
 17 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:02.46    1:00.83  
              29.07     1:00.83 (31.76)                                        
 18 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              1:02.43    1:00.91  
              28.60     1:00.91 (32.31)                                        
 19 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U             1:01.80    1:00.96  
              28.10     1:00.96 (32.86)                                        
 20 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                  1:03.75    1:01.01  
              28.36     1:01.01 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:01.78    1:01.03  
              28.51     1:01.03 (32.52)                                        
 22 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                1:01.52    1:01.10  
              28.70     1:01.10 (32.40)                                        
 23 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 1:01.43    1:01.17  
              28.72     1:01.17 (32.45)                                        
 24 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley              1:00.83    1:01.32  
              28.68     1:01.32 (32.64)                                        
 25 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                1:04.02    1:01.47  
              28.29     1:01.47 (33.18)                                        
 26 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.13    1:01.51  
              28.95     1:01.51 (32.56)                                        
 27 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             1:01.27    1:01.76  
              29.19     1:01.76 (32.57)                                        
 28 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:01.76    1:01.82  
              28.76     1:01.82 (33.06)                                        
 29 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:01.55    1:01.86  
              29.05     1:01.86 (32.81)                                        
 30 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             1:03.18    1:02.10  
              29.60     1:02.10 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.06    1:02.11  
              28.50     1:02.11 (33.61)                                        
 32 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                1:04.81    1:02.28  
              28.39     1:02.28 (33.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              1:03.37    1:02.39  
              29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)                                        
 34 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:03.00    1:02.47  
              28.88     1:02.47 (33.59)                                        
 35 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              1:06.72    1:02.81  
              29.67     1:02.81 (33.14)                                        
 36 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.61    1:02.99  
              29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)                                        
 37 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                  1:07.50    1:03.04  
              29.42     1:03.04 (33.62)                                        
 38 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.96    1:03.32  
              29.44     1:03.32 (33.88)                                        
 39 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  1:07.71    1:03.36  
              29.59     1:03.36 (33.77)                                        
 40 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             1:05.08    1:03.87  
              30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)                                        
 41 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              1:05.35    1:04.02  
              29.72     1:04.02 (34.30)                                        
 42 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.47    1:04.07  
              29.55     1:04.07 (34.52)                                        
 43 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 1:02.49    1:04.42  
              29.82     1:04.42 (34.60)                                        
 44 Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley              1:03.74    1:04.74  
              30.37     1:04.74 (34.37)                                        
 45 Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 1:06.77    1:05.39  
              30.31     1:05.39 (35.08)                                        
 46 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose           1:06.58    1:05.41  
              30.30     1:05.41 (35.11)                                        
 47 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                  1:07.18    1:05.83  
              30.05     1:05.83 (35.78)                                        
 48 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                1:05.13    1:06.40  
              31.34     1:06.40 (35.06)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                  1:08.30    1:06.64  
              31.08     1:06.64 (35.56)                                        
 50 Savino, George               Bryant U             1:07.57    1:06.77  
              31.62     1:06.77 (35.15)                                        
 51 Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens              1:08.25    1:06.95  
              32.05     1:06.95 (34.90)                                        
 52 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis             1:14.18    1:07.06  
              31.40     1:07.06 (35.66)                                        
 53 Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                 1:09.14    1:08.47  
              31.55     1:08.47 (36.92)                                        
 54 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis             1:12.38    1:11.71  
              33.19     1:11.71 (38.52)                                        
 55 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                1:13.65    1:12.05  
              33.35     1:12.05 (38.70)                                        
 -- Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              1:05.10   X1:01.85  
              29.07     1:01.85 (32.78)                                        
 -- Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              1:07.13   X1:01.98  
              29.13     1:01.98 (32.85)                                        
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 1:12.30   X1:06.01  
              30.70     1:06.01 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:49.35   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              28.02       56.55 (56.55)     1:26.65 (30.10)   2:01.77 (1:05.22)
        2:26.30 (24.53)     2:56.04 (54.27)     3:21.06 (25.02)     3:49.35 (53.31)
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:51.51   74  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Beaudion, Alyvia               
              27.67       57.66 (57.66)     1:27.59 (29.93)   2:01.95 (1:04.29)
        2:28.04 (26.09)     2:59.47 (57.52)     3:23.89 (24.42)     3:51.51 (52.04)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:53.23   70  
     1) Brous, Abigail SO               2) Howarth, Bailey JR             
     3) Mnich, Daria JR                 4) Coughlan, Miranda SR           
              28.08       58.17 (58.17)     1:29.57 (31.40)   2:04.15 (1:05.98)
        2:31.39 (27.24)     3:02.28 (58.13)     3:26.59 (24.31)     3:53.23 (50.95)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                                      3:55.62   68  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Holmes, Abbey JR               
     3) Buckle, Bri FR                  4) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
              27.92       57.66 (57.66)     1:28.01 (30.35)   2:03.36 (1:05.70)
        2:30.27 (26.91)     3:01.40 (58.04)     3:27.28 (25.88)     3:55.62 (54.22)
  5 Vermont, University of  'A'                                  3:55.86   66  
     1) Baxley, Amelia FR               2) Gula, Haley SR                 
     3) Degregorio, Julia SR            4) Sexton, Sierra JR              
              27.83       57.81 (57.81)     1:28.31 (30.50)   2:03.22 (1:05.41)
        2:30.37 (27.15)     3:02.36 (59.14)     3:27.56 (25.20)     3:55.86 (53.50)
  6 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:59.67   64  
     1) Bambrick, Alex JR               2) Kopchick, Emily SO             
     3) Gligor, Gabby SR                4) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO          
              29.16   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:30.93 (30.58)   2:07.03 (1:06.68)
        2:33.76 (26.73)     3:05.80 (58.77)     3:30.87 (25.07)     3:59.67 (53.87)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               4:00.39   62  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen SO             2) Ficano, Gabrialla JR           
     3) McIntosh, Nicole FR             4) Borrelli, Laura FR             
              28.34       58.07 (58.07)     1:29.03 (30.96)   2:04.27 (1:06.20)
        2:31.66 (27.39)   3:04.39 (1:00.12)     3:30.88 (26.49)     4:00.39 (56.00)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          4:01.57   60  
     1) Jones, Courtney SR              2) Geyer, Sam JR                  
     3) Shusta, Caroline SR             4) Fairman, Izzy JR               
              29.93   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.51 (31.98)   2:09.34 (1:07.81)
        2:36.74 (27.40)     3:08.65 (59.31)     3:33.66 (25.01)     4:01.57 (52.92)
  9 Brandeis University  'A'                                     4:02.06   58  
     1) Xu, Claire FR                   2) Stebbins, Olivia FR            
     3) Kim, Audrey SO                  4) Herman, Kylie SR               
              28.82       59.42 (59.42)     1:31.44 (32.02)   2:07.36 (1:07.94)
        2:34.69 (27.33)     3:06.94 (59.58)     3:32.89 (25.95)     4:02.06 (55.12)
 10 Vermont, University of  'B'                                  4:03.35   56  
     1) Montgomery, Morgan JR           2) Meyer, Sara SR                 
     3) Nguyen, Vivian SO               4) Parker, Kira FR                
              29.37   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:32.75 (31.50)   2:08.16 (1:06.91)
        2:36.23 (28.07)   3:09.17 (1:01.01)     3:34.56 (25.39)     4:03.35 (54.18)
 11 Assumption College  'B'                                      4:03.45   52  
     1) Day, Kenzie FR                  2) Roberts, Isabelle SO           
     3) Kaczor, Natalia JR              4) Horton, Payton FR              
              30.10   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:33.30 (31.59)   2:09.59 (1:07.88)
        2:37.29 (27.70)   3:09.64 (1:00.05)     3:35.39 (25.75)     4:03.45 (53.81)
 12 Bryant University  'C'                            4:02.34    4:03.98   48  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
              28.85   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:32.94 (32.21)   2:09.77 (1:09.04)
        2:37.42 (27.65)     3:09.43 (59.66)     3:34.97 (25.54)     4:03.98 (54.55)
 13 Bentley University  'A'                                      4:05.80   44  
     1) MacNeil, Paige JR               2) Revelas, Ariana JR             
     3) Mejiritski, Rona FR             4) Kaduboski, Kate SR             
              29.41   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:32.85 (32.05)   2:11.18 (1:10.38)
        2:39.47 (28.29)   3:11.84 (1:00.66)     3:37.89 (26.05)     4:05.80 (53.96)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          4:05.93   42  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) Clemente, Jillian JR            4) Pawlak, Katherine FR           
              29.42   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:33.33 (32.57)   2:10.80 (1:10.04)
        2:38.88 (28.08)   3:10.83 (1:00.03)     3:36.46 (25.63)     4:05.93 (55.10)
 15 Roger Williams University  'A'                               4:06.53   40  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle SR            2) Sweeney, Kenzie JR             
     3) Peters, Megan SO                4) Field, Ellie FR                
              30.12   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:33.97 (31.98)   2:11.45 (1:09.46)
        2:40.10 (28.65)   3:12.94 (1:01.49)     3:38.72 (25.78)     4:06.53 (53.59)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          4:06.74   38  
     1) Wang, Carol JR                  2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah FR             4) Berner, Audrey SO              
              30.24   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:34.54 (32.08)   2:11.46 (1:09.00)
        2:39.04 (27.58)   3:12.34 (1:00.88)     3:38.46 (26.12)     4:06.74 (54.40)
 17 Bentley University  'B'                                      4:07.67   36  
     1) Viator, Melissa SR              2) Karadeniz, Selin SO            
     3) Sweet, Emily FR                 4) Jameson, Brooke SR             
              29.44       59.89 (59.89)     1:32.23 (32.34)   2:10.38 (1:10.49)
        2:38.77 (28.39)   3:12.16 (1:01.78)     3:38.70 (26.54)     4:07.67 (55.51)
 18 Brandeis University  'B'                                     4:07.92   34  
     1) Musaku, Uajda SO                2) McGovern, Emily SO             
     3) Umbay, Gazelle FR               4) Howard, Lauren FR              
              30.58   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:35.20 (31.87)   2:12.27 (1:08.94)
        2:40.56 (28.29)   3:13.57 (1:01.30)     3:39.16 (25.59)     4:07.92 (54.35)
 19 Southern CT State University  'A'                            4:08.10   32  
     1) Fernald, Morgan SO              2) Spagnolo, Meaghan SR           
     3) Fornaciari, Avery JR            4) Tucker, Alina SO               
              29.75   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:34.57 (32.74)   2:13.65 (1:11.82)
        2:40.87 (27.22)     3:13.35 (59.70)     3:39.47 (26.12)     4:08.10 (54.75)
 20 Babson College  'A'                                          4:11.18   28  
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Demoine, Lizzy                 
     3) Voce, Abby                      4) Hu, Stella                     
              30.86   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:36.09 (33.19)   2:13.54 (1:10.64)
        2:41.35 (27.81)   3:15.03 (1:01.49)     3:41.45 (26.42)     4:11.18 (56.15)
 21 Merrimack College  'A'                                       4:11.60   22  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Murphy, Nicole                 
     3) Tejeda, Lexi                    4) Ells, Caroline SO              
              30.23   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:35.13 (33.28)   2:13.81 (1:11.96)
        2:43.13 (29.32)   3:16.49 (1:02.68)     3:42.76 (26.27)     4:11.60 (55.11)
 22 Roger Williams University  'B'                               4:12.70   18  
     1) Surian, Allison SR              2) Oppenheim, Catherine SO        
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi JR            4) Slusarczyk, Emily SO           
              30.62   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:35.27 (32.25)   2:13.39 (1:10.37)
        2:41.30 (27.91)   3:15.81 (1:02.42)     3:43.19 (27.38)     4:12.70 (56.89)
 23 Southern CT State University  'B'                            4:14.85   16  
     1) Morse, Hannah JR                2) Cislo, Nicole FR               
     3) Wolfe, Emily SR                 4) Garner, Megan JR               
              30.53   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:37.46 (34.00)   2:17.04 (1:13.58)
        2:44.75 (27.71)   3:18.06 (1:01.02)     3:44.62 (26.56)     4:14.85 (56.79)
 24 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          4:16.80   14  
     1) Wang, Carolyn FR                2) Barry, Kyla JR                 
     3) Rivera, Isabelle SO             4) Chen, Katelyn FR               
              31.41   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:39.04 (33.02)   2:18.53 (1:12.51)
        2:46.22 (27.69)   3:19.48 (1:00.95)     3:46.43 (26.95)     4:16.80 (57.32)
 25 Merrimack College  'B'                                       4:19.35   12  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO         4) Dion, Kylee FR                 
              31.73   1:07.73 (1:07.73)     1:42.10 (34.37)   2:20.85 (1:13.12)
        2:49.31 (28.46)   3:22.75 (1:01.90)     3:49.32 (26.57)     4:19.35 (56.60)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        4:20.51   10  
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
              32.79   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:43.44 (33.58)   2:22.78 (1:12.92)
        2:51.68 (28.90)   3:24.79 (1:02.01)     3:51.25 (26.46)     4:20.51 (55.72)
 27 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               4:23.70    8  
     1) Soriano, Thalia SR              2) Miles, Emily FR                
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia SO     4) McDermott, Madeline JR         
              32.37   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:40.05 (33.46)   2:19.46 (1:12.87)
        2:47.34 (27.88)   3:23.57 (1:04.11)     3:52.09 (28.52)   4:23.70 (1:00.13)
 28 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                    4:24.47    6  
     1) Jang, Jinnae SO                 2) Fennessey, Bethany SR          
     3) Brown, Kelsey FR                4) Daudier, Zoe SO                
              30.24   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:40.74 (37.21)   2:21.58 (1:18.05)
        2:49.67 (28.09)   3:23.53 (1:01.95)     3:51.84 (28.31)   4:24.47 (1:00.94)
 29 Babson College  'B'                                          4:29.98    4  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Regis, Beatriz                 
              33.76   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:43.90 (34.60)   2:24.28 (1:14.98)
        2:53.70 (29.42)   3:30.83 (1:06.55)     3:58.34 (27.51)     4:29.98 (59.15)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        4:45.91    2  
     1) Bulman, Emma JR                 2) Winters, Olivia SO             
     3) Falder, Ali SO                  4) Cownie, Liz SO                 
              35.32   1:14.04 (1:14.04)     1:52.45 (38.41)   2:36.44 (1:22.40)
        3:07.63 (31.19)   3:44.64 (1:08.20)     4:13.23 (28.59)   4:45.91 (1:01.27)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant University  'C'                            4:08.98    4:02.34  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
              29.54   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:33.19 (31.85)   2:10.67 (1:09.33)
        2:37.58 (26.91)     3:08.56 (57.89)     3:33.88 (25.32)     4:02.34 (53.78)
  2 Rowan  'C'                                        4:13.51    4:08.09  
     1) Mnich, Daria JR                 2) Kopchick, Emily SO             
     3) Alferez, Veronica SO            4) Giuliano, Annalise FR          
              30.38   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:34.37 (31.23)   2:09.79 (1:06.65)
        2:37.77 (27.98)   3:11.08 (1:01.29)     3:37.88 (26.80)     4:08.09 (57.01)
  3 Assumption College  'C'                           4:05.49    4:09.40  
     1) Gustinis, Grace SO              2) Keister, Elise FR              
     3) Petrozza, Ali SR                4) Rangulong, Sydney JR           
              29.90   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:35.25 (33.81)   2:14.21 (1:12.77)
        2:42.22 (28.01)   3:14.48 (1:00.27)     3:40.11 (25.63)     4:09.40 (54.92)
  4 Assumption College  'D'                           4:09.10    4:10.90  
     1) Rhodes, Sam FR                  2) Sullivan, Katherine SO         
     3) Forman, Aubrey FR               4) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
              30.06   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:34.44 (32.78)   2:13.18 (1:11.52)
        2:42.11 (28.93)   3:15.69 (1:02.51)     3:42.09 (26.40)     4:10.90 (55.21)
  5 Assumption College  'E'                           4:12.45    4:13.52  
     1) LaQue, Sydney JR                2) Nitso, Hannah JR               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SR           4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              30.78   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:37.78 (34.39)   2:16.91 (1:13.52)
        2:45.47 (28.56)   3:18.93 (1:02.02)     3:44.75 (25.82)     4:13.52 (54.59)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:16.70    4:13.73  
     1) Morgan, Alice JR                2) Swett, Shelvey SO              
     3) Clemente, Jillian JR            4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
              31.52   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:39.45 (33.56)   2:17.50 (1:11.61)
        2:45.93 (28.43)   3:18.22 (1:00.72)     3:44.02 (25.80)     4:13.73 (55.51)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:19.02    4:13.98  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Marcucci, Stephanie SR         
     3) Chase, Sophie FR                4) Nowak, Monika FR               
              30.57   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:37.10 (33.64)   2:16.19 (1:12.73)
        2:44.67 (28.48)   3:18.67 (1:02.48)     3:44.84 (26.17)     4:13.98 (55.31)
  8 Brandeis University  'C'                          4:30.27    4:15.62  
     1) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             2) Wozab, Natalya JR              
     3) Aponte, Adrienne JR             4) Huang, Annie SO                
              32.20   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:38.78 (33.26)   2:15.89 (1:10.37)
        2:45.35 (29.46)   3:19.48 (1:03.59)     3:46.34 (26.86)     4:15.62 (56.14)
  9 Vermont, University of  'C'                       4:10.45    4:15.90  
     1) Pringle, Laura SO               2) Lienhart, Peyton FR            
     3) Rivers, Katie SO                4) Smith, Sophia JR               
              30.55   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:37.60 (34.19)   2:17.83 (1:14.42)
        2:46.52 (28.69)   3:20.55 (1:02.72)     3:47.31 (26.76)     4:15.90 (55.35)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               4:25.78    4:16.66  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Petropulos, Liv FR             
     3) Hughes, Annie SO                4) Gonyea, Cailin JR              
              31.40   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:37.96 (29.64)   2:16.19 (1:07.87)
        2:44.98 (28.79)   3:19.45 (1:03.26)     3:46.55 (27.10)     4:16.66 (57.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roger Williams University  'C'                    4:20.19    4:17.56  
     1) Sullivan, Callie FR             2) Youngcourt, Kaley FR           
     3) Klein, Casey JR                 4) Joyce, Fiona FR                
              30.47   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:36.74 (33.22)   2:15.33 (1:11.81)
        2:44.28 (28.95)   3:18.94 (1:03.61)     3:47.24 (28.30)     4:17.56 (58.62)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                           4:23.24    4:17.81  
     1) Barno, Emily SO                 2) Gangi, Taylor FR               
     3) Metivier, Kayla SO              4) Guldemond, Lea JR              
              31.45   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:39.26 (34.75)   2:18.96 (1:14.45)
        2:48.13 (29.17)   3:21.40 (1:02.44)     3:48.28 (26.88)     4:17.81 (56.41)
 13 Vermont, University of  'D'                       4:17.65    4:19.23  
     1) Limanek, Maddie SR              2) Magbie, Issy SO                
     3) Driscoll, Colleen SR            4) Posnick, Tina SR               
              31.55   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:38.15 (33.91)   2:16.92 (1:12.68)
        2:47.49 (30.57)   3:24.37 (1:07.45)     3:50.50 (26.13)     4:19.23 (54.86)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               4:23.99    4:20.90  
     1) Ullrich, April SO               2) Fanning, Audrey FR             
     3) DeJong, Madie FR                4) Percely, Hannah SO             
              30.82   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:38.48 (34.62)   2:19.36 (1:15.50)
        2:48.36 (29.00)   3:22.72 (1:03.36)     3:50.34 (27.62)     4:20.90 (58.18)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:23.73    4:21.19  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SR            2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie JR         
     3) Matsco, Anna JR                 4) Martin, Kelly SR               
              32.38   1:06.60 (1:06.60)     1:41.55 (34.95)   2:20.51 (1:13.91)
        2:49.36 (28.85)   3:22.17 (1:01.66)     3:50.08 (27.91)     4:21.19 (59.02)
 16 Brandeis University  'D'                          4:40.24    4:26.84  
     1) Zheku, Pippa JR                 2) Greer, Sabrina SR              
     3) Westrick, Natalie FR            4) Chevez, Sofia SO               
              34.53   1:11.92 (1:11.92)     1:46.90 (34.98)   2:26.22 (1:14.30)
        2:55.71 (29.49)   3:29.95 (1:03.73)     3:56.36 (26.41)     4:26.84 (56.89)
 17 Merrimack College  'C'                            4:27.16    4:27.89  
     1) Roberts, Brenna FR              2) O'Neill, Nicole                
     3) Decker, Madison SO              4) Bell, Kylie SO                 
              31.11   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:39.29 (35.02)   2:19.52 (1:15.25)
        2:50.99 (31.47)   3:28.35 (1:08.83)     3:57.09 (28.74)     4:27.89 (59.54)
 18 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               4:34.99    4:28.03  
     1) Doo, Kathryn FR                 2) Prinz, Laurie SR               
     3) Wilson, Meaghan JR              4) Chan, Sarah JR                 
              32.69   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:43.47 (36.62)   2:26.36 (1:19.51)
        2:55.01 (28.65)   3:30.28 (1:03.92)     3:57.58 (27.30)     4:28.03 (57.75)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               4:28.44    4:28.56  
     1) Raden, Elena SO                 2) Flynn, Caroline SR             
     3) Owen, Brianna JR                4) Shedd, Nicole FR               
              33.33   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:43.47 (35.12)   2:24.56 (1:16.21)
        2:53.66 (29.10)   3:31.15 (1:06.59)     3:58.14 (26.99)     4:28.56 (57.41)
 20 Bentley University  'D'                           4:28.26    4:37.33  
     1) Molnar, Delaney SR              2) Lettieri, Sam FR               
     3) Cadogan, Courtney SO            4) Reynolds, Nora JR              
              33.19   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:43.27 (36.50)   2:27.90 (1:21.13)
        3:00.42 (32.52)   3:38.16 (1:10.26)     4:06.62 (28.46)     4:37.33 (59.17)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:20.19   80  
     1) Mays, Matthew FR                2) Boyle, Tavish JR               
     3) Ornelas, Micah                  4) Zichelli, Matt JR              
              24.55       50.48 (50.48)     1:16.42 (25.94)     1:47.19 (56.71)
        2:08.75 (21.56)     2:33.74 (46.55)     2:55.86 (22.12)     3:20.19 (46.45)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:21.83   74  
     1) Lawton, Dan SR                  2) Grubb, Matt JR                 
     3) Kayati, Jake JR                 4) Gillooly, Kevin SO             
              24.65       51.50 (51.50)     1:17.48 (25.98)     1:47.51 (56.01)
        2:10.56 (23.05)     2:37.64 (50.13)     2:58.39 (20.75)     3:21.83 (44.19)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:22.20   70  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Barrett, Craig SR              
              24.36       49.61 (49.61)     1:15.82 (26.21)     1:46.40 (56.79)
        2:09.23 (22.83)     2:36.22 (49.82)     2:57.76 (21.54)     3:22.20 (45.98)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:25.56   68  
     1) Fuller, Sam SR                  2) Zanki, Tyler JR                
     3) Holland, Blake SO               4) Jagodits, Theodore SO          
              25.43       51.94 (51.94)     1:18.12 (26.18)     1:49.50 (57.56)
        2:12.45 (22.95)     2:39.89 (50.39)     3:01.29 (21.40)     3:25.56 (45.67)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:27.73   66  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              25.12       52.12 (52.12)     1:19.32 (27.20)     1:51.01 (58.89)
        2:13.95 (22.94)     2:40.90 (49.89)     3:03.10 (22.20)     3:27.73 (46.83)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:27.95   64  
     1) Stencel, Lucas FR               2) Wronski, Hunter SO             
     3) Olson, Hunter SR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SR           
              25.35       52.01 (52.01)     1:19.63 (27.62)     1:50.42 (58.41)
        2:13.98 (23.56)     2:42.30 (51.88)     3:04.31 (22.01)     3:27.95 (45.65)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:29.68   62  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny SR             2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          4) Hinds, Trevor JR               
              25.86       53.48 (53.48)     1:20.90 (27.42)     1:52.72 (59.24)
        2:16.63 (23.91)     2:43.74 (51.02)     3:05.16 (21.42)     3:29.68 (45.94)
  8 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:29.81   60  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir JR               2) Wang, Alex FR                  
     3) Arcemont, Matthew JR            4) Wohl, Daniel SO                
              24.35       50.81 (50.81)     1:18.32 (27.51)     1:50.50 (59.69)
        2:14.85 (24.35)     2:43.29 (52.79)     3:05.10 (21.81)     3:29.81 (46.52)
  9 Babson College  'A'                                          3:29.94   58  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Huynh, Aaron                   
              25.82       53.59 (53.59)     1:21.35 (27.76)     1:52.94 (59.35)
        2:16.29 (23.35)     2:43.91 (50.97)     3:06.04 (22.13)     3:29.94 (46.03)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:31.67   56  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Jelavic, Roko JR               
     3) Ortlund, Matthew FR             4) Attile, Trevor SR              
              25.44       52.52 (52.52)     1:19.49 (26.97)     1:49.98 (57.46)
        2:15.11 (25.13)     2:43.73 (53.75)     3:06.63 (22.90)     3:31.67 (47.94)
 11 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:32.55   52  
     1) Nguyen, Steven SO               2) Cann, Greg FR                  
     3) Printon, Kyle SO                4) Regan, Dylan SO                
              26.76       55.09 (55.09)     1:22.56 (27.47)     1:54.03 (58.94)
        2:17.96 (23.93)     2:45.42 (51.39)     3:08.26 (22.84)     3:32.55 (47.13)
 12 Rowan  'C'                                        3:33.79    3:33.23   48  
     1) Termine, Christian SO           2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) Yangisawa, Kevin FR             4) Maretic, Matt FR               
              26.42       54.57 (54.57)     1:21.92 (27.35)   1:54.58 (1:00.01)
        2:18.50 (23.92)     2:46.21 (51.63)     3:08.63 (22.42)     3:33.23 (47.02)
 13 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:33.64   44  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) Allen, Andrew FR               
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Mastroianni, Matthew FR        
              25.64       53.69 (53.69)     1:09.30 (15.61)   1:54.74 (1:01.05)
        2:18.46 (23.72)     2:46.27 (51.53)     3:08.54 (22.27)     3:33.64 (47.37)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:34.23    3:33.94   42  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Kwan, Matt FR                  
     3) Barlow, Stephen SR              4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              26.64       54.81 (54.81)     1:23.65 (28.84)   1:56.54 (1:01.73)
        2:19.30 (22.76)     2:46.84 (50.30)     3:09.03 (22.19)     3:33.94 (47.10)
 15 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:34.60   40  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod JR             2) Zoda, Mark FR                  
     3) Papsco, Zac FR                  4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              26.27       54.59 (54.59)     1:22.29 (27.70)   1:54.78 (1:00.19)
        2:19.51 (24.73)     2:48.12 (53.34)     3:10.55 (22.43)     3:34.60 (46.48)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:34.82    3:34.89   38  
     1) Driscoll, Josh JR               2) Gallant, Alex SR               
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              26.77       54.77 (54.77)     1:22.84 (28.07)     1:54.75 (59.98)
        2:18.84 (24.09)     2:46.37 (51.62)     3:09.24 (22.87)     3:34.89 (48.52)
 17 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:35.82    3:35.13   36  
     1) Alpaugh, Samuel JR              2) Rudel, Chris JR                
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Lackey, Jonas JR               
              26.59       54.73 (54.73)     1:10.02 (15.29)   1:56.27 (1:01.54)
        2:20.15 (23.88)     2:48.96 (52.69)     3:10.62 (21.66)     3:35.13 (46.17)
 18 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:35.27   34  
     1) Castellone, Tyler SR            2) Dantino, Drew SR               
     3) Laporte, Leo JR                 4) Padro, Max JR                  
              26.60       55.23 (55.23)     1:23.36 (28.13)   1:56.62 (1:01.39)
        2:20.00 (23.38)     2:47.15 (50.53)     3:09.99 (22.84)     3:35.27 (48.12)
 19 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:35.89   32  
     1) Chang, Oscar FR                 2) Lanza, Alec FR                 
     3) Elenio, Frank SR                4) Homorodean, Paul SO            
              26.86       55.14 (55.14)     1:23.27 (28.13)   1:56.44 (1:01.30)
        2:19.94 (23.50)     2:47.92 (51.48)     3:10.62 (22.70)     3:35.89 (47.97)
 20 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:35.90   28  
     1) Francis, Benjamin SO            2) Lu, Brendon FR                 
     3) Riordan, Sean FR                4) Chen, Chase SO                 
              26.62       54.94 (54.94)     1:22.63 (27.69)   1:55.05 (1:00.11)
        2:19.06 (24.01)     2:47.46 (52.41)     3:10.57 (23.11)     3:35.90 (48.44)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:36.05   22  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Paul, Andy FR                  
     3) Babuka, John JR                 4) Schultz, Kirk FR               
              25.30       53.05 (53.05)     1:20.72 (27.67)     1:52.94 (59.89)
        2:17.93 (24.99)     2:47.55 (54.61)     3:10.58 (23.03)     3:36.05 (48.50)
 22 Babson College  'B'                                          3:37.35   18  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Lehneis, Walter                
     3) Yoo, Ethan                      4) Wellman, Joe                   
              26.55       55.18 (55.18)     1:23.18 (28.00)     1:54.94 (59.76)
        2:19.29 (24.35)     2:47.48 (52.54)     3:10.95 (23.47)     3:37.35 (49.87)
 23 Bentley University  'C'                           3:40.55    3:38.67   16  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis FR              2) Bandy, Matthew JR              
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR            4) Bennice, Clayton SO            
              26.51       54.82 (54.82)     1:23.56 (28.74)   1:56.51 (1:01.69)
        2:21.00 (24.49)     2:49.76 (53.25)     3:12.75 (22.99)     3:38.67 (48.91)
 24 Bryant University  'C'                            3:38.27    3:39.10   14  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) Bebel, Eric                    
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              26.60       54.57 (54.57)     1:22.77 (28.20)   1:55.96 (1:01.39)
        2:21.09 (25.13)     2:51.33 (55.37)     3:13.85 (22.52)     3:39.10 (47.77)
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:42.73    3:40.93   12  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
              27.11       55.91 (55.91)     1:25.26 (29.35)   1:58.73 (1:02.82)
        2:23.24 (24.51)     2:52.62 (53.89)     3:15.59 (22.97)     3:40.93 (48.31)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:43.86   10  
     1) Gaudio, John JR                 2) Widlar, Matthew SO             
     3) Peters, Bailey SO               4) Rodriguez, Greg SR             
              27.57       57.64 (57.64)     1:26.32 (28.68)   2:00.03 (1:02.39)
        2:24.60 (24.57)     2:54.27 (54.24)     3:17.84 (23.57)     3:43.86 (49.59)
 27 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               3:42.94    3:44.49    8  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan SO               2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              27.96       56.83 (56.83)     1:26.16 (29.33)   2:00.37 (1:03.54)
        2:24.84 (24.47)     2:55.83 (55.46)     3:18.75 (22.92)     3:44.49 (48.66)
 28 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:50.50    6  
     1) Laborera, Nico SR               2) Grady, Liam SR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres SO             4) Chank, Malcolm FR              
              28.03       57.65 (57.65)     1:27.22 (29.57)   2:01.97 (1:04.32)
        2:29.54 (27.57)     3:01.65 (59.68)     3:24.65 (23.00)     3:50.50 (48.85)
 29 Clark University  'A'                                        3:59.49    4  
     1) Ortega, Julian SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Schrama, Dylan SR              
              29.63   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:32.12 (30.73)   2:08.21 (1:06.82)
        2:34.88 (26.67)     3:07.05 (58.84)     3:31.79 (24.74)     3:59.49 (52.44)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        4:16.52    2  
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Shafer, Brandon JR             
     3) Cobert, Eric SO                 4) Finnegan, Matt SO              
              31.64   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:38.83 (32.74)   2:18.02 (1:11.93)
        2:46.86 (28.84)   3:20.62 (1:02.60)     3:46.55 (25.93)     4:16.52 (55.90)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        3:39.81    3:33.79  
     1) Smits, Matt SO                  2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) Yangisawa, Kevin FR             4) Maretic, Matt FR               
              27.26       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.03 (27.41)     1:55.00 (59.38)
        2:18.75 (23.75)     2:46.37 (51.37)     3:08.93 (22.56)     3:33.79 (47.42)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:38.99    3:34.23  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Kwan, Matt FR                  
     3) Barlow, Stephen SR              4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              27.10       55.22 (55.22)     1:23.97 (28.75)   1:56.50 (1:01.28)
        2:19.30 (22.80)     2:46.81 (50.31)     3:09.02 (22.21)     3:34.23 (47.42)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:41.00    3:34.82  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              26.75       54.78 (54.78)     1:22.11 (27.33)     1:54.10 (59.32)
        2:18.73 (24.63)     2:46.38 (52.28)     3:09.27 (22.89)     3:34.82 (48.44)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:43.99    3:35.82  
     1) Alpaugh, Samuel JR              2) Rudel, Chris JR                
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Lackey, Jonas JR               
              26.40       54.08 (54.08)     1:22.29 (28.21)   1:55.48 (1:01.40)
        2:19.88 (24.40)     2:49.04 (53.56)     3:11.00 (21.96)     3:35.82 (46.78)
  5 Bryant University  'C'                            3:32.67    3:38.27  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) Bebel, Eric                    
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              26.59       54.44 (54.44)     1:22.29 (27.85)   1:54.81 (1:00.37)
        2:20.11 (25.30)     2:50.96 (56.15)     3:13.02 (22.06)     3:38.27 (47.31)
  6 Bentley University  'C'                           3:43.56    3:40.55  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis FR              2) Bandy, Matthew JR              
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR            4) Bennice, Clayton SO            
              26.84       55.02 (55.02)     1:24.31 (29.29)   1:57.57 (1:02.55)
        2:22.28 (24.71)     2:51.36 (53.79)     3:14.69 (23.33)     3:40.55 (49.19)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:44.48    3:42.73  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              26.89       55.72 (55.72)     1:24.94 (29.22)   1:58.16 (1:02.44)
        2:22.96 (24.80)     2:53.00 (54.84)     3:16.16 (23.16)     3:42.73 (49.73)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               3:48.99    3:42.94  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan SO               2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              27.69       56.63 (56.63)     1:26.18 (29.55)   2:00.22 (1:03.59)
        2:24.56 (24.34)     2:54.59 (54.37)     3:17.66 (23.07)     3:42.94 (48.35)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:47.75    3:43.07  
     1) Driscoll, Josh JR               2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
              27.69       56.56 (56.56)     1:26.01 (29.45)   1:59.28 (1:02.72)
        2:24.65 (25.37)     2:54.71 (55.43)     3:17.76 (23.05)     3:43.07 (48.36)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:54.90    3:43.56  
     1) Alger, Thomas JR                2) Selznick, Richard SO           
     3) Weissberg, Justin JR            4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO       
              27.70       56.70 (56.70)     1:26.93 (30.23)   2:00.92 (1:04.22)
        2:25.95 (25.03)     2:55.52 (54.60)     3:18.39 (22.87)     3:43.56 (48.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:42.25    3:46.67  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey FR               2) Ashby, Michael FR              
     3) Ebersold, William SR            4) Reagan, Andrew FR              
              27.57       57.71 (57.71)     1:27.41 (29.70)   2:02.21 (1:04.50)
        2:27.21 (25.00)     2:56.66 (54.45)     3:20.14 (23.48)     3:46.67 (50.01)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:50.82    3:47.27  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron SO            2) Carroll, John FR               
     3) Buda, Henry FR                  4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              27.72       57.20 (57.20)     1:26.56 (29.36)   2:01.14 (1:03.94)
        2:27.50 (26.36)     2:56.78 (55.64)     3:21.04 (24.26)     3:47.27 (50.49)
 13 Bentley University  'D'                           3:52.97    3:48.25  
     1) Riina, Michael SO               2) Sansiviero, Burke FR           
     3) Stelmah, Dima SR                4) Fales, Tanner SO               
              28.47       58.26 (58.26)     1:27.52 (29.26)   2:00.80 (1:02.54)
        2:27.20 (26.40)     2:58.42 (57.62)     3:22.10 (23.68)     3:48.25 (49.83)
 14 Bryant University  'D'                            3:40.89    3:49.49  
     1) Reidemeister, Ryan              2) D'Angelo, Wills                
     3) Vyskocil, Shane JR              4) McHeffey, Chris FR             
              28.04       58.31 (58.31)     1:27.53 (29.22)   2:00.12 (1:01.81)
        2:27.26 (27.14)     2:58.49 (58.37)     3:22.30 (23.81)     3:49.49 (51.00)
 15 Babson College  'C'                               3:59.00    3:57.44  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Asher, Asher                    4) Wellman, Joe                   
              31.39   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:31.56 (28.73)   2:05.52 (1:02.69)
        2:33.64 (28.12)   3:06.93 (1:01.41)     3:30.77 (23.84)     3:57.44 (50.51)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               3:56.30    3:57.44  
     1) Milligan, Archie FR             2) Saperstein, Harry JR           
     3) Sauter, Evan FR                 4) Olson, Matthew FR              
              28.64       59.72 (59.72)     1:30.05 (30.33)   2:06.84 (1:07.12)
        2:33.60 (26.76)     3:05.71 (58.87)     3:30.32 (24.61)     3:57.44 (51.73)
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cetrone, Brenna           FR UVM                   420.20     448.00   40  
  2 Abernethy, Kelci          JR Bryant U              439.10     427.55   37  
  3 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              388.10     418.75   35  
  4 Burdick, Ann              JR Bryant U              415.60     408.35   34  
  5 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U              406.65     406.85   33  
  6 Murphy, Emily             SO UVM                   398.25     389.15   32  
  7 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U              393.60     387.85   31  
  8 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              383.30     377.85   30  
  9 Finkbinder, Corinne       JR Rowan                 373.25     377.30   29  
 10 Branagan, Ashley          SR UVM                   352.90     355.85   28  
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernethy, Kelci          JR Bryant U                  NP     439.10  
  2 Cetrone, Brenna           FR UVM                       NP     420.20  
  3 Burdick, Ann              JR Bryant U              221.40     415.60  
  4 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U                  NP     406.65  
  5 Murphy, Emily             SO UVM                       NP     398.25  
  6 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U              199.60     393.60  
  7 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              232.00     388.10  
  8 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              227.35     383.30  
  9 Finkbinder, Corinne       JR Rowan                     NP     373.25  
 10 Branagan, Ashley          SR UVM                       NP     352.90  
 11 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC                      NP     350.85  
 12 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      SO Rowan                     NP     344.25  
 13 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                       NP     343.90  
 14 Williams, Isabel          SR SCSU                      NP     336.55  
 15 Whitehorn, Leigh          JR Wpi Engineers         342.46     314.35  
 16 McQueston, Kelly          SO Rowan                     NP     304.55  
 17 Noel, Julia               SO Wpi Engineers         312.38     296.65  
 18 Sabirova, Kamilla         JR Saint Rose                NP     284.80  
 19 Vojta, Sarah              FR Bentley                   NP     271.95  
 20 Kay, Deanna               SO Wpi Engineers         313.72     269.20  
 21 Mittelman, Alexis         JR Wpi Engineers             NP     255.05  
 22 Gilmartin, Anna           FR Clark                 208.66     196.75  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U              455.05     496.70   40  
  2 Shire, Chad               SR Rowan                 351.50     433.45   37  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              406.80     424.80   35  
  4 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                  377.90     403.95   34  
  5 Clark, Evan                  Bryant U              362.95     400.35   33  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            SR RWU                   324.70     363.60   32  
  7 Hoy, Matt                 FR Rowan                 277.20     310.80   31  
  8 Moody, Rowan              JR Clark                 323.20     297.65   30  
  9 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers         281.55     284.60   29  
 10 Busser, Owen              FR Bentley               271.70     284.30   28  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U              271.90     455.05  
  2 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              225.00     406.80  
  3 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                      NP     377.90  
  4 Clark, Evan                  Bryant U              228.75     362.95  
  5 Shire, Chad               SR Rowan                     NP     351.50  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            SR RWU                       NP     324.70  
  7 Moody, Rowan              JR Clark                 367.05     323.20  
  8 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers             NP     281.55  
  9 Hoy, Matt                 FR Rowan                     NP     277.20  
 10 Busser, Owen              FR Bentley                   NP     271.70  
 11 Lipkin, Tom               SO Wpi Engineers             NP     167.70  
 12 Glick, Jeremy             FR Bentley                   NP     138.55  
 13 Long, Connor              FR Bentley                   NP     119.85  
 14 Dolan, Bryan              FR Rowan                     NP      98.15  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Bryant University                3661.5   2. Rowan                            3158.5
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   2916.5   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog     2614
  5. Bentley University                 2287   6. Roger Williams University          1639
  7. Assumption College                 1548   8. Brandeis University              1460.5
  9. Vermont, University of           1293.5  10. Babson College                      915
 11. The College of Saint Rose           895  12. Southern CT State University      801.5
 13. Merrimack College                   407  14. Clark University                    208
 15. Colby-Sawyer College                 98                                             

//