Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 3 vs. William Smith Final L, 1-0
  Babson Classic
Sun. 4 vs. Roger Williams Final W, 3-0
  Babson Classic
Wed. 7 vs. Salem State Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 10 vs. Bridgewater State @ Wellesley College Final W, 1-0
  Wellesley Classic
Sun. 11 vs. Keene State Final W, 1-0
  Wellesley Classic
Tue. 13 at Framingham State Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 17 vs. Wellesley * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 20 at Endicott Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Smith * Final W, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. WPI * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 4 at Clark * Final W, 1-0
Thu. 6 vs. Brandeis Final L, 2-1
Sat. 8 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 15 at Coast Guard * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 18 at Wheaton * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 22 vs. Springfield * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 29 at MIT * Final - OT L, 2-1
 
November
Wed. 2 vs. Clark Final L, 1-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
 
August
Fri. 31 at William Smith Final L, 3-0
  Heron Classic
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Ithaca @ William Smith Final L, 3-0
  Heron Classic
Wed. 5 at Bridgewater State Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 8 vs. Potsdam St. Final W, 5-0
  Wellesley Invitational
Sun. 9 vs. Haverford Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  Wellesley Invitational
Sat. 15 at MIT * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 18 vs. Framingham State Final W, 4-1
Sat. 22 vs. WPI * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 25 vs. Endicott Final W, 1-0
Sat. 29 vs. Springfield * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Clark * Final W, 2-1
Thu. 4 at Brandeis Final L, 4-1
Sat. 6 at Coast Guard * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 vs. Smith * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 16 at Wellesley * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 20 vs. Wheaton * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 23 at Salem State Final L, 2-1
Sat. 27 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 31 vs. Clark Final W, 3-1
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
November
Sat. 3 at Springfield Final L, 1-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. St. John Fisher Final W, 3-2
 
September
Tue. 3 vs. Bridgewater State Final W, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. University of New England Final W, 3-0
  Wellesley Invitational
Sun. 8 vs. Bryn Mawr Final W, 4-0
Sat. 14 at Wesleyan Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 17 at Emmanuel Final W, 3-1
Sat. 21 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 24 at Endicott Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 28 vs. Smith * Final W, 4-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at WPI * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 5 at Springfield * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 8 vs. Wellesley * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 12 vs. Coast Guard * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 19 at Clark * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 22 vs. Emerson * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 26 at MIT * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 29 at Wheaton * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
November
Tue. 5 at Wellesley % Final W, 1-0
  NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 9 at MIT % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NEWMAC Semifinals
 
August
Fri. 29 vs. UMass Boston Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
September
Tue. 2 at Bridgewater State Final W, 2-1
Sat. 6 vs. Bard Final W, 2-0
  Soccer Without Borders Classic
Sun. 7 vs. Simmons Final W, 3-2
  Soccer Without Borders Classic
Sat. 13 vs. Wesleyan Final W, 2-0
Tue. 16 vs. Emmanuel Final W, 2-0
Sat. 20 at Mount Holyoke * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 23 vs. Endicott Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 27 at Smith * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 30 vs. WPI * Final W, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 4 at Springfield * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 7 at Wellesley * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 11 at Coast Guard * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 18 vs. Clark * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 21 at Emerson * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 25 vs. MIT * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 28 vs. Wheaton * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
November
Tue. 4 vs. Smith % Final - OT W, 2-1
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat. 8 vs. Springfield % @ Cambridge, Mass. Final L, 2-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. Bridgewater State Final W, 2-0
Sat. 5 vs. Lesley Final W, 1-0
Sun. 6 vs. Simmons Final W, 6-0
Wed. 9 at Endicott Final W, 1-0
Sat. 12 vs. Rutgers-Newark Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 13 vs. New England College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 16 vs. UMass Boston Final W, 2-0
  MacDowell Field
Sat. 19 at Mount Holyoke * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 22 at Brandeis Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Smith * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 29 at WPI * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
October
Sat. 3 at Springfield * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 6 vs. Wellesley * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Coast Guard * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 11 vs. Bowdoin Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 at Clark * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 20 vs. Emerson * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at MIT * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 27 at Wheaton * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
November
Tue. 3 vs. Mount Holyoke % Final W, 1-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat. 7 vs. Wheaton % @ Cambridge, Mass. Final W, 2-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 8 vs. Springfield % @ MIT Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  NEWMAC Tournament Finals
Sat. 14 vs. Lynchburg % @ Glassboro, N.J. Final L, 1-0
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
September
Mon. 5 vs. Endicott Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 7 at Bowdoin Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Lesley Final W, 3-0
Sun. 11 vs. Elms Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 14 vs. UMass Boston Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 20 vs. Brandeis Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 24 at Smith * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 27 vs. WPI * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Springfield * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 4 at Wellesley * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 8 at Coast Guard * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 11 vs. Salve Regina Final W, 2-0
Sat. 15 vs. Clark * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 18 at Emerson * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 22 vs. MIT * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Tue. 25 vs. Wheaton * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Tue. 1 vs. Wheaton % Final L, 1-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Wentworth Final W, 2-1
Tue. 5 vs. Bowdoin Final L, 2-0
Sat. 9 at Stevens Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sun. 10 vs. Swarthmore @ Hoboken, N.J. Final L, 6-0
Wed. 13 vs. UMass Boston Final W, 3-0
Sat. 16 vs. Bates Final W, 2-0
Tue. 19 at Brandeis Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 at Clark * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 27 at Endicott Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 30 at Wheaton * Final L, 2-1
  Originally 1pm -- Rain Delay
 
October
Tue. 3 at WPI * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 7 vs. Coast Guard * Final W, 5-0
Tue. 10 at Springfield * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 14 at Smith * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 17 vs. MIT * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 21 vs. Emerson * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 24 vs. Wellesley * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 28 at Mount Holyoke * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 31 vs. Clark % Final W, 3-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Springfield % @ Cambridge, Mass. Final L, 2-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Illinois College @ Montgomery, Ill. Final W, 5-0
 
September
Sun. 2 at Aurora Final W, 4-1
  Montgomery, Ill.
Wed. 5 at Bowdoin Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Brunswick, Maine
Sat. 8 at Eastern Connnecticut State Final L, 3-0
  Willamantic, Conn. (Nevers Field)
Tue. 11 at UMass Boston Final W, 2-1
  Boston (BC High)
Sat. 15 vs. Brandeis Final L, 1-0
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
Sun. 16 at Bates Final L, 3-1
  Lewiston, Maine
Sat. 22 vs. Clark * Final L, 1-0
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
Tue. 25 vs. Endicott Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Game moved to MacDowell Field
Sat. 29 vs. Wheaton * Final W, 4-3
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. WPI * Final L, 2-1
  MacDowell Field
Sat. 6 at Coast Guard * Final L, 4-3
  New London, Conn.
Tue. 9 vs. Springfield * Final W, 2-1
  Game moved to MacDowell Field
Sat. 13 vs. Smith * Final L, 2-1
  Game moved to MacDowell Field
Tue. 16 at MIT * Final L, 3-0
  Cambridge, Mass.
Sat. 20 at Emerson * Final L, 3-2
  Boston (Rotch Field)
Tue. 23 at Wellesley * Final W, 2-0
  Wellesley, Mass.
Fri. 26 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final W, 3-1
  Rescheduled from Sat., Oct. 27 | MacDowell Field
Tue. 30 at Emerson * Final L, 1-0
  Game 2 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. St. John Fisher Final L, 1-0
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Eastern Connnecticut State Final W, 1-0
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
Tue. 10 vs. UMass Boston Final W, 2-0
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
Sat. 14 at Brandeis Final L, 3-1
  Waltham, Mass.
Wed. 18 vs. Bowdoin Final W, 1-0
  Moved from Sep. 4
Sat. 21 vs. Bates Final W, 2-0
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
Tue. 24 at Endicott Final L, 2-0
  Beverly, Mass.
Sat. 28 at Clark * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Worcester, Mass.
 
October
Wed. 2 at WPI * Final L, 1-0
  Worcester, Mass.
Sat. 5 at Wheaton * Final - OT L, 2-1
  Norton, Mass.
Wed. 9 vs. Union Final L, 1-0
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
Sat. 12 vs. Coast Guard * Final W, 2-0
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
Wed. 16 at Springfield * Final L, 5-2
  Springfield, Mass.
Sat. 19 at Smith * 2:00 PM
  Northhampton, Mass.
Tue. 22 vs. MIT * 3:00 PM
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
Sat. 26 vs. Emerson * 11:30 AM
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
Tue. 29 vs. Wellesley * 3:00 PM
  Hartwell-Rogers Field
 
November
Sat. 2 at Mount Holyoke * 1:00 PM
  South Hadley, Mass.
Tue. 5 at TBA % TBA
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu. 7 at TBA % TBA
  NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat. 9 at TBA % TBA
  NEWMAC Tournament Finals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event
//